World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W70-2
2720m 10KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.217\143m 2.126\209m 3.120\367m 4.116\466m 5.191\337m 6.190\230m 7.133\227m 8.214\137m 9.197\298m 10.100\139m F.\117m
1.70598Tatiana Svistun Rus-Veteran RUS 00:31.12 00:31.12 1:52( 4)5:18( 6)9:19( 2)15:39( 6)20:36( 5)23:33( 4)25:18( 3)26:46( 2)30:02( 1)30:46( 1)31:12( 1)
1:52[ 4] 3:26[ 6] 4:01[ 4] 6:20[29] 4:57[12] 2:57[ 2] 1:45[ 1] 1:28[ 2] 3:16[ 3] 0:44[ 1] 0:26[ 1]
2.70617Tuula Kemppi MS Parma FIN 00:32.28 +1:16 2:01(12)5:27( 7)9:36( 3)14:33( 2)19:45( 3)23:14( 3)25:17( 2)26:55( 3)31:02( 2)31:56( 2)32:28( 2)
2:01[12] 3:26[ 6] 4:09[ 5] 4:57[ 7] 5:12[15] 3:29[12] 2:03[ 6] 1:38[10] 4:07[17] 0:54[20] 0:32[17]
3.70587Torid Kvaal Freidig NOR 00:32.45 +1:33 1:47( 3)4:41( 2)11:12(11)16:12( 8)21:41( 9)25:12( 7)27:18( 7)28:40( 5)31:33( 3)32:18( 3)32:45( 3)
1:47[ 3] 2:54[ 2] 6:31[36] 5:00[ 8] 5:29[22] 3:31[15] 2:06[10] 1:22[ 1] 2:53[ 1] 0:45[ 2] 0:27[ 2]
4.70588Birgitt Michel TV Jahn WolfsbuGER 00:33.41 +2:29 2:45(38)6:17(17)10:32( 8)15:15( 4)19:42( 2)24:10( 5)26:58( 6)28:33( 4)32:22( 4)33:11( 4)33:41( 4)
2:45[38] 3:32[11] 4:15[ 6] 4:43[ 2] 4:27[ 5] 4:28[40] 2:48[37] 1:35[ 9] 3:49[13] 0:49[ 5] 0:30[12]
5.70622Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta FIN 00:34.17 +3:05 1:46( 2)4:44( 3)9:12( 1)14:08( 1)18:12( 1)21:21( 1)24:07( 1)25:38( 1)32:55( 5)33:45( 5)34:17( 5)
1:46[ 2] 2:58[ 3] 4:28[10] 4:56[ 5] 4:04[ 1] 3:09[ 6] 2:46[34] 1:31[ 6] 7:17[42] 0:50[ 6] 0:32[17]
6.70577Britt Forsell Skaaneslattens SWE 00:35.05 +3:53 1:40( 1)6:20(18)10:11( 6)18:45(17)23:34(14)26:35(10)28:23( 8)29:53( 7)33:47( 6)34:37( 6)35:05( 6)
1:40[ 1] 4:40[28] 3:51[ 3] 8:34[46] 4:49[10] 3:01[ 5] 1:48[ 2] 1:30[ 5] 3:54[16] 0:50[ 6] 0:28[ 4]
7.70646Birgitta Karlsson OK Orinto SWE 00:35.40 +4:28 2:09(15)5:45(10)10:05( 5)15:28( 5)20:46( 6)25:36( 8)29:14(11)30:56(10)34:18( 7)35:13( 7)35:40( 7)
2:09[15] 3:36[12] 4:20[ 8] 5:23[13] 5:18[18] 4:50[45] 3:38[48] 1:42[15] 3:22[ 7] 0:55[23] 0:27[ 2]
8.70597Ann Ingwersen Parawanga OrienAUS 00:36.17 +5:05 1:53( 5)7:01(25)14:09(28)20:12(22)24:26(18)28:12(18)30:16(16)31:45(14)34:58( 9)35:48( 9)36:17( 8)
1:53[ 5] 5:08[33] 7:08[37] 6:03[26] 4:14[ 2] 3:46[22] 2:04[ 7] 1:29[ 3] 3:13[ 2] 0:50[ 6] 0:29[ 5]
9.70672Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken HaFIN 00:36.18 +5:06 1:57( 7)5:00( 4)12:49(21)17:52(13)22:52(11)26:14( 9)28:42( 9)30:24( 8)34:53( 8)35:46( 8)36:18( 9)
1:57[ 7] 3:03[ 4] 7:49[42] 5:03[10] 5:00[13] 3:22[ 9] 2:28[24] 1:42[15] 4:29[24] 0:53[18] 0:32[17]
10.70575Gry Thengs Stavanger o-kluNOR 00:36.28 +5:16 2:08(14)5:35( 9)9:55( 4)14:57( 3)21:09( 8)24:47( 6)26:37( 4)29:07( 6)35:05(10)35:59(10)36:28(10)
2:08[14] 3:27[ 8] 4:20[ 8] 5:02[ 9] 6:12[33] 3:38[16] 1:50[ 4] 2:30[47] 5:58[38] 0:54[20] 0:29[ 5]
11.70673Ellis Byrgiel Sommer OK oST BirkerodDEN 00:37.25 +6:13 2:23(23)7:36(32)11:26(12)16:31( 9)22:37(10)26:52(12)29:04(10)30:43( 9)36:04(12)36:54(11)37:25(11)
2:23[23] 5:13[34] 3:50[ 2] 5:05[11] 6:06[29] 4:15[36] 2:12[17] 1:39[11] 5:21[33] 0:50[ 6] 0:31[15]
12.70681Brit Friden Trollelg NOR 00:37.39 +6:27 2:39(36)7:04(27)11:44(14)18:47(18)24:06(16)27:28(14)31:11(19)33:00(17)36:19(13)37:10(12)37:39(12)
2:39[36] 4:25[25] 4:40[13] 7:03[35] 5:19[19] 3:22[ 9] 3:43[51] 1:49[20] 3:19[ 6] 0:51[11] 0:29[ 5]
13.70580Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:37.49 +6:37 2:26(26)6:09(13)10:52( 9)17:12(11)23:19(13)27:33(15)29:35(12)31:33(13)35:53(11)37:12(13)37:49(13)
2:26[26] 3:43[15] 4:43[14] 6:20[29] 6:07[30] 4:14[34] 2:02[ 5] 1:58[27] 4:20[19] 1:19[49] 0:37[35]
14.70578Ann-Charlotte Jensen Hässleholms OK SWE 00:38.06 +6:54 1:57( 7)8:09(34)11:54(15)16:38(10)21:02( 7)27:49(16)30:00(14)31:29(11)36:49(16)37:37(15)38:06(14)
1:57[ 7] 6:12[38] 3:45[ 1] 4:44[ 3] 4:24[ 4] 6:47[52] 2:11[14] 1:29[ 3] 5:20[32] 0:48[ 4] 0:29[ 5]
14.70572Guninger Sahlberg Långhundra IF SWE 00:38.06 +6:54 2:10(16)5:51(11)10:21( 7)15:47( 7)20:08( 4)23:03( 2)26:48( 5)33:11(18)36:38(14)37:35(14)38:06(14)
2:10[16] 3:41[14] 4:30[12] 5:26[15] 4:21[ 3] 2:55[ 1] 3:45[52] 6:23[54] 3:27[ 8] 0:57[24] 0:31[15]
16.70657Eva Lindgren Linkopings OK SWE 00:38.15 +7:03 2:26(26)6:39(20)13:09(24)18:43(16)23:59(15)27:25(13)31:00(18)32:54(16)36:39(15)37:40(16)38:15(16)
2:26[26] 4:13[22] 6:30[35] 5:34[17] 5:16[17] 3:26[11] 3:35[47] 1:54[26] 3:45[11] 1:01[33] 0:35[31]
17.70641Birgitta Klang Lång-Hundra IF SWE 00:39.01 +7:49 1:58( 9)5:58(12)17:16(42)22:12(31)26:52(24)29:49(21)31:37(20)33:11(18)37:35(17)38:27(17)39:01(17)
1:58[ 9] 4:00[19] 11:18[52] 4:56[ 5] 4:40[ 6] 2:57[ 2] 1:48[ 2] 1:34[ 8] 4:24[21] 0:52[14] 0:34[26]
18.70686Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken HaFIN 00:39.14 +8:02 1:58( 9)5:27( 7)13:30(25)18:16(15)23:00(12)26:42(11)29:47(13)31:31(12)37:50(18)38:42(18)39:14(18)
1:58[ 9] 3:29[ 9] 8:03[44] 4:46[ 4] 4:44[ 8] 3:42[19] 3:05[44] 1:44[17] 6:19[39] 0:52[14] 0:32[17]
19.70596Britt Rangert IK Ymer SWE 00:40.24 +9:12 2:12(18)10:59(46)16:38(38)22:14(33)27:07(25)30:51(24)33:51(26)35:36(25)38:54(20)39:54(20)40:24(19)
2:12[18] 8:47[47] 5:39[24] 5:36[18] 4:53[11] 3:44[20] 3:00[43] 1:45[18] 3:18[ 5] 1:00[30] 0:30[12]
19.70677Inger Dohlen Raumar OrienterNOR 00:40.24 +9:12 3:41(53)7:10(29)13:00(23)19:00(20)24:23(17)27:52(17)30:08(15)32:06(15)38:48(19)39:46(19)40:24(19)
3:41[53] 3:29[ 9] 5:50[30] 6:00[24] 5:23[21] 3:29[12] 2:16[19] 1:58[27] 6:42[41] 0:58[27] 0:38[38]
21.70621Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta FIN 00:40.31 +9:19 2:22(21)9:07(40)14:54(32)20:59(25)26:02(21)29:13(20)31:50(21)35:19(21)39:10(21)40:02(21)40:31(21)
2:22[21] 6:45[41] 5:47[29] 6:05[27] 5:03[14] 3:11[ 7] 2:37[30] 3:29[50] 3:51[15] 0:52[14] 0:29[ 5]
22.70644Anita Nordberg OK Klyftamo SWE 00:40.40 +9:28 2:28(28)7:05(28)12:51(22)18:48(19)25:42(20)31:06(25)33:16(23)35:26(23)39:10(21)40:11(22)40:40(22)
2:28[28] 4:37[27] 5:46[28] 5:57[22] 6:54[36] 5:24[50] 2:10[12] 2:10[37] 3:44[10] 1:01[33] 0:29[ 5]
23.70533Lisbeth Jensen OK Skaermen DEN 00:41.28 +10:16 2:22(21)9:06(39)15:24(35)21:07(26)26:36(22)29:55(22)33:36(24)35:34(24)39:55(23)40:55(23)41:28(23)
2:22[21] 6:44[40] 6:18[34] 5:43[19] 5:29[22] 3:19[ 8] 3:41[49] 1:58[27] 4:21[20] 1:00[30] 0:33[22]
24.70579Ingrid Solveig Lome-HagmaKolbotn og SkimNOR 00:41.38 +10:26 2:07(13)11:48(47)16:16(37)21:25(28)26:46(23)30:43(23)32:47(22)34:28(20)40:10(24)41:04(24)41:38(24)
2:07[13] 9:41[48] 4:28[10] 5:09[12] 5:21[20] 3:57[27] 2:04[ 7] 1:41[13] 5:42[36] 0:54[20] 0:34[26]
25.70663Carina Lindman Finspångs SOK SWE 00:42.10 +10:58 2:50(44)13:20(49)18:26(46)23:49(40)28:35(32)32:13(30)34:18(27)35:57(26)40:41(25)41:38(25)42:10(25)
2:50[44] 10:30[51] 5:06[17] 5:23[13] 4:46[ 9] 3:38[16] 2:05[ 9] 1:39[11] 4:44[29] 0:57[24] 0:32[17]
26.70647Berit Byström OK Virdarna SWE 00:42.21 +11:09 2:25(25)6:09(13)11:08(10)22:11(30)27:40(28)31:24(27)33:37(25)35:24(22)40:55(26)41:48(26)42:21(26)
2:25[25] 3:44[17] 4:59[16] 11:03[53] 5:29[22] 3:44[20] 2:13[18] 1:47[19] 5:31[35] 0:53[18] 0:33[22]
27.70685Gry Bruland Vraale IF Sturla NOR 00:42.59 +11:47 3:17(51)9:32(41)14:22(30)20:38(23)27:46(29)31:55(29)34:29(29)36:48(27)41:15(27)42:19(27)42:59(27)
3:17[51] 6:15[39] 4:50[15] 6:16[28] 7:08[37] 4:09[33] 2:34[27] 2:19[41] 4:27[23] 1:04[40] 0:40[45]
28.70654Margareta Löfqvist Västerås SOK SWE 00:43.19 +12:07 2:10(16)9:34(42)17:02(41)22:48(35)30:08(35)33:58(35)36:21(34)38:42(32)41:58(28)42:49(28)43:19(28)
2:10[16] 7:24[45] 7:28[41] 5:46[20] 7:20[38] 3:50[24] 2:23[21] 2:21[44] 3:16[ 3] 0:51[11] 0:30[12]
29.70660Helene Cardell Timrå SOK SWE 00:44.11 +12:59 2:30(29)7:00(24)14:21(29)23:44(39)29:13(34)33:19(33)35:45(32)37:48(29)42:19(29)43:29(29)44:11(29)
2:30[29] 4:30[26] 7:21[40] 9:23[50] 5:29[22] 4:06[31] 2:26[23] 2:03[30] 4:31[26] 1:10[45] 0:42[48]
30.70530Birgitta Stenström Vänersborgs SK SWE 00:44.14 +13:02 1:56( 6)4:38( 1)18:25(45)22:55(36)31:07(40)34:04(36)36:40(35)38:11(31)42:58(30)43:45(30)44:14(30)
1:56[ 6] 2:42[ 1] 13:47[55] 4:30[ 1] 8:12[49] 2:57[ 2] 2:36[28] 1:31[ 6] 4:47[30] 0:47[ 3] 0:29[ 5]
31.70624Hellevi Haarala Liperin Taimi SFIN 00:45.26 +14:14 2:47(40)6:30(19)19:28(49)24:59(46)30:50(37)35:30(41)38:15(40)40:08(34)43:48(31)44:49(31)45:26(31)
2:47[40] 3:43[15] 12:58[54] 5:31[16] 5:51[26] 4:40[43] 2:45[33] 1:53[25] 3:40[ 9] 1:01[33] 0:37[35]
32.70648Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK SWE 00:45.27 +14:15 2:30(29)12:15(48)17:37(43)23:35(38)31:02(39)35:05(39)37:16(36)39:20(33)43:50(32)44:49(31)45:27(32)
2:30[29] 9:45[49] 5:22[20] 5:58[23] 7:27[42] 4:03[29] 2:11[14] 2:04[33] 4:30[25] 0:59[29] 0:38[38]
33.70549Gerd Langseth Larvik OK NOR 00:45.28 +14:16 3:01(49)8:06(33)18:32(47)25:57(47)31:12(41)35:26(40)37:58(39)40:08(34)43:57(33)44:54(33)45:28(33)
3:01[49] 5:05[32] 10:26[51] 7:25[41] 5:15[16] 4:14[34] 2:32[25] 2:10[37] 3:49[13] 0:57[24] 0:34[26]
34.70584Jen Gale Derwent Valley GBR 00:45.46 +14:34 2:31(32)9:36(43)17:58(44)24:37(44)30:53(38)34:49(37)38:30(41)40:22(37)44:08(34)45:11(34)45:46(34)
2:31[32] 7:05[43] 8:22[46] 6:39[31] 6:16[34] 3:56[26] 3:41[49] 1:52[24] 3:46[12] 1:03[37] 0:35[31]
35.70682Milada Zmekova Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:47.43 +16:31 2:47(40)8:29(37)16:41(40)24:10(42)31:36(42)36:34(42)39:21(42)41:25(39)46:05(36)47:07(36)47:43(35)
2:47[40] 5:42[36] 8:12[45] 7:29[42] 7:26[41] 4:58[47] 2:47[35] 2:04[33] 4:40[27] 1:02[36] 0:36[33]
36.70556Sissel Olaisen Kolbotn og SkimNOR 00:47.47 +16:35 2:19(20)6:10(15)14:52(31)22:13(32)28:58(33)33:02(32)35:24(30)37:27(28)45:55(35)47:05(35)47:47(36)
2:19[20] 3:51[18] 8:42[48] 7:21[40] 6:45[35] 4:04[30] 2:22[20] 2:03[30] 8:28[45] 1:10[45] 0:42[48]
37.70619Pirkko Latvasto Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:48.03 +16:51 2:56(46)8:42(38)16:38(38)23:17(37)32:10(43)36:41(43)39:28(43)41:53(40)46:07(37)47:24(37)48:03(37)
2:56[46] 5:46[37] 7:56[43] 6:39[31] 8:53[50] 4:31[42] 2:47[35] 2:25[46] 4:14[18] 1:17[48] 0:39[43]
38.70523Ilona Vanaveski OK Ilves EST 00:50.26 +19:14 2:48(43)6:57(23)12:19(17)18:06(14)36:09(47)40:35(47)42:45(46)44:26(43)48:52(38)49:50(38)50:26(38)
2:48[43] 4:09[20] 5:22[20] 5:47[21] 18:03[57] 4:26[39] 2:10[12] 1:41[13] 4:26[22] 0:58[27] 0:36[33]
39.70558Aud Bodil Lund Trollelg NOR 00:51.02 +19:50 2:35(33)6:54(22)12:34(20)24:12(43)30:08(35)34:49(37)37:25(37)40:58(38)49:38(39)50:29(39)51:02(39)
2:35[33] 4:19[23] 5:40[25] 11:38[55] 5:56[27] 4:41[44] 2:36[28] 3:33[51] 8:40[47] 0:51[11] 0:33[22]
40.70601Odbjorg Nordeng Rudsbygd il NOR 00:52.21 +21:09 1:58( 9)5:02( 5)15:07(33)22:25(34)27:08(26)31:16(26)36:08(33)37:57(30)50:57(41)51:47(40)52:21(40)
1:58[ 9] 3:04[ 5] 10:05[50] 7:18[39] 4:43[ 7] 4:08[32] 4:52[55] 1:49[20] 13:00[49] 0:50[ 6] 0:34[26]
41.70680Seiko Shiba OLP HYOGO JPN 00:52.25 +21:13 3:17(51)8:12(35)15:21(34)24:56(45)32:34(44)40:39(48)43:33(48)45:53(46)50:48(40)51:51(41)52:25(41)
3:17[51] 4:55[31] 7:09[38] 9:35[51] 7:38[45] 8:05[56] 2:54[41] 2:20[43] 4:55[31] 1:03[37] 0:34[26]
42.70609Sarma Sika KSK LAT 00:54.23 +23:11 2:24(24)7:18(31)12:25(18)21:27(29)36:42(48)40:28(46)42:53(47)44:59(45)52:31(43)53:40(42)54:23(42)
2:24[24] 4:54[30] 5:07[18] 9:02[49] 15:15[53] 3:46[22] 2:25[22] 2:06[36] 7:32[43] 1:09[42] 0:43[50]
43.70634Siv Andersson Kristinehamns OSWE 00:54.41 +23:29 2:42(37)13:32(50)19:16(48)30:02(49)36:02(46)39:55(45)42:06(45)44:09(42)52:18(42)54:03(43)54:41(43)
2:42[37] 10:50[52] 5:44[27] 10:46[52] 6:00[28] 3:53[25] 2:11[14] 2:03[30] 8:09[44] 1:45[53] 0:38[38]
44.70540Ethel Nord Lindebygdens OKSWE 00:56.02 +24:50 2:35(33)6:11(16)12:28(19)19:10(21)28:23(31)33:41(34)37:30(38)40:19(36)54:04(44)55:19(44)56:02(44)
2:35[33] 3:36[12] 6:17[33] 6:42[34] 9:13[51] 5:18[49] 3:49[53] 2:49[48] 13:45[50] 1:15[47] 0:43[50]
45.70557Inger Lise Solberg Bo o-olag NOR 00:56.51 +25:39 2:45(38)19:51(57)25:22(54)33:22(52)40:44(51)45:38(50)48:10(50)50:25(48)55:05(45)56:10(45)56:51(45)
2:45[38] 17:06[57] 5:31[23] 8:00[44] 7:22[39] 4:54[46] 2:32[25] 2:15[39] 4:40[27] 1:05[41] 0:41[46]
46.70571Ene Loide Harju KEK RSK EST 00:59.20 +28:08 2:50(44)7:02(26)12:13(16)28:42(48)34:52(45)38:33(44)41:31(44)43:20(41)57:30(46)58:39(46)59:20(46)
2:50[44] 4:12[21] 5:11[19] 16:29[56] 6:10[31] 3:41[18] 2:58[42] 1:49[20] 14:10[52] 1:09[42] 0:41[46]
47.70653Irma Bjärud VästerbergslageSWE 00:59.55 +28:43 2:56(46)9:52(45)16:04(36)23:52(41)39:10(49)43:32(49)46:10(49)48:29(47)57:45(47)59:11(47)59:55(47)
2:56[46] 6:56[42] 6:12[32] 7:48[43] 15:18[54] 4:22[38] 2:38[31] 2:19[41] 9:16[48] 1:26[51] 0:44[52]
48.70561Asbjorg Olsen Statkraft bil NOR 01:00.39 +29:27 2:58(48)8:22(36)14:04(26)20:45(24)28:10(30)32:38(31)35:29(31)44:51(44)58:58(48)60:01(48)60:39(48)
2:58[48] 5:24[35] 5:42[26] 6:41[33] 7:25[40] 4:28[40] 2:51[39] 9:22[55] 14:07[51] 1:03[37] 0:38[38]
49.70664Elsbeth Haslinger ULU'S REISEWELTSUI 01:01.27 +30:15 3:15(50)18:50(55)24:42(51)33:39(53)41:44(53)47:54(53)51:00(53)53:17(51)59:39(49)60:48(49)61:27(49)
3:15[50] 15:35[55] 5:52[31] 8:57[48] 8:05[48] 6:10[51] 3:06[45] 2:17[40] 6:22[40] 1:09[42] 0:39[43]
50.70514Hjordis Ovreås Botne SK NOR 01:01.49 +30:37 2:47(40)18:53(56)24:23(50)33:01(51)41:04(52)46:21(51)49:28(51)51:33(49)60:11(50)61:11(50)61:49(50)
2:47[40] 16:06[56] 5:30[22] 8:38[47] 8:03[47] 5:17[48] 3:07[46] 2:05[35] 8:38[46] 1:00[30] 0:38[38]
51.70521Monika Cooper South YorkshireGBR 01:04.37 +33:25 4:46(55)18:20(54)29:42(55)36:57(54)44:37(54)51:48(54)54:39(54)57:02(52)62:30(51)63:51(51)64:37(51)
4:46[55] 13:34[54] 11:22[53] 7:15[38] 7:40[46] 7:11[53] 2:51[39] 2:23[45] 5:28[34] 1:21[50] 0:46[53]
52.70545Rutt Kukk OK Orion EST 01:15.48 +44:36 6:45(57)14:44(51)24:42(51)31:55(50)39:23(50)46:36(52)50:39(52)52:29(50)73:39(52)75:11(52)75:48(52)
6:45[57] 7:59[46] 9:58[49] 7:13[36] 7:28[43] 7:13[54] 4:03[54] 1:50[23] 21:10[55] 1:32[52] 0:37[35]
53.70560Randi Kiste Nidarost OK NOR 01:27.38 +56:26 2:36(35)9:51(44)41:08(57)49:18(57)67:13(57)71:30(56)74:09(56)80:20(54)86:13(53)87:05(53)87:38(53)
2:36[35] 7:15[44] 31:17[57] 8:10[45] 17:55[56] 4:17[37] 2:39[32] 6:11[53] 5:53[37] 0:52[14] 0:33[22]
54.70645Ing-Mari Larsson OK Löftan SWE 01:33.51 +62:39 4:09(54)16:47(52)25:19(53)44:34(55)54:12(55)65:14(55)72:16(55)75:41(53)90:48(54)92:41(54)93:51(54)
4:09[54] 12:38[53] 8:32[47] 19:15[57] 9:38[52] 11:02[57] 7:02[57] 3:25[49] 15:07[53] 1:53[55] 1:10[55]
55.70582Antonina Baranova Kazan RUS 01:43.29 +72:17 6:26(56)16:48(53)35:08(56)46:22(56)64:16(56)72:05(57)78:29(57)82:58(55)100:42(55)102:31(55)103:29(55)
6:26[56] 10:22[50] 18:20[56] 11:14[54] 17:54[55] 7:49[55] 6:24[56] 4:29[52] 17:44[54] 1:49[54] 0:58[54]
70623Tytti Torp Helsingin SuunnFIN MP 2:18(19)7:11(30)11:26(12)17:27(12)24:57(19)28:27(19)30:36(17)
2:18[19] 4:53[29] 4:15[ 6] 6:01[25] 7:30[44] 3:30[14] 2:09[11]
70524Kristin Vigander Fossum IF NOR MP 2:30(29)6:52(21)14:05(27)21:18(27)27:29(27)31:30(28)34:20(28)
2:30[29] 4:22[24] 7:13[39] 7:13[36] 6:11[32] 4:01[28] 2:50[38]
70510Reserve --- DNS
70509Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:19:50