World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M80-2
2370m 11KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.225\270m 2.126\226m 3.125\165m 4.124\76m 5.238\308m 6.213\284m 7.133\115m 8.141\228m 9.144\154m 10.182\186m 11.100\190m F.\117m
1.80027Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan SWE 00:28.51 00:28.51 3:18( 5)6:52(10)9:03( 6)10:28( 7)14:53( 6)18:27( 4)19:18( 3)21:59( 4)23:51( 3)26:41( 1)28:25( 1)28:51( 1)
3:18[ 5] 3:34[17] 2:11[ 9] 1:25[21] 4:25[ 7] 3:34[11] 0:51[ 6] 2:41[ 9] 1:52[ 5] 2:50[ 3] 1:44[ 8] 0:26[ 1]
2.80035Esko Ranta Lahden SuunnistFIN 00:29.51 +1:00 3:14( 4)5:40( 1)7:49( 1)8:55( 1)14:13( 3)18:28( 5)19:25( 4)22:48( 6)24:32( 5)27:33( 2)29:16( 2)29:51( 2)
3:14[ 4] 2:26[ 1] 2:09[ 5] 1:06[ 7] 5:18[14] 4:15[23] 0:57[11] 3:23[26] 1:44[ 1] 3:01[ 4] 1:43[ 5] 0:35[15]
3.80013Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn SWE 00:30.44 +1:53 4:04(18)6:48( 9)9:03( 6)10:07( 5)14:11( 2)17:22( 1)19:15( 2)21:56( 3)23:55( 4)28:21( 4)30:09( 3)30:44( 3)
4:04[18] 2:44[ 4] 2:15[11] 1:04[ 5] 4:04[ 4] 3:11[ 3] 1:53[32] 2:41[ 9] 1:59[ 7] 4:26[18] 1:48[12] 0:35[15]
4.80053Arne Yngström Hagaby GoIF SWE 00:30.45 +1:54 3:31( 8)6:53(11)9:34(10)10:44( 9)14:37( 5)18:30( 6)19:27( 5)22:41( 5)25:01( 6)28:11( 3)30:13( 4)30:45( 4)
3:31[ 8] 3:22[13] 2:41[16] 1:10[ 9] 3:53[ 1] 3:53[16] 0:57[11] 3:14[22] 2:20[11] 3:10[ 5] 2:02[23] 0:32[ 7]
5.80076Pertti Laurila Espoon Suunta FIN 00:31.01 +2:10 3:34(10)7:02(13)11:36(19)12:30(17)16:54(11)20:23(10)21:14( 9)23:55( 8)25:48( 7)28:36( 5)30:28( 5)31:01( 5)
3:34[10] 3:28[16] 4:34[26] 0:54[ 1] 4:24[ 6] 3:29[ 9] 0:51[ 6] 2:41[ 9] 1:53[ 6] 2:48[ 2] 1:52[15] 0:33[ 9]
6.80064Alois Laznicka Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:31.52 +3:01 4:50(31)7:48(20)9:57(13)11:25(13)16:23( 9)18:57( 7)19:37( 6)21:54( 2)23:42( 2)29:38( 8)31:22( 6)31:52( 6)
4:50[31] 2:58[ 7] 2:09[ 5] 1:28[22] 4:58[ 9] 2:34[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 2:17[ 1] 1:48[ 3] 5:56[20] 1:44[ 8] 0:30[ 4]
7.80010John Vallin OK Hedstrommen SWE 00:31.54 +3:03 3:00( 2)6:18( 4)8:20( 3)9:33( 3)17:59(17)20:56(13)21:44(11)24:09( 9)26:50( 9)29:36( 6)31:23( 7)31:54( 7)
3:00[ 2] 3:18[11] 2:02[ 2] 1:13[12] 8:26[32] 2:57[ 2] 0:48[ 4] 2:25[ 4] 2:41[20] 2:46[ 1] 1:47[11] 0:31[ 6]
8.80036Raimo Reunanen Vakka-Rasti FIN 00:32.10 +3:19 3:18( 5)7:28(17)9:37(11)10:53(11)17:03(12)20:40(11)21:37(10)24:11(10)26:20( 8)29:36( 6)31:36( 8)32:10( 8)
3:18[ 5] 4:10[26] 2:09[ 5] 1:16[14] 6:10[22] 3:37[13] 0:57[11] 2:34[ 6] 2:09[ 9] 3:16[ 9] 2:00[21] 0:34[12]
9.80066Goran Larsson SNO (SodertaljeSWE 00:32.56 +4:05 3:53(14)6:35( 8)8:36( 4)9:50( 4)14:05( 1)17:22( 1)18:20( 1)21:03( 1)23:33( 1)30:24( 9)32:19( 9)32:56( 9)
3:53[14] 2:42[ 3] 2:01[ 1] 1:14[13] 4:15[ 5] 3:17[ 4] 0:58[14] 2:43[12] 2:30[16] 6:51[21] 1:55[17] 0:37[18]
10.80044Reino Pajuoja Espoon Suunta FIN 00:33.37 +4:46 4:12(22)7:23(16)9:38(12)10:48(10)16:32(10)19:59( 9)20:57( 8)23:41( 7)27:45(10)30:58(10)32:58(10)33:37(10)
4:12[22] 3:11[10] 2:15[11] 1:10[ 9] 5:44[20] 3:27[ 7] 0:58[14] 2:44[13] 4:04[30] 3:13[ 8] 2:00[21] 0:39[21]
11.80080Edmund, Heinrich Keil Bielefelder TG GER 00:35.20 +6:29 3:06( 3)6:28( 6)10:36(15)11:58(15)17:17(15)20:53(12)21:56(12)24:56(11)28:55(12)33:16(11)34:52(11)35:20(11)
3:06[ 3] 3:22[13] 4:08[22] 1:22[18] 5:19[15] 3:36[12] 1:03[19] 3:00[17] 3:59[28] 4:21[17] 1:36[ 2] 0:28[ 2]
12.80042Arne Kivistik OK Kape EST 00:36.08 +7:17 3:59(15)7:18(15)10:22(14)11:44(14)17:03(12)21:20(14)22:21(13)25:43(12)28:19(11)33:24(12)35:29(12)36:08(12)
3:59[15] 3:19[12] 3:04[18] 1:22[18] 5:19[15] 4:17[24] 1:01[16] 3:22[25] 2:36[17] 5:05[19] 2:05[25] 0:39[21]
13.80015Andrew Gregory Manchester O.C.GBR 00:37.47 +8:56 4:12(22)8:19(23)12:43(22)13:55(19)19:11(18)22:49(17)23:50(16)26:52(14)31:09(16)35:11(13)37:08(13)37:47(13)
4:12[22] 4:07[25] 4:24[24] 1:12[11] 5:16[13] 3:38[14] 1:01[16] 3:02[19] 4:17[32] 4:02[14] 1:57[20] 0:39[21]
14.80068Einar Jorundland OK Sor NOR 00:38.17 +9:26 4:14(24)10:31(29)13:22(23)14:44(22)21:27(22)25:32(21)26:56(19)30:01(19)32:25(18)35:49(15)37:44(14)38:17(14)
4:14[24] 6:17[31] 2:51[17] 1:22[18] 6:43[26] 4:05[20] 1:24[28] 3:05[21] 2:24[15] 3:24[10] 1:55[17] 0:33[ 9]
15.80084Johannes Sollid Verdal OK NOR 00:38.33 +9:42 4:11(21)7:35(18)12:18(21)14:27(21)19:35(19)23:42(19)24:59(17)28:24(16)31:12(17)35:26(14)37:54(15)38:33(15)
4:11[21] 3:24[15] 4:43[27] 2:09[31] 5:08[10] 4:07[21] 1:17[22] 3:25[27] 2:48[23] 4:14[15] 2:28[30] 0:39[21]
16.80016Hans Hotz ULU'S REISEWELTSUI 00:39.51 +11:00 4:03(16)9:43(26)17:11(29)18:06(28)24:40(26)28:34(24)29:21(22)31:57(22)33:56(19)37:23(16)39:17(16)39:51(16)
4:03[16] 5:40[30] 7:28[35] 0:55[ 2] 6:34[24] 3:54[17] 0:47[ 3] 2:36[ 7] 1:59[ 7] 3:27[11] 1:54[16] 0:34[12]
17.80014Evgeny Valuev Aeroflot RUS 00:40.21 +11:30 4:16(26)8:42(24)14:09(24)15:27(24)21:05(21)25:17(20)26:18(18)29:04(17)34:12(20)38:01(18)39:44(17)40:21(17)
4:16[26] 4:26[27] 5:27[29] 1:18[15] 5:38[19] 4:12[22] 1:01[16] 2:46[14] 5:08[34] 3:49[12] 1:43[ 5] 0:37[18]
18.80060Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK SWE 00:41.13 +12:22 4:03(16)8:05(21)10:41(16)12:10(16)17:37(16)22:01(16)23:18(15)26:33(13)29:15(13)37:28(17)40:35(18)41:13(18)
4:03[16] 4:02[23] 2:36[14] 1:29[23] 5:27[18] 4:24[27] 1:17[22] 3:15[23] 2:42[21] 8:13[22] 3:07[33] 0:38[20]
19.80046Markku Teräsmaa Kangasala SK FIN 00:41.16 +12:25 7:48(37)11:30(30)16:29(28)17:50(27)22:31(24)26:21(22)27:15(20)30:16(20)34:43(21)38:39(19)40:35(18)41:16(19)
7:48[37] 3:42[21] 4:59[28] 1:21[17] 4:41[ 8] 3:50[15] 0:54[ 9] 3:01[18] 4:27[33] 3:56[13] 1:56[19] 0:41[26]
20.80041Risto Joonas Maarian Mahti FIN 00:41.32 +12:41 2:57( 1)6:01( 2)8:07( 2)9:10( 2)17:11(14)21:32(15)22:22(14)29:07(18)30:53(15)39:37(20)41:03(20)41:32(20)
2:57[ 1] 3:04[ 8] 2:06[ 3] 1:03[ 4] 8:01[31] 4:21[25] 0:50[ 5] 6:45[36] 1:46[ 2] 8:44[24] 1:26[ 1] 0:29[ 3]
21.80075Stig Johansson Halmstad ok SWE 00:43.06 +14:15 3:31( 8)6:26( 5)8:40( 5)10:14( 6)15:39( 7)19:37( 8)20:31( 7)27:19(15)29:37(14)40:36(21)42:25(21)43:06(21)
3:31[ 8] 2:55[ 6] 2:14[10] 1:34[24] 5:25[17] 3:58[18] 0:54[ 9] 6:48[37] 2:18[10] 10:59[26] 1:49[14] 0:41[26]
22.80007Tormod Hoimyr Sturla IF NOR 00:45.04 +16:13 4:09(19)7:01(12)18:50(32)23:57(35)28:00(30)32:23(29)33:45(28)36:49(27)39:34(26)42:46(22)44:31(22)45:04(22)
4:09[19] 2:52[ 5] 11:49[38] 5:07[38] 4:03[ 3] 4:23[26] 1:22[27] 3:04[20] 2:45[22] 3:12[ 7] 1:45[10] 0:33[ 9]
23.80022Arnfinn Langeland Byaasen IL NOR 00:49.23 +20:32 3:45(13)13:19(33)18:47(31)19:56(30)27:53(29)31:53(28)32:39(26)34:58(25)38:05(24)47:08(24)48:51(23)49:23(23)
3:45[13] 9:34[35] 5:28[30] 1:09[ 8] 7:57[30] 4:00[19] 0:46[ 2] 2:19[ 2] 3:07[24] 9:03[25] 1:43[ 5] 0:32[ 7]
24.80057Inge Åkesson Stigmännen-KarlSWE 00:50.08 +21:17 4:35(28)12:40(32)20:41(35)22:00(33)28:42(32)33:25(32)34:38(30)41:06(31)43:44(30)46:54(23)49:07(24)50:08(24)
4:35[28] 8:05[33] 8:01[36] 1:19[16] 6:42[25] 4:43[30] 1:13[21] 6:28[34] 2:38[18] 3:10[ 5] 2:13[28] 1:01[33]
25.80061Altti Järvinen Västerås SOK SWE 00:50.38 +21:47 4:15(25)8:10(22)11:35(18)14:47(23)22:20(23)28:03(23)29:22(23)32:37(23)35:49(22)47:43(25)49:51(25)50:38(25)
4:15[25] 3:55[22] 3:25[19] 3:12[36] 7:33[29] 5:43[31] 1:19[24] 3:15[23] 3:12[25] 11:54[27] 2:08[26] 0:47[31]
26.80088Leiv Hope Kongsberg O-lagNOR 00:50.49 +21:58 3:26( 7)6:34( 7)9:12( 8)11:00(12)16:11( 8)30:27(25)31:48(24)37:35(28)43:50(31)48:05(26)50:14(26)50:49(26)
3:26[ 7] 3:08[ 9] 2:38[15] 1:48[26] 5:11[11] 14:16[38] 1:21[26] 5:47[32] 6:15[36] 4:15[16] 2:09[27] 0:35[15]
27.80087Albert Mård Bromma VällingbSWE 00:54.15 +25:24 4:27(27)18:10(37)20:17(34)21:19(32)27:15(28)30:39(26)31:48(24)34:43(24)37:06(23)51:53(28)53:41(27)54:15(27)
4:27[27] 13:43[38] 2:07[ 4] 1:02[ 3] 5:56[21] 3:24[ 5] 1:09[20] 2:55[15] 2:23[13] 14:47[30] 1:48[12] 0:34[12]
28.80040Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas EST 00:55.13 +26:22 9:25(39)13:29(34)17:26(30)20:25(31)27:08(27)35:25(33)36:49(31)40:40(30)43:20(29)51:33(27)54:19(28)55:13(28)
9:25[39] 4:04[24] 3:57[20] 2:59[34] 6:43[26] 8:17[35] 1:24[28] 3:51[29] 2:40[19] 8:13[22] 2:46[31] 0:54[32]
29.80085Sveinung Fristad Askvoll og HolmNOR 00:55.53 +27:02 3:40(12)6:09( 3)11:40(20)14:20(20)19:35(19)23:00(18)27:45(21)30:17(21)40:33(27)52:57(29)55:12(29)55:53(29)
3:40[12] 2:29[ 2] 5:31[31] 2:40[33] 5:15[12] 3:25[ 6] 4:45[36] 2:32[ 5] 10:16[37] 12:24[28] 2:15[29] 0:41[26]
30.80032Svein Forthun Kolbotn og SkimNOR 01:02.38 +33:47 4:49(30)10:17(27)14:42(25)16:35(25)23:27(25)30:45(27)34:07(29)38:24(29)42:38(28)57:41(30)61:36(30)62:38(30)
4:49[30] 5:28[29] 4:25[25] 1:53[27] 6:52[28] 7:18[34] 3:22[35] 4:17[31] 4:14[31] 15:03[31] 3:55[36] 1:02[34]
31.80077Walter Rehbein TG Münden GER 01:06.25 +37:34 4:10(20)7:47(19)18:57(33)22:03(34)28:20(31)32:59(31)44:18(34)47:13(33)49:36(33)63:43(31)65:45(31)66:25(31)
4:10[20] 3:37[18] 11:10[37] 3:06[35] 6:17[23] 4:39[29] 11:19[37] 2:55[15] 2:23[13] 14:07[29] 2:02[23] 0:40[25]
32.80062Lennart Karlen Västerås SOK SWE 01:06.49 +37:58 4:44(29)16:20(35)22:41(36)24:23(36)37:27(35)41:51(35)44:15(33)46:36(32)48:27(32)64:40(32)66:19(32)66:49(32)
4:44[29] 11:36[37] 6:21[34] 1:42[25] 13:04[34] 4:24[27] 2:24[33] 2:21[ 3] 1:51[ 4] 16:13[32] 1:39[ 3] 0:30[ 4]
33.80072Torsti Marjanen Salon Vilpas FIN 01:17.32 +48:41 5:13(32)8:51(25)11:26(17)13:23(18)29:24(33)32:52(30)33:43(27)36:20(26)38:42(25)75:11(33)76:51(33)77:32(33)
5:13[32] 3:38[19] 2:35[13] 1:57[28] 16:01[37] 3:28[ 8] 0:51[ 6] 2:37[ 8] 2:22[12] 36:29[37] 1:40[ 4] 0:41[26]
34.80067Pavel Masek OK JISKRA NOVY CZE 01:22.21 +53:30 5:17(33)10:23(28)14:42(25)17:04(26)47:35(38)53:27(38)54:46(36)58:12(36)62:01(36)78:44(34)81:35(34)82:21(34)
5:17[33] 5:06[28] 4:19[23] 2:22[32] 30:31[38] 5:52[32] 1:19[24] 3:26[28] 3:49[27] 16:43[33] 2:51[32] 0:46[30]
35.80012Ron Oxburgh West Anglian OrGBR 01:24.48 +55:57 5:23(34)12:17(31)16:15(27)18:18(29)33:39(34)40:10(34)41:37(32)48:13(34)52:16(34)79:57(35)83:40(35)84:48(35)
5:23[34] 6:54[32] 3:58[21] 2:03[30] 15:21[35] 6:31[33] 1:27[30] 6:36[35] 4:03[29] 27:41[36] 3:43[35] 1:08[35]
36.80079Karl Valgepea OK West EST 01:28.08 +59:17 8:24(38)16:55(36)22:42(37)24:41(37)40:41(36)51:28(36)53:07(35)57:21(35)60:56(35)83:39(36)86:49(36)88:08(36)
8:24[38] 8:31[34] 5:47[33] 1:59[29] 16:00[36] 10:47[36] 1:39[31] 4:14[30] 3:35[26] 22:43[35] 3:10[34] 1:19[36]
37.80037Juhani Salmenkylä Helsingin SuunnFIN 01:36.23 +67:32 7:16(36)18:46(38)24:25(38)29:29(38)42:03(37)53:26(37)56:43(37)63:09(37)68:45(37)89:54(37)94:43(37)96:23(37)
7:16[36] 11:30[36] 5:39[32] 5:04[37] 12:34[33] 11:23[37] 3:17[34] 6:26[33] 5:36[35] 21:09[34] 4:49[37] 1:40[37]
80069Arvo Ali-Rantala Loimaan Jankko FIN MP 5:56(35)
5:56[35]
80023Axel Ingvaldsen TIF Viking NOR MP 3:34(10)7:14(14)9:23( 9)10:28( 7)14:30( 4)18:01( 3)
3:34[10] 3:40[20] 2:09[ 5] 1:05[ 6] 4:02[ 2] 3:31[10]
80055Sedney Hugosson Lunds OK SWE MP 10:33(40)
10:33[40]
80005Reserve --- DNS
80006Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:21