World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
W65-1
3520m 12KP Start: Tallink
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.93\194m 2.157\194m 3.103\345m 4.106\533m 5.195\314m 6.117\408m 7.127\328m 8.218\248m 9.133\221m 10.140\123m 11.139\175m 12.100\237m F.\117m
1.65690Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit FIN 00:37.18 00:37.18 2:19( 1)4:31( 1)8:14( 1)13:26( 1)16:57( 1)21:52( 1)26:01( 1)27:52( 1)29:34( 1)31:13( 1)33:52( 1)36:48( 1)37:18( 1)
2:19[ 1] 2:12[ 7] 3:43[ 5] 5:12[ 1] 3:31[ 2] 4:55[13] 4:09[16] 1:51[ 4] 1:42[12] 1:39[ 1] 2:39[ 6] 2:56[38] 0:30[12]
2.65558Anne-Marie Holmström Järla ok SWE 00:39.31 +2:13 2:20( 2)4:46( 3)9:41(15)15:10( 5)18:47( 4)24:49( 4)27:50( 2)29:38( 2)31:04( 2)32:48( 2)35:18( 2)39:00( 2)39:31( 2)
2:20[ 2] 2:26[24] 4:55[43] 5:29[ 3] 3:37[ 5] 6:02[29] 3:01[ 1] 1:48[ 3] 1:26[ 1] 1:44[ 4] 2:30[ 2] 3:42[61] 0:31[15]
3.65700Anne Lundmark Järfälla OK SWE 00:40.08 +2:50 2:52( 9)4:50( 4)9:05( 8)15:23( 7)19:42( 7)24:55( 5)28:26( 3)30:34( 3)32:18( 3)34:14( 3)36:57( 3)39:36( 3)40:08( 3)
2:52[ 9] 1:58[ 3] 4:15[23] 6:18[11] 4:19[16] 5:13[18] 3:31[ 4] 2:08[15] 1:44[15] 1:56[18] 2:43[ 8] 2:39[19] 0:32[28]
4.65724Liisa Peltola MS Parma FIN 00:40.47 +3:29 2:52( 9)5:04( 5)8:34( 2)13:59( 2)17:59( 3)22:26( 2)29:59( 7)32:02( 5)33:44( 5)35:35( 4)37:59( 4)40:16( 4)40:47( 4)
2:52[ 9] 2:12[ 7] 3:30[ 3] 5:25[ 2] 4:00[ 9] 4:27[ 5] 7:33[59] 2:03[11] 1:42[12] 1:51[10] 2:24[ 1] 2:17[ 6] 0:31[15]
5.65589Britt-Mari Karlsson Växjö OK SWE 00:41.43 +4:25 2:51( 8)5:06( 7)9:03( 6)15:39( 9)21:07(11)25:34( 7)29:31( 5)31:51( 4)33:32( 4)35:39( 5)38:19( 5)41:14( 5)41:43( 5)
2:51[ 8] 2:15[ 9] 3:57[11] 6:36[14] 5:28[39] 4:27[ 5] 3:57[12] 2:20[26] 1:41[11] 2:07[31] 2:40[ 7] 2:55[36] 0:29[ 7]
6.65672Maria Nordwall OK Kolmården SWE 00:42.52 +5:34 2:59(13)5:42(20)9:46(17)16:18(12)24:36(30)28:24(17)31:46(12)33:44(10)35:30(10)37:13(10)39:48( 6)42:23( 6)42:52( 6)
2:59[13] 2:43[37] 4:04[15] 6:32[12] 8:18[61] 3:48[ 1] 3:22[ 3] 1:58[ 7] 1:46[16] 1:43[ 3] 2:35[ 4] 2:35[17] 0:29[ 7]
7.65516Tatyana Shevshenko Saint PetersburRUS 00:43.11 +5:53 3:22(25)5:50(22)10:18(21)16:12(10)23:15(23)28:05(16)31:43(11)33:39( 9)35:15( 9)37:05( 9)40:00( 7)42:40( 7)43:11( 7)
3:22[25] 2:28[26] 4:28[32] 5:54[ 7] 7:03[53] 4:50[11] 3:38[ 7] 1:56[ 6] 1:36[ 6] 1:50[ 9] 2:55[16] 2:40[20] 0:31[15]
8.65508Valentina Meshcheriakova RUS-VETERAN RUS 00:44.13 +6:55 3:06(19)5:24(12)9:27(12)17:26(21)22:13(16)26:47(11)31:13( 9)33:18( 8)35:08( 8)37:04( 8)40:38( 8)43:40( 8)44:13( 8)
3:06[19] 2:18[13] 4:03[14] 7:59[32] 4:47[28] 4:34[ 7] 4:26[23] 2:05[12] 1:50[20] 1:56[18] 3:34[27] 3:02[42] 0:33[35]
9.65526Eva Halvarson OK Kåre SWE 00:44.39 +7:21 3:10(20)5:32(14)9:24(11)18:20(25)22:35(18)26:59(12)31:13( 9)33:47(11)35:48(11)38:11(12)41:15( 9)44:05( 9)44:39( 9)
3:10[20] 2:22[19] 3:52[ 8] 8:56[50] 4:15[12] 4:24[ 4] 4:14[18] 2:34[37] 2:01[33] 2:23[44] 3:04[20] 2:50[32] 0:34[43]
10.65557Helena Hemström Gävle Ok SWE 00:44.43 +7:25 3:04(18)5:34(17)9:46(17)17:14(18)20:58(10)27:16(13)33:13(16)35:29(15)37:23(14)39:14(14)42:06(11)44:20(10)44:43(10)
3:04[18] 2:30[28] 4:12[21] 7:28[26] 3:44[ 7] 6:18[33] 5:57[46] 2:16[19] 1:54[26] 1:51[10] 2:52[14] 2:14[ 5] 0:23[ 1]
11.65597Helena Korhonen Haninge SOK SWE 00:44.58 +7:40 3:44(34)5:39(19)9:31(13)15:14( 6)18:56( 5)25:14( 6)28:50( 4)32:30( 6)34:04( 6)35:49( 6)42:10(12)44:35(11)44:58(11)
3:44[34] 1:55[ 1] 3:52[ 8] 5:43[ 6] 3:42[ 6] 6:18[33] 3:36[ 5] 3:40[63] 1:34[ 4] 1:45[ 5] 6:21[60] 2:25[ 9] 0:23[ 1]
12.65620Hilkka Lankia Tampereen PyrinFIN 00:45.10 +7:52 2:38( 4)5:12(10)10:38(26)17:22(20)24:55(32)29:50(27)34:43(21)36:28(20)38:00(17)39:47(17)42:45(14)44:45(12)45:10(12)
2:38[ 4] 2:34[30] 5:26[56] 6:44[16] 7:33[54] 4:55[13] 4:53[32] 1:45[ 1] 1:32[ 3] 1:47[ 6] 2:58[19] 2:00[ 2] 0:25[ 3]
13.65617Dale Kireiliene OK Takas LTU 00:45.26 +8:08 3:41(33)6:24(30)10:50(32)17:44(22)22:00(14)28:42(20)32:25(13)34:31(12)37:05(13)38:57(13)41:42(10)44:54(13)45:26(13)
3:41[33] 2:43[37] 4:26[29] 6:54[19] 4:16[14] 6:42[40] 3:43[ 8] 2:06[13] 2:34[53] 1:52[14] 2:45[ 9] 3:12[49] 0:32[28]
14.65544Maud Sunden Mossberg OK Järnbärarna SWE 00:45.58 +8:40 2:53(11)5:10( 8)9:04( 7)17:57(23)22:09(15)29:23(24)34:10(20)36:12(17)37:55(16)39:46(16)42:37(13)45:29(14)45:58(14)
2:53[11] 2:17[11] 3:54[10] 8:53[48] 4:12[11] 7:14[46] 4:47[28] 2:02[10] 1:43[14] 1:51[10] 2:51[12] 2:52[35] 0:29[ 7]
15.65562Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon KulleFIN 00:46.25 +9:07 4:58(59)6:59(44)10:44(29)16:24(13)20:11( 8)26:44(10)30:32( 8)32:45( 7)34:22( 7)36:13( 7)43:03(15)45:49(15)46:25(15)
4:58[59] 2:01[ 4] 3:45[ 6] 5:40[ 5] 3:47[ 8] 6:33[38] 3:48[10] 2:13[18] 1:37[ 8] 1:51[10] 6:50[61] 2:46[28] 0:36[49]
16.65692Ann-Marie Rees Andersson Enebybergs IF SWE 00:46.39 +9:21 3:03(17)6:13(26)10:40(28)18:05(24)22:33(17)28:44(21)32:45(14)35:23(14)37:25(15)39:25(15)43:19(16)46:06(16)46:39(16)
3:03[17] 3:10[54] 4:27[30] 7:25[25] 4:28[20] 6:11[31] 4:01[14] 2:38[38] 2:02[34] 2:00[24] 3:54[34] 2:47[29] 0:33[35]
17.65622Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti FIN 00:46.45 +9:27 2:55(12)5:15(11)8:40( 3)14:19( 3)17:52( 2)29:36(26)32:45(14)34:32(13)36:08(12)37:57(11)44:06(17)46:14(17)46:45(17)
2:55[12] 2:20[15] 3:25[ 1] 5:39[ 4] 3:33[ 3] 11:44[69] 3:09[ 2] 1:47[ 2] 1:36[ 6] 1:49[ 8] 6:09[58] 2:08[ 3] 0:31[15]
18.65718Ivana Ulehlova Hana OrienteeriCZE 00:47.28 +10:10 2:59(13)5:33(16)9:40(14)20:38(40)25:11(35)30:43(29)35:12(25)37:28(23)39:03(21)40:55(19)44:26(18)46:57(18)47:28(18)
2:59[13] 2:34[30] 4:07[18] 10:58[64] 4:33[23] 5:32[23] 4:29[24] 2:16[19] 1:35[ 5] 1:52[14] 3:31[25] 2:31[13] 0:31[15]
19.65599Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK RSK EST 00:47.57 +10:39 2:48( 5)5:32(14)10:28(23)18:23(26)23:29(25)30:38(28)34:52(22)37:08(21)39:10(22)41:10(22)44:41(19)47:26(19)47:57(19)
2:48[ 5] 2:44[39] 4:56[44] 7:55[31] 5:06[35] 7:09[44] 4:14[18] 2:16[19] 2:02[34] 2:00[24] 3:31[25] 2:45[25] 0:31[15]
20.65643Irene Danielsson Piteå IF SWE 00:48.36 +11:18 5:04(62)7:48(55)13:20(51)21:14(43)26:11(39)31:02(30)36:19(27)38:26(26)40:19(25)42:16(24)45:07(20)48:05(20)48:36(20)
5:04[62] 2:44[39] 5:32[57] 7:54[30] 4:57[33] 4:51[12] 5:17[40] 2:07[14] 1:53[24] 1:57[22] 2:51[12] 2:58[39] 0:31[15]
21.65715Ulla Gummeson Väsby OK SWE 00:48.57 +11:39 3:10(20)5:57(24)10:24(22)19:03(35)23:57(27)29:27(25)33:35(18)36:22(18)38:21(18)41:03(21)46:02(21)48:30(21)48:57(21)
3:10[20] 2:47[44] 4:27[30] 8:39[44] 4:54[31] 5:30[22] 4:08[15] 2:47[45] 1:59[31] 2:42[59] 4:59[49] 2:28[12] 0:27[ 5]
22.65646Irmeli Saari Hirvensalon HeiFIN 00:49.30 +12:12 5:20(63)7:47(54)11:46(39)21:40(46)26:05(38)31:21(32)37:26(29)39:35(29)41:28(28)43:28(27)46:23(23)48:56(22)49:30(22)
5:20[63] 2:27[25] 3:59[13] 9:54[59] 4:25[19] 5:16[19] 6:05[49] 2:09[16] 1:53[24] 2:00[24] 2:55[16] 2:33[15] 0:34[43]
23.65548Rudite Sterna Sigulda LAT 00:49.39 +12:21 3:02(16)5:24(12)9:45(16)16:58(17)24:00(28)28:38(19)36:00(26)38:26(26)40:57(26)43:10(26)46:18(22)49:08(23)49:39(23)
3:02[16] 2:22[19] 4:21[28] 7:13[23] 7:02[52] 4:38[ 8] 7:22[58] 2:26[29] 2:31[51] 2:13[38] 3:08[22] 2:50[32] 0:31[15]
24.65545Liz Godfree DVO GBR 00:49.40 +12:22 2:48( 5)5:04( 5)8:50( 4)16:50(15)20:26( 9)25:43( 8)29:34( 6)37:18(22)38:45(19)40:24(18)47:15(24)49:13(24)49:40(24)
2:48[ 5] 2:16[10] 3:46[ 7] 8:00[34] 3:36[ 4] 5:17[20] 3:51[11] 7:44[73] 1:27[ 2] 1:39[ 1] 6:51[62] 1:58[ 1] 0:27[ 5]
25.65582Zdenka Krķzova SKP Zdar nad SaCZE 00:51.03 +13:45 4:12(47)6:36(37)10:49(31)18:57(34)24:26(29)28:44(21)35:11(24)38:08(25)40:04(24)41:59(23)48:06(26)50:33(26)51:03(25)
4:12[47] 2:24[22] 4:13[22] 8:08[37] 5:29[40] 4:18[ 2] 6:27[52] 2:57[53] 1:56[27] 1:55[17] 6:07[57] 2:27[10] 0:30[12]
26.65637Katariina Peltola MS Parma FIN 00:51.04 +13:46 2:29( 3)4:33( 2)8:51( 5)14:54( 4)19:17( 6)24:27( 3)37:47(30)40:05(30)41:51(29)44:26(29)48:01(25)50:24(25)51:04(26)
2:29[ 3] 2:04[ 5] 4:18[25] 6:03[ 9] 4:23[17] 5:10[17] 13:20[71] 2:18[24] 1:46[16] 2:35[56] 3:35[28] 2:23[ 7] 0:40[62]
27.65652Lyubov Ryasna Icar UKR 00:51.16 +13:58 4:39(58)6:34(35)10:02(20)16:50(15)26:29(40)32:44(34)39:23(34)41:40(33)43:20(30)45:24(30)48:16(27)50:43(27)51:16(27)
4:39[58] 1:55[ 1] 3:28[ 2] 6:48[17] 9:39[65] 6:15[32] 6:39[54] 2:17[23] 1:40[10] 2:04[28] 2:52[14] 2:27[10] 0:33[35]
28.65656Helena Kämäräinen Lahden SuunnistFIN 00:52.04 +14:46 4:07(44)6:27(34)10:38(26)17:20(19)21:35(12)28:35(18)33:44(19)36:23(19)38:59(20)41:01(20)48:55(29)51:35(28)52:04(28)
4:07[44] 2:20[15] 4:11[20] 6:42[15] 4:15[12] 7:00[43] 5:09[36] 2:39[40] 2:36[55] 2:02[27] 7:54[63] 2:40[20] 0:29[ 7]
29.65687Seija Vigelius Salon Viesti FIN 00:52.10 +14:52 3:38(30)6:22(28)10:51(33)18:23(26)23:17(24)31:29(33)36:22(28)39:12(28)41:19(27)43:29(28)49:04(30)51:40(29)52:10(29)
3:38[30] 2:44[39] 4:29[33] 7:32[27] 4:54[31] 8:12[55] 4:53[32] 2:50[49] 2:07[37] 2:10[35] 5:35[52] 2:36[18] 0:30[12]
30.65594Helena Kanste OK Raseborg FIN 00:52.15 +14:57 3:21(24)5:55(23)11:27(37)18:31(30)28:48(46)33:34(35)38:26(33)41:06(32)43:24(31)45:28(31)48:43(28)51:43(30)52:15(30)
3:21[24] 2:34[30] 5:32[57] 7:04[21] 10:17[68] 4:46[10] 4:52[31] 2:40[41] 2:18[43] 2:04[28] 3:15[23] 3:00[41] 0:32[28]
31.65608Astrid Ormberg Faan IL NOR 00:53.32 +16:14 3:58(38)6:35(36)11:48(40)18:56(33)23:29(25)35:16(42)40:27(40)42:47(36)44:39(34)46:47(34)49:52(31)52:59(31)53:32(31)
3:58[38] 2:37[33] 5:13[48] 7:08[22] 4:33[23] 11:47[70] 5:11[37] 2:20[26] 1:52[23] 2:08[32] 3:05[21] 3:07[44] 0:33[35]
32.65536Nina Potapova ULYANOVSK RUS 00:53.42 +16:24 3:14(22)5:35(18)9:14( 9)16:16(11)21:52(13)26:14( 9)40:09(37)42:36(35)44:26(33)46:25(33)50:15(32)53:13(32)53:42(32)
3:14[22] 2:21[18] 3:39[ 4] 7:02[20] 5:36[41] 4:22[ 3] 13:55[72] 2:27[30] 1:50[20] 1:59[23] 3:50[32] 2:58[39] 0:29[ 7]
33.65564Pirjo Viitala Turun MetsänkävFIN 00:53.57 +16:39 4:19(50)6:24(30)19:37(74)25:36(63)29:00(47)34:36(39)38:23(31)40:56(31)45:34(36)48:46(40)51:18(35)53:26(33)53:57(33)
4:19[50] 2:05[ 6] 13:13[78] 5:59[ 8] 3:24[ 1] 5:36[25] 3:47[ 9] 2:33[35] 4:38[74] 3:12[65] 2:32[ 3] 2:08[ 3] 0:31[15]
34.65639Yuko Uematsu Irumashi OrientJPN 00:54.04 +16:46 3:30(26)7:10(47)11:59(41)20:26(39)25:25(36)36:20(47)40:37(41)43:05(37)45:30(35)47:42(35)51:01(33)53:32(34)54:04(34)
3:30[26] 3:40[68] 4:49[39] 8:27[41] 4:59[34] 10:55[67] 4:17[21] 2:28[31] 2:25[46] 2:12[37] 3:19[24] 2:31[13] 0:32[28]
35.65575Sidsel Graff-Iversen Fossum IF NOR 00:54.10 +16:52 7:08(72)9:25(68)13:43(58)21:35(44)33:12(64)38:31(56)42:29(50)44:28(43)46:31(41)48:27(39)51:04(34)53:38(35)54:10(35)
7:08[72] 2:17[11] 4:18[25] 7:52[29] 11:37[70] 5:19[21] 3:58[13] 1:59[ 8] 2:03[36] 1:56[18] 2:37[ 5] 2:34[16] 0:32[28]
36.65595Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 00:55.13 +17:55 3:59(39)6:24(30)10:30(24)26:15(67)30:45(56)40:11(62)43:48(55)45:43(49)47:21(45)49:09(43)51:58(36)54:42(36)55:13(36)
3:59[39] 2:25[23] 4:06[17] 15:45[72] 4:30[21] 9:26[63] 3:37[ 6] 1:55[ 5] 1:38[ 9] 1:48[ 7] 2:49[11] 2:44[24] 0:31[15]
37.65588Anne May SLOW GBR 00:55.43 +18:25 4:08(45)6:55(41)11:36(38)19:47(37)24:37(31)35:38(45)40:14(38)43:11(38)45:57(38)48:21(38)52:17(37)55:05(37)55:43(37)
4:08[45] 2:47[44] 4:41[36] 8:11[38] 4:50[29] 11:01[68] 4:36[26] 2:57[53] 2:46[62] 2:24[46] 3:56[35] 2:48[30] 0:38[56]
38.65730Bea Rahm OLG Pfäffikon SSUI 00:55.59 +18:41 4:20(51)9:08(64)14:02(60)25:43(65)31:10(58)38:09(55)42:41(52)44:41(44)46:28(40)48:20(37)52:42(38)55:33(38)55:59(38)
4:20[51] 4:48[74] 4:54[42] 11:41[67] 5:27[38] 6:59[42] 4:32[25] 2:00[ 9] 1:47[18] 1:52[14] 4:22[44] 2:51[34] 0:26[ 4]
39.65683Helvi Petäys Pihkaniskat FIN 00:57.12 +19:54 3:36(28)8:57(61)14:46(65)23:41(55)28:32(45)36:41(49)41:17(44)43:50(41)46:26(39)48:56(41)53:03(39)56:39(39)57:12(39)
3:36[28] 5:21[76] 5:49[62] 8:55[49] 4:51[30] 8:09[54] 4:36[26] 2:33[35] 2:36[55] 2:30[52] 4:07[41] 3:36[58] 0:33[35]
40.65581Anne Marit Farden Kolbotn og SkimNOR 00:58.40 +21:22 4:09(46)7:28(51)12:42(47)20:41(41)27:31(41)34:07(38)41:02(42)43:42(40)46:40(43)49:03(42)54:50(40)58:07(40)58:40(40)
4:09[46] 3:19[62] 5:14[49] 7:59[32] 6:50[51] 6:36[39] 6:55[55] 2:40[41] 2:58[68] 2:23[44] 5:47[56] 3:17[52] 0:33[35]
41.65702Lisbeth Olsson Kungälvs OK SWE 00:59.41 +22:23 3:01(15)5:45(21)11:06(35)18:24(28)22:54(22)27:50(15)34:54(23)37:41(24)40:03(23)42:43(25)55:48(43)58:59(41)59:41(41)
3:01[15] 2:44[39] 5:21[53] 7:18[24] 4:30[21] 4:56[15] 7:04[57] 2:47[45] 2:22[45] 2:40[57] 13:05[70] 3:11[48] 0:42[65]
42.65634Joanna Stewart Auckland OC NZL 01:00.01 +22:43 4:30(55)8:01(57)14:15(61)23:54(59)29:52(50)37:09(52)42:24(49)45:41(48)48:28(48)51:20(48)55:19(42)59:18(42)60:01(42)
4:30[55] 3:31[65] 6:14[68] 9:39[57] 5:58[45] 7:17[48] 5:15[39] 3:17[60] 2:47[64] 2:52[62] 3:59[38] 3:59[64] 0:43[67]
43.65670Eli Kristoffersen Verdal orienterNOR 01:00.06 +22:48 4:36(56)8:33(60)13:34(57)23:42(56)29:47(49)35:33(44)41:37(46)44:24(42)47:06(44)50:03(44)56:22(46)59:29(43)60:06(43)
4:36[56] 3:57[69] 5:01[45] 10:08[61] 6:05[48] 5:46[26] 6:04[48] 2:47[45] 2:42[58] 2:57[63] 6:19[59] 3:07[44] 0:37[51]
44.65673Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran HiiFIN 01:00.09 +22:51 4:25(54)7:23(50)12:13(44)20:50(42)25:34(37)31:07(31)45:13(57)47:51(54)50:08(52)52:23(49)56:41(48)59:36(45)60:09(44)
4:25[54] 2:58[50] 4:50[41] 8:37[42] 4:44[27] 5:33[24] 14:06[73] 2:38[38] 2:17[41] 2:15[41] 4:18[42] 2:55[36] 0:33[35]
45.65713Ingalill Nilsson Stigmännen-KarlSWE 01:00.12 +22:54 6:39(71)9:08(64)13:28(54)23:51(57)29:53(52)35:02(40)40:16(39)47:52(55)50:09(53)52:29(50)56:04(44)59:34(44)60:12(45)
6:39[71] 2:29[27] 4:20[27] 10:23[62] 6:02[47] 5:09[16] 5:14[38] 7:36[71] 2:17[41] 2:20[42] 3:35[28] 3:30[55] 0:38[56]
46.65530Valentina Ryzhenkova Moscow Compass RUS 01:00.27 +23:09 3:33(27)6:23(29)10:58(34)19:13(36)27:50(42)33:53(37)42:32(51)44:43(45)46:32(42)50:05(45)55:13(41)59:56(46)60:27(46)
3:33[27] 2:50[47] 4:35[35] 8:15[39] 8:37[64] 6:03[30] 8:39[65] 2:11[17] 1:49[19] 3:33[73] 5:08[50] 4:43[73] 0:31[15]
47.65661Leena Ojala Turengin SarastFIN 01:00.35 +23:17 7:35(75)10:14(70)15:02(66)23:51(57)29:52(50)36:23(48)41:50(47)47:40(51)50:01(50)52:31(51)56:29(47)59:57(47)60:35(47)
7:35[75] 2:39[34] 4:48[38] 8:49[47] 6:01[46] 6:31[37] 5:27[43] 5:50[69] 2:21[44] 2:30[52] 3:58[36] 3:28[54] 0:38[56]
48.65598Mare Aibast Harju KEK RSK EST 01:00.50 +23:32 4:00(40)6:56(42)12:13(44)20:14(38)24:57(33)35:21(43)43:17(54)46:02(50)48:28(48)50:58(47)56:07(45)60:05(48)60:50(48)
4:00[40] 2:56[48] 5:17[52] 8:01[35] 4:43[26] 10:24[65] 7:56[62] 2:45[43] 2:26[48] 2:30[52] 5:09[51] 3:58[63] 0:45[69]
49.65586Eva Taraldrud Indre Ostfold NOR 01:01.00 +23:42 4:04(42)7:16(48)12:41(46)24:23(61)30:08(54)36:05(46)41:05(43)47:40(51)50:28(55)52:54(54)57:46(49)60:29(49)61:00(49)
4:04[42] 3:12[55] 5:25[55] 11:42[68] 5:45[43] 5:57[28] 5:00[34] 6:35[70] 2:48[65] 2:26[49] 4:52[48] 2:43[23] 0:31[15]
50.65686Anne Stoor Kokkolan SuunniFIN 01:01.17 +23:59 2:50( 7)5:10( 8)9:18(10)15:25( 8)29:16(48)36:57(51)41:20(45)43:38(39)45:34(36)47:42(35)58:01(50)60:42(50)61:17(50)
2:50[ 7] 2:20[15] 4:08[19] 6:07[10] 13:51[73] 7:41[50] 4:23[22] 2:18[24] 1:56[27] 2:08[32] 10:19[66] 2:41[22] 0:35[48]
51.65583Kaie Kivila OK Ilves EST 01:02.00 +24:42 3:36(28)6:24(30)11:13(36)26:22(68)30:45(56)40:02(61)47:00(59)49:32(57)52:02(56)54:16(55)58:08(51)61:26(51)62:00(51)
3:36[28] 2:48[46] 4:49[39] 15:09[71] 4:23[17] 9:17[62] 6:58[56] 2:32[34] 2:30[49] 2:14[40] 3:52[33] 3:18[53] 0:34[43]
52.65610Tatiana Stepaniantc Azimut RUS 01:02.18 +25:00 3:47(35)7:00(45)13:25(53)24:50(62)33:17(65)44:02(65)48:13(60)50:43(59)52:42(58)54:48(56)58:34(53)61:47(52)62:18(52)
3:47[35] 3:13[56] 6:25[70] 11:25[65] 8:27[62] 10:45[66] 4:11[17] 2:30[33] 1:59[31] 2:06[30] 3:46[30] 3:13[51] 0:31[15]
53.65668Krystyna Galicz Bielany WarszawPOL 01:02.37 +25:19 4:12(47)7:45(53)13:20(51)21:36(45)28:00(43)35:14(41)40:05(36)47:45(53)50:21(54)52:49(53)58:27(52)61:58(53)62:37(53)
4:12[47] 3:33[66] 5:35[59] 8:16[40] 6:24[49] 7:14[46] 4:51[30] 7:40[72] 2:36[55] 2:28[51] 5:38[53] 3:31[56] 0:39[60]
54.65632Laila Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN 01:04.03 +26:45 3:17(23)5:58(25)9:55(19)16:45(14)22:38(19)27:18(14)38:23(31)53:54(61)55:50(60)58:12(59)60:57(56)63:20(54)64:03(54)
3:17[23] 2:41[36] 3:57[11] 6:50[18] 5:53[44] 4:40[ 9] 11:05[70] 15:31[77] 1:56[27] 2:22[43] 2:45[ 9] 2:23[ 7] 0:43[67]
55.65706Margret Carlsson OK Skogsfalken SWE 01:04.10 +26:52 3:40(32)6:56(42)12:06(43)18:40(32)25:08(34)33:52(36)39:44(35)42:07(34)43:58(32)45:54(32)59:03(54)63:33(56)64:10(55)
3:40[32] 3:16[58] 5:10[46] 6:34[13] 6:28[50] 8:44[60] 5:52[45] 2:23[28] 1:51[22] 1:56[18] 13:09[71] 4:30[71] 0:37[51]
56.65678Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry FIN 01:04.13 +26:55 4:03(41)7:21(49)13:04(49)22:08(47)30:15(55)38:55(57)48:31(61)51:22(60)53:33(59)56:19(58)60:23(55)63:32(55)64:13(56)
4:03[41] 3:18[61] 5:43[61] 9:04[51] 8:07[59] 8:40[59] 9:36[67] 2:51[50] 2:11[38] 2:46[61] 4:04[40] 3:09[46] 0:41[64]
57.65750Judith Karpinski New England OriUSA 01:05.45 +28:27 4:20(51)8:19(59)14:15(61)23:32(53)31:19(59)39:25(58)44:51(56)47:53(56)50:06(51)52:32(52)62:03(57)65:13(57)65:45(57)
4:20[51] 3:59[70] 5:56[65] 9:17[54] 7:47[56] 8:06[52] 5:26[42] 3:02[56] 2:13[40] 2:26[49] 9:31[64] 3:10[47] 0:32[28]
58.65745Päivi Sorri Päijät-Rasti FIN 01:08.49 +31:31 4:21(53)6:40(38)10:45(30)18:24(28)22:41(20)37:54(53)53:25(63)56:29(64)59:01(62)61:09(62)65:08(60)68:11(58)68:49(58)
4:21[53] 2:19[14] 4:05[16] 7:39[28] 4:17[15] 15:13[72] 15:31[74] 3:04[57] 2:32[52] 2:08[32] 3:59[38] 3:03[43] 0:38[56]
59.65571Evi Vahu OK Orion EST 01:08.52 +31:34 9:22(78)12:37(78)17:53(71)26:30(69)32:10(62)37:58(54)42:45(53)45:30(47)48:14(47)59:09(60)63:55(58)68:19(59)68:52(59)
9:22[78] 3:15[57] 5:16[51] 8:37[42] 5:40[42] 5:48[27] 4:47[28] 2:45[43] 2:44[60] 10:55[76] 4:46[46] 4:24[69] 0:33[35]
60.65621Jaana Juntunen Tampereen PyrinFIN 01:09.11 +31:53 6:24(69)9:20(67)14:44(64)23:54(59)37:56(69)46:17(66)53:59(64)56:27(63)59:13(63)61:37(63)65:25(62)68:37(60)69:11(60)
6:24[69] 2:56[48] 5:24[54] 9:10[52] 14:02[74] 8:21[56] 7:42[60] 2:28[31] 2:46[62] 2:24[46] 3:48[31] 3:12[49] 0:34[43]
61.65674Leena Heinonen Kuopion SuunnisFIN 01:09.42 +32:24 3:54(37)6:52(40)13:06(50)22:17(48)37:35(67)44:00(64)52:13(62)55:07(62)57:32(61)60:52(61)65:35(63)69:06(62)69:42(61)
3:54[37] 2:58[50] 6:14[68] 9:11[53] 15:18[76] 6:25[36] 8:13[63] 2:54[52] 2:25[46] 3:20[66] 4:43[45] 3:31[56] 0:36[49]
62.65694Elisabeth Rosen Göteborg-MajornSWE 01:09.46 +32:28 4:18(49)7:41(52)13:32(56)22:17(48)29:59(53)36:53(50)42:13(48)45:24(46)47:54(46)50:25(46)65:17(61)68:58(61)69:46(62)
4:18[49] 3:23[63] 5:51[63] 8:45[46] 7:42[55] 6:54[41] 5:20[41] 3:11[59] 2:30[49] 2:31[55] 14:52[75] 3:41[60] 0:48[72]
63.65524Sirje Vilbaste OK Ilves EST 01:10.09 +32:51 3:50(36)7:07(46)12:47(48)22:23(50)32:43(63)39:52(60)46:12(58)49:32(57)52:25(57)55:30(57)65:07(59)69:32(63)70:09(63)
3:50[36] 3:17[60] 5:40[60] 9:36[56] 10:20[69] 7:09[44] 6:20[51] 3:20[61] 2:53[66] 3:05[64] 9:37[65] 4:25[70] 0:37[51]
64.65520Valentina Schlee OLV Steinberg GER 01:11.40 +34:22 4:06(43)6:51(39)12:01(42)23:38(54)28:18(44)49:27(68)54:27(65)57:36(65)60:10(64)64:20(64)68:18(64)71:03(64)71:40(64)
4:06[43] 2:45[43] 5:10[46] 11:37[66] 4:40[25] 21:09[77] 5:00[34] 3:09[58] 2:34[53] 4:10[75] 3:58[36] 2:45[25] 0:37[51]
65.65540Kateryna Radzivil Rus-Veteran ITA 01:22.01 +44:43 5:20(63)11:02(73)18:41(73)32:28(71)40:19(70)49:22(67)60:05(66)63:37(66)67:37(66)70:58(66)76:38(65)81:12(65)82:01(65)
5:20[63] 5:42[78] 7:39[71] 13:47[70] 7:51[57] 9:03[61] 10:43[69] 3:32[62] 4:00[71] 3:21[67] 5:40[55] 4:34[72] 0:49[73]
66.65735Susanna Zürcher ULU'S REISEWELTSUI 01:24.52 +47:34 6:29(70)9:02(62)13:31(55)23:16(51)31:21(60)41:21(63)60:19(67)64:53(67)67:05(65)69:16(65)79:51(66)84:10(66)84:52(66)
6:29[70] 2:33[29] 4:29[33] 9:45[58] 8:05[58] 10:00[64] 18:58[76] 4:34[68] 2:12[39] 2:11[36] 10:35[67] 4:19[67] 0:42[65]
67.65669Kirsten Eggen Fana IL NOR 01:26.24 +49:06 4:58(59)8:06(58)16:55(69)25:39(64)43:34(72)51:36(69)70:18(73)73:59(71)75:55(70)78:39(70)83:00(68)85:45(67)86:24(67)
4:58[59] 3:08[53] 8:49[73] 8:44[45] 17:55[77] 8:02[51] 18:42[75] 3:41[64] 1:56[27] 2:44[60] 4:21[43] 2:45[25] 0:39[60]
68.65549Barbara Junghans Garingal OrientAUS 01:27.08 +49:50 5:51(67)10:21(71)18:13(72)36:29(74)48:11(75)55:50(71)64:03(68)67:48(68)71:21(68)75:00(69)80:38(67)85:51(68)87:08(68)
5:51[67] 4:30[73] 7:52[72] 18:16[76] 11:42[72] 7:39[49] 8:13[63] 3:45[65] 3:33[70] 3:39[74] 5:38[53] 5:13[75] 1:17[76]
69.65609Aase Eng Musum Trollelg OK NOR 01:30.44 +53:26 9:13(77)11:36(75)17:27(70)37:11(76)51:29(76)59:51(73)66:21(72)69:10(70)72:18(69)74:43(68)85:48(69)90:07(69)90:44(69)
9:13[77] 2:23[21] 5:51[63] 19:44[77] 14:18[75] 8:22[57] 6:30[53] 2:49[48] 3:08[69] 2:25[48] 11:05[69] 4:19[67] 0:37[51]
70.65579Gun Inger Jorgensen Porsgrunn o-lagNOR 01:33.47 +56:29 4:59(61)9:05(63)15:18(67)26:08(66)37:45(68)58:52(72)64:37(69)68:31(69)71:13(67)74:35(67)89:01(70)93:02(70)93:47(70)
4:59[61] 4:06[71] 6:13[67] 10:50[63] 11:37[70] 21:07[76] 5:45[44] 3:54[66] 2:42[58] 3:22[69] 14:26[73] 4:01[66] 0:45[69]
71.65513Marit Odden Drangedal o-lagNOR 01:42.05 +64:47 5:25(65)9:40(69)21:18(77)38:10(77)46:44(73)64:15(75)72:00(74)76:13(73)79:06(72)82:37(72)97:18(71)101:18(71)102:05(71)
5:25[65] 4:15[72] 11:38[77] 16:52[75] 8:34[63] 17:31[73] 7:45[61] 4:13[67] 2:53[66] 3:31[71] 14:41[74] 4:00[65] 0:47[71]
72.65568Tatsiana Kandratsyeva Belaya Rus BLR 01:46.10 +68:52 7:31(74)11:01(72)20:49(75)32:38(73)42:37(71)60:15(74)66:17(71)77:53(74)82:26(73)85:58(73)99:54(72)105:02(72)106:10(72)
7:31[74] 3:30[64] 9:48[75] 11:49[69] 9:59[67] 17:38[74] 6:02[47] 11:36[76] 4:33[73] 3:32[72] 13:56[72] 5:08[74] 1:08[75]
73.65680Raija Malm Lahden Työväen FIN 01:46.29 +69:11 7:11(73)12:16(77)22:35(78)32:33(72)61:23(78)73:59(77)83:22(76)91:14(76)93:58(74)97:19(74)102:07(73)105:49(73)106:29(73)
7:11[73] 5:05[75] 10:19[76] 9:58[60] 28:50[78] 12:36[71] 9:23[66] 7:52[74] 2:44[60] 3:21[67] 4:48[47] 3:42[61] 0:40[62]
74.65651Leena Aho Maarian Mahti FIN 01:48.47 +71:29 8:02(76)11:02(73)15:49(68)31:57(70)37:23(66)66:17(76)92:00(77)94:59(77)100:18(76)102:31(76)105:26(74)108:15(74)108:47(74)
8:02[76] 3:00[52] 4:47[37] 16:08[74] 5:26[37] 28:54[78] 25:43[77] 2:59[55] 5:19[75] 2:13[38] 2:55[16] 2:49[31] 0:32[28]
75.65714Eivor Nydahl Stigmännen-KarlSWE 01:53.38 +76:20 6:01(68)11:36(75)21:05(76)37:08(75)47:02(74)55:41(70)65:42(70)74:37(72)78:40(71)82:04(71)106:23(75)112:47(75)113:38(75)
6:01[68] 5:35[77] 9:29[74] 16:03[73] 9:54[66] 8:39[58] 10:01[68] 8:55[75] 4:03[72] 3:24[70] 24:19[76] 6:24[76] 0:51[74]
76.65542Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvika EST 01:56.33 +79:15 5:35(66)9:13(66)14:28(63)52:01(78)57:08(77)75:14(78)81:32(75)84:23(75)98:49(75)101:30(75)112:23(76)115:59(76)116:33(76)
5:35[66] 3:38[67] 5:15[50] 37:33[78] 5:07[36] 18:06[75] 6:18[50] 2:51[50] 14:26[76] 2:41[58] 10:53[68] 3:36[58] 0:34[43]
65559Gerda Christiansen Koge OK DEN MP 3:39(31)6:19(27)10:34(25)18:37(31)22:44(21)29:06(23)33:22(17)35:38(16)
3:39[31] 2:40[35] 4:15[23] 8:03[36] 4:07[10] 6:22[35] 4:16[20] 2:16[19]
65657Mirjami Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry FIN MP 4:38(57)7:54(56)13:54(59)23:18(52)31:31(61)39:38(59)
4:38[57] 3:16[58] 6:00[66] 9:24[55] 8:13[60] 8:07[53]
65507Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:19:50