World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W55-1
4390m 13KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.127\314m 2.117\328m 3.228\284m 4.252\406m 5.245\154m 6.198\649m 7.153\252m 8.184\614m 9.174\226m 10.224\128m 11.159\238m 12.177\315m 13.100\276m F.\117m
1.55559Viktoria Fershalova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:43.52 00:43.52 2:58( 5)5:26( 3)7:47( 3)11:21( 1)13:32( 1)20:43( 1)23:29( 1)30:41( 1)33:04( 1)35:18( 1)38:07( 1)41:14( 1)43:23( 1)43:52( 1)
2:58[ 5] 2:28[ 2] 2:21[ 1] 3:34[ 2] 2:11[12] 7:11[ 1] 2:46[ 5] 7:12[ 5] 2:23[ 2] 2:14[18] 2:49[ 3] 3:07[ 1] 2:09[ 9] 0:29[17]
2.55608Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti FIN 00:46.53 +3:01 2:56( 4)5:38( 4)8:22( 4)12:16( 4)13:50( 2)21:34( 2)23:52( 2)31:06( 2)35:44( 2)37:27( 2)40:26( 2)44:29( 2)46:26( 2)46:53( 2)
2:56[ 4] 2:42[ 5] 2:44[ 6] 3:54[ 7] 1:34[ 2] 7:44[ 5] 2:18[ 1] 7:14[ 7] 4:38[29] 1:43[ 1] 2:59[ 6] 4:03[ 5] 1:57[ 3] 0:27[12]
3.55550Gabriella Jenovari HSE-Hungary HUN 00:52.15 +8:23 3:03( 8)5:58( 7)9:09( 6)13:18( 7)15:07( 4)23:23( 3)26:31( 5)35:01( 3)38:21( 3)41:00( 3)45:06( 3)49:40( 3)51:46( 3)52:15( 3)
3:03[ 8] 2:55[10] 3:11[16] 4:09[10] 1:49[ 6] 8:16[ 8] 3:08[13] 8:30[23] 3:20[13] 2:39[30] 4:06[24] 4:34[16] 2:06[ 7] 0:29[17]
4.55545Olena Rudakova Nash Klub UKR 00:52.39 +8:47 2:51( 3)5:16( 2)7:43( 1)11:27( 2)15:11( 5)23:37( 5)26:03( 4)39:49(17)42:08( 9)44:21( 9)47:04( 5)50:13( 4)52:14( 4)52:39( 4)
2:51[ 3] 2:25[ 1] 2:27[ 2] 3:44[ 6] 3:44[35] 8:26[10] 2:26[ 4] 13:46[46] 2:19[ 1] 2:13[13] 2:43[ 1] 3:09[ 2] 2:01[ 4] 0:25[ 3]
5.55543Carol Edwards Guildford OrienGBR 00:53.10 +9:18 3:09(12)6:30(15)10:05(14)14:28(16)16:10(10)24:16( 6)27:40( 6)36:10( 5)39:17( 4)41:55( 4)46:08( 4)50:37( 5)52:42( 5)53:10( 5)
3:09[12] 3:21[19] 3:35[26] 4:23[16] 1:42[ 3] 8:06[ 6] 3:24[24] 8:30[23] 3:07[ 7] 2:38[28] 4:13[28] 4:29[14] 2:05[ 6] 0:28[14]
6.55575Monika Ammann OLG St.Gallen/ASUI 00:53.40 +9:48 3:05( 9)6:27(12)10:02(13)14:17(12)19:57(26)27:21(12)30:24(12)38:09( 9)42:50(12)44:40(11)47:28( 7)51:32( 6)53:16( 6)53:40( 6)
3:05[ 9] 3:22[20] 3:35[26] 4:15[13] 5:40[45] 7:24[ 2] 3:03[11] 7:45[16] 4:41[30] 1:50[ 4] 2:48[ 2] 4:04[ 7] 1:44[ 1] 0:24[ 1]
7.55534Tuula Sani Hollolan UrheilFIN 00:54.47 +10:55 3:02( 7)5:59( 8)9:49(11)13:30( 8)18:29(20)25:55( 9)30:00(11)37:54( 8)40:48( 5)42:48( 5)47:08( 6)52:11( 7)54:18( 7)54:47( 7)
3:02[ 7] 2:57[11] 3:50[30] 3:41[ 4] 4:59[40] 7:26[ 3] 4:05[41] 7:54[18] 2:54[ 4] 2:00[ 7] 4:20[30] 5:03[22] 2:07[ 8] 0:29[17]
8.55637Kari Elisabeth Natvig Nittedal OrientNOR 00:55.02 +11:10 5:02(50)8:12(38)10:45(23)14:23(14)15:49( 7)28:46(21)31:39(20)37:05( 6)41:33( 6)43:54( 6)48:02( 8)52:21( 8)54:37( 8)55:02( 8)
5:02[50] 3:10[15] 2:33[ 3] 3:38[ 3] 1:26[ 1] 12:57[37] 2:53[ 8] 5:26[ 1] 4:28[27] 2:21[20] 4:08[25] 4:19[12] 2:16[12] 0:25[ 3]
9.55584Elsa Murskaja INUS LappeenranFIN 00:56.07 +12:15 3:28(22)6:29(14)10:20(16)16:05(25)18:08(17)27:58(17)31:16(19)38:36(10)41:47( 7)44:08( 7)48:32(10)53:05(10)55:33( 9)56:07( 9)
3:28[22] 3:01[12] 3:51[32] 5:45[39] 2:03[11] 9:50[16] 3:18[18] 7:20[ 9] 3:11[10] 2:21[20] 4:24[32] 4:33[15] 2:28[21] 0:34[41]
10.55573Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa FIN 00:56.13 +12:21 3:48(31)7:06(21)10:27(19)15:46(22)19:00(21)27:55(16)31:10(16)39:04(12)42:06( 8)44:19( 8)48:12( 9)52:56( 9)55:42(10)56:13(10)
3:48[31] 3:18[17] 3:21[19] 5:19[37] 3:14[29] 8:55[12] 3:15[16] 7:54[18] 3:02[ 6] 2:13[13] 3:53[19] 4:44[21] 2:46[33] 0:31[27]
11.55551Arja Vestola Nastolan Terä FIN 00:57.30 +13:38 3:06(11)6:39(16)10:07(15)14:18(13)16:01( 8)26:22(10)29:39( 9)35:43( 4)44:38(15)46:25(13)49:26(12)54:37(11)57:01(11)57:30(11)
3:06[11] 3:33[29] 3:28[22] 4:11[11] 1:43[ 4] 10:21[24] 3:17[17] 6:04[ 2] 8:55[51] 1:47[ 2] 3:01[ 7] 5:11[24] 2:24[16] 0:29[17]
12.55644Britt-Marie Hellgren OK Älvsjö-Örby SWE 00:58.30 +14:38 3:49(32)7:18(23)10:53(25)16:09(27)18:23(19)28:01(18)31:12(18)39:32(15)42:44(11)46:10(12)50:41(13)55:24(12)57:55(12)58:30(12)
3:49[32] 3:29[24] 3:35[26] 5:16[35] 2:14[16] 9:38[15] 3:11[14] 8:20[22] 3:12[11] 3:26[42] 4:31[35] 4:43[19] 2:31[25] 0:35[43]
13.55627Anne Vaikjärv EST 00:59.02 +15:10 3:22(18)6:09( 9)9:12( 7)13:54( 9)17:35(16)27:38(15)30:32(13)39:06(13)43:41(13)48:24(16)51:54(14)56:09(13)58:36(13)59:02(13)
3:22[18] 2:47[ 7] 3:03[12] 4:42[24] 3:41[33] 10:03[18] 2:54[ 9] 8:34[25] 4:35[28] 4:43[48] 3:30[12] 4:15[10] 2:27[20] 0:26[ 7]
14.55636Ene Leht HOK EST 00:59.18 +15:26 3:55(34)7:25(28)10:21(17)14:35(17)17:09(13)26:29(11)29:41(10)37:26( 7)42:34(10)44:21( 9)49:24(11)56:19(14)58:47(14)59:18(14)
3:55[34] 3:30[26] 2:56[ 8] 4:14[12] 2:34[20] 9:20[14] 3:12[15] 7:45[16] 5:08[37] 1:47[ 2] 5:03[41] 6:55[39] 2:28[21] 0:31[27]
15.55574Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa FIN 00:59.35 +15:43 4:08(38)8:06(36)11:15(26)15:51(24)19:01(22)29:25(22)31:50(22)39:02(11)46:08(16)48:16(15)51:57(15)56:37(15)59:06(15)59:35(15)
4:08[38] 3:58[34] 3:09[15] 4:36[22] 3:10[28] 10:24[25] 2:25[ 2] 7:12[ 5] 7:06[46] 2:08[10] 3:41[15] 4:40[17] 2:29[24] 0:29[17]
16.55581Arlette Piguet ol zimmerberg SUI 01:01.20 +17:28 3:00( 6)5:45( 6)9:18( 8)12:51( 5)16:05( 9)27:31(14)30:58(14)43:47(25)48:51(19)51:04(19)54:15(17)58:40(17)60:52(16)61:20(16)
3:00[ 6] 2:45[ 6] 3:33[25] 3:33[ 1] 3:14[29] 11:26[29] 3:27[25] 12:49[40] 5:04[35] 2:13[13] 3:11[ 8] 4:25[13] 2:12[11] 0:28[14]
17.55565Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-VeFIN 01:02.11 +18:19 3:59(36)7:18(23)11:22(27)16:58(28)21:26(31)32:15(27)36:08(29)43:09(22)46:46(17)49:56(17)53:41(16)58:21(16)61:38(17)62:11(17)
3:59[36] 3:19[18] 4:04[35] 5:36[38] 4:28[37] 10:49[27] 3:53[35] 7:01[ 4] 3:37[17] 3:10[37] 3:45[16] 4:40[17] 3:17[45] 0:33[38]
18.55554Marie Malmberg Kvarnsvedens OKSWE 01:04.29 +20:37 2:36( 1)5:10( 1)7:45( 2)11:28( 3)15:11( 5)23:25( 4)25:50( 3)46:51(27)50:31(23)53:52(24)57:38(22)61:41(19)64:03(18)64:29(18)
2:36[ 1] 2:34[ 4] 2:35[ 4] 3:43[ 5] 3:43[34] 8:14[ 7] 2:25[ 2] 21:01[54] 3:40[19] 3:21[40] 3:46[17] 4:03[ 5] 2:22[15] 0:26[ 7]
19.55634Carola Penger Pargas IF FIN 01:05.07 +21:15 3:09(12)10:37(49)13:16(40)23:52(48)25:35(42)40:12(41)43:03(41)50:21(34)52:59(30)55:52(27)58:45(24)62:22(21)64:41(19)65:07(19)
3:09[12] 7:28[53] 2:39[ 5] 10:36[54] 1:43[ 4] 14:37[44] 2:51[ 7] 7:18[ 8] 2:38[ 3] 2:53[33] 2:53[ 4] 3:37[ 3] 2:19[13] 0:26[ 7]
20.55557Marja Töyrylä Kymin SuunnistaFIN 01:05.16 +21:24 8:16(55)13:20(54)16:07(48)20:46(45)23:37(39)32:24(28)35:42(27)43:15(23)48:15(18)50:19(18)55:20(19)62:09(20)64:41(19)65:16(20)
8:16[55] 5:04[46] 2:47[ 7] 4:39[23] 2:51[25] 8:47[11] 3:18[18] 7:33[13] 5:00[34] 2:04[ 8] 5:01[40] 6:49[38] 2:32[26] 0:35[43]
21.55553Lyubov Gerasimova Velikiy NovgoroRUS 01:05.47 +21:55 3:47(30)7:03(19)12:24(34)17:38(32)19:50(25)30:01(24)34:28(25)45:01(26)49:49(22)52:02(21)55:19(18)60:35(18)65:15(21)65:47(21)
3:47[30] 3:16[16] 5:21[46] 5:14[33] 2:12[15] 10:11[23] 4:27[44] 10:33[32] 4:48[31] 2:13[13] 3:17[10] 5:16[25] 4:40[54] 0:32[31]
22.55530Eva Emanuelsson Helsingborgs SOSWE 01:07.01 +23:09 3:22(18)9:22(44)12:44(37)17:26(31)20:53(29)32:44(30)37:14(32)48:34(33)52:18(29)54:45(25)58:46(25)64:07(22)66:31(22)67:01(22)
3:22[18] 6:00[49] 3:22[20] 4:42[24] 3:27[32] 11:51[33] 4:30[45] 11:20[35] 3:44[21] 2:27[23] 4:01[21] 5:21[27] 2:24[16] 0:30[24]
23.55580Larisa Mysheva Cheboksary RUS 01:07.17 +23:25 4:28(44)7:22(26)10:23(18)14:56(18)19:44(24)31:18(26)34:20(24)51:24(36)54:19(34)56:28(30)59:59(26)64:11(23)66:49(23)67:17(23)
4:28[44] 2:54[ 9] 3:01[11] 4:33[20] 4:48[39] 11:34[31] 3:02[10] 17:04[50] 2:55[ 5] 2:09[11] 3:31[13] 4:12[ 9] 2:38[28] 0:28[14]
24.55612Maire Kure OK Kape EST 01:07.31 +23:39 3:44(28)10:55(50)15:52(47)20:36(43)22:32(36)32:29(29)35:48(28)43:22(24)50:31(23)52:28(22)57:27(21)64:27(24)66:59(24)67:31(24)
3:44[28] 7:11[52] 4:57[45] 4:44[26] 1:56[ 9] 9:57[17] 3:19[21] 7:34[14] 7:09[47] 1:57[ 6] 4:59[39] 7:00[40] 2:32[26] 0:32[31]
25.55619Ilme Roosi Orvand EST 01:07.38 +23:46 2:41( 2)6:24(11)9:38( 9)14:24(15)17:20(15)25:02( 7)28:09( 7)40:04(18)49:13(21)58:28(35)61:24(29)65:16(25)67:12(25)67:38(25)
2:41[ 2] 3:43[33] 3:14[17] 4:46[27] 2:56[26] 7:42[ 4] 3:07[12] 11:55[37] 9:09[52] 9:15[53] 2:56[ 5] 3:52[ 4] 1:56[ 2] 0:26[ 7]
26.55601Hedwige Lejeune FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:08.24 +24:32 3:17(16)7:34(29)10:40(22)14:56(18)16:52(11)28:23(19)31:10(16)39:48(16)51:32(26)57:56(34)61:53(32)65:57(26)67:59(26)68:24(26)
3:17[16] 4:17[42] 3:06[13] 4:16[14] 1:56[ 9] 11:31[30] 2:47[ 6] 8:38[26] 11:44[55] 6:24[50] 3:57[20] 4:04[ 7] 2:02[ 5] 0:25[ 3]
27.55524Maija Kerkola Hämeenlinnan TaFIN 01:09.01 +25:09 3:23(21)6:27(12)9:42(10)14:16(11)16:59(12)38:18(40)41:59(39)48:23(31)56:42(39)58:36(36)61:48(31)66:04(27)68:32(27)69:01(27)
3:23[21] 3:04[14] 3:15[18] 4:34[21] 2:43[24] 21:19[52] 3:41[29] 6:24[ 3] 8:19[50] 1:54[ 5] 3:12[ 9] 4:16[11] 2:28[21] 0:29[17]
28.55626Dace Cebule Ogre OK LAT 01:11.26 +27:34 3:14(14)6:53(17)9:51(12)13:55(10)20:29(28)29:25(22)32:44(23)40:12(19)53:00(31)55:06(26)60:38(28)68:43(29)70:54(28)71:26(28)
3:14[14] 3:39[30] 2:58[10] 4:04[ 9] 6:34[48] 8:56[13] 3:19[21] 7:28[12] 12:48[56] 2:06[ 9] 5:32[43] 8:05[45] 2:11[10] 0:32[31]
29.55587Grete Berntsen Maaren orienterNOR 01:12.13 +28:21 3:57(35)7:56(34)12:05(31)17:12(30)19:34(23)33:37(32)36:55(30)47:17(29)50:59(25)53:41(23)58:03(23)68:45(30)71:35(29)72:13(29)
3:57[35] 3:59[35] 4:09[37] 5:07[30] 2:22[18] 14:03[41] 3:18[18] 10:22[30] 3:42[20] 2:42[31] 4:22[31] 10:42[51] 2:50[37] 0:38[47]
30.55695Karin Lugsteiner LAUFKLUB KOMPASAUT 01:12.34 +28:42 3:31(23)6:20(10)13:24(42)18:38(38)24:03(40)37:25(39)41:59(39)52:16(39)56:20(38)58:58(38)63:15(34)69:45(31)72:09(31)72:34(30)
3:31[23] 2:49[ 8] 7:04[50] 5:14[33] 5:25[44] 13:22[40] 4:34[47] 10:17[29] 4:04[24] 2:38[28] 4:17[29] 6:30[36] 2:24[16] 0:25[ 3]
31.55667Petya Dimitrova Brown team BUL 01:13.00 +29:08 3:38(26)7:03(19)10:33(20)15:25(21)17:17(14)27:26(13)31:07(15)47:40(30)53:21(32)55:57(28)60:26(27)68:23(28)72:01(30)73:00(31)
3:38[26] 3:25[22] 3:30[24] 4:52[28] 1:52[ 8] 10:09[21] 3:41[29] 16:33[49] 5:41[39] 2:36[27] 4:29[33] 7:57[44] 3:38[47] 0:59[53]
32.55528Margi Freemantle Yarra Valley OrAUS 01:13.35 +29:43 4:32(47)8:13(39)12:29(35)20:49(46)25:49(43)35:56(36)39:40(37)52:10(38)56:10(37)58:54(37)63:37(35)70:08(32)73:03(32)73:35(32)
4:32[47] 3:41[31] 4:16[39] 8:20[53] 5:00[41] 10:07[19] 3:44[32] 12:30[38] 4:00[23] 2:44[32] 4:43[37] 6:31[37] 2:55[40] 0:32[31]
33.55589Jo Foster BOK GBR 01:13.50 +29:58 3:15(15)8:30(41)11:37(28)16:06(26)22:02(33)35:08(35)39:00(35)47:00(28)55:09(36)57:39(33)62:09(33)71:04(33)73:23(33)73:50(33)
3:15[15] 5:15[47] 3:07[14] 4:29[19] 5:56[46] 13:06[39] 3:52[34] 8:00[20] 8:09[49] 2:30[24] 4:30[34] 8:55[46] 2:19[13] 0:27[12]
34.55569Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK FIN 01:15.15 +31:23 5:35(52)9:40(46)13:30(43)19:39(41)22:16(35)30:41(25)34:31(26)41:56(20)52:09(28)56:10(29)61:46(30)71:55(34)74:43(34)75:15(34)
5:35[52] 4:05[37] 3:50[30] 6:09[43] 2:37[23] 8:25[ 9] 3:50[33] 7:25[11] 10:13[54] 4:01[46] 5:36[44] 10:09[49] 2:48[35] 0:32[31]
35.55683Marika Müür OK TON EST 01:15.43 +31:51 4:18(41)7:47(32)11:57(30)18:36(37)21:12(30)33:08(31)37:08(31)50:22(35)53:56(33)56:30(31)65:49(36)72:10(35)75:12(35)75:43(35)
4:18[41] 3:29[24] 4:10[38] 6:39[46] 2:36[22] 11:56[34] 4:00[37] 13:14[43] 3:34[14] 2:34[25] 9:19[52] 6:21[32] 3:02[43] 0:31[27]
36.55582Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER 01:16.04 +32:12 3:59(36)8:09(37)11:49(29)17:53(33)20:04(27)41:20(43)44:59(42)55:54(42)59:01(40)62:22(39)67:42(38)72:49(36)75:38(36)76:04(36)
3:59[36] 4:10[40] 3:40[29] 6:04[40] 2:11[12] 21:16[51] 3:39[28] 10:55[33] 3:07[ 7] 3:21[40] 5:20[42] 5:07[23] 2:49[36] 0:26[ 7]
37.55664Irja Yli-Eerola Hämeenlinnan TaFIN 01:16.27 +32:35 4:22(43)8:56(42)13:00(38)19:37(40)22:12(34)34:11(34)38:10(34)51:24(36)54:59(35)57:34(32)66:50(37)73:11(37)76:03(37)76:27(37)
4:22[43] 4:34[43] 4:04[35] 6:37[45] 2:35[21] 11:59[35] 3:59[36] 13:14[43] 3:35[15] 2:35[26] 9:16[51] 6:21[32] 2:52[38] 0:24[ 1]
38.55677Tiina Metsmaa Rakvere OK EST 01:19.47 +35:55 5:59(54)10:05(47)14:25(45)19:34(39)21:57(32)36:09(38)40:43(38)48:27(32)51:41(27)66:06(41)70:10(39)76:32(38)79:15(38)79:47(38)
5:59[54] 4:06[38] 4:20[41] 5:09[31] 2:23[19] 14:12[42] 4:34[47] 7:44[15] 3:14[12] 14:25[54] 4:04[22] 6:22[34] 2:43[31] 0:32[31]
39.55643Britt Claesson IFK Mora OK SWE 01:21.48 +37:56 3:18(17)7:20(25)15:26(46)20:42(44)27:52(46)40:49(42)45:07(43)56:04(43)61:02(41)66:11(42)70:15(40)77:56(39)81:01(39)81:48(39)
3:18[17] 4:02[36] 8:06[53] 5:16[35] 7:10[49] 12:57[37] 4:18[42] 10:57[34] 4:58[33] 5:09[49] 4:04[22] 7:41[43] 3:05[44] 0:47[52]
40.55684Natalia Zasimenco FAURI MDA 01:21.58 +38:06 4:13(39)7:54(33)12:16(33)18:23(35)25:52(44)42:08(44)46:41(44)54:46(40)64:52(43)68:27(44)72:14(41)78:42(40)81:28(40)81:58(40)
4:13[39] 3:41[31] 4:22[42] 6:07[42] 7:29[51] 16:16[46] 4:33[46] 8:05[21] 10:06[53] 3:35[43] 3:47[18] 6:28[35] 2:46[33] 0:30[24]
41.55521Daniela Putzu VAO ITA 01:23.23 +39:31 3:54(33)7:24(27)13:09(39)17:11(29)29:36(48)52:17(52)56:17(52)65:14(47)69:12(46)71:24(46)75:02(43)80:28(41)82:54(41)83:23(41)
3:54[33] 3:30[26] 5:45[47] 4:02[ 8] 12:25[55] 22:41[53] 4:00[37] 8:57[28] 3:58[22] 2:12[12] 3:38[14] 5:26[28] 2:26[19] 0:29[17]
42.55604Pascale Martin RO PARIS FRA 01:25.04 +41:12 3:05( 9)5:38( 4)8:35( 5)12:53( 6)14:42( 3)25:10( 8)29:30( 8)43:01(21)48:54(20)52:00(20)55:27(20)81:47(42)84:31(42)85:04(42)
3:05[ 9] 2:33[ 3] 2:57[ 9] 4:18[15] 1:49[ 6] 10:28[26] 4:20[43] 13:31[45] 5:53[41] 3:06[36] 3:27[11] 26:20[55] 2:44[32] 0:33[38]
43.55670Penelope Smirthwaite Moravian OC GBR 01:25.07 +41:15 3:44(28)7:07(22)10:36(21)15:46(22)24:59(41)36:03(37)39:35(36)57:16(44)65:06(44)67:59(43)72:31(42)81:59(44)84:37(44)85:07(43)
3:44[28] 3:23[21] 3:29[23] 5:10[32] 9:13[52] 11:04[28] 3:32[26] 17:41[51] 7:50[48] 2:53[33] 4:32[36] 9:28[48] 2:38[28] 0:30[24]
44.55560Anna Lena Maartensson Straangnaas-MalSWE 01:25.09 +41:17 3:31(23)10:13(48)13:40(44)18:33(36)23:15(37)49:01(49)52:34(48)62:56(45)66:33(45)68:46(45)77:15(44)81:58(43)84:36(43)85:09(44)
3:31[23] 6:42[50] 3:27[21] 4:53[29] 4:42[38] 25:46[56] 3:33[27] 10:22[30] 3:37[17] 2:13[13] 8:29[50] 4:43[19] 2:38[28] 0:33[38]
45.55533Nataliya Elagina Moscow Compass RUS 01:26.46 +42:54 4:31(46)7:34(29)21:55(54)26:23(52)31:32(51)50:26(51)54:07(50)67:14(50)70:22(47)73:38(48)77:50(46)83:09(45)86:07(45)86:46(45)
4:31[46] 3:03[13] 14:21[55] 4:28[18] 5:09[42] 18:54[49] 3:41[29] 13:07[41] 3:08[ 9] 3:16[38] 4:12[27] 5:19[26] 2:58[42] 0:39[48]
46.55518Maggie Roach South London OrGBR 01:27.15 +43:23 3:42(27)13:20(54)17:21(51)29:07(54)31:18(50)54:32(53)58:33(53)67:23(51)70:59(51)73:14(47)77:24(45)83:14(46)86:33(46)87:15(46)
3:42[27] 9:38[55] 4:01[34] 11:46[56] 2:11[12] 23:14[54] 4:01[39] 8:50[27] 3:36[16] 2:15[19] 4:10[26] 5:50[29] 3:19[46] 0:42[51]
47.55646Lena Sjöström Umeå OK SWE 01:29.29 +45:37 5:33(51)12:15(52)18:22(52)26:34(53)36:39(53)49:02(50)54:36(51)66:27(49)70:42(50)73:39(49)78:22(47)84:19(47)88:22(47)89:29(47)
5:33[51] 6:42[50] 6:07[49] 8:12[51] 10:05[53] 12:23[36] 5:34[55] 11:51[36] 4:15[26] 2:57[35] 4:43[37] 5:57[31] 4:03[53] 1:07[55]
48.55567Olga Gavrilova Azimut-SPb RUS 01:32.24 +48:32 4:39(49)9:31(45)18:33(53)26:15(51)29:41(49)47:32(48)52:36(49)65:43(48)70:33(49)74:37(50)80:43(48)87:53(48)91:44(48)92:24(48)
4:39[49] 4:52[44] 9:02[54] 7:42[48] 3:26[31] 17:51[47] 5:04[49] 13:07[41] 4:50[32] 4:04[47] 6:06[47] 7:10[41] 3:51[51] 0:40[50]
49.55623Olga Yurchenko Ramenskoye RUS 01:34.12 +50:20 4:15(40)8:28(40)13:17(41)19:59(42)27:15(45)46:25(46)51:33(46)64:14(46)70:24(48)77:54(51)83:53(50)89:44(49)93:36(49)94:12(49)
4:15[40] 4:13[41] 4:49[44] 6:42[47] 7:16[50] 19:10[50] 5:08[51] 12:41[39] 6:10[44] 7:30[51] 5:59[46] 5:51[30] 3:52[52] 0:36[45]
50.55541Kaija Muukkonen Joutsenon KulleFIN 01:35.54 +52:02 4:28(44)7:56(34)12:15(32)18:21(34)23:34(38)33:44(33)37:48(33)55:53(41)61:55(42)65:14(40)82:06(49)92:25(50)95:17(50)95:54(50)
4:28[44] 3:28[23] 4:19[40] 6:06[41] 5:13[43] 10:10[22] 4:04[40] 18:05[53] 6:02[42] 3:19[39] 16:52[55] 10:19[50] 2:52[38] 0:37[46]
51.55655Hanne Frost Ballerup OK DEN 01:49.34 +65:42 3:35(25)7:41(31)12:29(35)23:44(47)34:47(52)46:31(47)51:56(47)75:37(52)79:41(52)83:16(52)89:01(51)105:59(52)108:55(51)109:34(51)
3:35[25] 4:06[38] 4:48[43] 11:15[55] 11:03[54] 11:44[32] 5:25[53] 23:41[55] 4:04[24] 3:35[43] 5:45[45] 16:58[53] 2:56[41] 0:39[48]
52.55620Leena Leesment SRD SK EST 01:50.57 +67:05 5:50(53)11:09(51)17:08(49)25:27(50)38:04(54)55:56(54)61:22(54)79:23(54)84:54(53)88:54(53)95:39(52)104:36(51)109:58(52)110:57(52)
5:50[53] 5:19[48] 5:59[48] 8:19[52] 12:37[56] 17:52[48] 5:26[54] 18:01[52] 5:31[38] 4:00[45] 6:45[48] 8:57[47] 5:22[55] 0:59[53]
53.55654Lai Kuen Candy Chui HKOC HKG 02:03.37 +79:45 4:19(42)9:20(43)17:17(50)25:07(49)29:22(47)43:36(45)48:59(45)78:58(53)85:22(54)100:07(54)112:00(53)119:25(53)123:03(53)123:37(53)
4:19[42] 5:01[45] 7:57[52] 7:50[50] 4:15[36] 14:14[43] 5:23[52] 29:59[56] 6:24[45] 14:45[55] 11:53[54] 7:25[42] 3:38[47] 0:34[41]
54.55661Susanne Christiansen Farum OK DEN 02:10.56 +87:04 4:32(47)12:25(53)36:40(55)42:56(55)45:12(55)69:26(55)75:17(55)89:08(55)95:00(55)104:08(55)115:22(54)126:39(54)130:24(54)130:56(54)
4:32[47] 7:53[54] 24:15[56] 6:16[44] 2:16[17] 24:14[55] 5:51[56] 13:51[47] 5:52[40] 9:08[52] 11:14[53] 11:17[52] 3:45[50] 0:32[31]
55563Marianne Klasson Ulricehamns OK SWE MP 3:22(18)6:54(18)10:50(24)15:17(20)18:17(18)28:24(20)31:47(21)39:11(14)44:17(14)46:41(14)
3:22[18] 3:32[28] 3:56[33] 4:27[17] 3:00[27] 10:07[19] 3:23[23] 7:24[10] 5:06[36] 2:24[22]
55576Ana Cintra CODIV BRA OT 64:44(56)109:33(56)117:28(56)125:14(56)131:41(56)147:12(56)152:18(56)166:45(56)172:54(56)190:54(56)198:25(55)215:35(55)219:16(55)219:47(55)
64:44[56] 44:49[56] 7:55[51] 7:46[49] 6:27[47] 15:31[45] 5:06[50] 14:27[48] 6:09[43] 18:00[56] 7:31[49] 17:10[54] 3:41[49] 0:31[27]
55561Jana Maskova OOB TJ Turnov CZE DNS
55673Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen RastFIN DNS
55552Alena Brok Luserz BLR DNS
55507Reserve --- DNS
55613Eniko Bertalan Asker Skiklubb NOR DNS
55508Reserve --- DNS
55698Marina Kozlova VILS RUS DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:22