World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W75-1
2330m 10KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.128\340m 2.240\245m 3.121\190m 4.191\209m 5.126\183m 6.181\273m 7.133\171m 8.138\208m 9.197\199m 10.100\139m F.\117m
1.75568Birgitta Olsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:27.58 00:27.58 4:27( 1)8:29( 1)10:12( 1)13:19( 1)16:21( 1)19:24( 1)20:47( 1)23:39( 1)26:44( 1)27:31( 1)27:58( 1)
4:27[ 1] 4:02[ 4] 1:43[ 1] 3:07[ 2] 3:02[ 1] 3:03[ 1] 1:23[ 2] 2:52[ 2] 3:05[18] 0:47[ 2] 0:27[ 1]
2.75513Liudmila Labutina Moscow Compass RUS 00:31.43 +3:45 5:17( 4)9:18( 2)11:18( 2)14:33( 2)19:15( 2)23:04( 2)24:37( 2)28:13( 2)30:17( 2)31:11( 2)31:43( 2)
5:17[ 4] 4:01[ 3] 2:00[ 6] 3:15[ 5] 4:42[15] 3:49[ 3] 1:33[ 3] 3:36[ 7] 2:04[ 1] 0:54[ 6] 0:32[10]
3.75519Ilse Uus TON EST 00:34.30 +6:32 5:43( 5)10:51( 7)12:57( 5)16:08( 3)20:24( 3)24:25( 3)26:06( 3)30:14( 3)32:53( 3)33:54( 3)34:30( 3)
5:43[ 5] 5:08[17] 2:06[10] 3:11[ 3] 4:16[10] 4:01[ 6] 1:41[ 7] 4:08[16] 2:39[12] 1:01[12] 0:36[16]
4.75595Nina Sumina Rus Veteran RUS 00:36.10 +8:12 5:49( 7)12:32(14)15:03(13)20:00(14)23:13( 6)26:52( 4)28:26( 4)32:19( 4)34:39( 4)35:41( 4)36:10( 4)
5:49[ 7] 6:43[28] 2:31[16] 4:57[20] 3:13[ 2] 3:39[ 2] 1:34[ 4] 3:53[11] 2:20[ 3] 1:02[14] 0:29[ 5]
5.75521Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OKSWE 00:37.19 +9:21 7:57(16)12:35(15)14:31( 9)18:16( 6)23:04( 5)28:31( 8)29:52( 5)32:42( 5)36:03( 5)36:51( 5)37:19( 5)
7:57[16] 4:38[ 8] 1:56[ 4] 3:45[ 7] 4:48[16] 5:27[12] 1:21[ 1] 2:50[ 1] 3:21[26] 0:48[ 4] 0:28[ 3]
6.75594Ulrike Roder HSV Ried AUT 00:38.21 +10:23 10:20(24)15:14(21)17:09(19)20:23(15)24:33(10)28:35( 9)30:11( 7)34:19( 6)36:45( 6)37:47( 6)38:21( 6)
10:20[24] 4:54[11] 1:55[ 3] 3:14[ 4] 4:10[ 7] 4:02[ 7] 1:36[ 6] 4:08[16] 2:26[ 5] 1:02[14] 0:34[11]
7.75597Erica Huggler OLG Stäfa SUI 00:41.03 +13:05 8:13(19)13:08(16)15:00(11)18:28( 8)22:55( 4)28:29( 6)32:43(10)36:31( 7)39:45( 7)40:36( 7)41:03( 7)
8:13[19] 4:55[13] 1:52[ 2] 3:28[ 6] 4:27[11] 5:34[13] 4:14[42] 3:48[10] 3:14[23] 0:51[ 5] 0:27[ 1]
8.75574Gertrud Asplund Västerås SOK SWE 00:41.26 +13:28 7:24(14)12:24(11)15:04(14)19:35(10)24:39(11)30:39(11)32:56(11)37:22(10)39:52( 9)40:55( 8)41:26( 8)
7:24[14] 5:00[14] 2:40[20] 4:31[12] 5:04[18] 6:00[19] 2:17[26] 4:26[20] 2:30[ 6] 1:03[16] 0:31[ 7]
9.75573Pia Vikström Täby OK SWE 00:42.14 +14:16 6:09(10)12:28(13)15:19(15)19:51(12)24:20( 9)29:56(10)32:25( 9)36:40( 8)39:49( 8)41:21( 9)42:14( 9)
6:09[10] 6:19[22] 2:51[26] 4:32[13] 4:29[12] 5:36[15] 2:29[28] 4:15[19] 3:09[21] 1:32[38] 0:53[40]
10.75561Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven SWE 00:42.31 +14:33 5:53( 8)10:47( 6)13:28( 7)18:17( 7)23:25( 7)28:30( 7)31:02( 8)37:05( 9)40:26(10)41:52(10)42:31(10)
5:53[ 8] 4:54[11] 2:41[21] 4:49[19] 5:08[19] 5:05[10] 2:32[29] 6:03[34] 3:21[26] 1:26[34] 0:39[23]
11.75583Siv Hasselgrund Bjursås OK SWE 00:43.20 +15:22 6:09(10)10:01( 4)12:32( 4)23:15(18)27:44(16)33:22(13)35:20(13)38:40(11)42:06(12)42:51(11)43:20(11)
6:09[10] 3:52[ 2] 2:31[16] 10:43[40] 4:29[12] 5:38[16] 1:58[14] 3:20[ 4] 3:26[28] 0:45[ 1] 0:29[ 5]
12.75510Maie Abram OK Ilves EST 00:43.55 +15:57 8:04(17)12:24(11)15:00(11)19:36(11)27:19(15)33:10(12)35:00(12)38:53(12)41:57(11)43:18(12)43:55(12)
8:04[17] 4:20[ 5] 2:36[19] 4:36[15] 7:43[31] 5:51[18] 1:50[11] 3:53[11] 3:04[17] 1:21[31] 0:37[18]
13.75537Tirill Seip Skeidi NOR 00:45.54 +17:56 11:48(28)16:17(22)19:36(22)25:33(22)30:14(21)35:36(14)37:28(14)41:12(13)44:17(14)45:15(13)45:54(13)
11:48[28] 4:29[ 7] 3:19[35] 5:57[29] 4:41[14] 5:22[11] 1:52[12] 3:44[ 9] 3:05[18] 0:58[10] 0:39[23]
14.75532Lisbeth Bernhed Tolereds AIK SWE 00:48.18 +20:20 17:51(36)21:32(29)23:35(26)28:55(24)32:17(23)36:20(15)37:54(15)41:33(14)44:05(13)47:42(14)48:18(14)
17:51[36] 3:41[ 1] 2:03[ 8] 5:20[22] 3:22[ 4] 4:03[ 8] 1:34[ 4] 3:39[ 8] 2:32[ 8] 3:37[43] 0:36[16]
15.75509Anne Lise Ofsthus Asker SK NOR 00:48.52 +20:54 5:04( 2)9:49( 3)11:57( 3)16:13( 4)25:40(13)39:52(22)41:37(22)44:56(17)47:30(16)48:24(15)48:52(15)
5:04[ 2] 4:45[10] 2:08[11] 4:16[10] 9:27[34] 14:12[41] 1:45[ 9] 3:19[ 3] 2:34[ 9] 0:54[ 6] 0:28[ 3]
16.75514Hilary Simpson SONA OC GBR 00:49.02 +21:04 6:51(12)13:17(17)15:58(16)21:54(17)28:37(17)37:24(17)39:35(16)44:12(15)47:19(15)48:25(16)49:02(16)
6:51[12] 6:26[24] 2:41[21] 5:56[28] 6:43[27] 8:47[28] 2:11[22] 4:37[23] 3:07[20] 1:06[19] 0:37[18]
17.75555Mariann Kjellberg Bredareds IF SWE 00:49.13 +21:15 5:14( 3)10:22( 5)16:35(18)20:52(16)24:06( 8)28:01( 5)29:54( 6)45:01(18)47:39(17)48:36(17)49:13(17)
5:14[ 3] 5:08[17] 6:13[43] 4:17[11] 3:14[ 3] 3:55[ 5] 1:53[13] 15:07[41] 2:38[11] 0:57[ 8] 0:37[18]
18.75554Aira Mylly Ounasvaaran hiiFIN 00:49.31 +21:33 14:41(34)21:21(27)24:45(29)29:30(25)33:41(24)39:25(21)41:23(20)44:55(16)48:09(18)48:56(18)49:31(18)
14:41[34] 6:40[27] 3:24[36] 4:45[18] 4:11[ 8] 5:44[17] 1:58[14] 3:32[ 6] 3:14[23] 0:47[ 2] 0:35[12]
19.75599Anda Plukse MONA LAT 00:50.46 +22:48 6:53(13)11:19( 9)14:05( 8)18:15( 5)24:40(12)37:25(18)39:37(17)45:23(19)49:04(20)50:09(19)50:46(19)
6:53[13] 4:26[ 6] 2:46[23] 4:10[ 8] 6:25[26] 12:45[39] 2:12[24] 5:46[31] 3:41[30] 1:05[18] 0:37[18]
20.75517Sue Birkinshaw Manchester O.C.GBR 00:51.14 +23:16 8:07(18)14:32(19)17:47(20)23:28(19)29:47(20)36:50(16)40:10(18)45:50(20)49:01(19)50:29(20)51:14(20)
8:07[18] 6:25[23] 3:15[31] 5:41[26] 6:19[25] 7:03[25] 3:20[40] 5:40[29] 3:11[22] 1:28[36] 0:45[34]
21.75593Marjatta Vauhkonen Epilän Esa FIN 00:51.29 +23:31 12:10(29)19:17(24)21:14(24)24:08(21)29:11(18)39:14(20)41:03(19)47:55(22)50:01(22)50:58(22)51:29(21)
12:10[29] 7:07[30] 1:57[ 5] 2:54[ 1] 5:03[17] 10:03[32] 1:49[10] 6:52[37] 2:06[ 2] 0:57[ 8] 0:31[ 7]
22.75572Margareta Wallen Täby OK SWE 00:51.31 +23:33 5:54( 9)10:56( 8)13:06( 6)18:38( 9)29:16(19)38:36(19)41:34(21)47:00(21)49:31(21)50:46(21)51:31(22)
5:54[ 9] 5:02[16] 2:10[12] 5:32[24] 10:38[36] 9:20[29] 2:58[35] 5:26[28] 2:31[ 7] 1:15[28] 0:45[34]
23.75584Ingrid Grosse USV TU Dresden GER 00:54.27 +26:29 13:57(33)21:21(27)23:21(25)32:51(30)36:45(28)42:48(26)44:51(23)48:44(23)51:04(23)53:52(23)54:27(23)
13:57[33] 7:24[32] 2:00[ 6] 9:30[39] 3:54[ 6] 6:03[21] 2:03[18] 3:53[11] 2:20[ 3] 2:48[42] 0:35[12]
24.75534Ellaida Stepanenko O-club UKR 00:55.21 +27:23 7:33(15)22:38(32)25:28(30)30:11(26)35:55(26)42:32(24)44:57(24)49:41(24)53:18(24)54:32(24)55:21(24)
7:33[15] 15:05[38] 2:50[25] 4:43[16] 5:44[22] 6:37[24] 2:25[27] 4:44[24] 3:37[29] 1:14[25] 0:49[37]
25.75527Anna Britt Larsson vasteraas SOK SWE 00:55.52 +27:54 10:48(26)16:27(23)20:48(23)26:39(23)31:51(22)42:09(23)45:28(25)50:37(26)53:55(25)55:08(25)55:52(25)
10:48[26] 5:39[19] 4:21[40] 5:51[27] 5:12[20] 10:18[33] 3:19[39] 5:09[26] 3:18[25] 1:13[24] 0:44[32]
26.75589Barbro Blom Frölunda OL SWE 00:57.01 +29:03 8:23(20)15:01(20)18:08(21)23:29(20)34:38(25)42:33(25)45:29(26)50:33(25)54:31(26)56:02(26)57:01(26)
8:23[20] 6:38[26] 3:07[29] 5:21[23] 11:09[38] 7:55[26] 2:56[34] 5:04[25] 3:58[31] 1:31[37] 0:59[42]
27.75552Anna Slavina Mona LAT 00:57.11 +29:13 10:44(25)25:29(33)28:02(32)32:37(28)40:02(29)45:37(27)47:53(27)52:21(27)55:23(27)56:31(27)57:11(27)
10:44[25] 14:45[37] 2:33[18] 4:35[14] 7:25[29] 5:35[14] 2:16[25] 4:28[21] 3:02[16] 1:08[21] 0:40[26]
28.75515Eila Pekkarinen Keravan UrheiliFIN 01:02.48 +34:50 5:43( 5)12:19(10)14:45(10)19:54(13)25:47(14)46:45(28)48:46(28)58:16(30)60:56(28)62:10(28)62:48(28)
5:43[ 5] 6:36[25] 2:26[14] 5:09[21] 5:53[23] 20:58[42] 2:01[17] 9:30[39] 2:40[13] 1:14[25] 0:38[22]
29.75571Inga-Lill Wikingsson Stigmännen-KarlSWE 01:05.51 +37:53 16:46(35)22:27(31)24:31(28)39:00(35)42:51(32)49:15(30)50:58(30)54:25(28)64:16(29)65:20(29)65:51(29)
16:46[35] 5:41[20] 2:04[ 9] 14:29[41] 3:51[ 5] 6:24[23] 1:43[ 8] 3:27[ 5] 9:51[38] 1:04[17] 0:31[ 7]
30.75579Ann Scott SOCNZ NZL 01:07.13 +39:15 27:14(41)33:08(38)36:24(38)43:08(37)50:02(35)56:03(33)58:53(33)62:51(33)65:25(30)66:33(30)67:13(30)
27:14[41] 5:54[21] 3:16[32] 6:44[36] 6:54[28] 6:01[20] 2:50[32] 3:58[15] 2:34[ 9] 1:08[21] 0:40[26]
31.75535Asbjorg Bjorlo Gimle IF NOR 01:08.06 +40:08 18:25(37)25:38(34)28:27(35)34:55(32)44:56(33)53:29(32)55:40(32)61:24(31)66:04(32)67:20(31)68:06(31)
18:25[37] 7:13[31] 2:49[24] 6:28[32] 10:01[35] 8:33[27] 2:11[22] 5:44[30] 4:40[34] 1:16[29] 0:46[36]
32.75590Margareta Lax Gävle OK SWE 01:08.21 +40:23 10:59(27)20:30(26)28:02(32)34:56(33)42:35(31)52:22(31)55:25(31)61:43(32)66:03(31)67:30(32)68:21(32)
10:59[27] 9:31[36] 7:32[45] 6:54[37] 7:39[30] 9:47[31] 3:03[36] 6:18[35] 4:20[32] 1:27[35] 0:51[38]
33.75577Birgitta Mägi GMOK SWE 01:16.27 +48:29 13:31(32)20:22(25)23:39(27)30:14(27)36:26(27)48:29(29)50:39(29)56:37(29)74:14(33)75:36(33)76:27(33)
13:31[32] 6:51[29] 3:17[33] 6:35[33] 6:12[24] 12:03[35] 2:10[20] 5:58[33] 17:37[41] 1:22[32] 0:51[38]
34.75547Reiko Kato Irumashi OrientJPN 01:21.58 +54:00 13:04(30)22:25(30)26:08(31)32:50(29)40:47(30)64:38(35)67:30(35)72:55(35)80:06(34)81:18(34)81:58(34)
13:04[30] 9:21[35] 3:43[37] 6:42[34] 7:57[32] 23:51[43] 2:52[33] 5:25[27] 7:11[37] 1:12[23] 0:40[26]
35.75587Marianne Grahn Sävedalens AIK SWE 01:22.40 +54:42 8:35(21)31:43(37)34:47(37)39:30(36)64:53(38)71:05(37)73:44(37)78:17(37)81:04(35)82:05(35)82:40(35)
8:35[21] 23:08[43] 3:04[28] 4:43[16] 25:23[43] 6:12[22] 2:39[31] 4:33[22] 2:47[14] 1:01[12] 0:35[12]
36.75582Irene Jensen Loup Garou CAN 01:26.34 +58:36 26:21(40)31:22(36)34:30(36)38:44(34)46:59(34)71:47(38)73:56(38)78:09(36)84:36(36)85:50(36)86:34(36)
26:21[40] 5:01[15] 3:08[30] 4:14[ 9] 8:15[33] 24:48[44] 2:09[19] 4:13[18] 6:27[35] 1:14[25] 0:44[32]
37.75559Siv Frölund Haninge SOK SWE 01:30.55 +62:57 9:10(22)13:48(18)15:58(16)52:52(39)58:21(36)62:15(34)64:13(34)68:09(34)89:15(37)90:15(37)90:55(37)
9:10[22] 4:38[ 8] 2:10[12] 36:54[43] 5:29[21] 3:54[ 4] 1:58[14] 3:56[14] 21:06[42] 1:00[11] 0:40[26]
38.75539Pirkko Raunemaa Helsingin SuunnFIN 01:43.15 +75:17 13:29(31)36:46(39)40:47(39)58:39(41)73:17(41)82:38(40)87:26(41)96:21(41)100:41(39)102:18(39)103:15(38)
13:29[31] 23:17[44] 4:01[38] 17:52[42] 14:38[40] 9:21[30] 4:48[44] 8:55[38] 4:20[32] 1:37[40] 0:57[41]
39.75512Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK SWE 01:44.07 +76:09 19:52(38)38:15(40)42:34(40)49:17(38)64:31(37)76:08(39)80:51(39)92:52(38)99:36(38)102:14(38)104:07(39)
19:52[38] 18:23[42] 4:19[39] 6:43[35] 15:14[41] 11:37[34] 4:43[43] 12:01[40] 6:44[36] 2:38[41] 1:53[43]
40.75592Hjordis Egner Heming orienterNOR 01:46.44 +78:46 40:51(44)49:03(42)52:05(41)58:13(40)72:02(40)84:07(41)87:11(40)93:04(39)104:43(40)106:05(40)106:44(40)
40:51[44] 8:12[34] 3:02[27] 6:08[30] 13:49[39] 12:05[36] 3:04[37] 5:53[32] 11:39[39] 1:22[32] 0:39[23]
41.75518Urvi Sarv OK Orion EST 02:03.37 +95:39 21:45(39)52:32(44)55:49(44)63:42(43)82:35(43)95:05(43)97:40(43)104:23(42)121:23(41)122:56(41)123:37(41)
21:45[39] 30:47[45] 3:17[33] 7:53[38] 18:53[42] 12:30[37] 2:35[30] 6:43[36] 17:00[40] 1:33[39] 0:41[31]
42.75543Riitta Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 02:07.45 +99:47 32:54(43)51:01(43)55:31(43)61:41(42)65:55(39)70:32(36)73:39(36)94:58(40)125:51(42)127:10(42)127:45(42)
32:54[43] 18:07[41] 4:30[41] 6:10[31] 4:14[ 9] 4:37[ 9] 3:07[38] 21:19[43] 30:53[43] 1:19[30] 0:35[12]
43.75562Gull-Britt Grönberg Kungälvs OK SWE 02:30.04 +122:06 10:14(23)25:42(35)28:10(34)33:44(31)80:09(42)93:05(42)95:15(42)145:29(43)148:17(43)149:24(43)150:04(43)
10:14[23] 15:28[39] 2:28[15] 5:34[25] 46:25[44] 12:56[40] 2:10[20] 50:14[44] 2:48[15] 1:07[20] 0:40[26]
75598Kari Sollid Verdal OK NOR MP 29:46(42)46:01(41)52:18(42)
29:46[42] 16:15[40] 6:17[44]
75557Jytte Eltang Jorgensen FSK-OrienteringDEN MP 73:21(45)80:45(45)85:42(45)122:51(44)133:40(44)146:16(44)150:22(44)171:40(44)
73:21[45] 7:24[32] 4:57[42] 37:09[44] 10:49[37] 12:36[38] 4:06[41] 21:18[42]
75553Anne-Britt Nilsen Kjelsas IL NOR DNS
75506Reserve --- DNS
75505Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:19:50