World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W70-3
2670m 10KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.217\143m 2.128\213m 3.117\403m 4.116\271m 5.187\443m 6.190\225m 7.133\227m 8.140\123m 9.145\227m 10.100\224m F.\117m
1.70594Galina Vershinina RUS Veteran RUS 00:28.26 00:28.26 1:43( 3)3:39( 2)8:31( 4)11:16( 2)15:51( 1)19:21( 1)20:50( 1)22:30( 1)25:16( 1)27:56( 1)28:26( 1)
1:43[ 3] 1:56[ 2] 4:52[ 6] 2:45[ 1] 4:35[ 1] 3:30[16] 1:29[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 2:46[ 1] 2:40[28] 0:30[ 4]
2.70527Inge Jorgensen OK Roskilde DEN 00:29.19 +0:53 1:36( 1)3:31( 1)7:02( 1)10:03( 1)17:33( 3)20:11( 2)21:52( 2)23:35( 2)26:55( 2)28:49( 2)29:19( 2)
1:36[ 1] 1:55[ 1] 3:31[ 1] 3:01[ 2] 7:30[14] 2:38[ 2] 1:41[ 2] 1:43[ 2] 3:20[ 2] 1:54[ 3] 0:30[ 4]
3.70551Katharina Mo Berge Freidig NOR 00:30.16 +1:50 1:53( 6)4:10( 6)8:46( 5)12:18( 5)17:32( 2)20:19( 3)22:00( 3)23:53( 3)28:06( 3)29:49( 3)30:16( 3)
1:53[ 6] 2:17[ 5] 4:36[ 5] 3:32[ 6] 5:14[ 2] 2:47[ 4] 1:41[ 2] 1:53[ 5] 4:13[ 6] 1:43[ 1] 0:27[ 1]
4.70555Ulla Maria Lindhe IK Stern SWE 00:33.23 +4:57 1:52( 5)4:06( 5)8:21( 3)12:13( 4)20:44( 8)23:17( 6)25:06( 5)26:59( 4)30:24( 4)32:49( 4)33:23( 4)
1:52[ 5] 2:14[ 4] 4:15[ 3] 3:52[11] 8:31[21] 2:33[ 1] 1:49[ 7] 1:53[ 5] 3:25[ 3] 2:25[23] 0:34[21]
5.70590Rauni Muikku Navi FIN 00:34.08 +5:42 1:49( 4)4:13( 7)8:11( 2)11:54( 3)18:14( 5)21:06( 4)23:00( 4)27:10( 5)31:41( 5)33:38( 5)34:08( 5)
1:49[ 4] 2:24[ 9] 3:58[ 2] 3:43[ 9] 6:20[ 8] 2:52[ 5] 1:54[ 8] 4:10[47] 4:31[ 8] 1:57[ 5] 0:30[ 4]
6.70534Kerstin Gunnarsson Nässjö OK SWE 00:36.03 +7:37 2:13(14)5:20(21)10:51(16)14:26( 9)20:28( 6)23:57( 8)26:13( 7)28:13( 6)33:28( 6)35:31( 6)36:03( 6)
2:13[14] 3:07[27] 5:31[15] 3:35[ 7] 6:02[ 5] 3:29[15] 2:16[17] 2:00[10] 5:15[24] 2:03[ 8] 0:32[14]
7.70643Kaarina Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK SWE 00:36.22 +7:56 2:03(10)4:32( 8)10:15(12)14:56(12)21:28( 9)24:49( 9)26:47( 8)28:44( 8)33:33( 7)35:47( 7)36:22( 7)
2:03[10] 2:29[11] 5:43[16] 4:41[17] 6:32[11] 3:21[12] 1:58[ 9] 1:57[ 9] 4:49[16] 2:14[13] 0:35[24]
8.70570Berit Ivehag Främmestad IK SWE 00:37.15 +8:49 2:14(17)5:17(19)13:04(26)16:51(18)22:23(10)25:59(10)27:47(10)29:42( 9)34:23( 9)36:43( 8)37:15( 8)
2:14[17] 3:03[26] 7:47[34] 3:47[10] 5:32[ 3] 3:36[17] 1:48[ 6] 1:55[ 8] 4:41[13] 2:20[18] 0:32[14]
9.70671Maira Liepa Jumprava LAT 00:37.27 +9:01 2:23(22)4:51(12)10:20(13)14:33(10)20:40( 7)23:45( 7)26:09( 6)28:42( 7)34:03( 8)36:47( 9)37:27( 9)
2:23[22] 2:28[10] 5:29[14] 4:13[14] 6:07[ 6] 3:05[ 7] 2:24[25] 2:33[29] 5:21[26] 2:44[31] 0:40[36]
10.70666Ingrid Jansson Säterbygdens OKSWE 00:38.35 +10:09 2:12(12)4:53(15)10:03(10)17:02(19)23:25(13)26:45(13)28:53(12)31:04(13)35:34(11)38:01(10)38:35(10)
2:12[12] 2:41[17] 5:10[ 8] 6:59[42] 6:23[ 9] 3:20[11] 2:08[14] 2:11[17] 4:30[ 7] 2:27[25] 0:34[21]
11.70547Haldis Olaug Glendrage Stavanger o-kluNOR 00:38.40 +10:14 2:17(20)4:35( 9)9:48( 8)14:41(11)23:36(14)26:49(14)28:32(11)30:40(11)35:11(10)38:10(11)38:40(11)
2:17[20] 2:18[ 6] 5:13[10] 4:53[21] 8:55[23] 3:13[ 8] 1:43[ 4] 2:08[15] 4:31[ 8] 2:59[35] 0:30[ 4]
12.70605Jean O'Neill Fingal IRL 00:39.34 +11:08 1:56( 7)4:36(10)9:00( 6)12:23( 6)18:06( 4)21:46( 5)28:54(13)30:48(12)37:08(13)39:07(12)39:34(12)
1:56[ 7] 2:40[15] 4:24[ 4] 3:23[ 4] 5:43[ 4] 3:40[19] 7:08[48] 1:54[ 7] 6:20[32] 1:59[ 7] 0:27[ 1]
13.70602Margareta Löfkvist Bjursås OK SWE 00:40.05 +11:39 2:23(22)5:18(20)10:43(15)15:25(13)22:38(11)26:43(12)29:05(14)31:38(14)36:42(12)39:23(13)40:05(13)
2:23[22] 2:55[23] 5:25[12] 4:42[18] 7:13[13] 4:05[26] 2:22[20] 2:33[29] 5:04[20] 2:41[30] 0:42[39]
14.70667Ulla Ahonen Hämeenlinnan SuFIN 00:40.43 +12:17 2:13(14)6:06(34)12:45(25)17:28(21)24:12(16)27:38(16)30:20(16)32:43(16)37:19(14)40:10(14)40:43(14)
2:13[14] 3:53[45] 6:39[26] 4:43[19] 6:44[12] 3:26[14] 2:42[30] 2:23[27] 4:36[10] 2:51[32] 0:33[16]
15.70542Bjoerg Kocbach BT NOR 00:41.44 +13:18 1:56( 7)4:04( 4)16:38(41)19:44(31)27:32(22)30:18(20)32:41(19)34:28(17)39:16(15)41:13(15)41:44(15)
1:56[ 7] 2:08[ 3] 12:34[47] 3:06[ 3] 7:48[17] 2:46[ 3] 2:23[23] 1:47[ 3] 4:48[15] 1:57[ 5] 0:31[ 9]
16.70569Anne Jundas Jõhvikas EST 00:42.13 +13:47 3:41(48)6:02(31)12:14(20)16:16(16)22:40(12)25:59(10)27:44( 9)29:54(10)39:48(17)41:42(16)42:13(16)
3:41[48] 2:21[ 8] 6:12[21] 4:02[12] 6:24[10] 3:19[10] 1:45[ 5] 2:10[16] 9:54[42] 1:54[ 3] 0:31[ 9]
17.70630Torill Svendsen Frosta OK SWE 00:42.21 +13:55 2:12(12)4:41(11)10:08(11)13:50( 8)24:07(15)30:11(19)32:33(18)34:45(18)39:23(16)41:46(17)42:21(17)
2:12[12] 2:29[11] 5:27[13] 3:42[ 8] 10:17[29] 6:04[41] 2:22[20] 2:12[18] 4:38[11] 2:23[20] 0:35[24]
18.70529Valentina Piskareva Moscow Compass RUS 00:42.49 +14:23 2:38(33)6:02(31)11:48(19)16:34(17)24:58(18)29:37(17)32:07(17)34:59(19)39:56(18)42:14(18)42:49(18)
2:38[33] 3:24[31] 5:46[17] 4:46[20] 8:24[20] 4:39[34] 2:30[27] 2:52[37] 4:57[19] 2:18[15] 0:35[24]
19.70517Paula Kyyronen Kouvolan SuunniFIN 00:44.45 +16:19 2:16(19)5:33(24)15:15(35)20:09(32)27:48(24)31:51(23)34:16(22)36:38(22)41:45(20)44:16(19)44:45(19)
2:16[19] 3:17[29] 9:42[42] 4:54[22] 7:39[15] 4:03[25] 2:25[26] 2:22[26] 5:07[22] 2:31[27] 0:29[ 3]
20.70563Sidsel Sandelien Heming orienterNOR 00:45.48 +17:22 2:31(28)5:58(30)12:16(22)17:30(22)26:35(21)31:05(21)33:52(21)36:37(21)41:33(19)44:57(20)45:48(20)
2:31[28] 3:27[35] 6:18[22] 5:14[25] 9:05[25] 4:30[31] 2:47[31] 2:45[34] 4:56[18] 3:24[44] 0:51[45]
21.70526Brynhild Fanuelsen Fossum IF NOR 00:46.10 +17:44 2:33(30)6:09(35)11:28(18)18:05(24)24:16(17)27:16(15)30:07(15)32:27(15)43:09(22)45:35(21)46:10(21)
2:33[30] 3:36[38] 5:19[11] 6:37[40] 6:11[ 7] 3:00[ 6] 2:51[32] 2:20[25] 10:42[43] 2:26[24] 0:35[24]
22.70620Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti FIN 00:46.15 +17:49 1:42( 2)4:00( 3)9:10( 7)12:37( 7)31:14(30)34:27(25)37:27(26)39:18(24)43:59(24)45:44(22)46:15(22)
1:42[ 2] 2:18[ 6] 5:10[ 8] 3:27[ 5] 18:37[42] 3:13[ 8] 3:00[38] 1:51[ 4] 4:41[13] 1:45[ 2] 0:31[ 9]
23.70669Jean Baldwin Goldseekers AUS 00:46.24 +17:58 2:23(22)5:24(22)13:06(27)18:47(29)27:35(23)35:11(27)37:17(24)39:24(25)43:28(23)45:51(23)46:24(23)
2:23[22] 3:01[25] 7:42[33] 5:41[33] 8:48[22] 7:36[44] 2:06[12] 2:07[13] 4:04[ 4] 2:23[20] 0:33[16]
24.70528Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede SWE 00:46.43 +18:17 2:17(20)5:07(17)11:15(17)18:22(25)26:07(20)31:16(22)33:35(20)36:25(20)42:50(21)46:01(24)46:43(24)
2:17[20] 2:50[21] 6:08[20] 7:07[43] 7:45[16] 5:09[37] 2:19[19] 2:50[36] 6:25[33] 3:11[42] 0:42[39]
25.70674Margaret Duguid Illawarra KareeAUS 00:48.33 +20:07 2:15(18)5:29(23)15:57(38)24:00(41)33:02(35)36:38(32)38:50(30)41:04(29)45:44(26)48:02(25)48:33(25)
2:15[18] 3:14[28] 10:28[45] 8:03[47] 9:02[24] 3:36[17] 2:12[16] 2:14[19] 4:40[12] 2:18[15] 0:31[ 9]
26.70573Ruth Rhodes Moledowns GBR 00:49.07 +20:41 2:33(30)5:57(29)12:17(23)17:20(20)28:57(25)34:45(26)37:24(25)40:01(26)45:28(25)48:36(27)49:07(26)
2:33[30] 3:24[31] 6:20[23] 5:03[24] 11:37[35] 5:48[39] 2:39[29] 2:37[31] 5:27[28] 3:08[39] 0:31[ 9]
27.70562Aase Golden Maaren OK NOR 00:49.13 +20:47 2:56(39)10:01(50)17:15(42)21:43(36)29:47(26)33:42(24)35:52(23)38:20(23)45:53(27)48:33(26)49:13(27)
2:56[39] 7:05[51] 7:14[29] 4:28[15] 8:04[18] 3:55[23] 2:10[15] 2:28[28] 7:33[38] 2:40[28] 0:40[36]
28.70635Annbritt Björkman Kungälvs OK SWE 00:50.33 +22:07 1:58( 9)4:52(14)10:39(14)16:10(15)31:53(31)36:27(30)38:26(29)40:40(28)46:53(29)49:55(28)50:33(28)
1:58[ 9] 2:54[22] 5:47[18] 5:31[31] 15:43[41] 4:34[33] 1:59[10] 2:14[19] 6:13[31] 3:02[36] 0:38[31]
29.70604Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan OskaSWE 00:50.53 +22:27 2:26(25)5:52(27)16:30(40)21:44(37)30:55(28)35:15(28)38:24(28)41:33(31)47:03(30)50:08(29)50:53(29)
2:26[25] 3:26[34] 10:38[46] 5:14[25] 9:11[26] 4:20[28] 3:09[41] 3:09[44] 5:30[29] 3:05[37] 0:45[42]
30.70651Elvy Peterson Sundsvalls OK SWE 00:51.04 +22:38 3:18(43)8:27(47)14:16(31)18:28(26)32:45(34)36:53(33)39:15(31)41:29(30)46:35(28)50:29(30)51:04(30)
3:18[43] 5:09[49] 5:49[19] 4:12[13] 14:17[39] 4:08[27] 2:22[20] 2:14[19] 5:06[21] 3:54[47] 0:35[24]
31.70515Inger Elisabeth Kvaase Bakkelaget SK NOR 00:51.51 +23:25 3:40(47)7:04(43)15:17(36)20:44(34)32:01(32)35:53(29)40:39(33)43:33(33)48:53(31)51:12(31)51:51(31)
3:40[47] 3:24[31] 8:13[35] 5:27[30] 11:17[33] 3:52[22] 4:46[46] 2:54[40] 5:20[25] 2:19[17] 0:39[34]
32.70603Helle Jaaniste OK Ilves EST 00:53.43 +25:17 4:10(49)7:55(45)15:20(37)21:03(35)32:07(33)36:34(31)39:33(32)42:54(32)49:36(32)52:50(32)53:43(32)
4:10[49] 3:45[42] 7:25[31] 5:43[34] 11:04[32] 4:27[30] 2:59[36] 3:21[45] 6:42[35] 3:14[43] 0:53[48]
33.70607Kjellaug Hodnekvam Bergens TurnforNOR 00:55.50 +27:24 2:58(40)6:41(40)14:17(32)21:48(38)37:02(39)41:47(38)44:39(37)47:40(37)53:03(34)55:17(33)55:50(33)
2:58[40] 3:43[40] 7:36[32] 7:31[45] 15:14[40] 4:45[36] 2:52[33] 3:01[41] 5:23[27] 2:14[13] 0:33[16]
34.70636Lilian Samuelsson Kungälvs OK SWE 00:56.52 +28:26 5:00(52)8:46(48)17:49(44)24:24(42)36:31(37)40:32(36)43:30(36)46:09(35)52:58(33)56:07(34)56:52(34)
5:00[52] 3:46[43] 9:03[39] 6:35[39] 12:07[37] 4:01[24] 2:58[34] 2:39[32] 6:49[36] 3:09[40] 0:45[42]
35.70618Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Maarian Mahti FIN 00:59.19 +30:53 2:53(37)6:36(39)13:09(28)19:20(30)31:00(29)39:49(35)42:56(35)46:39(36)54:54(35)58:29(35)59:19(35)
2:53[37] 3:43[40] 6:33[25] 6:11[37] 11:40[36] 8:49[45] 3:07[40] 3:43[46] 8:15[39] 3:35[46] 0:50[44]
36.70631Inger Jensen FSK-OrienteringDEN 00:59.45 +31:19 2:28(26)13:32(52)19:56(47)26:06(43)39:28(40)44:01(39)48:12(39)50:26(39)56:55(36)59:15(36)59:45(36)
2:28[26] 11:04[52] 6:24[24] 6:10[36] 13:22[38] 4:33[32] 4:11[44] 2:14[19] 6:29[34] 2:20[18] 0:30[ 4]
37.70611Gunilla Gronblad Harlovs IF SWE 00:59.56 +31:30 2:11(11)4:51(12)9:50( 9)16:05(14)26:02(19)29:48(18)38:02(27)40:09(27)57:00(37)59:23(37)59:56(37)
2:11[11] 2:40[15] 4:59[ 7] 6:15[38] 9:57[28] 3:46[20] 8:14[49] 2:07[13] 16:51[47] 2:23[20] 0:33[16]
38.70535Lillemor Rystedt Stora Tuna OK SWE 01:00.34 +32:08 2:37(32)6:09(35)14:31(33)21:55(40)33:14(36)39:21(34)41:56(34)44:49(34)57:01(38)59:52(38)60:34(38)
2:37[32] 3:32[37] 8:22[37] 7:24[44] 11:19[34] 6:07[42] 2:35[28] 2:53[39] 12:12[45] 2:51[32] 0:42[39]
39.70615Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Rasti Jyry FIN 01:01.56 +33:30 2:41(34)6:04(33)12:44(24)17:46(23)43:41(41)48:06(40)50:23(40)53:15(40)58:24(40)61:16(40)61:56(39)
2:41[34] 3:23[30] 6:40[27] 5:02[23] 25:55[45] 4:25[29] 2:17[18] 2:52[37] 5:09[23] 2:52[34] 0:40[36]
40.70655Liz Porteous Västerås SOK SWE 01:02.06 +33:40 3:00(41)6:51(42)15:10(34)21:50(39)30:04(27)41:22(37)45:58(38)49:03(38)57:40(39)61:14(39)62:06(40)
3:00[41] 3:51[44] 8:19[36] 6:40[41] 8:14[19] 11:18[49] 4:36[45] 3:05[43] 8:37[40] 3:34[45] 0:52[47]
41.70591Anneli Aarniosalo Navi FIN 01:04.55 +36:29 2:30(27)6:10(37)13:10(29)18:36(27)50:18(44)53:39(42)55:41(42)57:58(42)62:07(41)64:19(41)64:55(41)
2:30[27] 3:40[39] 7:00[28] 5:26[29] 31:42[50] 3:21[12] 2:02[11] 2:17[23] 4:09[ 5] 2:12[12] 0:36[30]
42.70592Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Eura-Kauttuan UFIN 01:11.34 +43:08 2:44(35)5:39(26)19:28(45)41:36(51)51:56(45)56:38(44)59:36(44)62:22(44)67:17(42)70:26(42)71:34(42)
2:44[35] 2:55[23] 13:49[49] 22:08[52] 10:20[30] 4:42[35] 2:58[34] 2:46[35] 4:55[17] 3:09[40] 1:08[49]
43.70550Inger Johanne Rohjell Byaasen IL NOR 01:16.21 +47:55 5:18(53)8:03(46)20:40(48)28:21(46)49:44(42)55:06(43)58:10(43)60:13(43)73:39(43)75:47(43)76:21(43)
5:18[53] 2:45[19] 12:37[48] 7:41[46] 21:23[44] 5:22[38] 3:04[39] 2:03[12] 13:26[46] 2:08[10] 0:34[21]
44.70525Astri Rogstad Fossum IF NOR 01:16.57 +48:31 2:54(38)5:38(25)14:11(30)18:44(28)49:53(43)58:42(45)62:26(45)64:27(45)74:14(44)76:24(44)76:57(44)
2:54[38] 2:44[18] 8:33[38] 4:33[16] 31:09[49] 8:49[45] 3:44[43] 2:01[11] 9:47[41] 2:10[11] 0:33[16]
45.70628Lilian Härwell Eslövs FK SWE 01:22.48 +54:22 2:47(36)6:49(41)16:17(39)26:08(44)36:38(38)48:39(41)51:52(41)54:33(41)79:02(45)82:09(45)82:48(45)
2:47[36] 4:02[46] 9:28[40] 9:51[49] 10:30[31] 12:01[50] 3:13[42] 2:41[33] 24:29[48] 3:07[38] 0:39[34]
46.70516Henny Helgeland Reinhold Drangedal o-lagNOR 01:24.56 +56:30 3:18(43)7:37(44)17:18(43)33:56(49)61:56(49)68:31(48)71:30(48)74:31(48)80:23(46)84:18(46)84:56(46)
3:18[43] 4:19[47] 9:41[41] 16:38[51] 28:00[47] 6:35[43] 2:59[36] 3:01[41] 5:52[30] 3:55[48] 0:38[31]
47.70599Ilme Palu OK West EST 01:25.55 +57:29 7:30(54)22:00(53)32:21(51)37:40(50)57:32(46)61:21(46)66:43(46)71:51(47)82:48(47)85:17(47)85:55(47)
7:30[54] 14:30[53] 10:21[44] 5:19[28] 19:52[43] 3:49[21] 5:22[47] 5:08[49] 10:57[44] 2:29[26] 0:38[31]
48.70610Audny Totland Fana IL NOR 01:38.24 +69:58 2:31(28)5:09(18)27:56(50)33:14(48)59:16(48)65:16(47)67:22(47)69:40(46)95:44(48)97:49(48)98:24(48)
2:31[28] 2:38[14] 22:47[52] 5:18[27] 26:02[46] 6:00[40] 2:06[12] 2:18[24] 26:04[49] 2:05[ 9] 0:35[24]
49.70567Patricia Walker BOK GBR 01:47.32 +79:06 3:28(46)31:17(54)49:03(52)55:07(52)64:28(50)75:21(50)77:44(49)94:22(50)101:38(49)106:41(49)107:32(49)
3:28[46] 27:49[54] 17:46[51] 6:04[35] 9:21[27] 10:53[47] 2:23[23] 16:38[50] 7:16[37] 5:03[49] 0:51[45]
70662Britten Persson Finspångs SOK SWE MP 2:13(14)4:58(16)12:15(21)20:32(33)
2:13[14] 2:45[19] 7:17[30] 8:17[48]
70536Ursula Mumprecht ULU'S REISEWELTSUI MP 3:23(45)5:55(28)
3:23[45] 2:32[13]
70513Astrid Gjelstad Sandefjord OK NOR MP 3:00(41)6:31(38)20:55(49)26:26(45)
3:00[41] 3:31[36] 14:24[50] 5:31[31]
70640Berit Eskerud Lillehammer OK NOR MP 4:40(51)11:36(51)
4:40[51] 6:56[50]
70676Sonja Kivisakk Tullinge SK SWE MP 4:38(50)9:25(49)19:43(46)30:43(47)58:48(47)69:49(49)81:27(50)85:54(49)
4:38[50] 4:47[48] 10:18[43] 11:00[50] 28:05[48] 11:01[48] 11:38[50] 4:27[48]
70511Reserve --- DNS
70637Gudrun Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoSWE DNS
70658Anne-Mari Haagensen Os IL NOR DNS
70581Maija Andresen Tampereen PyrinFIN DNS
70512Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:19:50