World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M85-1
1870m 10KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.225\270m 2.128\158m 3.238\240m 4.190\102m 5.133\227m 6.214\137m 7.138\137m 8.177\155m 9.197\139m 10.100\139m F.\117m
1.85012Pentti Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan FIN 00:27.56 00:27.56 4:08( 4)5:58( 1)10:52( 2)12:37( 2)15:28( 2)16:57( 1)19:28( 1)24:04( 1)26:35( 1)27:27( 1)27:56( 1)
4:08[ 4] 1:50[ 1] 4:54[ 9] 1:45[ 8] 2:51[11] 1:29[ 1] 2:31[ 1] 4:36[ 7] 2:31[ 3] 0:52[ 4] 0:29[ 1]
2.85015Eero Liski Lounais-Hämeen FIN 00:28.28 +0:32 4:22( 7)8:19(12)11:42( 3)13:16( 3)16:06( 4)18:27( 4)21:37( 4)24:17( 2)26:47( 2)27:48( 2)28:28( 2)
4:22[ 7] 3:57[19] 3:23[ 1] 1:34[ 3] 2:50[10] 2:21[10] 3:10[ 7] 2:40[ 1] 2:30[ 2] 1:01[ 6] 0:40[ 9]
3.85019Peter Larsen Helsingors SOK DEN 00:29.50 +1:54 4:43(12)8:23(13)13:06(10)14:41( 6)16:47( 6)18:52( 6)21:39( 5)25:04( 3)28:03( 3)29:11( 3)29:50( 3)
4:43[12] 3:40[15] 4:43[ 7] 1:35[ 4] 2:06[ 2] 2:05[ 7] 2:47[ 5] 3:25[ 3] 2:59[ 7] 1:08[10] 0:39[ 8]
4.85017John Larsson Västvärmlands OSWE 00:29.59 +2:03 3:52( 2)6:23( 2)10:12( 1)12:31( 1)14:57( 1)16:57( 1)19:28( 1)26:01( 4)28:38( 4)29:29( 4)29:59( 4)
3:52[ 2] 2:31[ 4] 3:49[ 3] 2:19[15] 2:26[ 7] 2:00[ 5] 2:31[ 1] 6:33[13] 2:37[ 4] 0:51[ 2] 0:30[ 2]
5.85030Atsushi Takahashi TAMAOL JPN 00:34.17 +6:21 4:13( 5)7:06( 6)12:34( 8)14:23( 5)16:41( 5)18:34( 5)21:54( 6)29:09( 6)32:24( 5)33:37( 5)34:17( 5)
4:13[ 5] 2:53[ 7] 5:28[17] 1:49[10] 2:18[ 6] 1:53[ 4] 3:20[ 9] 7:15[14] 3:15[12] 1:13[11] 0:40[ 9]
6.85021Nils Rågstedt IS Kullen SWE 00:34.22 +6:26 4:21( 6)7:19( 7)12:19( 5)14:51( 9)17:32( 9)19:52( 8)23:15( 8)28:43( 5)32:34( 6)33:40( 6)34:22( 6)
4:21[ 6] 2:58[11] 5:00[10] 2:32[18] 2:41[ 9] 2:20[ 9] 3:23[11] 5:28[10] 3:51[15] 1:06[ 7] 0:42[11]
7.85010Mads Berg Nord Osterdal oNOR 00:35.26 +7:30 4:45(13)7:32(10)12:58( 9)14:52(10)17:03( 7)19:20( 7)22:04( 7)30:45( 8)34:03( 8)34:54( 7)35:26( 7)
4:45[13] 2:47[ 6] 5:26[16] 1:54[11] 2:11[ 4] 2:17[ 8] 2:44[ 3] 8:41[15] 3:18[13] 0:51[ 2] 0:32[ 4]
8.85007Boris Kalinin KBGL Orient RUS 00:35.55 +7:59 4:31(11)7:24( 8)12:24( 6)18:34(17)21:47(15)24:11(14)27:22(12)30:42( 7)33:54( 7)35:13( 8)35:55( 8)
4:31[11] 2:53[ 7] 5:00[10] 6:10[24] 3:13[12] 2:24[12] 3:11[ 8] 3:20[ 2] 3:12[11] 1:19[14] 0:42[11]
9.85008Karl Mols Hansa SimmerathGER 00:36.50 +8:54 4:30(10)8:47(15)13:31(13)15:50(11)19:27(11)21:48(11)28:20(15)31:51( 9)35:00( 9)36:06( 9)36:50( 9)
4:30[10] 4:17[21] 4:44[ 8] 2:19[15] 3:37[14] 2:21[10] 6:32[20] 3:31[ 4] 3:09[10] 1:06[ 7] 0:44[13]
10.85016Bertil Johansson Skåneslättens OSWE 00:38.03 +10:07 4:48(14)7:28( 9)13:26(12)16:08(12)20:24(12)24:53(15)28:13(14)32:39(10)35:47(10)37:13(10)38:03(10)
4:48[14] 2:40[ 5] 5:58[18] 2:42[20] 4:16[17] 4:29[23] 3:20[ 9] 4:26[ 6] 3:08[ 9] 1:26[16] 0:50[16]
11.85005Heino Heinloo SK Saue Tammed EST 00:38.04 +10:08 5:25(17)9:32(19)14:42(15)16:23(13)21:01(14)23:28(13)27:39(13)33:50(11)36:33(11)37:32(11)38:04(11)
5:25[17] 4:07[20] 5:10[13] 1:41[ 5] 4:38[20] 2:27[14] 4:11[15] 6:11[11] 2:43[ 5] 0:59[ 5] 0:32[ 4]
12.85025Helmer Ekberg Ätrans IF SWE 00:43.23 +15:27 9:33(24)13:25(22)17:43(20)20:51(20)24:56(19)27:47(19)31:38(17)36:35(12)40:49(12)42:21(12)43:23(12)
9:33[24] 3:52[17] 4:18[ 4] 3:08[22] 4:05[15] 2:51[18] 3:51[12] 4:57[ 8] 4:14[16] 1:32[17] 1:02[18]
13.85029Stanisiaw Wysocki KS Spojnia WarsPOL 00:43.41 +15:45 4:52(15)7:49(11)12:31( 7)14:43( 7)17:22( 8)19:58( 9)24:10(10)37:54(14)41:36(13)42:54(13)43:41(13)
4:52[15] 2:57[10] 4:42[ 6] 2:12[14] 2:39[ 8] 2:36[15] 4:12[16] 13:44[18] 3:42[14] 1:18[13] 0:47[14]
14.85031Antero Partanen Rasti-Vihti FIN 00:44.28 +16:32 6:01(18)9:07(16)15:55(18)18:06(16)22:35(16)25:24(16)35:51(20)39:24(15)42:24(14)43:40(14)44:28(14)
6:01[18] 3:06[12] 6:48[21] 2:11[13] 4:29[19] 2:49[17] 10:27[22] 3:33[ 5] 3:00[ 8] 1:16[12] 0:48[15]
15.85020Kjell-Arne Pettersson Härlövs IF SWE 00:44.42 +16:46 4:01( 3)6:24( 3)15:11(17)16:57(15)19:06(10)20:53(10)23:51( 9)41:13(17)43:23(15)44:12(15)44:42(15)
4:01[ 3] 2:23[ 2] 8:47[23] 1:46[ 9] 2:09[ 3] 1:47[ 2] 2:58[ 6] 17:22[19] 2:10[ 1] 0:49[ 1] 0:30[ 2]
16.85006Feliks Kipper OK Orion EST 00:45.34 +17:38 7:26(21)11:18(21)17:50(21)20:13(19)24:18(17)26:58(18)31:12(16)37:38(13)43:35(16)44:56(16)45:34(16)
7:26[21] 3:52[17] 6:32[20] 2:23[17] 4:05[15] 2:40[16] 4:14[17] 6:26[12] 5:57[20] 1:21[15] 0:38[ 6]
17.85027Palle Bay Köge DEN 00:45.41 +17:45 8:59(23)15:36(23)22:28(23)24:34(23)27:58(22)31:21(22)36:15(21)41:12(16)43:56(17)45:03(17)45:41(17)
8:59[23] 6:37[23] 6:52[22] 2:06[12] 3:24[13] 3:23[21] 4:54[18] 4:57[ 8] 2:44[ 6] 1:07[ 9] 0:38[ 6]
18.85011Johan Koivisto Tapanilan TarmoFIN 00:51.00 +23:04 6:21(19)9:29(18)14:49(16)22:36(21)27:25(21)30:23(21)34:19(19)43:09(18)48:21(18)50:03(18)51:00(18)
6:21[19] 3:08[13] 5:20[15] 7:47[25] 4:49[21] 2:58[19] 3:56[14] 8:50[16] 5:12[18] 1:42[19] 0:57[17]
19.85024Lennart Öberg Västerås SOK SWE 00:57.12 +29:16 4:24( 8)6:47( 5)11:56( 4)13:28( 4)15:44( 3)17:44( 3)20:30( 3)47:20(19)54:32(19)56:07(19)57:12(19)
4:24[ 8] 2:23[ 2] 5:09[12] 1:32[ 2] 2:16[ 5] 2:00[ 5] 2:46[ 4] 26:50[22] 7:12[21] 1:35[18] 1:05[20]
20.85013Kauko Kimpimäki XYZ FIN 01:09.48 +41:52 6:46(20)10:30(20)16:37(19)19:24(18)25:43(20)28:44(20)37:17(22)62:25(21)66:45(20)68:46(20)69:48(20)
6:46[20] 3:44[16] 6:07[19] 2:47[21] 6:19[22] 3:01[20] 8:33[21] 25:08[21] 4:20[17] 2:01[20] 1:02[18]
21.85014Erkki Simpanen Rastihaukat FIN 01:44.47 +76:51 17:12(25)25:52(25)43:05(25)46:46(25)55:42(23)59:31(23)86:21(23)95:49(22)101:24(21)103:34(21)104:47(21)
17:12[25] 8:40[24] 17:13[25] 3:41[23] 8:56[23] 3:49[22] 26:50[23] 9:28[17] 5:35[19] 2:10[21] 1:13[21]
85032Carles Llado C. O. CatalunyaESP MP 3:49( 1)6:44( 4)23:02(24)24:45(24)
3:49[ 1] 2:55[ 9] 16:18[24] 1:43[ 6]
85026Nils-Erik Åberg Tjällmo-GodegårSWE MP 4:25( 9)9:18(17)13:06(10)14:49( 8)
4:25[ 9] 4:53[22] 3:48[ 2] 1:43[ 6]
85018Berner Ivarsson Filipstads OK SWE MP 5:10(16)8:43(14)13:58(14)16:38(14)20:59(13)23:24(12)27:16(11)
5:10[16] 3:33[14] 5:15[14] 2:40[19] 4:21[18] 2:25[13] 3:52[13]
85028Hermann Kobbeltvedt Viking NOR MP 8:16(22)17:01(24)21:35(22)22:59(22)24:54(18)26:43(17)32:54(18)51:29(20)
8:16[22] 8:45[25] 4:34[ 5] 1:24[ 1] 1:55[ 1] 1:49[ 3] 6:11[19] 18:35[20]
85023Curth Svensson Skåneslättens OSWE DNS
85003Reserve --- DNS
85004Reserve --- DNS
85009Mieczysiaw Zielczynski A TO MY POL DNS
85022Bertil Johansson Markbygdens OK SWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:21