World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W40-1
5340m 16KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.124\396m 2.154\573m 3.112\198m 4.228\309m 5.196\379m 6.122\117m 7.245\406m 8.247\124m 9.216\485m 10.141\507m 11.173\464m 12.178\214m 13.175\116m 14.176\225m 15.145\398m 16.100\224m F.\117m
1.40574Annika Björk OK Linne SWE 00:39.12 00:39.12 2:42( 2)6:40( 2)8:12( 1)10:16( 1)13:09( 1)14:18( 1)17:23( 1)18:22( 1)21:41( 1)25:15( 1)29:38( 1)31:43( 1)32:47( 1)34:38( 1)37:27( 1)38:47( 1)39:12( 1)
2:42[ 2] 3:58[ 3] 1:32[ 1] 2:04[ 3] 2:53[ 3] 1:09[ 2] 3:05[ 2] 0:59[ 5] 3:19[ 2] 3:34[ 1] 4:23[ 5] 2:05[ 1] 1:04[ 5] 1:51[ 3] 2:49[ 1] 1:20[ 5] 0:25[14]
2.40516Merike Vanjuk OK Kape EST 00:40.33 +1:21 2:52( 3)7:18( 4)8:52( 3)10:52( 3)13:41( 3)15:04( 2)18:20( 2)19:14( 2)22:37( 2)26:40( 2)30:09( 2)32:48( 2)33:49( 2)35:44( 2)38:47( 2)40:07( 2)40:33( 2)
2:52[ 3] 4:26[ 9] 1:34[ 2] 2:00[ 1] 2:49[ 2] 1:23[14] 3:16[ 7] 0:54[ 1] 3:23[ 4] 4:03[ 6] 3:29[ 1] 2:39[ 8] 1:01[ 2] 1:55[ 7] 3:03[ 3] 1:20[ 5] 0:26[22]
3.40564Christine Mikkelsen Ik Grane orientNOR 00:44.19 +5:07 3:16( 6)7:16( 3)8:54( 4)11:07( 4)14:15( 4)15:43( 3)19:09( 3)20:24( 3)23:54( 3)30:00( 8)34:35( 4)36:44( 3)37:49( 3)39:43( 3)42:34( 3)43:54( 3)44:19( 3)
3:16[ 6] 4:00[ 4] 1:38[ 4] 2:13[ 7] 3:08[ 5] 1:28[19] 3:26[12] 1:15[18] 3:30[ 7] 6:06[39] 4:35[ 7] 2:09[ 2] 1:05[ 6] 1:54[ 5] 2:51[ 2] 1:20[ 5] 0:25[14]
4.40557Kirsi Koivuniemi Lahden SuunnistFIN 00:46.54 +7:42 3:38(17)7:52( 9)9:56( 8)12:17( 8)15:40( 6)17:00( 6)20:31( 8)21:29( 7)24:56( 7)29:10( 5)34:02( 3)37:23( 4)38:26( 4)40:31( 4)45:13( 4)46:28( 4)46:54( 4)
3:38[17] 4:14[ 6] 2:04[16] 2:21[10] 3:23[ 9] 1:20[11] 3:31[17] 0:58[ 4] 3:27[ 6] 4:14[ 7] 4:52[13] 3:21[19] 1:03[ 4] 2:05[ 9] 4:42[29] 1:15[ 3] 0:26[22]
5.40519Irita Pukite Kapa OK/SaulkraLAT 00:47.25 +8:13 2:34( 1)6:06( 1)8:38( 2)10:44( 2)13:31( 2)16:17( 4)20:06( 5)21:06( 5)24:18( 4)28:58( 4)35:09( 5)38:38( 6)39:37( 5)41:18( 5)45:46( 6)47:01( 5)47:25( 5)
2:34[ 1] 3:32[ 1] 2:32[36] 2:06[ 4] 2:47[ 1] 2:46[42] 3:49[23] 1:00[ 7] 3:12[ 1] 4:40[18] 6:11[33] 3:29[23] 0:59[ 1] 1:41[ 1] 4:28[23] 1:15[ 3] 0:24[ 8]
6.40558Linn Nilsson OK Tyr SWE 00:47.43 +8:31 2:56( 4)8:49(20)10:28(13)12:37(11)16:16(10)17:18( 8)20:27( 6)22:22(11)26:11(11)30:08(10)35:53( 8)38:03( 5)39:40( 6)41:38( 6)45:43( 5)47:18( 6)47:43( 6)
2:56[ 4] 5:53[31] 1:39[ 5] 2:09[ 6] 3:39[14] 1:02[ 1] 3:09[ 4] 1:55[47] 3:49[15] 3:57[ 5] 5:45[24] 2:10[ 3] 1:37[26] 1:58[ 8] 4:05[18] 1:35[24] 0:25[14]
7.40562Meri Louhisola Lynx FIN 00:48.09 +8:57 3:19( 8)7:49( 7)9:45( 6)12:06( 6)15:11( 5)16:26( 5)19:46( 4)20:46( 4)24:38( 5)30:58(11)35:34( 7)39:16( 8)40:28( 7)42:49( 7)46:08( 7)47:40( 7)48:09( 7)
3:19[ 8] 4:30[11] 1:56[10] 2:21[10] 3:05[ 4] 1:15[ 5] 3:20[ 8] 1:00[ 7] 3:52[17] 6:20[41] 4:36[ 8] 3:42[27] 1:12[ 9] 2:21[20] 3:19[ 4] 1:32[18] 0:29[38]
8.40528Aline Hermans FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:48.42 +9:30 3:51(26)7:44( 6)9:51( 7)11:58( 5)15:59( 8)17:25(10)20:28( 7)21:25( 6)24:46( 6)28:23( 3)35:09( 5)39:24(10)40:43( 8)42:55( 8)46:38( 8)48:20( 8)48:42( 8)
3:51[26] 3:53[ 2] 2:07[20] 2:07[ 5] 4:01[25] 1:26[18] 3:03[ 1] 0:57[ 2] 3:21[ 3] 3:37[ 2] 6:46[36] 4:15[34] 1:19[14] 2:12[16] 3:43[11] 1:42[39] 0:22[ 3]
9.40523Romana Zaborilova Sokol JenisovicCZE 00:48.44 +9:32 3:21( 9)8:17(13)10:19(12)12:55(12)16:49(13)18:10(13)21:49(13)23:20(13)27:18(14)32:21(14)36:15(11)39:19( 9)40:50( 9)43:00( 9)46:53( 9)48:21( 9)48:44( 9)
3:21[ 9] 4:56[22] 2:02[14] 2:36[18] 3:54[21] 1:21[13] 3:39[19] 1:31[33] 3:58[18] 5:03[22] 3:54[ 3] 3:04[10] 1:31[22] 2:10[13] 3:53[13] 1:28[14] 0:23[ 4]
10.40535Kristi Vassil OK Ilves EST 00:49.09 +9:57 3:26(13)7:58(10)9:58(10)12:24( 9)16:06( 9)17:19( 9)20:48(10)21:54( 9)25:42( 9)30:05( 9)36:12(10)38:45( 7)41:35(10)43:44(10)47:19(10)48:45(10)49:09(10)
3:26[13] 4:32[12] 2:00[12] 2:26[14] 3:42[16] 1:13[ 4] 3:29[15] 1:06[12] 3:48[14] 4:23[12] 6:07[31] 2:33[ 6] 2:50[45] 2:09[12] 3:35[ 6] 1:26[12] 0:24[ 8]
11.40546Silvia Chupekova Hana OrienteeriSVK 00:49.40 +10:28 3:24(12)7:36( 5)9:30( 5)12:15( 7)16:17(11)17:57(11)21:03(11)22:14(10)26:00(10)29:56( 7)35:56( 9)40:15(11)42:14(12)44:03(11)48:04(11)49:16(11)49:40(11)
3:24[12] 4:12[ 5] 1:54[ 9] 2:45[25] 4:02[26] 1:40[26] 3:06[ 3] 1:11[14] 3:46[12] 3:56[ 4] 6:00[29] 4:19[35] 1:59[38] 1:49[ 2] 4:01[15] 1:12[ 1] 0:24[ 8]
12.40541Elena Kheldert O-Tropa RUS 00:49.49 +10:37 3:21( 9)9:47(28)13:29(38)15:29(31)18:46(25)19:56(20)23:17(18)24:16(17)27:51(15)33:30(18)38:08(15)40:38(12)41:46(11)44:25(12)48:04(11)49:25(12)49:49(12)
3:21[ 9] 6:26[37] 3:42[49] 2:00[ 1] 3:17[ 7] 1:10[ 3] 3:21[10] 0:59[ 5] 3:35[ 8] 5:39[34] 4:38[ 9] 2:30[ 5] 1:08[ 7] 2:39[29] 3:39[ 8] 1:21[ 8] 0:24[ 8]
13.40539Heidi Salonen Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:49.51 +10:39 3:05( 5)10:39(38)12:14(28)15:11(29)20:20(31)21:39(26)24:53(22)26:17(22)29:40(21)33:17(16)36:53(13)41:28(15)42:42(13)44:35(13)48:19(13)49:31(13)49:51(13)
3:05[ 5] 7:34[44] 1:35[ 3] 2:57[32] 5:09[39] 1:19[ 9] 3:14[ 5] 1:24[30] 3:23[ 4] 3:37[ 2] 3:36[ 2] 4:35[39] 1:14[10] 1:53[ 4] 3:44[12] 1:12[ 1] 0:20[ 1]
14.40532Maria Salmi Lappeenn RientoFIN 00:51.40 +12:28 3:38(17)8:25(15)10:35(15)13:34(17)17:29(17)19:07(19)23:23(19)24:35(19)28:47(17)34:07(20)38:19(16)41:34(16)42:52(14)45:04(14)49:34(14)51:10(14)51:40(14)
3:38[17] 4:47[17] 2:10[21] 2:59[35] 3:55[22] 1:38[25] 4:16[30] 1:12[17] 4:12[21] 5:20[26] 4:12[ 4] 3:15[16] 1:18[12] 2:12[16] 4:30[25] 1:36[27] 0:30[40]
15.40512Ieva Godina 42km.lv LAT 00:52.07 +12:55 3:27(14)8:11(11)10:03(11)14:27(23)17:48(20)21:42(28)25:02(23)26:12(21)29:59(22)34:23(21)39:48(19)43:53(21)44:55(20)46:49(17)50:14(15)51:43(15)52:07(15)
3:27[14] 4:44[14] 1:52[ 8] 4:24[46] 3:21[ 8] 3:54[47] 3:20[ 8] 1:10[13] 3:47[13] 4:24[14] 5:25[18] 4:05[33] 1:02[ 3] 1:54[ 5] 3:25[ 5] 1:29[15] 0:24[ 8]
16.40553Line Nybakken Ås-NMBU orienteNOR 00:52.27 +13:15 3:37(16)8:13(12)10:28(13)13:04(14)16:42(12)18:28(15)21:56(14)23:21(14)27:06(13)31:28(12)38:22(17)42:24(18)43:48(16)45:54(15)50:37(17)52:03(16)52:27(16)
3:37[16] 4:36[13] 2:15[26] 2:36[18] 3:38[13] 1:46[31] 3:28[14] 1:25[32] 3:45[11] 4:22[11] 6:54[39] 4:02[31] 1:24[17] 2:06[10] 4:43[31] 1:26[12] 0:24[ 8]
17.40508Jana Skorpilova SC JIcĶN CZE 00:52.28 +13:16 3:52(27)8:46(17)10:48(16)13:01(13)17:04(15)18:20(14)21:34(12)22:35(12)26:13(12)31:37(13)37:31(14)40:53(13)43:32(15)46:17(16)50:44(18)52:05(17)52:28(17)
3:52[27] 4:54[21] 2:02[14] 2:13[ 7] 4:03[27] 1:16[ 6] 3:14[ 5] 1:01[ 9] 3:38[ 9] 5:24[28] 5:54[27] 3:22[20] 2:39[43] 2:45[38] 4:27[21] 1:21[ 8] 0:23[ 4]
18.40555Marie-Josee Parayre Bay Area OrientUSA 00:52.39 +13:27 4:36(40)9:03(22)11:04(19)13:28(15)16:51(14)18:09(12)22:36(15)23:55(15)28:48(18)33:12(15)38:37(18)41:51(17)44:41(18)46:52(18)50:33(16)52:10(18)52:39(18)
4:36[40] 4:27[10] 2:01[13] 2:24[12] 3:23[ 9] 1:18[ 8] 4:27[35] 1:19[23] 4:53[35] 4:24[14] 5:25[18] 3:14[14] 2:50[45] 2:11[15] 3:41[ 9] 1:37[28] 0:29[38]
19.40548Aleksandra Kondrateva Zeos BLR 00:53.12 +14:00 3:28(15)7:51( 8)9:57( 9)12:27(10)15:42( 7)17:01( 7)20:33( 9)21:44( 8)25:34( 8)29:53( 6)36:42(12)41:10(14)44:54(19)47:07(20)51:07(19)52:44(19)53:12(19)
3:28[15] 4:23[ 8] 2:06[18] 2:30[17] 3:15[ 6] 1:19[ 9] 3:32[18] 1:11[14] 3:50[16] 4:19[10] 6:49[37] 4:28[37] 3:44[51] 2:13[19] 4:00[14] 1:37[28] 0:28[30]
20.40567Elaine Lenz ADAAN BRA 00:53.13 +14:01 4:50(42)10:14(33)12:02(27)14:22(21)17:45(19)19:02(17)23:54(20)24:51(20)29:05(20)33:23(17)40:14(21)42:48(19)45:39(22)47:47(21)51:25(20)52:50(20)53:13(20)
4:50[42] 5:24[25] 1:48[ 6] 2:20[ 9] 3:23[ 9] 1:17[ 7] 4:52[41] 0:57[ 2] 4:14[22] 4:18[ 8] 6:51[38] 2:34[ 7] 2:51[48] 2:08[11] 3:38[ 7] 1:25[10] 0:23[ 4]
21.40524Marie Podrabska Slavia Liberec CZE 00:53.46 +14:34 3:39(19)8:23(14)10:52(17)13:29(16)17:11(16)18:34(16)23:05(17)24:24(18)28:38(16)33:56(19)39:59(20)43:09(20)44:25(17)47:00(19)51:40(21)53:18(21)53:46(21)
3:39[19] 4:44[14] 2:29[34] 2:37[20] 3:42[16] 1:23[14] 4:31[37] 1:19[23] 4:14[22] 5:18[25] 6:03[30] 3:10[12] 1:16[11] 2:35[27] 4:40[28] 1:38[32] 0:28[30]
22.40527Inga Ausekle Tout Azimut FamLAT 00:54.50 +15:38 3:40(21)8:49(20)11:50(25)14:36(26)17:59(22)21:24(25)25:30(26)26:47(26)30:53(23)35:16(22)41:12(24)44:21(24)46:00(24)48:44(24)52:50(23)54:22(22)54:50(22)
3:40[21] 5:09[23] 3:01[41] 2:46[26] 3:23[ 9] 3:25[45] 4:06[27] 1:17[21] 4:06[20] 4:23[12] 5:56[28] 3:09[11] 1:39[28] 2:44[36] 4:06[19] 1:32[18] 0:28[30]
23.40537Heidi Forsström OK Botnia FIN 00:55.04 +15:52 3:39(19)9:11(23)11:23(22)14:00(20)17:52(21)22:13(31)26:06(29)27:22(28)31:37(26)36:18(25)40:50(22)44:16(22)45:34(21)48:05(22)52:37(22)54:36(23)55:04(23)
3:39[19] 5:32[27] 2:12[22] 2:37[20] 3:52[20] 4:21[51] 3:53[25] 1:16[19] 4:15[24] 4:41[19] 4:32[ 6] 3:26[21] 1:18[12] 2:31[24] 4:32[26] 1:59[48] 0:28[30]
24.40509Judith Austerberry NGOC GBR 00:55.24 +16:12 3:50(24)8:41(16)11:10(21)14:26(22)18:17(23)21:22(24)24:48(21)26:21(23)31:01(24)35:19(23)41:01(23)44:19(23)45:44(23)48:19(23)53:38(25)55:03(25)55:24(24)
3:50[24] 4:51[19] 2:29[34] 3:16[40] 3:51[19] 3:05[43] 3:26[12] 1:33[34] 4:40[31] 4:18[ 8] 5:42[22] 3:18[18] 1:25[18] 2:35[27] 5:19[39] 1:25[10] 0:21[ 2]
25.40531Kirsi Isoherranen Lynx FIN 00:55.30 +16:18 3:50(24)9:28(25)11:41(24)14:28(24)20:16(30)21:44(29)25:58(28)27:22(28)31:45(28)36:42(26)41:30(26)44:58(25)46:48(25)49:19(25)53:23(24)55:02(24)55:30(25)
3:50[24] 5:38[30] 2:13[24] 2:47[28] 5:48[47] 1:28[19] 4:14[29] 1:24[30] 4:23[26] 4:57[21] 4:48[10] 3:28[22] 1:50[33] 2:31[24] 4:04[17] 1:39[34] 0:28[30]
26.40505Helen Marsden HH GBR 00:57.20 +18:08 4:29(36)8:48(19)11:07(20)13:34(17)18:24(24)20:14(21)25:19(24)26:38(24)31:47(29)37:39(31)43:32(29)47:28(31)48:37(27)51:06(27)55:09(26)56:49(26)57:20(26)
4:29[36] 4:19[ 7] 2:19[29] 2:27[15] 4:50[34] 1:50[34] 5:05[43] 1:19[23] 5:09[44] 5:52[37] 5:53[26] 3:56[30] 1:09[ 8] 2:29[23] 4:03[16] 1:40[35] 0:31[44]
27.40573Marje Venelaine SK Saue Tammed EST 00:57.26 +18:14 3:16( 6)9:33(26)13:43(39)16:52(36)20:49(32)23:05(32)26:35(31)27:39(30)31:37(26)37:21(28)44:17(31)46:42(29)49:32(30)51:42(29)55:23(27)56:56(27)57:26(27)
3:16[ 6] 6:17[36] 4:10[52] 3:09[37] 3:57[23] 2:16[41] 3:30[16] 1:04[10] 3:58[18] 5:44[35] 6:56[40] 2:25[ 4] 2:50[45] 2:10[13] 3:41[ 9] 1:33[22] 0:30[40]
28.40514Kirti Rebane SK Saue Tammed EST 00:57.55 +18:43 3:47(23)13:33(45)15:37(43)18:06(40)21:45(35)23:05(32)27:09(33)28:29(34)33:26(33)38:50(32)43:42(30)47:15(30)48:43(28)51:05(26)55:47(28)57:22(28)57:55(28)
3:47[23] 9:46[48] 2:04[16] 2:29[16] 3:39[14] 1:20[11] 4:04[26] 1:20[26] 4:57[36] 5:24[28] 4:52[13] 3:33[24] 1:28[20] 2:22[21] 4:42[29] 1:35[24] 0:33[49]
29.40534Jana Slamova ATU Kosice SVK 00:58.40 +19:28 3:23(11)10:19(35)13:18(37)16:43(34)24:08(42)25:41(40)29:26(39)30:42(39)34:59(37)40:04(35)44:54(32)47:57(32)49:17(29)52:00(30)56:37(29)58:14(29)58:40(29)
3:23[11] 6:56[40] 2:59[39] 3:25[41] 7:25[51] 1:33[22] 3:45[22] 1:16[19] 4:17[25] 5:05[24] 4:50[11] 3:03[ 9] 1:20[15] 2:43[35] 4:37[27] 1:37[28] 0:26[22]
30.40520Anne Lehtinen KauKa FIN 01:00.15 +21:03 4:22(35)10:55(39)13:09(35)15:49(32)20:04(28)21:41(27)25:30(26)26:41(25)31:30(25)36:17(24)41:26(25)46:40(28)48:30(26)51:11(28)58:15(30)59:45(30)60:15(30)
4:22[35] 6:33[39] 2:14[25] 2:40[23] 4:15[30] 1:37[23] 3:49[23] 1:11[14] 4:49[32] 4:47[20] 5:09[15] 5:14[46] 1:50[33] 2:41[31] 7:04[48] 1:30[16] 0:30[40]
31.40561Montserrat Marinas Rumbo Free ESP 01:00.44 +21:32 3:44(22)9:40(27)11:30(23)14:28(24)18:52(26)20:36(22)27:22(34)28:27(33)33:04(32)39:37(34)46:07(35)50:09(34)51:31(33)54:12(33)58:41(31)60:19(31)60:44(31)
3:44[22] 5:56[32] 1:50[ 7] 2:58[34] 4:24[31] 1:44[30] 6:46[52] 1:05[11] 4:37[29] 6:33[43] 6:30[35] 4:02[31] 1:22[16] 2:41[31] 4:29[24] 1:38[32] 0:25[14]
32.40521Helga Bertoldi Orienteering PeITA 01:00.45 +21:33 5:02(43)12:29(42)14:35(40)17:21(38)21:27(34)23:16(34)26:58(32)28:21(32)32:56(31)37:23(29)42:52(28)46:08(26)49:45(31)52:29(31)58:49(33)60:20(32)60:45(32)
5:02[43] 7:27[43] 2:06[18] 2:46[26] 4:06[28] 1:49[32] 3:42[21] 1:23[29] 4:35[28] 4:27[16] 5:29[20] 3:16[17] 3:37[50] 2:44[36] 6:20[44] 1:31[17] 0:25[14]
33.40517Olga Skorobogatova O-Klub Moskau RUS 01:01.04 +21:52 4:01(32)10:30(36)13:11(36)17:00(37)22:05(36)23:42(36)28:25(37)30:03(37)35:00(38)40:30(37)46:16(36)49:52(33)51:40(34)54:29(34)58:48(32)60:34(33)61:04(33)
4:01[32] 6:29[38] 2:41[38] 3:49[44] 5:05[38] 1:37[23] 4:43[39] 1:38[39] 4:57[36] 5:30[32] 5:46[25] 3:36[26] 1:48[32] 2:49[39] 4:19[20] 1:46[40] 0:30[40]
34.40536Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo FIN 01:01.38 +22:26 4:29(36)10:03(31)12:18(29)15:09(27)22:20(38)23:43(37)28:09(36)30:25(38)34:50(35)40:59(38)45:49(34)50:34(35)52:05(35)54:44(35)59:40(35)61:12(34)61:38(34)
4:29[36] 5:34[28] 2:15[26] 2:51[29] 7:11[49] 1:23[14] 4:26[33] 2:16[52] 4:25[27] 6:09[40] 4:50[11] 4:45[40] 1:31[22] 2:39[29] 4:56[34] 1:32[18] 0:26[22]
35.40507Siiri Vallner EST 01:01.44 +22:32 3:57(29)10:08(32)12:32(31)15:10(28)19:17(27)21:06(23)25:19(24)27:21(27)32:12(30)37:15(27)42:36(27)46:11(27)51:22(32)53:54(32)59:37(34)61:17(35)61:44(35)
3:57[29] 6:11[35] 2:24[32] 2:38[22] 4:07[29] 1:49[32] 4:13[28] 2:02[48] 4:51[34] 5:03[22] 5:21[17] 3:35[25] 5:11[53] 2:32[26] 5:43[42] 1:40[35] 0:27[28]
36.40563Tatyana Simanova Team SPIRIT RUS 01:03.41 +24:29 3:59(31)10:01(30)12:23(30)15:20(30)20:13(29)21:56(30)26:26(30)28:14(31)33:31(34)38:59(33)46:37(37)51:38(36)53:15(36)56:30(36)61:21(36)63:10(36)63:41(36)
3:59[31] 6:02[33] 2:22[31] 2:57[32] 4:53[36] 1:43[29] 4:30[36] 1:48[45] 5:17[47] 5:28[31] 7:38[41] 5:01[43] 1:37[26] 3:15[42] 4:51[32] 1:49[42] 0:31[44]
37.40565Tatiana Liabzina Krasnoyarsk RUS 01:04.57 +25:45 3:56(28)8:46(17)10:58(18)13:41(19)17:40(18)19:05(18)22:45(16)24:03(16)29:01(19)37:38(30)49:12(38)53:02(38)54:32(38)57:41(37)62:57(37)64:32(37)64:57(37)
3:56[28] 4:50[18] 2:12[22] 2:43[24] 3:59[24] 1:25[17] 3:40[20] 1:18[22] 4:58[38] 8:37[51] 11:34[50] 3:50[29] 1:30[21] 3:09[40] 5:16[38] 1:35[24] 0:25[14]
38.40506Evgeniia Tsvetkova Nizhniy NovgoroRUS 01:05.54 +26:42 3:57(29)17:21(49)19:38(47)22:37(47)27:24(46)28:56(45)33:21(43)35:00(43)40:06(43)45:28(43)51:11(39)54:56(39)56:40(39)59:22(39)63:49(38)65:29(38)65:54(38)
3:57[29] 13:24[51] 2:17[28] 2:59[35] 4:47[33] 1:32[21] 4:25[32] 1:39[40] 5:06[43] 5:22[27] 5:43[23] 3:45[28] 1:44[30] 2:42[34] 4:27[21] 1:40[35] 0:25[14]
39.40551Heidi Huusari Inkeroisten TerFIN 01:08.29 +29:17 5:15(44)21:25(51)23:24(51)25:48(51)29:35(49)33:46(50)37:11(49)38:33(48)42:15(46)49:06(46)54:18(43)57:29(40)59:09(40)61:21(40)66:32(40)68:04(39)68:29(39)
5:15[44] 16:10[53] 1:59[11] 2:24[12] 3:47[18] 4:11[50] 3:25[11] 1:22[27] 3:42[10] 6:51[46] 5:12[16] 3:11[13] 1:40[29] 2:12[16] 5:11[36] 1:32[18] 0:25[14]
40.40526Piret Kaasik Ilves EST 01:08.37 +29:25 4:37(41)9:55(29)12:55(34)16:30(33)21:26(33)23:27(35)28:04(35)29:46(35)34:50(35)40:14(36)45:43(33)51:44(37)53:16(37)58:07(38)66:15(39)68:06(40)68:37(40)
4:37[41] 5:18[24] 3:00[40] 3:35[42] 4:56[37] 2:01[37] 4:37[38] 1:42[42] 5:04[42] 5:24[28] 5:29[20] 6:01[48] 1:32[24] 4:51[52] 8:08[51] 1:51[43] 0:31[44]
41.40522Pinar Basol Istanbul OrientTUR 01:09.47 +30:35 4:03(33)9:27(24)11:55(26)16:43(34)22:06(37)24:01(38)28:25(37)29:47(36)36:41(39)43:37(39)54:08(42)58:27(41)59:54(41)62:21(41)67:40(41)69:21(41)69:47(41)
4:03[33] 5:24[25] 2:28[33] 4:48[49] 5:23[43] 1:55[35] 4:24[31] 1:22[27] 6:54[51] 6:56[47] 10:31[46] 4:19[35] 1:27[19] 2:27[22] 5:19[39] 1:41[38] 0:26[22]
42.40552Ane Timenes Laugen OK Linne SWE 01:11.38 +32:26 4:32(39)13:15(44)17:04(45)20:18(44)25:34(44)27:38(42)33:28(44)35:04(44)41:38(44)48:27(45)56:12(45)59:26(43)61:01(42)64:13(42)69:08(42)71:06(42)71:38(42)
4:32[39] 8:43[46] 3:49[50] 3:14[39] 5:16[41] 2:04[38] 5:50[49] 1:36[36] 6:34[49] 6:49[45] 7:45[42] 3:14[14] 1:35[25] 3:12[41] 4:55[33] 1:58[47] 0:32[48]
43.40556Zane Kojalovica Ozons OK LAT 01:14.22 +35:10 5:42(46)10:33(37)12:53(33)18:12(41)23:52(41)25:50(41)31:14(41)33:01(41)38:02(41)43:53(41)55:03(44)59:49(44)61:50(43)65:16(43)72:11(43)73:59(43)74:22(43)
5:42[46] 4:51[19] 2:20[30] 5:19[51] 5:40[45] 1:58[36] 5:24[48] 1:47[44] 5:01[39] 5:51[36] 11:10[49] 4:46[41] 2:01[39] 3:26[45] 6:55[47] 1:48[41] 0:23[ 4]
44.40533Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen KFIN 01:16.25 +37:13 6:24(49)11:59(41)15:07(42)17:58(39)22:49(39)25:00(39)29:48(40)31:56(40)36:57(40)43:43(40)53:56(41)58:55(42)65:36(44)68:57(44)74:03(44)75:57(44)76:25(44)
6:24[49] 5:35[29] 3:08[42] 2:51[29] 4:51[35] 2:11[40] 4:48[40] 2:08[49] 5:01[39] 6:46[44] 10:13[45] 4:59[42] 6:41[54] 3:21[43] 5:06[35] 1:54[45] 0:28[30]
45.40545Marianne Merimäki Kalvolan KeihasFIN 01:20.33 +41:21 6:15(48)16:51(47)20:04(48)24:05(48)29:47(50)31:52(48)37:05(48)39:14(49)49:36(50)55:38(49)61:45(46)67:18(47)69:16(46)72:37(46)78:09(45)80:02(45)80:33(45)
6:15[48] 10:36[50] 3:13[43] 4:01[45] 5:42[46] 2:05[39] 5:13[44] 2:09[50] 10:22[53] 6:02[38] 6:07[31] 5:33[47] 1:58[37] 3:21[43] 5:32[41] 1:53[44] 0:31[44]
46.40560Svetlana Saveleva Orienta - KunceRUS 01:20.50 +41:38 9:58(53)17:46(50)21:19(50)24:32(49)29:06(47)33:05(49)38:08(50)40:18(50)45:20(49)55:40(50)62:06(47)67:09(45)69:41(47)73:15(47)78:30(46)80:24(46)80:50(46)
9:58[53] 7:48[45] 3:33[48] 3:13[38] 4:34[32] 3:59[48] 5:03[42] 2:10[51] 5:02[41] 10:20[53] 6:26[34] 5:03[44] 2:32[42] 3:34[46] 5:15[37] 1:54[45] 0:26[22]
47.40530Kerstin Buchacker FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:21.12 +42:00 5:22(45)12:48(43)16:01(44)20:44(45)26:07(45)27:48(43)33:04(42)34:41(42)39:20(42)43:58(42)52:42(40)67:09(45)69:04(45)71:45(45)79:12(47)80:45(47)81:12(47)
5:22[45] 7:26[42] 3:13[43] 4:43[48] 5:23[43] 1:41[27] 5:16[45] 1:37[38] 4:39[30] 4:38[17] 8:44[43] 14:27[54] 1:55[35] 2:41[31] 7:27[49] 1:33[22] 0:27[28]
48.40538Ruta Caplikiene Takas OSK LTU 01:24.18 +45:06 4:11(34)10:14(33)12:52(32)19:26(43)25:30(43)30:30(46)35:48(47)37:38(47)42:54(48)51:16(48)62:09(48)68:50(48)71:07(48)75:07(48)81:31(48)83:43(48)84:18(48)
4:11[34] 6:03[34] 2:38[37] 6:34[54] 6:04[48] 5:00[52] 5:18[46] 1:50[46] 5:16[46] 8:22[50] 10:53[47] 6:41[51] 2:17[40] 4:00[48] 6:24[45] 2:12[50] 0:35[50]
49.40525Iuliia Davydova Chudovo RUS 01:25.26 +46:14 9:51(52)14:36(46)18:41(46)21:36(46)29:23(48)31:04(47)35:30(46)37:09(46)41:58(45)48:26(44)66:03(50)70:35(49)72:22(49)77:02(49)83:21(49)84:58(49)85:26(49)
9:51[52] 4:45[16] 4:05[51] 2:55[31] 7:47[52] 1:41[27] 4:26[33] 1:39[40] 4:49[32] 6:28[42] 17:37[54] 4:32[38] 1:47[31] 4:40[51] 6:19[43] 1:37[28] 0:28[30]
50.40569Ilona Poljakova LSF PT EST 01:27.54 +48:42 4:31(38)11:27(40)14:43(41)18:18(42)23:31(40)28:38(44)34:29(45)36:11(45)42:48(47)50:11(47)65:27(49)71:49(50)74:13(50)78:02(50)84:40(50)87:17(50)87:54(50)
4:31[38] 6:56[40] 3:16[45] 3:35[42] 5:13[40] 5:07[53] 5:51[50] 1:42[42] 6:37[50] 7:23[48] 15:16[52] 6:22[50] 2:24[41] 3:49[47] 6:38[46] 2:37[53] 0:37[53]
51.40559Lisette Flagothier FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:38.17 +59:05 11:31(54)21:28(52)24:54(52)29:59(52)35:15(52)39:25(51)44:48(51)46:21(51)51:31(51)57:02(51)69:28(51)74:33(51)76:28(51)82:47(51)95:39(51)97:42(51)98:17(51)
11:31[54] 9:57[49] 3:26[46] 5:05[50] 5:16[41] 4:10[49] 5:23[47] 1:33[34] 5:10[45] 5:31[33] 12:26[51] 5:05[45] 1:55[35] 6:19[54] 12:52[53] 2:03[49] 0:35[50]
52.40540Vaike Murumets EST 01:42.24 +63:12 8:20(50)17:05(48)20:34(49)25:01(50)32:12(51)40:07(52)46:40(52)49:23(52)56:34(52)64:32(52)74:02(52)80:03(52)82:58(52)87:35(52)99:01(52)101:42(52)102:24(52)
8:20[50] 8:45[47] 3:29[47] 4:27[47] 7:11[49] 7:55[54] 6:33[51] 2:43[53] 7:11[52] 7:58[49] 9:30[44] 6:01[48] 2:55[49] 4:37[50] 11:26[52] 2:41[54] 0:42[54]
53.40510Anna Marchenko U RUS 01:56.30 +77:18 6:00(47)28:03(54)32:55(54)39:25(54)47:57(53)51:10(53)58:20(53)61:29(53)67:57(53)77:00(53)87:58(53)97:19(53)101:33(53)105:49(53)113:45(53)116:02(53)116:30(53)
6:00[47] 22:03[54] 4:52[53] 6:30[53] 8:32[53] 3:13[44] 7:10[53] 3:09[54] 6:28[48] 9:03[52] 10:58[48] 9:21[52] 4:14[52] 4:16[49] 7:56[50] 2:17[51] 0:28[30]
54.40550Maggie Mok Hong Kong OrienHKG 02:40.34 +121:22 8:37(51)23:11(53)31:49(53)38:05(53)48:57(54)52:33(54)76:54(54)78:30(54)94:38(54)107:36(54)124:21(54)134:26(54)137:10(54)143:22(54)157:33(54)159:59(54)160:34(54)
8:37[51] 14:34[52] 8:38[54] 6:16[52] 10:52[54] 3:36[46] 24:21[54] 1:36[36] 16:08[54] 12:58[54] 16:45[53] 10:05[53] 2:44[44] 6:12[53] 14:11[54] 2:26[52] 0:35[50]
40542Nina Mäki Jämsän Retki-VeFIN DNS
40511Alisa Nikitina Moscow-Korza RUS DNS
40503Reserve --- DNS
40504Reserve --- DNS
40549Juiia Safronova ARINA RUS DNS
40515Pia Uotila Kouvolan SuunniFIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:21