World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W60-2
3810m 15KP Start: Tallink
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.185\227m 2.127\108m 3.252\324m 4.219\189m 5.158\192m 6.161\104m 7.135\379m 8.153\250m 9.142\194m 10.227\479m 11.172\214m 12.175\131m 13.144\449m 14.148\148m 15.100\211m F.\117m
1.60517Lidia Shorokhova Moscow RUS 00:34.02 00:34.02 2:16( 1)3:13( 1)5:35( 1)7:33( 1)9:42( 1)10:33( 1)14:05( 1)17:17( 1)18:52( 1)23:01( 1)25:11( 1)26:53( 1)30:48( 1)32:22( 1)33:37( 1)34:02( 1)
2:16[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 2:22[ 1] 1:58[ 2] 2:09[ 4] 0:51[ 3] 3:32[ 1] 3:12[ 3] 1:35[ 2] 4:09[ 1] 2:10[ 2] 1:42[ 2] 3:55[ 1] 1:34[ 1] 1:15[ 2] 0:25[ 3]
2.60656Britt-Marie Svensson pan-kristianstaSWE 00:39.43 +5:41 2:29( 2)3:44( 2)6:16( 2)9:50( 7)11:43( 3)12:35( 3)16:30( 3)19:44( 3)21:27( 3)26:16( 3)28:27( 2)30:27( 2)35:52( 2)37:44( 2)39:14( 2)39:43( 2)
2:29[ 2] 1:15[ 3] 2:32[ 2] 3:34[47] 1:53[ 1] 0:52[ 4] 3:55[ 4] 3:14[ 4] 1:43[ 4] 4:49[ 7] 2:11[ 3] 2:00[13] 5:25[12] 1:52[ 3] 1:30[11] 0:29[20]
3.60662Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti FIN 00:40.38 +6:36 3:10(16)4:25( 9)7:26( 6)9:34( 4)11:51( 4)12:45( 4)16:50( 4)20:18( 4)22:19( 4)26:52( 4)29:15( 3)31:02( 3)36:28( 3)38:37( 3)40:13( 3)40:38( 3)
3:10[16] 1:15[ 3] 3:01[10] 2:08[ 6] 2:17[ 7] 0:54[ 7] 4:05[ 6] 3:28[ 9] 2:01[10] 4:33[ 3] 2:23[ 7] 1:47[ 4] 5:26[13] 2:09[ 5] 1:36[19] 0:25[ 3]
4.60716Bjorg Svanberg Royken o-lag NOR 00:41.46 +7:44 2:32( 3)5:17(20)8:13(17)10:12(12)12:15( 5)13:07( 5)17:24( 5)21:01( 6)22:42( 6)28:07( 5)30:14( 4)32:18( 4)37:07( 4)39:41( 4)41:18( 4)41:46( 4)
2:32[ 3] 2:45[47] 2:56[ 6] 1:59[ 3] 2:03[ 2] 0:52[ 4] 4:17[10] 3:37[11] 1:41[ 3] 5:25[10] 2:07[ 1] 2:04[16] 4:49[ 2] 2:34[12] 1:37[20] 0:28[16]
5.60617Olga Pozhidaeva Azimut-SPb RUS 00:42.13 +8:11 2:48( 8)4:19( 7)7:25( 5)9:46( 5)13:25(14)14:30(13)18:49(11)22:15( 9)24:06( 7)28:45( 7)31:26( 6)33:22( 7)38:22( 7)40:08( 5)41:42( 5)42:13( 5)
2:48[ 8] 1:31[16] 3:06[12] 2:21[18] 3:39[40] 1:05[24] 4:19[11] 3:26[ 8] 1:51[ 6] 4:39[ 5] 2:41[14] 1:56[11] 5:00[ 4] 1:46[ 2] 1:34[17] 0:31[29]
6.60643Anneli Laine Rastivarsat FIN 00:43.03 +9:01 3:06(13)4:27(10)7:55(11)10:15(14)12:34(10)13:28( 9)17:38( 6)20:34( 5)22:37( 5)28:25( 6)30:57( 5)32:57( 5)38:04( 5)40:49( 6)42:31( 6)43:03( 6)
3:06[13] 1:21[ 9] 3:28[23] 2:20[17] 2:19[ 9] 0:54[ 7] 4:10[ 7] 2:56[ 2] 2:03[13] 5:48[11] 2:32[10] 2:00[13] 5:07[ 7] 2:45[14] 1:42[27] 0:32[33]
7.60713Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken HaFIN 00:44.09 +10:07 3:07(15)4:40(12)7:42( 8)10:00( 9)12:21( 6)13:15( 6)17:59( 9)22:07( 8)24:42(10)29:24( 9)31:45( 9)33:35( 8)38:57( 8)41:53( 7)43:40( 7)44:09( 7)
3:07[15] 1:33[17] 3:02[11] 2:18[14] 2:21[11] 0:54[ 7] 4:44[19] 4:08[21] 2:35[32] 4:42[ 6] 2:21[ 6] 1:50[ 6] 5:22[10] 2:56[19] 1:47[32] 0:29[20]
8.60598Marje Tobreluts OK Põlva KobrasEST 00:45.00 +10:58 2:45( 7)4:24( 8)7:59(13)10:11(11)12:28( 9)13:42(12)18:06(10)21:46( 7)24:09( 8)29:14( 8)31:28( 7)33:19( 6)38:12( 6)43:12( 8)44:35( 8)45:00( 8)
2:45[ 7] 1:39[22] 3:35[28] 2:12[11] 2:17[ 7] 1:14[37] 4:24[15] 3:40[12] 2:23[28] 5:05[ 8] 2:14[ 4] 1:51[ 9] 4:53[ 3] 5:00[42] 1:23[ 5] 0:25[ 3]
9.60651Vitalija Ptasekiene OSK Devyni LTU 00:45.17 +11:15 3:01(10)4:18( 6)7:39( 7)9:47( 6)12:34(10)13:31(10)17:54( 8)22:34(10)24:26( 9)30:29(10)33:00(10)34:49( 9)40:00( 9)43:15( 9)44:47( 9)45:17( 9)
3:01[10] 1:17[ 6] 3:21[20] 2:08[ 6] 2:47[19] 0:57[12] 4:23[14] 4:40[31] 1:52[ 7] 6:03[15] 2:31[ 8] 1:49[ 5] 5:11[ 9] 3:15[23] 1:32[12] 0:30[22]
10.60604Alison Simmons BOK GBR 00:48.16 +14:14 2:44( 6)4:00( 4)6:59( 4)9:01( 2)16:07(22)17:03(21)20:45(16)25:06(14)27:05(14)32:53(14)36:31(14)38:17(12)43:19(12)46:34(10)47:52(10)48:16(10)
2:44[ 6] 1:16[ 5] 2:59[ 8] 2:02[ 4] 7:06[60] 0:56[10] 3:42[ 2] 4:21[25] 1:59[ 9] 5:48[11] 3:38[33] 1:46[ 3] 5:02[ 5] 3:15[23] 1:18[ 3] 0:24[ 1]
11.60569Alena Rosecka SKP Zdar nad SaCZE 00:48.38 +14:36 2:57( 9)4:17( 5)7:57(12)10:39(16)13:52(16)14:52(14)19:12(13)22:45(11)24:46(11)30:47(11)34:03(12)36:14(11)41:38(11)46:48(11)48:12(11)48:38(11)
2:57[ 9] 1:20[ 8] 3:40[32] 2:42[28] 3:13[29] 1:00[17] 4:20[12] 3:33[10] 2:01[10] 6:01[14] 3:16[27] 2:11[18] 5:24[11] 5:10[46] 1:24[ 7] 0:26[ 7]
12.60703Margrete Jorandli Gjo-Vard O-lag NOR 00:49.17 +15:15 3:02(11)4:47(14)8:22(18)10:15(14)12:26( 7)13:22( 7)21:00(17)24:25(13)26:12(13)30:50(12)33:39(11)35:29(10)41:24(10)47:18(12)48:50(12)49:17(12)
3:02[11] 1:45[25] 3:35[28] 1:53[ 1] 2:11[ 5] 0:56[10] 7:38[50] 3:25[ 7] 1:47[ 5] 4:38[ 4] 2:49[15] 1:50[ 6] 5:55[18] 5:54[49] 1:32[12] 0:27[10]
13.60584Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:52.08 +18:06 2:40( 4)3:51( 3)6:28( 3)9:10( 3)11:15( 2)12:03( 2)16:23( 2)19:37( 2)21:08( 2)25:37( 2)31:34( 8)41:57(18)47:40(15)50:32(15)51:44(13)52:08(13)
2:40[ 4] 1:11[ 2] 2:37[ 3] 2:42[28] 2:05[ 3] 0:48[ 1] 4:20[12] 3:14[ 4] 1:31[ 1] 4:29[ 2] 5:57[53] 10:23[57] 5:43[17] 2:52[16] 1:12[ 1] 0:24[ 1]
14.60565Sidsel Storihle Ringsaker NOR 00:52.25 +18:23 4:29(47)6:52(42)10:03(31)12:16(23)14:58(19)16:04(19)22:34(22)27:50(24)30:02(21)36:24(18)38:55(16)41:24(15)47:23(14)50:08(13)51:52(14)52:25(14)
4:29[47] 2:23[41] 3:11[14] 2:13[12] 2:42[17] 1:06[27] 6:30[41] 5:16[42] 2:12[22] 6:22[19] 2:31[ 8] 2:29[29] 5:59[19] 2:45[14] 1:44[30] 0:33[35]
15.60595Magda Horvath Tipo HUN 00:52.48 +18:46 3:14(20)4:41(13)7:50( 9)10:08(10)12:40(12)13:38(11)19:00(12)23:05(12)25:49(12)32:41(13)36:09(13)39:45(13)45:18(13)50:24(14)52:14(15)52:48(15)
3:14[20] 1:27[14] 3:09[13] 2:18[14] 2:32[13] 0:58[14] 5:22[30] 4:05[19] 2:44[37] 6:52[27] 3:28[29] 3:36[47] 5:33[15] 5:06[44] 1:50[37] 0:34[38]
16.60727Rita Forsström OK Raseborg FIN 00:52.53 +18:51 3:29(22)4:53(16)8:08(16)19:12(54)21:31(46)22:19(43)27:12(37)31:21(35)33:27(35)39:16(26)41:35(22)43:15(20)48:25(17)50:53(16)52:26(16)52:53(16)
3:29[22] 1:24[12] 3:15[16] 11:04[63] 2:19[ 9] 0:48[ 1] 4:53[20] 4:09[22] 2:06[16] 5:49[13] 2:19[ 5] 1:40[ 1] 5:10[ 8] 2:28[11] 1:33[14] 0:27[10]
17.60533Jolanta Wysocka UKS Kometa GliwPOL 00:53.52 +19:50 3:06(13)5:11(19)8:04(15)10:12(12)12:58(13)14:53(15)19:26(14)25:55(17)29:08(17)35:19(16)39:47(18)41:44(17)49:30(18)51:49(17)53:22(17)53:52(17)
3:06[13] 2:05[32] 2:53[ 5] 2:08[ 6] 2:46[18] 1:55[55] 4:33[17] 6:29[56] 3:13[49] 6:11[16] 4:28[42] 1:57[12] 7:46[32] 2:19[ 8] 1:33[14] 0:30[22]
18.60723Jacquie Rand Ugly Gully OrieAUS 00:54.15 +20:13 4:07(38)6:03(26)9:53(28)13:13(30)16:10(24)17:13(23)22:07(20)26:13(18)29:22(18)36:56(19)40:28(20)43:17(21)49:30(18)51:55(18)53:41(18)54:15(18)
4:07[38] 1:56[29] 3:50[38] 3:20[42] 2:57[25] 1:03[21] 4:54[22] 4:06[20] 3:09[46] 7:34[37] 3:32[31] 2:49[36] 6:13[22] 2:25[ 9] 1:46[31] 0:34[38]
19.60597Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään SuuFIN 00:55.07 +21:05 3:10(16)4:51(15)9:25(24)13:16(31)15:53(20)17:05(22)22:01(19)27:25(23)29:35(19)35:56(17)39:05(17)41:39(16)48:06(16)52:50(19)54:33(19)55:07(19)
3:10[16] 1:41[23] 4:34[53] 3:51[50] 2:37[15] 1:12[34] 4:56[23] 5:24[44] 2:10[18] 6:21[17] 3:09[22] 2:34[31] 6:27[25] 4:44[39] 1:43[29] 0:34[38]
20.60632Niina Karnit SRD SK EST 00:55.15 +21:13 3:30(24)7:03(43)9:48(26)12:32(26)19:29(40)20:27(38)24:39(30)28:22(26)30:24(23)39:11(24)41:50(23)44:14(22)50:52(22)53:02(20)54:44(20)55:15(20)
3:30[24] 3:33[58] 2:45[ 4] 2:44[31] 6:57[58] 0:58[14] 4:12[ 8] 3:43[13] 2:02[12] 8:47[43] 2:39[12] 2:24[24] 6:38[27] 2:10[ 6] 1:42[27] 0:31[29]
21.60566Ester Anna Johansson Halmstad OK SWE 00:55.45 +21:43 10:20(61)11:38(58)14:37(56)17:14(49)20:18(43)21:24(40)25:15(33)29:43(31)31:54(28)37:08(20)42:19(24)44:19(23)49:47(20)53:56(21)55:18(21)55:45(21)
10:20[61] 1:18[ 7] 2:59[ 8] 2:37[24] 3:04[27] 1:06[27] 3:51[ 3] 4:28[29] 2:11[21] 5:14[ 9] 5:11[50] 2:00[13] 5:28[14] 4:09[36] 1:22[ 4] 0:27[10]
22.60633Yvonne Toven Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:56.09 +22:07 2:41( 5)5:35(24)9:14(23)11:25(20)18:05(32)18:57(32)23:01(23)26:44(20)30:49(24)39:15(25)44:02(30)45:54(27)50:57(23)54:18(22)55:41(22)56:09(22)
2:41[ 5] 2:54[49] 3:39[31] 2:11[10] 6:40[57] 0:52[ 4] 4:04[ 5] 3:43[13] 4:05[58] 8:26[41] 4:47[45] 1:52[10] 5:03[ 6] 3:21[26] 1:23[ 5] 0:28[16]
23.60650Laimute Keiniene OSK Devyni LTU 00:56.48 +22:46 3:32(26)6:49(40)11:01(39)13:20(32)15:57(21)16:59(20)22:12(21)26:30(19)28:35(16)37:45(21)40:19(19)44:58(25)50:34(21)54:26(23)56:14(23)56:48(23)
3:32[26] 3:17[55] 4:12[42] 2:19[16] 2:37[15] 1:02[19] 5:13[28] 4:18[23] 2:05[15] 9:10[47] 2:34[11] 4:39[53] 5:36[16] 3:52[31] 1:48[34] 0:34[38]
24.60679Tuula Leppänen Rauman Työväen FIN 00:57.07 +23:05 4:04(37)8:07(49)11:54(47)14:27(37)18:16(34)19:37(34)25:03(32)29:44(32)31:54(28)39:16(26)42:45(27)45:22(26)51:46(25)54:56(24)56:34(24)57:07(24)
4:04[37] 4:03[60] 3:47[37] 2:33[22] 3:49[44] 1:21[42] 5:26[32] 4:41[32] 2:10[18] 7:22[34] 3:29[30] 2:37[34] 6:24[24] 3:10[21] 1:38[23] 0:33[35]
25.60689Inese Purgaile Bebri LAT 00:57.42 +23:40 3:03(12)6:18(30)9:39(25)15:57(42)18:50(37)19:57(36)24:59(31)30:09(34)33:03(32)39:30(28)42:38(25)44:45(24)51:16(24)55:16(25)57:09(25)57:42(25)
3:03[12] 3:15[54] 3:21[20] 6:18[60] 2:53[23] 1:07[29] 5:02[24] 5:10[40] 2:54[41] 6:27[20] 3:08[21] 2:07[17] 6:31[26] 4:00[34] 1:53[39] 0:33[35]
26.60707Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK DEN 00:59.24 +25:22 4:34(48)6:50(41)10:35(35)13:22(33)16:41(28)17:51(27)23:50(28)29:56(33)33:09(33)40:06(29)44:15(31)46:36(28)54:25(28)57:00(26)58:49(26)59:24(26)
4:34[48] 2:16[38] 3:45[35] 2:47[33] 3:19[33] 1:10[31] 5:59[40] 6:06[53] 3:13[49] 6:57[30] 4:09[38] 2:21[23] 7:49[33] 2:35[13] 1:49[36] 0:35[45]
27.60590Randi Hansen Stokke NOR 00:59.46 +25:44 8:26(58)9:50(55)14:18(55)20:26(56)23:25(52)24:24(48)29:17(41)33:16(40)35:43(38)42:22(37)45:13(32)47:46(30)53:57(27)57:37(27)59:16(27)59:46(27)
8:26[58] 1:24[12] 4:28[51] 6:08[59] 2:59[26] 0:59[16] 4:53[20] 3:59[17] 2:27[31] 6:39[25] 2:51[17] 2:33[30] 6:11[21] 3:40[29] 1:39[24] 0:30[22]
28.60559Alina Kazantseva Velikiy NovgoroRUS 01:00.38 +26:36 3:29(22)6:34(36)10:43(36)16:15(47)19:06(38)25:34(51)30:14(43)35:16(44)37:12(43)43:46(39)46:26(36)48:50(32)54:49(29)58:31(28)60:08(28)60:38(28)
3:29[22] 3:05[53] 4:09[41] 5:32[58] 2:51[20] 6:28[63] 4:40[18] 5:02[36] 1:56[ 8] 6:34[22] 2:40[13] 2:24[24] 5:59[19] 3:42[30] 1:37[20] 0:30[22]
29.60543Agnes Takacs SZVSE HUN 01:01.54 +27:52 4:10(40)5:38(25)8:55(21)11:12(18)13:40(15)15:27(17)20:29(15)28:52(28)31:04(25)41:35(36)46:22(35)49:00(33)56:13(31)59:32(29)61:26(29)61:54(29)
4:10[40] 1:28[15] 3:17[17] 2:17[13] 2:28[12] 1:47[54] 5:02[24] 8:23[63] 2:12[22] 10:31[49] 4:47[45] 2:38[35] 7:13[31] 3:19[25] 1:54[40] 0:28[16]
30.60722Kari Halvorsen Melbye Verdal OK NOR 01:02.46 +28:44 4:38(50)6:42(39)11:51(46)15:15(39)18:07(33)20:09(37)25:21(34)29:39(30)31:59(30)40:39(32)46:38(37)49:28(35)57:36(33)60:31(31)62:19(31)62:46(30)
4:38[50] 2:04[31] 5:09[57] 3:24[44] 2:52[22] 2:02[57] 5:12[27] 4:18[23] 2:20[26] 8:40[42] 5:59[54] 2:50[37] 8:08[40] 2:55[18] 1:48[34] 0:27[10]
31.60667Raija Puhakka Kuopion SuunnisFIN 01:02.53 +28:51 3:34(27)5:29(21)9:13(22)12:01(22)16:18(25)17:30(24)23:04(24)29:09(29)31:47(27)38:35(23)42:44(26)46:40(29)54:58(30)60:15(30)62:18(30)62:53(31)
3:34[27] 1:55[28] 3:44[33] 2:48[34] 4:17[48] 1:12[34] 5:34[34] 6:05[52] 2:38[34] 6:48[26] 4:09[38] 3:56[52] 8:18[42] 5:17[47] 2:03[48] 0:35[45]
32.60630Lisbeth Hörnell Domnarvets GoIFSWE 01:03.30 +29:28 3:35(28)5:10(18)8:28(19)11:24(19)14:42(18)15:42(18)21:20(18)25:20(15)27:36(15)34:08(15)37:11(15)40:17(14)53:17(26)61:09(32)63:00(32)63:30(32)
3:35[28] 1:35[18] 3:18[19] 2:56[36] 3:18[31] 1:00[17] 5:38[37] 4:00[18] 2:16[24] 6:32[21] 3:03[20] 3:06[44] 13:00[53] 7:52[56] 1:51[38] 0:30[22]
33.60624Annlou Husen Farum OK DEN 01:04.14 +30:12 3:11(18)4:33(11)8:01(14)10:45(17)14:15(17)15:25(16)30:23(44)34:48(43)36:58(42)44:10(40)46:59(38)49:11(34)57:33(32)61:53(33)63:40(33)64:14(33)
3:11[18] 1:22[11] 3:28[23] 2:44[31] 3:30[38] 1:10[31] 14:58[61] 4:25[28] 2:10[18] 7:12[32] 2:49[15] 2:12[19] 8:22[43] 4:20[37] 1:47[32] 0:34[38]
34.60648Inkeri Vapalahti Suomusjärven SiFIN 01:07.25 +33:23 5:34(55)7:12(45)10:56(38)13:36(34)17:39(31)18:41(31)23:51(29)27:15(21)29:50(20)37:46(22)40:42(21)42:32(19)60:41(34)65:33(34)66:58(34)67:25(34)
5:34[55] 1:38[20] 3:44[33] 2:40[26] 4:03[46] 1:02[19] 5:10[26] 3:24[ 6] 2:35[32] 7:56[39] 2:56[18] 1:50[ 6] 18:09[58] 4:52[41] 1:25[ 8] 0:27[10]
35.60685Nada Zavadilova Hana OrienteeriCZE 01:08.15 +34:13 4:28(46)7:30(48)11:02(40)19:10(53)23:31(53)24:36(49)30:00(42)34:23(42)37:31(44)48:53(46)52:46(43)54:58(41)63:01(38)66:09(36)67:48(35)68:15(35)
4:28[46] 3:02[51] 3:32[26] 8:08[62] 4:21[50] 1:05[24] 5:24[31] 4:23[26] 3:08[45] 11:22[56] 3:53[37] 2:12[19] 8:03[37] 3:08[20] 1:39[24] 0:27[10]
36.60639Ann Scown Abominable O-meAUS 01:08.36 +34:34 4:14(43)6:03(26)10:17(32)13:06(28)19:39(41)21:04(39)28:16(39)33:10(39)36:03(40)47:07(43)50:42(40)53:18(37)61:28(36)66:03(35)68:00(36)68:36(36)
4:14[43] 1:49[26] 4:14[43] 2:49[35] 6:33[56] 1:25[48] 7:12[49] 4:54[33] 2:53[40] 11:04[53] 3:35[32] 2:36[33] 8:10[41] 4:35[38] 1:57[41] 0:36[47]
37.60580Agathe Murer Orienteering PeITA 01:09.40 +35:38 3:56(34)5:33(23)8:44(20)11:25(20)18:35(36)19:45(35)26:23(36)31:22(36)33:25(34)41:08(34)45:51(33)54:11(39)61:21(35)67:32(38)69:12(37)69:40(37)
3:56[34] 1:37[19] 3:11[14] 2:41[27] 7:10[61] 1:10[31] 6:38[42] 4:59[35] 2:03[13] 7:43[38] 4:43[44] 8:20[54] 7:10[29] 6:11[52] 1:40[26] 0:28[16]
38.60599Elvira Harkova INUS LappeenranFIN 01:09.56 +35:54 4:09(39)6:16(29)9:50(27)12:29(25)16:33(26)17:48(26)32:05(48)39:01(48)42:04(48)48:39(45)51:52(42)54:27(40)62:32(37)67:20(37)69:20(38)69:56(38)
4:09[39] 2:07[35] 3:34[27] 2:39[25] 4:04[47] 1:15[38] 14:17[60] 6:56[58] 3:03[43] 6:35[23] 3:13[25] 2:35[32] 8:05[38] 4:48[40] 2:00[44] 0:36[47]
39.60726Kristina Wåhlin OK Enen SWE 01:11.11 +37:09 3:52(32)6:20(31)9:57(30)13:11(29)16:36(27)17:51(27)23:17(26)28:19(25)33:00(31)40:11(30)50:43(41)53:36(38)64:52(39)68:31(39)70:34(39)71:11(39)
3:52[32] 2:28[45] 3:37[30] 3:14[40] 3:25[35] 1:15[38] 5:26[32] 5:02[36] 4:41[61] 7:11[31] 10:32[60] 2:53[39] 11:16[52] 3:39[28] 2:03[48] 0:37[49]
40.60602Herdis Alvheim Fana IL NOR 01:14.27 +40:25 3:30(24)5:31(22)9:56(29)12:19(24)27:30(57)28:33(54)38:51(55)44:58(56)47:22(53)54:49(50)57:59(47)61:02(44)68:54(42)72:22(40)73:57(40)74:27(40)
3:30[24] 2:01[30] 4:25[50] 2:23[19] 15:11[65] 1:03[21] 10:18[53] 6:07[54] 2:24[29] 7:27[35] 3:10[24] 3:03[42] 7:52[34] 3:28[27] 1:35[18] 0:30[22]
41.60700Anne Koppel EST 01:16.30 +42:28 3:41(29)9:37(53)12:54(50)16:05(45)18:19(35)19:22(33)31:47(47)36:10(45)38:34(45)49:39(47)58:29(49)62:19(47)69:29(43)74:35(41)76:04(41)76:30(41)
3:41[29] 5:56[62] 3:17[17] 3:11[39] 2:14[ 6] 1:03[21] 12:25[57] 4:23[26] 2:24[29] 11:05[54] 8:50[58] 3:50[50] 7:10[29] 5:06[44] 1:29[10] 0:26[ 7]
42.60688Arja Pulkkinen Helsingin SuunnFIN 01:16.43 +42:41 3:48(30)12:49(59)23:36(64)25:44(60)29:04(60)30:12(58)43:15(59)46:01(58)50:32(58)59:31(55)62:27(54)65:26(52)72:32(48)74:40(42)76:13(42)76:43(42)
3:48[30] 9:01[64] 10:47[64] 2:08[ 6] 3:20[34] 1:08[30] 13:03[58] 2:46[ 1] 4:31[60] 8:59[45] 2:56[18] 2:59[41] 7:06[28] 2:08[ 4] 1:33[14] 0:30[22]
43.60549Lea Tusis JOKA EST 01:17.40 +43:38 3:17(21)4:55(17)7:52(10)9:54( 8)12:26( 7)13:23( 8)17:49( 7)25:20(15)30:18(22)41:10(35)47:36(39)50:01(36)68:26(40)75:32(44)77:09(43)77:40(43)
3:17[21] 1:38[20] 2:57[ 7] 2:02[ 4] 2:32[13] 0:57[12] 4:26[16] 7:31[59] 4:58[62] 10:52[52] 6:26[55] 2:25[26] 18:25[59] 7:06[55] 1:37[20] 0:31[29]
44.60568Kayoko Sakai CHOFU WR JPN 01:17.59 +43:57 3:12(19)8:28(52)13:52(53)18:48(52)22:33(49)29:32(57)33:45(50)40:23(50)43:12(49)57:18(54)62:28(55)64:42(51)72:35(49)75:28(43)77:25(44)77:59(44)
3:12[19] 5:16[61] 5:24[58] 4:56[55] 3:45[42] 6:59[64] 4:13[ 9] 6:38[57] 2:49[39] 14:06[61] 5:10[49] 2:14[21] 7:53[35] 2:53[17] 1:57[41] 0:34[38]
45.60711Reidun F. Smaavik Freidig NOR 01:18.39 +44:37 12:40(64)14:30(62)18:15(59)20:38(57)24:13(55)28:53(55)40:46(57)45:41(57)48:02(56)55:35(51)59:16(50)61:32(45)69:58(45)76:04(47)78:05(45)78:39(45)
12:40[64] 1:50[27] 3:45[35] 2:23[19] 3:35[39] 4:40[62] 11:53[55] 4:55[34] 2:21[27] 7:33[36] 3:41[35] 2:16[22] 8:26[44] 6:06[50] 2:01[46] 0:34[38]
46.60702Eija Lassila Vetelin UrheiliFIN 01:19.10 +45:08 5:22(54)8:25(51)12:40(49)16:14(46)22:08(48)23:54(46)30:53(46)40:14(49)43:44(50)54:24(49)59:36(51)63:09(48)72:26(47)76:20(48)78:28(47)79:10(46)
5:22[54] 3:03[52] 4:15[44] 3:34[47] 5:54[54] 1:46[52] 6:59[47] 9:21[64] 3:30[54] 10:40[51] 5:12[51] 3:33[46] 9:17[47] 3:54[32] 2:08[51] 0:42[55]
47.60629Sigrid Wenzel SSV Planeta RadGER 01:19.14 +45:12 4:11(41)6:28(35)11:57(48)16:55(48)20:50(44)22:02(42)27:38(38)33:09(38)36:18(41)46:50(42)54:53(45)58:47(42)69:49(44)75:57(46)78:32(48)79:14(47)
4:11[41] 2:17[39] 5:29[59] 4:58[57] 3:55[45] 1:12[34] 5:36[36] 5:31[46] 3:09[46] 10:32[50] 8:03[57] 3:54[51] 11:02[51] 6:08[51] 2:35[56] 0:42[55]
48.60585Airi Toivonen Maarian Mahti FIN 01:19.17 +45:15 4:21(44)6:26(33)11:13(41)15:57(42)24:48(56)26:25(53)32:11(49)36:47(46)40:21(46)47:17(44)57:49(46)60:39(43)68:44(41)75:46(45)78:16(46)79:17(48)
4:21[44] 2:05[32] 4:47[54] 4:44[54] 8:51[64] 1:37[51] 5:46[39] 4:36[30] 3:34[56] 6:56[29] 10:32[60] 2:50[37] 8:05[38] 7:02[54] 2:30[55] 1:01[59]
49.60518Nadezhda Lukina Krasnogorsk RUS 01:24.04 +50:02 11:03(62)17:18(64)22:18(61)27:14(62)30:31(61)31:56(60)39:04(56)44:34(55)47:44(55)56:45(53)60:57(53)64:33(50)78:13(51)81:23(49)83:23(49)84:04(49)
11:03[62] 6:15[63] 5:00[56] 4:56[55] 3:17[30] 1:25[48] 7:08[48] 5:30[45] 3:10[48] 9:01[46] 4:12[41] 3:36[47] 13:40[54] 3:10[21] 2:00[44] 0:41[54]
50.60537Marika Pilt OK West EST 01:25.42 +51:40 4:11(41)7:03(43)11:26(43)15:24(40)23:19(51)26:16(52)38:34(54)44:06(54)47:29(54)61:19(57)64:59(56)68:27(53)79:01(52)83:02(50)85:05(50)85:42(50)
4:11[41] 2:52[48] 4:23[49] 3:58[51] 7:55[62] 2:57[60] 12:18[56] 5:32[47] 3:23[52] 13:50[60] 3:40[34] 3:28[45] 10:34[50] 4:01[35] 2:03[48] 0:37[49]
51.60601Anne Sofie Gjermstad Nidarost OK NOR 01:26.25 +52:23 4:02(36)6:27(34)20:58(60)24:03(59)27:42(58)28:58(56)36:48(53)42:26(52)49:18(57)60:36(56)65:40(57)68:43(54)77:15(50)83:44(51)85:53(51)86:25(51)
4:02[36] 2:25[42] 14:31[65] 3:05[37] 3:39[40] 1:16[41] 7:50[52] 5:38[50] 6:52[64] 11:18[55] 5:04[48] 3:03[42] 8:32[45] 6:29[53] 2:09[52] 0:32[33]
52.60611Aime Mõik Jõhvikas EST 01:28.13 +54:11 4:27(45)6:34(36)10:49(37)14:22(36)17:13(30)18:35(30)25:32(35)33:39(41)35:58(39)44:16(41)53:12(44)62:09(46)72:05(46)85:29(52)87:31(52)88:13(52)
4:27[45] 2:07[35] 4:15[44] 3:33[46] 2:51[20] 1:22[44] 6:57[46] 8:07[62] 2:19[25] 8:18[40] 8:56[59] 8:57[55] 9:56[49] 13:24[59] 2:02[47] 0:42[55]
53.60719Anne Pajula OK Roslagen SWE 01:30.08 +56:06 4:59(52)8:24(50)13:13(52)28:30(63)36:32(64)39:04(63)45:43(60)51:16(60)54:46(59)65:13(60)70:10(58)73:53(56)83:09(53)87:07(53)89:28(53)90:08(53)
4:59[52] 3:25[56] 4:49[55] 15:17[64] 8:02[63] 2:32[59] 6:39[43] 5:33[48] 3:30[54] 10:27[48] 4:57[47] 3:43[49] 9:16[46] 3:58[33] 2:21[53] 0:40[53]
54.60609Tatiana Tkachuk Khabarovsk RUS 01:30.48 +56:46 13:48(65)16:24(63)24:55(65)28:41(64)31:36(62)34:36(61)49:52(61)54:56(61)57:05(61)64:19(59)76:22(61)78:49(57)86:43(55)88:56(54)90:22(54)90:48(54)
13:48[65] 2:36[46] 8:31[63] 3:46[49] 2:55[24] 3:00[61] 15:16[62] 5:04[39] 2:09[17] 7:14[33] 12:03[62] 2:27[28] 7:54[36] 2:13[ 7] 1:26[ 9] 0:26[ 7]
55.60582Tatsiana Straltsova LUSERG BLR 01:34.00 +59:58 9:18(60)10:39(57)14:08(54)17:26(50)22:57(50)24:02(47)55:05(63)60:50(63)63:31(63)69:52(62)73:01(59)82:36(58)88:57(56)91:23(55)93:22(55)94:00(55)
9:18[60] 1:21[ 9] 3:29[25] 3:18[41] 5:31[52] 1:05[24] 31:03[64] 5:45[51] 2:41[35] 6:21[17] 3:09[22] 9:35[56] 6:21[23] 2:26[10] 1:59[43] 0:38[51]
56.60586Deanna Novelli Orienteering PeITA 01:37.32 +63:30 4:35(49)6:40(38)11:13(41)18:20(51)22:07(47)23:31(45)30:26(45)38:21(47)41:25(47)53:38(48)58:10(48)71:19(55)86:25(54)94:26(56)96:54(56)97:32(56)
4:35[49] 2:05[32] 4:33[52] 7:07[61] 3:47[43] 1:24[45] 6:55[45] 7:55[61] 3:04[44] 12:13[58] 4:32[43] 13:09[58] 15:06[56] 8:01[57] 2:28[54] 0:38[51]
57.60693Ruth Keller ULU'S REISEWELTSUI 01:52.00 +77:58 6:25(56)10:02(56)18:04(58)21:35(58)28:34(59)30:29(59)36:12(51)42:33(53)45:20(52)63:08(58)77:03(62)90:22(59)99:52(57)108:47(57)111:35(57)112:00(57)
6:25[56] 3:37[59] 8:02[61] 3:31[45] 6:59[59] 1:55[55] 5:43[38] 6:21[55] 2:47[38] 17:48[63] 13:55[63] 13:19[59] 9:30[48] 8:55[58] 2:48[59] 0:25[ 3]
58.60555Anna Olbrycht OLBnO Warszawa POL 01:54.39 +80:37 14:33(66)17:29(65)23:00(63)27:01(61)33:23(63)35:25(62)43:11(58)51:01(59)55:12(60)68:32(61)75:24(60)90:49(60)106:06(58)111:09(58)113:47(58)114:39(58)
14:33[66] 2:56[50] 5:31[60] 4:01[52] 6:22[55] 2:02[57] 7:46[51] 7:50[60] 4:11[59] 13:20[59] 6:52[56] 15:25[60] 15:17[57] 5:03[43] 2:38[57] 0:52[58]
59.60627Minako Narita Irumashi OrientJPN 02:26.20 +112:18 11:46(63)14:06(61)22:20(62)50:55(65)55:56(65)57:17(64)68:08(64)73:24(64)77:16(64)94:14(63)99:33(63)123:07(61)137:46(59)143:07(59)145:49(59)146:20(59)
11:46[63] 2:20[40] 8:14[62] 28:35[65] 5:01[51] 1:21[42] 10:51[54] 5:16[42] 3:52[57] 16:58[62] 5:19[52] 23:34[61] 14:39[55] 5:21[48] 2:42[58] 0:31[29]
60615Lisa Poplavskaya Sport-club EkraRUS MP 8:45(59)
8:45[59]
60680Maikka Vali-Klemela Karkki-Rasti FIN MP 3:54(33)6:20(31)10:22(33)12:57(27)16:09(23)17:33(25)23:08(25)28:44(27)31:26(26)40:19(31)43:32(28)
3:54[33] 2:26[43] 4:02[40] 2:35[23] 3:12[28] 1:24[45] 5:35[35] 5:36[49] 2:42[36] 8:53[44] 3:13[25]
60592Helge Valdek Harju KEK RSK EST MP 3:57(35)6:11(28)10:31(34)13:37(35)16:55(29)18:10(29)23:25(27)27:17(22)34:08(36)40:44(33)44:01(29)
3:57[35] 2:14[37] 4:20[48] 3:06[38] 3:18[31] 1:15[38] 5:15[29] 3:52[16] 6:51[63] 6:36[24] 3:17[28]
60619Bernadette Vandermeulen FRSO-Belgium BEL MP 8:02(57)9:43(54)13:09(51)15:41(41)20:01(42)21:25(41)28:18(40)32:08(37)35:37(37)42:30(38)46:19(34)48:45(31)
8:02[57] 1:41[23] 3:26[22] 2:32[21] 4:20[49] 1:24[45] 6:53[44] 3:50[15] 3:29[53] 6:53[28] 3:49[36] 2:26[27]
60596Olga Chudakova LYTKARINO RUS MP 3:50(31)7:16(46)11:31(44)16:01(44)19:28(39)
3:50[31] 3:26[57] 4:15[44] 4:30[53] 3:27[37]
60520Marina Cherkasova Azimut RUS MP 4:41(51)13:46(60)17:40(57)20:23(55)23:48(54)25:17(50)52:03(62)57:06(62)60:26(62)
4:41[51] 9:05[65] 3:54[39] 2:43[30] 3:25[35] 1:29[50] 26:46[63] 5:03[38] 3:20[51]
60620Lily-Anne Cole Trol Belgium BEL MP 5:00(53)7:27(47)11:44(45)15:04(38)20:51(45)22:37(44)36:36(52)41:50(51)44:45(51)56:30(52)60:39(52)63:34(49)
5:00[53] 2:27[44] 4:17[47] 3:20[42] 5:47[53] 1:46[52] 13:59[59] 5:14[41] 2:55[42] 11:45[57] 4:09[38] 2:55[40]
60675Ina Lindeberg Skåneslättens OSWE DNS
60696Pauline Smithard Deeside OC GBR DNS
60534Annette Milburn West CumberlandGBR DNS
60606Rhonda Deweese San Francisco BUSA DNS
60509Reserve --- DNS
60510Reserve --- DNS
60631Sinikka Illaru Peräkylän PonniFIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:22