World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 2
11.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M75-1
3150m 13KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.129\161m 2.185\329m 3.124\150m 4.252\269m 5.158\238m 6.152\468m 7.153\210m 8.142\194m 9.159\258m 10.227\299m 11.233\119m 12.235\79m 13.100\210m F.\117m
1.75069Helmut Conrad USV TU Dresden GER 00:35.52 00:35.52 1:55( 2)4:53( 1)6:24( 1)8:51( 1)11:32( 1)21:37(14)23:54(12)25:27(11)27:37( 8)31:27( 2)32:56( 1)34:09( 1)35:28( 1)35:52( 1)
1:55[ 2] 2:58[ 1] 1:31[ 2] 2:27[13] 2:41[ 8] 10:05[39] 2:17[ 5] 1:33[ 1] 2:10[ 1] 3:50[ 2] 1:29[ 3] 1:13[25] 1:19[ 1] 0:24[ 1]
2.75121Rodrigo Slavins Ozons LAT 00:36.36 +0:44 2:12( 7)5:49( 5)7:25( 4)9:38( 3)11:43( 3)20:25(10)22:40( 8)25:02( 8)27:29( 6)32:32( 5)33:52( 5)34:42( 3)36:07( 2)36:36( 2)
2:12[ 7] 3:37[ 4] 1:36[ 4] 2:13[ 5] 2:05[ 1] 8:42[31] 2:15[ 4] 2:22[21] 2:27[ 2] 5:03[10] 1:20[ 1] 0:50[ 1] 1:25[ 3] 0:29[ 9]
3.75118Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan SuFIN 00:36.45 +0:53 2:06( 5)6:14( 6)9:07(15)11:06(10)14:03( 7)19:51( 7)22:01( 5)24:06( 5)26:43( 4)31:11( 1)33:09( 2)34:24( 2)36:17( 3)36:45( 3)
2:06[ 5] 4:08[10] 2:53[41] 1:59[ 2] 2:57[20] 5:48[ 7] 2:10[ 2] 2:05[ 9] 2:37[ 3] 4:28[ 6] 1:58[18] 1:15[29] 1:53[12] 0:28[ 5]
4.75061Anders Taraldrud Indre Ostfold ONOR 00:37.32 +1:40 2:12( 7)6:19( 8)7:49( 5)9:41( 4)14:25(12)18:47( 3)20:59( 2)22:44( 2)25:34( 2)32:15( 4)33:48( 3)35:38( 4)37:02( 4)37:32( 4)
2:12[ 7] 4:07[ 9] 1:30[ 1] 1:52[ 1] 4:44[49] 4:22[ 1] 2:12[ 3] 1:45[ 2] 2:50[ 7] 6:41[24] 1:33[ 5] 1:50[42] 1:24[ 2] 0:30[13]
5.75112Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta FIN 00:38.19 +2:27 2:22(16)6:21( 9)8:09( 6)10:33( 7)13:29( 5)19:11( 4)22:11( 6)25:23(10)28:29(10)32:53( 6)34:39( 6)35:50( 6)37:50( 6)38:19( 5)
2:22[16] 3:59[ 7] 1:48[13] 2:24[10] 2:56[19] 5:42[ 6] 3:00[25] 3:12[44] 3:06[11] 4:24[ 5] 1:46[10] 1:11[22] 2:00[17] 0:29[ 9]
6.75080Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan SuFIN 00:38.20 +2:28 2:03( 3)5:42( 4)8:48(13)11:37(16)14:18(10)20:14( 9)22:57(10)25:01( 7)28:03( 9)31:50( 3)33:49( 4)35:44( 5)37:47( 5)38:20( 6)
2:03[ 3] 3:39[ 5] 3:06[45] 2:49[31] 2:41[ 8] 5:56[10] 2:43[13] 2:04[ 8] 3:02[10] 3:47[ 1] 1:59[19] 1:55[45] 2:03[19] 0:33[25]
7.75107Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon HeiFIN 00:39.26 +3:34 2:36(22)6:21( 9)8:46(11)11:10(11)13:40( 6)19:16( 5)22:11( 6)24:16( 6)26:59( 5)34:26( 8)36:06( 7)37:10( 7)38:55( 7)39:26( 7)
2:36[22] 3:45[ 6] 2:25[36] 2:24[10] 2:30[ 6] 5:36[ 5] 2:55[21] 2:05[ 9] 2:43[ 5] 7:27[29] 1:40[ 8] 1:04[ 8] 1:45[ 8] 0:31[16]
8.75026Roland Karlsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:39.42 +3:50 2:27(19)5:38( 3)7:15( 3)9:57( 5)14:32(13)19:50( 6)21:52( 4)23:51( 4)27:34( 7)35:03( 9)36:39( 9)37:41( 8)39:12( 8)39:42( 8)
2:27[19] 3:11[ 3] 1:37[ 5] 2:42[23] 4:35[48] 5:18[ 3] 2:02[ 1] 1:59[ 6] 3:43[23] 7:29[30] 1:36[ 6] 1:02[ 6] 1:31[ 4] 0:30[13]
9.75115Reijo Leino HiidenkiertäjätFIN 00:40.39 +4:47 2:21(15)6:58(13)8:43( 9)10:57( 8)14:15( 9)20:07( 8)22:53( 9)25:21( 9)30:06(13)34:13( 7)36:08( 8)38:19( 9)40:12( 9)40:39( 9)
2:21[15] 4:37[18] 1:45[11] 2:14[ 7] 3:18[25] 5:52[ 8] 2:46[14] 2:28[23] 4:45[38] 4:07[ 3] 1:55[13] 2:11[47] 1:53[12] 0:27[ 4]
10.75156Raimo Salminen Pan-KristianstaSWE 00:40.59 +5:07 2:12( 7)7:20(21)9:20(19)12:03(18)14:57(15)20:52(12)23:57(13)26:11(12)29:29(11)35:53(12)37:24(11)38:31(10)40:31(10)40:59(10)
2:12[ 7] 5:08[31] 2:00[21] 2:43[25] 2:54[17] 5:55[ 9] 3:05[29] 2:14[12] 3:18[15] 6:24[22] 1:31[ 4] 1:07[16] 2:00[17] 0:28[ 5]
11.75089Nikolai Kuha EST 00:42.50 +6:58 2:41(24)7:01(16)9:25(20)11:43(17)15:34(20)22:45(16)25:43(17)27:41(15)30:28(15)37:10(13)39:05(12)40:13(11)42:25(11)42:50(11)
2:41[24] 4:20[12] 2:24[34] 2:18[ 8] 3:51[38] 7:11[18] 2:58[24] 1:58[ 5] 2:47[ 6] 6:42[25] 1:55[13] 1:08[18] 2:12[31] 0:25[ 2]
12.75113Pentti Kämäräinen HiidenkiertäjätFIN 00:43.20 +7:28 2:18(11)6:17( 7)8:10( 7)11:01( 9)14:08( 8)20:28(11)23:47(11)27:13(14)30:25(14)35:51(11)39:24(13)40:37(12)42:46(12)43:20(12)
2:18[11] 3:59[ 7] 1:53[16] 2:51[33] 3:07[23] 6:20[15] 3:19[33] 3:26[46] 3:12[14] 5:26[12] 3:33[49] 1:13[25] 2:09[27] 0:34[34]
13.75160Hans A Andersson Västerås SOK SWE 00:43.56 +8:04 2:04( 4)8:17(30)10:00(25)12:27(21)15:09(17)21:10(13)24:22(14)26:42(13)29:49(12)38:40(17)40:27(16)41:33(13)43:23(13)43:56(13)
2:04[ 4] 6:13[39] 1:43[ 7] 2:27[13] 2:42[10] 6:01[12] 3:12[30] 2:20[18] 3:07[12] 8:51[35] 1:47[11] 1:06[13] 1:50[11] 0:33[25]
14.75171Egill Otto Knudsen Viking NOR 00:44.47 +8:55 2:12( 7)6:59(14)8:50(14)11:30(14)18:31(33)25:55(26)28:25(24)30:48(22)34:07(18)38:39(16)40:58(17)42:08(14)44:14(14)44:47(14)
2:12[ 7] 4:47[21] 1:51[15] 2:40[19] 7:01[57] 7:24[21] 2:30[ 7] 2:23[22] 3:19[16] 4:32[ 7] 2:19[31] 1:10[20] 2:06[23] 0:33[25]
15.75175Basil Baldwin Goldseekers AUS 00:45.25 +9:33 2:39(23)7:42(25)9:43(22)12:10(19)14:56(14)21:38(15)25:17(15)28:15(16)31:48(16)37:56(15)39:47(15)42:49(15)44:59(15)45:25(15)
2:39[23] 5:03[29] 2:01[23] 2:27[13] 2:46[12] 6:42[17] 3:39[43] 2:58[36] 3:33[21] 6:08[18] 1:51[12] 3:02[51] 2:10[29] 0:26[ 3]
16.75153Bengt Olsson Markbygdens OK SWE 00:45.50 +9:58 2:46(25)7:28(24)10:41(29)13:48(30)16:40(28)22:47(17)25:33(16)28:25(17)31:54(17)37:39(14)39:41(14)42:57(16)45:19(16)45:50(16)
2:46[25] 4:42[19] 3:13[47] 3:07[39] 2:52[15] 6:07[13] 2:46[14] 2:52[33] 3:29[19] 5:45[13] 2:02[23] 3:16[52] 2:22[37] 0:31[16]
17.75100Gunnar Österbö Freidig NOR 00:46.56 +11:04 2:20(14)5:21( 2)7:10( 2)9:10( 2)11:32( 1)16:22( 1)19:02( 1)20:50( 1)23:30( 1)42:29(19)43:56(18)44:50(17)46:28(17)46:56(17)
2:20[14] 3:01[ 2] 1:49[14] 2:00[ 3] 2:22[ 4] 4:50[ 2] 2:40[11] 1:48[ 3] 2:40[ 4] 18:59[53] 1:27[ 2] 0:54[ 2] 1:38[ 5] 0:28[ 5]
18.75048Vladimir Barantsevich Krasnogorsk RUS 00:48.19 +12:27 2:59(34)8:03(27)9:46(23)14:22(34)17:04(30)23:17(19)26:48(19)28:57(18)35:45(24)43:06(24)44:42(19)45:48(18)47:51(18)48:19(18)
2:59[34] 5:04[30] 1:43[ 7] 4:36[56] 2:42[10] 6:13[14] 3:31[39] 2:09[11] 6:48[49] 7:21[28] 1:36[ 6] 1:06[13] 2:03[19] 0:28[ 5]
19.75152Janne Jansson Malungs OK SkogSWE 00:48.35 +12:43 2:53(29)7:13(18)9:07(15)11:36(15)15:06(16)30:20(37)32:41(35)35:00(34)38:09(30)42:56(22)44:55(21)45:55(19)47:59(19)48:35(19)
2:53[29] 4:20[12] 1:54[17] 2:29[16] 3:30[31] 15:14[53] 2:21[ 6] 2:19[17] 3:09[13] 4:47[ 9] 1:59[19] 1:00[ 4] 2:04[21] 0:36[39]
20.75062Leif Engen Nidarost OK NOR 00:48.46 +12:54 1:52( 1)6:46(11)8:23( 8)10:30( 6)12:51( 4)18:19( 2)21:08( 3)23:25( 3)26:15( 3)35:13(10)37:14(10)46:36(23)48:15(20)48:46(20)
1:52[ 1] 4:54[25] 1:37[ 5] 2:07[ 4] 2:21[ 3] 5:28[ 4] 2:49[17] 2:17[15] 2:50[ 7] 8:58[37] 2:01[21] 9:22[58] 1:39[ 6] 0:31[16]
21.75102Seppo Saario MS Parma FIN 00:48.58 +13:06 2:34(21)7:22(22)9:46(23)12:38(23)15:54(23)24:21(21)28:23(23)31:26(24)35:56(25)42:56(22)44:53(20)46:06(20)48:23(21)48:58(21)
2:34[21] 4:48[22] 2:24[34] 2:52[34] 3:16[24] 8:27[28] 4:02[47] 3:03[40] 4:30[35] 7:00[27] 1:57[16] 1:13[25] 2:17[33] 0:35[35]
22.75131Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa FIN 00:49.06 +13:14 3:37(50)8:12(29)10:16(28)13:18(29)16:38(27)26:29(29)29:20(27)33:13(29)36:56(28)42:42(21)45:12(23)46:17(22)48:28(23)49:06(22)
3:37[50] 4:35[17] 2:04[24] 3:02[36] 3:20[27] 9:51[37] 2:51[19] 3:53[52] 3:43[23] 5:46[14] 2:30[36] 1:05[10] 2:11[30] 0:38[44]
23.75138Bertil Olofsson Andrarums IF SWE 00:49.07 +13:15 3:06(39)8:36(32)11:01(33)14:03(33)17:23(31)24:47(22)28:10(21)31:06(23)34:53(21)42:40(20)45:02(22)46:07(21)48:27(22)49:07(23)
3:06[39] 5:30[34] 2:25[36] 3:02[36] 3:20[27] 7:24[21] 3:23[35] 2:56[35] 3:47[25] 7:47[31] 2:22[32] 1:05[10] 2:20[36] 0:40[47]
24.75101Matti Lainema MS Parma FIN 00:49.18 +13:26 2:32(20)6:52(12)8:47(12)11:28(13)14:21(11)26:02(27)29:40(28)31:57(27)35:17(22)43:29(25)45:26(24)46:37(24)48:45(24)49:18(24)
2:32[20] 4:20[12] 1:55[18] 2:41[22] 2:53[16] 11:41[43] 3:38[41] 2:17[15] 3:20[17] 8:12[34] 1:57[16] 1:11[22] 2:08[26] 0:33[25]
25.75176Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:50.40 +14:48 2:50(27)7:13(18)11:13(34)13:53(32)19:53(38)26:22(28)29:18(26)31:39(26)36:45(27)44:36(28)46:32(26)47:27(25)50:11(25)50:40(25)
2:50[27] 4:23[16] 4:00[50] 2:40[19] 6:00[56] 6:29[16] 2:56[23] 2:21[20] 5:06[43] 7:51[32] 1:56[15] 0:55[ 3] 2:44[45] 0:29[ 9]
26.75126Tore Rasmussen Viking NOR 00:51.25 +15:33 2:25(18)7:18(20)9:13(17)13:17(28)16:35(25)28:39(34)31:25(31)33:57(32)38:58(32)45:09(30)47:53(27)48:54(26)50:52(26)51:25(26)
2:25[18] 4:53[24] 1:55[18] 4:04[53] 3:18[25] 12:04[47] 2:46[14] 2:32[25] 5:01[42] 6:11[19] 2:44[41] 1:01[ 5] 1:58[16] 0:33[25]
27.75016Steinar Ruud Konnerud IL NOR 00:52.01 +16:09 2:19(13)10:27(44)12:14(37)16:23(43)21:12(43)32:56(42)35:35(41)38:18(42)41:49(38)46:21(31)48:35(29)49:42(28)51:29(27)52:01(27)
2:19[13] 8:08[50] 1:47[12] 4:09[54] 4:49[51] 11:44[44] 2:39[10] 2:43[29] 3:31[20] 4:32[ 7] 2:14[27] 1:07[16] 1:47[ 9] 0:32[19]
28.75142Mats Birgersson Forserums SOK SWE 00:52.29 +16:37 3:03(36)9:01(37)11:31(35)15:08(36)18:57(35)27:00(31)30:22(30)33:29(30)37:38(29)43:29(25)47:57(28)49:15(27)51:49(28)52:29(28)
3:03[36] 5:58[37] 2:30[38] 3:37[46] 3:49[36] 8:03[25] 3:22[34] 3:07[42] 4:09[32] 5:51[15] 4:28[52] 1:18[33] 2:34[40] 0:40[47]
29.75190Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:52.45 +16:53 3:00(35)7:22(22)9:28(21)12:14(20)15:57(24)25:02(24)28:40(25)31:33(25)38:27(31)44:20(27)46:28(25)50:15(29)52:10(29)52:45(29)
3:00[35] 4:22[15] 2:06[26] 2:46[29] 3:43[35] 9:05[33] 3:38[41] 2:53[34] 6:54[51] 5:53[16] 2:08[24] 3:47[53] 1:55[14] 0:35[35]
30.75072Edvin Berg Bodo & Omegn IFNOR 00:53.52 +18:00 2:56(31)10:55(46)12:50(42)15:16(38)18:40(34)26:49(30)29:50(29)32:31(28)35:21(23)48:08(33)50:19(32)51:22(30)53:19(30)53:52(30)
2:56[31] 7:59[49] 1:55[18] 2:26[12] 3:24[29] 8:09[26] 3:01[26] 2:41[27] 2:50[ 7] 12:47[49] 2:11[25] 1:03[ 7] 1:57[15] 0:33[25]
31.75022Viatcheslav Grishukhin Moscow Dinamo RUS 00:54.44 +18:52 3:06(39)7:50(26)10:11(27)12:54(25)16:35(25)23:48(20)27:16(20)30:32(21)34:22(20)40:41(18)50:14(31)51:26(31)54:04(31)54:44(31)
3:06[39] 4:44[20] 2:21[33] 2:43[25] 3:41[34] 7:13[19] 3:28[38] 3:16[45] 3:50[26] 6:19[20] 9:33[57] 1:12[24] 2:38[42] 0:40[47]
32.75044Rune Gunnarsson Nässjö OK SWE 00:55.23 +19:31 2:18(11)12:37(51)14:54(45)17:34(45)20:34(41)29:37(36)32:54(36)35:14(35)43:49(43)48:02(32)50:13(30)52:30(32)54:45(32)55:23(32)
2:18[11] 10:19[56] 2:17[29] 2:40[19] 3:00[21] 9:03[32] 3:17[32] 2:20[18] 8:35[55] 4:13[ 4] 2:11[25] 2:17[48] 2:15[32] 0:38[44]
33.75137Jorma Kuutti Perttelin PeikoFIN 00:55.49 +19:57 2:58(33)10:47(45)12:52(43)15:21(39)19:00(36)24:58(23)35:26(40)38:14(41)42:59(41)49:33(34)52:06(33)53:38(33)55:19(33)55:49(33)
2:58[33] 7:49[45] 2:05[25] 2:29[16] 3:39[32] 5:58[11] 10:28[59] 2:48[32] 4:45[38] 6:34[23] 2:33[38] 1:32[36] 1:41[ 7] 0:30[13]
34.75033Heino Peeterson OK West EST 00:56.21 +20:29 3:11(41)13:23(54)15:40(46)18:30(46)21:24(44)33:10(43)36:33(43)39:04(43)42:27(39)50:34(36)52:35(35)53:44(34)55:48(34)56:21(34)
3:11[41] 10:12[55] 2:17[29] 2:50[32] 2:54[17] 11:46[45] 3:23[35] 2:31[24] 3:23[18] 8:07[33] 2:01[21] 1:09[19] 2:04[21] 0:33[25]
35.75079Rihko Haarlaa Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:57.10 +21:18 3:03(36)9:17(38)10:52(32)13:10(27)15:22(19)30:22(38)32:56(37)36:04(37)40:07(34)50:23(35)52:08(34)54:08(35)56:38(35)57:10(35)
3:03[36] 6:14[41] 1:35[ 3] 2:18[ 8] 2:12[ 2] 15:00[51] 2:34[ 9] 3:08[43] 4:03[30] 10:16[41] 1:45[ 9] 2:00[46] 2:30[38] 0:32[19]
36.75110Vello Loorits Orion EST 00:58.00 +22:08 2:47(26)7:04(17)9:14(18)12:32(22)15:38(21)23:12(18)26:06(18)29:47(19)36:42(26)51:52(37)54:10(36)55:16(36)57:25(36)58:00(36)
2:47[26] 4:17[11] 2:10[28] 3:18[43] 3:06[22] 7:34[24] 2:54[20] 3:41[48] 6:55[52] 15:10[52] 2:18[28] 1:06[13] 2:09[27] 0:35[35]
37.75145Flemming Larsen Helsingors SOK DEN 00:58.53 +23:01 3:04(38)11:58(49)13:41(44)16:24(44)21:50(45)36:51(49)39:55(46)42:10(45)46:06(44)52:01(38)54:32(37)55:49(37)58:21(37)58:53(37)
3:04[38] 8:54[53] 1:43[ 7] 2:43[25] 5:26[54] 15:01[52] 3:04[27] 2:15[13] 3:56[28] 5:55[17] 2:31[37] 1:17[32] 2:32[39] 0:32[19]
38.75091Sergey Bulat Sport-club EkraRUS 00:59.39 +23:47 2:53(29)8:09(28)10:09(26)12:51(24)15:38(21)32:30(41)36:07(42)38:10(40)42:43(40)53:56(41)56:14(40)57:18(39)59:07(38)59:39(38)
2:53[29] 5:16[32] 2:00[21] 2:42[23] 2:47[13] 16:52[54] 3:37[40] 2:03[ 7] 4:33[36] 11:13[43] 2:18[28] 1:04[ 8] 1:49[10] 0:32[19]
39.75087Miroslav Beranek OK JISKRA NOVY CZE 00:59.55 +24:03 2:57(32)8:57(36)17:11(51)19:59(48)23:38(46)31:03(40)33:45(38)36:29(38)41:18(36)53:23(39)55:47(38)57:01(38)59:20(39)59:55(39)
2:57[32] 6:00[38] 8:14[58] 2:48[30] 3:39[32] 7:25[23] 2:42[12] 2:44[30] 4:49[40] 12:05[45] 2:24[33] 1:14[28] 2:19[35] 0:35[35]
40.75095Ulf Alenius IFK Lidingö SWE 01:01.19 +25:27 3:23(45)10:26(43)12:45(41)15:47(40)20:34(41)29:02(35)32:06(34)34:43(33)40:20(35)53:44(40)56:09(39)57:47(40)60:39(40)61:19(40)
3:23[45] 7:03[43] 2:19[32] 3:02[36] 4:47[50] 8:28[29] 3:04[27] 2:37[26] 5:37[45] 13:24[51] 2:25[34] 1:38[38] 2:52[48] 0:40[47]
41.75034Andrii Dudin VALERI TEAM UKR 01:01.44 +25:52 3:20(44)8:41(33)17:45(53)22:31(54)25:55(52)35:40(46)40:57(49)43:55(49)48:18(46)54:38(42)56:56(41)58:32(41)61:15(41)61:44(41)
3:20[44] 5:21[33] 9:04[59] 4:46[57] 3:24[29] 9:45[35] 5:17[54] 2:58[36] 4:23[34] 6:20[21] 2:18[28] 1:36[37] 2:43[44] 0:29[ 9]
42.75144Bo Leuchovius Göteborg-MajornSWE 01:03.09 +27:17 3:25(46)8:24(31)10:42(30)13:51(31)16:41(29)28:30(33)31:25(31)33:40(31)43:10(42)55:54(43)58:19(42)59:29(42)62:25(42)63:09(42)
3:25[46] 4:59[26] 2:18[31] 3:09[40] 2:50[14] 11:49[46] 2:55[21] 2:15[13] 9:30[57] 12:44[48] 2:25[34] 1:10[20] 2:56[50] 0:44[52]
43.75105Kurt Kisslig Waxholms OK SWE 01:04.31 +28:39 3:55(53)9:46(41)12:19(39)16:13(42)20:03(39)38:28(52)41:17(52)43:59(50)47:50(45)57:34(44)60:21(43)61:37(43)63:55(43)64:31(43)
3:55[53] 5:51[35] 2:33[39] 3:54[51] 3:50[37] 18:25[56] 2:49[17] 2:42[28] 3:51[27] 9:44[39] 2:47[42] 1:16[30] 2:18[34] 0:36[39]
44.75181David Mawdsley MDOC GBR 01:06.50 +30:58 3:50(52)10:03(42)16:46(50)20:32(50)24:57(51)37:43(50)41:07(50)44:11(51)51:17(50)58:09(46)60:51(45)62:07(44)66:04(44)66:50(44)
3:50[52] 6:13[39] 6:43[56] 3:46[48] 4:25[45] 12:46[49] 3:24[37] 3:04[41] 7:06[53] 6:52[26] 2:42[40] 1:16[30] 3:57[57] 0:46[55]
45.75053Per Johan Haugland Aarstad IL NOR 01:10.46 +34:54 2:09( 6)6:59(14)8:43( 9)11:20(12)15:13(18)27:47(32)31:26(33)35:42(36)39:40(33)44:43(29)67:02(47)68:07(46)70:14(45)70:46(45)
2:09[ 6] 4:50[23] 1:44[10] 2:37[18] 3:53[39] 12:34[48] 3:39[43] 4:16[53] 3:58[29] 5:03[10] 22:19[58] 1:05[10] 2:07[24] 0:32[19]
46.75015Arne Ofsthus Asker SK NOR 01:11.45 +35:53 3:43(51)8:42(34)11:54(36)15:04(35)24:11(49)37:53(51)41:08(51)43:53(48)48:26(47)57:51(45)60:44(44)67:56(45)71:09(46)71:45(46)
3:43[51] 4:59[26] 3:12[46] 3:10[41] 9:07[59] 13:42[50] 3:15[31] 2:45[31] 4:33[36] 9:25[38] 2:53[43] 7:12[57] 3:13[54] 0:36[39]
47.75059Adolfas Prusevicius OK KOPA LTU 01:13.07 +37:15 4:27(54)11:59(50)16:15(47)20:04(49)24:33(50)33:13(44)37:25(44)41:51(44)48:44(48)58:47(47)63:54(46)69:21(47)72:28(47)73:07(47)
4:27[54] 7:32[44] 4:16[51] 3:49[49] 4:29[47] 8:40[30] 4:12[49] 4:26[54] 6:53[50] 10:03[40] 5:07[56] 5:27[56] 3:07[53] 0:39[46]
48.75201Rodney Freeburn NOR GBR 01:16.45 +40:53 4:43(56)18:21(59)21:20(57)24:42(57)29:53(56)39:42(53)44:51(53)48:22(53)53:19(51)66:41(48)71:22(48)73:02(48)76:05(48)76:45(48)
4:43[56] 13:38[59] 2:59[43] 3:22[44] 5:11[52] 9:49[36] 5:09[52] 3:31[47] 4:57[41] 13:22[50] 4:41[53] 1:40[39] 3:03[52] 0:40[47]
49.75206Hans Bossert ol zimmerberg SUI 01:19.18 +43:26 3:15(42)9:37(39)12:32(40)16:11(41)20:26(40)30:52(39)34:38(39)37:36(39)41:44(37)66:52(49)71:36(49)75:35(49)78:28(49)79:18(49)
3:15[42] 6:22[42] 2:55[42] 3:39[47] 4:15[43] 10:26[41] 3:46[46] 2:58[36] 4:08[31] 25:08[57] 4:44[54] 3:59[55] 2:53[49] 0:50[57]
50.75042Valentin Zelenin Rus-Veteran RUS 01:22.49 +46:57 3:31(48)11:22(47)16:26(49)22:07(53)26:25(53)44:56(55)50:41(55)56:01(55)61:40(55)74:14(51)77:25(51)79:17(51)82:13(50)82:49(50)
3:31[48] 7:51[46] 5:04[54] 5:41[58] 4:18[44] 18:31[57] 5:45[55] 5:20[56] 5:39[46] 12:34[47] 3:11[45] 1:52[43] 2:56[50] 0:36[39]
51.75096Gianfranco Accattino CRAL GTT TorinoITA 01:23.15 +47:23 4:55(57)13:03(52)17:24(52)24:04(56)31:10(57)42:09(54)48:40(54)53:33(54)60:51(54)72:29(50)76:55(50)78:44(50)82:38(51)83:15(51)
4:55[57] 8:08[50] 4:21[52] 6:40[60] 7:06[58] 10:59[42] 6:31[58] 4:53[55] 7:18[54] 11:38[44] 4:26[51] 1:49[41] 3:54[56] 0:37[43]
52.75109Bjorn Helstrup Fredensborg OriDEN 01:24.27 +48:35 5:29(61)13:20(53)16:22(48)19:46(47)23:43(47)33:15(45)38:31(45)42:16(46)56:44(53)76:11(54)79:30(53)80:51(52)83:42(52)84:27(52)
5:29[61] 7:51[46] 3:02[44] 3:24[45] 3:57[41] 9:32[34] 5:16[53] 3:45[51] 14:28[59] 19:27[54] 3:19[47] 1:21[34] 2:51[47] 0:45[53]
53.75040Serghei Ivahnenco Dinamo OLD MDA 01:25.37 +49:45 5:15(60)13:34(55)21:43(58)25:53(58)36:16(58)46:20(56)52:48(56)59:47(57)65:48(57)74:42(52)78:11(52)80:56(53)84:29(53)85:37(53)
5:15[60] 8:19[52] 8:09[57] 4:10[55] 10:23[60] 10:04[38] 6:28[57] 6:59[57] 6:01[47] 8:54[36] 3:29[48] 2:45[50] 3:33[55] 1:08[58]
54.75129Tapani Laine Kuopian SuunnisFIN 01:27.09 +51:17 4:42(55)9:42(40)12:16(38)15:09(37)19:03(37)36:37(48)40:19(47)43:18(47)53:51(52)78:45(55)81:55(55)84:29(55)86:36(54)87:09(54)
4:42[55] 5:00[28] 2:34[40] 2:53[35] 3:54[40] 17:34[55] 3:42[45] 2:59[39] 10:33[58] 24:54[56] 3:10[44] 2:34[49] 2:07[24] 0:33[25]
55.75204Borje Karlsson Halmstad SWE 01:28.35 +52:43 3:31(48)11:22(47)18:02(54)21:57(52)26:25(53)48:08(57)53:02(57)56:44(56)65:29(56)76:07(53)79:53(54)83:50(54)87:50(55)88:35(55)
3:31[48] 7:51[46] 6:40[55] 3:55[52] 4:28[46] 21:43[59] 4:54[51] 3:42[50] 8:45[56] 10:38[42] 3:46[50] 3:57[54] 4:00[58] 0:45[53]
56.75097Kazunobu Aragaki NERIMA OLC JPN 01:36.35 +60:43 4:57(58)14:51(56)27:59(59)34:08(60)39:51(60)50:01(58)56:25(58)68:34(58)74:42(59)86:48(56)91:38(56)93:21(56)96:03(56)96:35(56)
4:57[58] 9:54[54] 13:08[60] 6:09[59] 5:43[55] 10:10[40] 6:24[56] 12:09[59] 6:08[48] 12:06[46] 4:50[55] 1:43[40] 2:42[43] 0:32[19]
57.75056Edmund Fredrik Olsen NTNU BIL NOR 01:37.29 +61:37 3:25(46)15:02(57)19:37(56)23:27(55)27:35(55)35:57(47)40:31(48)44:12(52)49:27(49)90:07(57)92:41(57)94:07(57)96:42(57)97:29(57)
3:25[46] 11:37[57] 4:35[53] 3:50[50] 4:08[42] 8:22[27] 4:34[50] 3:41[48] 5:15[44] 40:40[58] 2:34[39] 1:26[35] 2:35[41] 0:47[56]
58.75037Lev Migdalski RSK Johvikas EST 01:44.19 +68:27 3:18(43)26:43(60)30:30(60)33:45(59)36:22(59)56:24(59)60:34(59)70:27(59)74:05(58)95:53(58)99:04(58)100:56(58)103:46(58)104:19(58)
3:18[43] 23:25[60] 3:47[49] 3:15[42] 2:37[ 7] 20:02[58] 4:10[48] 9:53[58] 3:38[22] 21:48[55] 3:11[45] 1:52[43] 2:50[46] 0:33[25]
75139Alf Kjellberg Bredareds IF SWE MP
75052Elling Frovoll Sturla NOR MP 2:50(27)8:43(35)10:50(31)13:03(26)18:22(32)25:44(25)28:15(22)30:08(20)34:19(19)
2:50[27] 5:53[36] 2:07[27] 2:13[ 5] 5:19[53] 7:22[20] 2:31[ 8] 1:53[ 4] 4:11[33]
75163Reijo Kivistö Västerås SOK SWE MP 5:14(59)
5:14[59]
75123Vello Krohn SK Saue Tammed EST MP 2:22(16)15:27(58)18:40(55)21:25(51)23:51(48)
2:22[16] 13:05[58] 3:13[47] 2:45[28] 2:26[ 5]
75179Illes Vilmos Budapest SSC HUN DNS
75008Reserve --- DNS
75173Bengt Holmström Kimito SF FIN DNS
75007Reserve --- DNS
75084Valter Ploom Jõhvikas EST DNS
75178Per Ola Kvernmo Molde og Omegn NOR DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:20:21