World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M75-2
3140m 12KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.181\196m 2.248\331m 3.125\159m 4.247\393m 5.158\166m 6.136\567m 7.153\155m 8.205\222m 9.149\206m 10.146\235m 11.148\132m 12.100\211m F.\117m
1.75199Åke Gatelid OK SkogshjortarSWE 00:34.26 00:34.26 2:39( 2)6:06( 1)7:17( 1)11:24( 1)13:29( 2)19:59( 1)21:47( 1)24:06( 1)26:04( 1)30:40( 1)32:16( 1)33:55( 1)34:26( 1)
2:39[ 2] 3:27[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 4:07[ 3] 2:05[15] 6:30[ 4] 1:48[ 7] 2:19[ 2] 1:58[ 3] 4:36[14] 1:36[ 2] 1:39[ 8] 0:31[16]
2.75180Pentti Tiira Lynx FIN 00:37.10 +2:44 2:25( 1)6:13( 2)7:50( 2)11:41( 2)13:27( 1)21:58( 5)23:38( 3)26:15( 3)28:12( 2)31:47( 2)35:07( 3)36:35( 2)37:10( 2)
2:25[ 1] 3:48[ 2] 1:37[17] 3:51[ 1] 1:46[ 5] 8:31[28] 1:40[ 2] 2:37[10] 1:57[ 2] 3:35[ 3] 3:20[36] 1:28[ 1] 0:35[31]
3.75167Sivert Axelsson Kalmar OK SWE 00:37.28 +3:02 2:46( 6)6:43( 3)8:09( 3)12:21( 3)14:03( 3)21:29( 4)23:44( 4)27:01( 6)29:20( 5)32:51( 3)35:01( 2)36:59( 3)37:28( 3)
2:46[ 6] 3:57[ 3] 1:26[ 7] 4:12[ 6] 1:42[ 2] 7:26[16] 2:15[17] 3:17[29] 2:19[11] 3:31[ 1] 2:10[12] 1:58[29] 0:29[ 6]
4.75114Raimo Laitinen HiidenkiertäjätFIN 00:38.43 +4:17 2:40( 3)6:58( 6)8:17( 5)12:44( 5)14:41( 5)20:43( 2)23:16( 2)25:52( 2)29:15( 4)34:29( 4)36:35( 4)38:13( 4)38:43( 4)
2:40[ 3] 4:18[ 7] 1:19[ 3] 4:27[11] 1:57[11] 6:02[ 2] 2:33[27] 2:36[ 9] 3:23[36] 5:14[19] 2:06[10] 1:38[ 7] 0:30[13]
5.75120Jukka Luukko Lahden SuunnistFIN 00:39.09 +4:43 2:40( 3)6:45( 4)8:12( 4)12:42( 4)14:27( 4)21:23( 3)24:32( 6)26:52( 5)28:48( 3)34:37( 5)37:11( 5)38:40( 5)39:09( 5)
2:40[ 3] 4:05[ 5] 1:27[ 8] 4:30[13] 1:45[ 3] 6:56[10] 3:09[43] 2:20[ 3] 1:56[ 1] 5:49[22] 2:34[21] 1:29[ 2] 0:29[ 6]
6.75117Kalju Tilk ORION EST 00:42.09 +7:43 2:52(10)7:27(11)9:10(11)13:39(10)15:55( 9)24:18(11)26:24( 9)29:34(12)32:54(10)36:33( 6)39:38( 6)41:35( 6)42:09( 6)
2:52[10] 4:35[14] 1:43[20] 4:29[12] 2:16[23] 8:23[25] 2:06[12] 3:10[26] 3:20[35] 3:39[ 4] 3:05[29] 1:57[27] 0:34[25]
7.75148Stig Öst Korsnäs OK SWE 00:42.20 +7:54 3:41(33)8:14(17)10:34(21)14:38(14)16:39(12)24:28(12)26:48(12)29:08( 9)32:57(11)37:00( 8)40:10( 8)41:49( 7)42:20( 7)
3:41[33] 4:33[13] 2:20[45] 4:04[ 2] 2:01[13] 7:49[20] 2:20[20] 2:20[ 3] 3:49[40] 4:03[ 9] 3:10[30] 1:39[ 8] 0:31[16]
8.75200Håkan Brost Malmö OK SWE 00:42.46 +8:20 3:40(32)11:00(41)12:21(36)17:05(26)18:59(22)25:35(17)27:48(18)30:37(16)33:12(13)37:49( 9)40:18( 9)42:11( 8)42:46( 8)
3:40[32] 7:20[49] 1:21[ 4] 4:44[19] 1:54[10] 6:36[ 6] 2:13[15] 2:49[15] 2:35[18] 4:37[15] 2:29[18] 1:53[23] 0:35[31]
9.75127Frank Tormod Dahlen Ringerike OL NOR 00:42.58 +8:32 2:55(11)7:18( 9)9:00( 8)13:19( 9)15:07( 7)22:28( 7)24:08( 5)26:45( 4)30:09( 6)38:07(12)40:42(10)42:25( 9)42:58( 9)
2:55[11] 4:23[ 9] 1:42[19] 4:19[ 8] 1:48[ 7] 7:21[15] 1:40[ 2] 2:37[10] 3:24[37] 7:58[33] 2:35[22] 1:43[13] 0:33[20]
10.75205Staffan Gantelius Vallentuna-Ö OLSWE 00:43.13 +8:47 3:08(14)7:47(14)9:15(12)14:04(11)16:04(10)24:41(14)26:51(14)30:07(14)32:57(11)37:55(10)40:00( 7)42:38(10)43:13(10)
3:08[14] 4:39[15] 1:28[10] 4:49[23] 2:00[12] 8:37[29] 2:10[13] 3:16[28] 2:50[22] 4:58[17] 2:05[ 9] 2:38[52] 0:35[31]
11.75159Bengt Bergqvist Stigmännen-KarlSWE 00:43.30 +9:04 3:34(30)8:32(21)10:06(17)14:49(17)17:20(17)24:07(10)26:48(12)29:37(13)33:37(15)37:58(11)41:10(11)42:57(11)43:30(11)
3:34[30] 4:58[18] 1:34[12] 4:43[17] 2:31[31] 6:47[ 7] 2:41[35] 2:49[15] 4:00[42] 4:21[11] 3:12[31] 1:47[17] 0:33[20]
12.75195Bjorn Egner Heming orienterNOR 00:43.34 +9:08 2:50( 9)7:14( 8)8:52( 7)13:13( 6)14:58( 6)22:05( 6)26:10( 8)28:37( 7)30:47( 7)39:46(14)41:32(12)43:05(12)43:34(12)
2:50[ 9] 4:24[10] 1:38[18] 4:21[ 9] 1:45[ 3] 7:07[14] 4:05[53] 2:27[ 6] 2:10[ 7] 8:59[42] 1:46[ 6] 1:33[ 6] 0:29[ 6]
13.75133Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan TuiFIN 00:43.39 +9:13 3:00(12)11:41(45)14:03(46)18:28(37)20:29(30)27:35(23)29:20(20)31:57(19)34:03(16)40:10(15)41:43(13)43:14(13)43:39(13)
3:00[12] 8:41[56] 2:22[47] 4:25[10] 2:01[13] 7:06[13] 1:45[ 5] 2:37[10] 2:06[ 6] 6:07[25] 1:33[ 1] 1:31[ 5] 0:25[ 2]
14.75064Toshio Onoye OLP Hyogo JPN 00:44.45 +10:19 2:43( 5)6:47( 5)9:06(10)13:14( 7)17:20(17)23:08( 8)27:02(16)32:04(20)35:04(18)41:08(19)42:49(15)44:18(15)44:45(14)
2:43[ 5] 4:04[ 4] 2:19[44] 4:08[ 5] 4:06[55] 5:48[ 1] 3:54[50] 5:02[52] 3:00[28] 6:04[24] 1:41[ 3] 1:29[ 2] 0:27[ 5]
15.75104Tõnu Raid Saue Tammed EST 00:44.55 +10:29 3:17(21)8:51(24)10:27(19)15:01(18)17:15(16)27:11(22)29:48(21)32:43(21)35:15(19)38:58(13)42:18(14)44:10(14)44:55(15)
3:17[21] 5:34[28] 1:36[14] 4:34[15] 2:14[21] 9:56[44] 2:37[31] 2:55[19] 2:32[15] 3:43[ 5] 3:20[36] 1:52[22] 0:45[52]
16.75051Stig Arild Haugskott Trollelg o-lag NOR 00:45.31 +11:05 3:12(20)8:27(20)10:33(20)18:16(33)20:31(32)28:29(26)31:04(26)33:59(24)36:34(22)40:20(16)43:18(16)45:07(16)45:31(16)
3:12[20] 5:15[24] 2:06[33] 7:43[54] 2:15[22] 7:58[21] 2:35[30] 2:55[19] 2:35[18] 3:46[ 6] 2:58[28] 1:49[20] 0:24[ 1]
17.75155Hans Karlsson OK Orinto SWE 00:45.39 +11:13 3:10(16)7:37(13)9:04( 9)13:17( 8)15:34( 8)23:20( 9)25:03( 7)30:12(15)36:20(21)40:53(17)43:19(17)45:09(17)45:39(17)
3:10[16] 4:27[12] 1:27[ 8] 4:13[ 7] 2:17[25] 7:46[18] 1:43[ 4] 5:09[53] 6:08[49] 4:33[13] 2:26[16] 1:50[21] 0:30[13]
18.75060Oleg Zhukov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:45.46 +11:20 3:33(29)8:38(22)10:45(22)16:13(20)18:00(19)24:31(13)26:46(11)29:24(11)31:50( 9)40:58(18)43:29(18)45:14(18)45:46(18)
3:33[29] 5:05[21] 2:07[35] 5:28[30] 1:47[ 6] 6:31[ 5] 2:15[17] 2:38[13] 2:26[14] 9:08[44] 2:31[20] 1:45[15] 0:32[19]
19.75135Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:47.13 +12:47 3:18(22)8:42(23)12:12(34)16:19(21)18:11(20)25:13(16)26:58(15)29:03( 8)31:06( 8)41:34(20)44:03(19)46:40(19)47:13(19)
3:18[22] 5:24[27] 3:30[56] 4:07[ 3] 1:52[ 9] 7:02[11] 1:45[ 5] 2:05[ 1] 2:03[ 5] 10:28[49] 2:29[18] 2:37[51] 0:33[20]
20.75111Karl-Erik Åbeg Espoon Suunta FIN 00:47.25 +12:59 3:20(25)8:18(19)11:49(27)17:21(29)19:54(26)31:15(35)33:47(30)36:14(29)38:26(26)43:28(23)45:20(21)46:59(20)47:25(20)
3:20[25] 4:58[18] 3:31[57] 5:32[32] 2:33[32] 11:21[48] 2:32[25] 2:27[ 6] 2:12[ 8] 5:02[18] 1:52[ 7] 1:39[ 8] 0:26[ 3]
21.75203Erkki Raimovaara Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:47.44 +13:18 3:11(19)9:51(31)11:24(25)16:10(19)18:16(21)29:38(29)32:17(27)35:10(27)37:52(24)41:55(21)45:13(20)47:11(21)47:44(21)
3:11[19] 6:40[42] 1:33[11] 4:46[22] 2:06[16] 11:22[49] 2:39[32] 2:53[18] 2:42[20] 4:03[ 9] 3:18[34] 1:58[29] 0:33[20]
22.75188Khalit Karimov Aeroflot RUS 00:49.08 +14:42 4:45(47)10:36(36)12:21(36)17:05(26)19:58(28)27:01(21)30:24(22)33:29(22)39:03(28)43:24(22)46:45(23)48:38(23)49:08(22)
4:45[47] 5:51[34] 1:45[24] 4:44[19] 2:53[41] 7:03[12] 3:23[45] 3:05[23] 5:34[47] 4:21[11] 3:21[38] 1:53[23] 0:30[13]
23.75014Eigil Kongsfjell Tonsberg OL NOR 00:49.12 +14:46 3:46(35)9:21(26)11:04(23)16:56(24)19:18(23)28:18(25)30:50(25)33:39(23)35:53(20)45:00(26)46:42(22)48:36(22)49:12(23)
3:46[35] 5:35[29] 1:43[20] 5:52[35] 2:22[26] 9:00[35] 2:32[25] 2:49[15] 2:14[ 9] 9:07[43] 1:42[ 4] 1:54[26] 0:36[37]
24.75046Mati Tõnus Orion EST 00:51.05 +16:39 3:47(37)10:57(39)14:00(44)19:17(41)21:42(35)31:23(37)34:11(32)37:59(31)40:20(29)45:07(27)48:38(25)50:31(24)51:05(24)
3:47[37] 7:10[47] 3:03[52] 5:17[27] 2:25[28] 9:41[41] 2:48[38] 3:48[40] 2:21[12] 4:47[16] 3:31[39] 1:53[23] 0:34[25]
25.75151Jon Vegard Lunde Lillehammer OK NOR 00:51.12 +16:46 3:46(35)9:21(26)11:05(24)16:31(22)19:35(25)25:40(18)27:45(17)31:06(17)40:43(30)44:44(25)48:36(24)50:43(25)51:12(25)
3:46[35] 5:35[29] 1:44[23] 5:26[29] 3:04[44] 6:05[ 3] 2:05[10] 3:21[30] 9:37[55] 4:01[ 8] 3:52[43] 2:07[39] 0:29[ 6]
26.75198Yotaro Ogasawara Tokyo orienteerJPN 00:51.15 +16:49 2:46( 6)7:26(10)9:34(14)14:37(13)16:53(15)24:41(14)26:39(10)29:23(10)33:18(14)36:50( 7)48:43(26)50:44(26)51:15(26)
2:46[ 6] 4:40[16] 2:08[37] 5:03[25] 2:16[23] 7:48[19] 1:58[ 8] 2:44[14] 3:55[41] 3:32[ 2] 11:53[55] 2:01[33] 0:31[16]
27.75161Ulf Bolinder Västerås SOK SWE 00:51.25 +16:59 3:10(16)9:47(30)11:41(26)16:37(23)19:18(23)28:03(24)30:42(24)34:59(25)38:59(27)46:28(28)48:54(27)50:51(27)51:25(27)
3:10[16] 6:37[41] 1:54[27] 4:56[24] 2:41[36] 8:45[30] 2:39[32] 4:17[48] 4:00[42] 7:29[31] 2:26[16] 1:57[27] 0:34[25]
28.75207Klaus Huggler OLG Stäfa SUI 00:55.58 +21:32 4:31(43)9:53(32)12:18(35)18:15(32)21:21(34)30:37(31)34:58(36)38:51(36)41:49(33)48:51(30)53:44(31)55:32(29)55:58(28)
4:31[43] 5:22[26] 2:25[49] 5:57[36] 3:06[45] 9:16[37] 4:21[54] 3:53[41] 2:58[26] 7:02[29] 4:53[50] 1:48[19] 0:26[ 3]
29.75090Sergey Kazantsev Sport-club EkraRUS 00:56.04 +21:38 4:43(46)11:42(46)14:00(44)20:12(46)23:44(45)32:33(40)36:30(40)40:17(39)43:23(36)48:46(29)53:10(28)55:22(28)56:04(29)
4:43[46] 6:59[45] 2:18[43] 6:12[42] 3:32[47] 8:49[31] 3:57[51] 3:47[39] 3:06[32] 5:23[20] 4:24[46] 2:12[40] 0:42[47]
30.75078Sture Kenneth Lindborg Hässleholms OK SWE 00:56.10 +21:44 3:43(34)10:37(37)12:42(39)20:02(45)22:29(38)32:03(39)34:34(34)38:06(32)41:52(34)50:11(31)53:29(29)55:33(30)56:10(30)
3:43[34] 6:54[44] 2:05[32] 7:20[51] 2:27[29] 9:34[40] 2:31[23] 3:32[32] 3:46[39] 8:19[34] 3:18[34] 2:04[37] 0:37[39]
31.75077Thorbjorn Bjorlo Gimle IF NOR 00:56.22 +21:56 5:01(52)12:30(50)14:53(51)20:52(48)23:49(46)32:39(41)35:10(38)39:41(38)42:36(35)51:11(33)53:31(30)55:47(31)56:22(31)
5:01[52] 7:29[51] 2:23[48] 5:59[37] 2:57[42] 8:50[32] 2:31[23] 4:31[51] 2:55[25] 8:35[37] 2:20[14] 2:16[43] 0:35[31]
32.75066Robin Walker BOK GBR 00:57.13 +22:47 3:48(38)9:45(29)11:51(29)18:19(34)21:59(36)30:55(34)34:26(33)38:24(33)43:32(37)50:37(32)53:51(32)56:24(32)57:13(32)
3:48[38] 5:57[36] 2:06[33] 6:28[46] 3:40[49] 8:56[33] 3:31[49] 3:58[44] 5:08[46] 7:05[30] 3:14[33] 2:33[50] 0:49[55]
33.75185Eberhard Höfer ASG TeuteborgerGER 00:57.23 +22:57 6:52(59)12:47(53)14:36(49)19:58(43)23:39(44)32:50(42)35:00(37)38:39(35)41:12(32)51:56(36)54:17(33)56:42(33)57:23(33)
6:52[59] 5:55[35] 1:49[26] 5:22[28] 3:41[50] 9:11[36] 2:10[13] 3:39[34] 2:33[17] 10:44[50] 2:21[15] 2:25[46] 0:41[45]
34.75166Zdenek Ulehla Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:57.48 +23:22 3:26(28)9:58(33)11:54(31)17:26(30)19:55(27)35:50(46)38:05(43)41:13(42)44:14(38)51:13(34)55:10(34)57:10(34)57:48(34)
3:26[28] 6:32[40] 1:56[28] 5:32[32] 2:29[30] 15:55[57] 2:15[17] 3:08[25] 3:01[29] 6:59[28] 3:57[44] 2:00[32] 0:38[41]
35.75106Jaan Orav OK TON EST 00:57.53 +23:27 3:34(30)7:59(15)9:35(15)18:21(35)22:21(37)30:37(31)38:11(44)45:34(49)47:58(47)51:52(35)55:38(35)57:24(35)57:53(35)
3:34[30] 4:25[11] 1:36[14] 8:46[57] 4:00[54] 8:16[23] 7:34[56] 7:23[57] 2:24[13] 3:54[ 7] 3:46[42] 1:46[16] 0:29[ 6]
36.75194Egil Nestande Forde IL NOR 00:58.27 +24:01 3:04(13)8:17(18)9:53(16)14:38(14)16:46(13)26:07(19)28:08(19)31:30(18)34:18(17)54:22(40)56:06(36)57:53(36)58:27(36)
3:04[13] 5:13[23] 1:36[14] 4:45[21] 2:08[18] 9:21[38] 2:01[ 9] 3:22[31] 2:48[21] 20:04[55] 1:44[ 5] 1:47[17] 0:34[25]
37.75068Kaspar Hofmann ol zimmerberg SUI 00:58.55 +24:29 4:16(41)10:00(34)12:00(33)18:05(31)20:47(33)30:10(30)32:43(29)36:55(30)45:40(42)52:23(37)56:07(37)58:21(37)58:55(37)
4:16[41] 5:44[33] 2:00[30] 6:05[40] 2:42[38] 9:23[39] 2:33[27] 4:12[47] 8:45[54] 6:43[27] 3:44[41] 2:14[41] 0:34[25]
38.75116Olavi Leino HiidenkiertäjätFIN 00:59.55 +25:29 5:13(54)11:13(43)13:17(42)19:59(44)22:36(39)36:30(48)39:10(46)42:21(46)45:25(41)54:10(39)56:51(38)59:11(38)59:55(38)
5:13[54] 6:00[38] 2:04[31] 6:42[48] 2:37[33] 13:54[56] 2:40[34] 3:11[27] 3:04[30] 8:45[40] 2:41[23] 2:20[45] 0:44[48]
39.75125Olav Totland Fana IL NOR 00:59.59 +25:33 3:09(15)7:29(12)8:51( 6)28:48(55)30:27(53)37:17(50)39:51(49)42:19(45)49:52(49)56:07(45)58:00(41)59:30(40)59:59(39)
3:09[15] 4:20[ 8] 1:22[ 5] 19:57[61] 1:39[ 1] 6:50[ 8] 2:34[29] 2:28[ 8] 7:33[53] 6:15[26] 1:53[ 8] 1:30[ 4] 0:29[ 6]
40.75057Lars Ahlstrom Vasteras SOK SWE 01:00.05 +25:39 4:10(40)11:03(42)13:00(41)18:51(39)26:00(47)34:12(44)37:20(41)41:04(41)44:29(39)53:24(38)56:57(39)59:26(39)60:05(40)
4:10[40] 6:53[43] 1:57[29] 5:51[34] 7:09[59] 8:12[22] 3:08[41] 3:44[37] 3:25[38] 8:55[41] 3:33[40] 2:29[49] 0:39[44]
41.75073Henry Sundsetvik Trollelg OL NOR 01:00.25 +25:59 3:22(27)12:46(51)14:29(48)21:35(49)28:22(52)36:51(49)38:56(45)42:52(47)45:42(43)54:52(42)57:49(40)59:50(41)60:25(41)
3:22[27] 9:24[57] 1:43[20] 7:06[50] 6:47[58] 8:29[27] 2:05[10] 3:56[43] 2:50[22] 9:10[45] 2:57[27] 2:01[33] 0:35[31]
42.75032Trevor Simpson SONA OC GBR 01:01.41 +27:15 4:53(49)10:29(35)11:53(30)16:57(25)19:59(29)31:28(38)34:53(35)38:37(34)41:09(31)54:29(41)59:05(43)61:08(42)61:41(42)
4:53[49] 5:36[31] 1:24[ 6] 5:04[26] 3:02[43] 11:29[50] 3:25[46] 3:44[37] 2:32[15] 13:20[53] 4:36[48] 2:03[36] 0:33[20]
43.75038Vadims Cernisevs ZiemeIkurzeme OLAT 01:02.04 +27:38 5:00(51)10:59(40)12:46(40)19:06(40)22:50(40)31:15(35)33:58(31)39:35(37)46:35(45)56:01(44)58:47(42)61:26(43)62:04(43)
5:00[51] 5:59[37] 1:47[25] 6:20[44] 3:44[51] 8:25[26] 2:43[36] 5:37[55] 7:00[51] 9:26[47] 2:46[25] 2:39[53] 0:38[41]
44.75023Alexander Friedman ISR OC Tel AvivISR 01:02.08 +27:42 4:21(42)9:29(28)11:49(27)17:19(28)26:23(48)36:12(47)39:42(48)43:20(48)46:18(44)57:09(46)59:28(44)61:33(44)62:08(44)
4:21[42] 5:08[22] 2:20[45] 5:30[31] 9:04[61] 9:49[42] 3:30[48] 3:38[33] 2:58[26] 10:51[52] 2:19[13] 2:05[38] 0:35[31]
45.75130Aapo Paananen Rasti-Perniö FIN 01:02.48 +28:22 3:18(22)8:54(25)11:59(32)18:24(36)22:57(41)30:38(33)39:18(47)42:15(43)45:09(40)55:57(43)60:01(45)62:03(45)62:48(45)
3:18[22] 5:36[31] 3:05[53] 6:25[45] 4:33[57] 7:41[17] 8:40[58] 2:57[21] 2:54[24] 10:48[51] 4:04[45] 2:02[35] 0:45[52]
46.75028Mikhail Blanter KBGL Orient RUS 01:03.15 +28:49 8:30(60)15:50(56)18:28(54)24:29(50)27:12(49)35:29(45)37:50(42)42:17(44)47:53(46)57:33(47)60:14(46)62:39(46)63:15(46)
8:30[60] 7:20[49] 2:38[51] 6:01[38] 2:43[39] 8:17[24] 2:21[21] 4:27[49] 5:36[48] 9:40[48] 2:41[23] 2:25[46] 0:36[37]
47.75164Jouko Taskinen Västerås SOK SWE 01:05.24 +30:58 3:19(24)18:36(59)26:06(61)30:49(57)33:13(57)40:05(52)42:53(50)45:59(50)49:16(48)57:52(48)63:14(47)64:55(47)65:24(47)
3:19[24] 15:17[60] 7:30[59] 4:43[17] 2:24[27] 6:52[ 9] 2:48[38] 3:06[24] 3:17[33] 8:36[38] 5:22[52] 1:41[11] 0:29[ 6]
48.75049Valeri Kiryakov OK ERIDAN BLR 01:09.06 +34:40 5:51(57)18:32(58)21:06(56)28:29(53)30:40(54)42:49(54)45:10(52)49:11(52)53:18(50)62:01(49)66:45(48)68:29(48)69:06(48)
5:51[57] 12:41[59] 2:34[50] 7:23[52] 2:11[19] 12:09[53] 2:21[21] 4:01[45] 4:07[44] 8:43[39] 4:44[49] 1:44[14] 0:37[39]
49.75029Servo Kasi Keravan UrheiliFIN 01:15.25 +40:59 3:21(26)22:46(61)25:00(59)32:01(60)36:23(60)48:27(58)51:49(54)55:55(54)63:23(55)68:57(52)71:49(49)74:41(49)75:25(49)
3:21[26] 19:25[61] 2:14[41] 7:01[49] 4:22[56] 12:04[52] 3:22[44] 4:06[46] 7:28[52] 5:34[21] 2:52[26] 2:52[55] 0:44[48]
50.75157Ragnar Olsson Ronneby OK SWE 01:15.55 +41:29 4:47(48)12:02(48)14:18(47)20:33(47)23:14(42)33:03(43)35:50(39)40:18(40)53:36(51)70:45(53)72:53(50)75:07(50)75:55(50)
4:47[48] 7:15[48] 2:16[42] 6:15[43] 2:41[36] 9:49[42] 2:47[37] 4:28[50] 13:18[57] 17:09[54] 2:08[11] 2:14[41] 0:48[54]
51.75108Riho Kilp Saue Tammed EST 01:16.45 +42:19 5:10(53)15:51(57)19:35(55)28:38(54)32:34(55)50:19(59)52:32(55)56:13(55)59:32(53)67:52(51)73:22(51)76:01(51)76:45(51)
5:10[53] 10:41[58] 3:44[58] 9:03[58] 3:56[53] 17:45[58] 2:13[15] 3:41[35] 3:19[34] 8:20[36] 5:30[53] 2:39[53] 0:44[48]
52.75165Ingolf Dybvik Stord NOR 01:18.37 +44:11 6:00(58)10:56(38)12:31(38)18:41(38)20:30(31)29:28(28)32:36(28)34:59(25)36:57(23)71:25(55)76:21(53)78:03(52)78:37(52)
6:00[58] 4:56[17] 1:35[13] 6:10[41] 1:49[ 8] 8:58[34] 3:08[41] 2:23[ 5] 1:58[ 3] 34:28[56] 4:56[51] 1:42[12] 0:34[25]
53.75055Govert Heede Ballerup OK DEN 01:19.07 +44:41 5:34(56)14:07(55)16:17(53)24:49(51)27:33(50)54:04(60)56:55(58)59:57(56)63:02(54)71:21(54)75:55(52)78:23(53)79:07(53)
5:34[56] 8:33[55] 2:10[39] 8:32[56] 2:44[40] 26:31[60] 2:51[40] 3:02[22] 3:05[31] 8:19[34] 4:34[47] 2:28[48] 0:44[48]
54.75050Uladzimir Kandratsyeu Belaya Rus BLR 01:19.55 +45:29 4:05(39)12:25(49)14:36(49)25:29(52)28:08(51)40:02(51)44:02(51)47:45(51)58:46(52)66:26(50)76:56(54)79:14(54)79:55(54)
4:05[39] 8:20[53] 2:11[40] 10:53[59] 2:39[34] 11:54[51] 4:00[52] 3:43[36] 11:01[56] 7:40[32] 10:30[54] 2:18[44] 0:41[45]
55.75092Rein Kiisler OK WEST EST 01:24.01 +49:35 16:24(61)21:43(60)25:09(60)31:39(59)34:19(59)44:54(56)52:44(56)62:01(58)69:00(57)78:13(56)81:25(55)83:23(55)84:01(55)
16:24[61] 5:19[25] 3:26[55] 6:30[47] 2:40[35] 10:35[46] 7:50[57] 9:17[58] 6:59[50] 9:13[46] 3:12[31] 1:58[29] 0:38[41]
75081Arvo Paavilainen Itä-Päijänteen FIN MP 2:48( 8)6:59( 7)10:12(18)14:43(16)16:50(14)29:00(27)30:34(23)35:53(28)38:08(25)44:10(24)
2:48[ 8] 4:11[ 6] 3:13[54] 4:31[14] 2:07[17] 12:10[54] 1:34[ 1] 5:19[54] 2:15[10] 6:02[23]
75083Pekka Niemi Asikkalan RaikaFIN MP 3:10(16)8:11(16)9:29(13)14:06(12)16:19(11)26:37(20)
3:10[16] 5:01[20] 1:18[ 2] 4:37[16] 2:13[20] 10:18[45]
75086Semion Gofchtein GALILEE ISR MP 5:15(55)11:46(47)13:53(43)19:55(42)23:29(43)42:34(53)
5:15[55] 6:31[39] 2:07[35] 6:02[39] 3:34[48] 19:05[59]
75189Enn Kivisakk Tullinge SK SWE MP 4:34(44)11:35(44)23:32(57)31:06(58)34:13(58)46:47(57)53:35(57)59:59(57)65:01(56)
4:34[44] 7:01[46] 11:57[61] 7:34[53] 3:07[46] 12:34[55] 6:48[55] 6:24[56] 5:02[45]
75149Roger Andersson Kristinehamns OSWE MP 4:42(45)13:04(54)15:12(52)29:18(56)33:08(56)44:04(55)47:32(53)51:25(53)
4:42[45] 8:22[54] 2:08[37] 14:06[60] 3:50[52] 10:56[47] 3:28[47] 3:53[41]
75191Jan R Lien Bergens TF NOR MP 4:55(50)12:46(51)24:36(58)32:48(61)40:20(61)
4:55[50] 7:51[52] 11:50[60] 8:12[55] 7:32[60]
75009Reserve --- DNS
75128Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti FIN DNS
75010Reserve --- DNS
75054Otto Grahl-Nielsen Bergens turforeNOR DNS
75063Tore Brurok Nidarost OK NOR DNS
75146Niels Lyhne Andersen Herlufsholm OK DEN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:21