World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M85-1
2190m 10KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.129\161m 2.248\304m 3.125\159m 4.191\151m 5.130\260m 6.133\182m 7.141\228m 8.239\157m 9.182\231m 10.100\190m F.\117m
1.85019Peter Larsen Helsingors SOK DEN 00:34.27 00:34.27 3:17( 5)8:44( 3)10:40( 3)13:16( 2)18:12( 2)20:34( 2)23:43( 1)26:50( 1)31:11( 1)33:49( 1)34:27( 1)
3:17[ 5] 5:27[ 3] 1:56[ 3] 2:36[ 6] 4:56[ 6] 2:22[ 8] 3:09[ 5] 3:07[ 4] 4:21[ 3] 2:38[ 9] 0:38[ 6]
2.85024Lennart Öberg Västerås SOK SWE 00:35.44 +1:17 2:58( 2)8:12( 2)10:19( 2)14:40( 3)19:02( 3)21:47( 3)24:49( 2)28:09( 2)32:23( 2)34:55( 2)35:44( 2)
2:58[ 2] 5:14[ 2] 2:07[ 5] 4:21[16] 4:22[ 1] 2:45[10] 3:02[ 4] 3:20[ 6] 4:14[ 2] 2:32[ 7] 0:49[15]
3.85012Pentti Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan FIN 00:40.20 +5:53 2:36( 1)6:39( 1)10:03( 1)12:36( 1)17:47( 1)19:44( 1)25:33( 3)33:53( 7)37:01( 3)39:52( 3)40:20( 3)
2:36[ 1] 4:03[ 1] 3:24[15] 2:33[ 5] 5:11[ 7] 1:57[ 1] 5:49[21] 8:20[17] 3:08[ 1] 2:51[11] 0:28[ 1]
4.85015Eero Liski Lounais-Hämeen FIN 00:41.02 +6:35 4:16(14)10:28( 5)18:12(16)20:43(12)25:38(10)27:52( 8)31:13( 7)33:50( 5)38:16( 5)40:23( 4)41:02( 4)
4:16[14] 6:12[ 5] 7:44[21] 2:31[ 4] 4:55[ 5] 2:14[ 5] 3:21[ 8] 2:37[ 2] 4:26[ 5] 2:07[ 3] 0:39[ 8]
5.85030Atsushi Takahashi TAMAOL JPN 00:41.43 +7:16 3:00( 4)10:31( 6)13:38( 8)17:38( 6)24:18( 7)26:21( 7)29:33( 5)32:23( 3)38:30( 6)41:01( 5)41:43( 5)
3:00[ 4] 7:31[ 9] 3:07[13] 4:00[15] 6:40[19] 2:03[ 3] 3:12[ 7] 2:50[ 3] 6:07[10] 2:31[ 6] 0:42[10]
6.85020Kjell-Arne Pettersson Härlövs IF SWE 00:42.16 +7:49 4:06(13)14:38(19)16:22(13)18:45( 8)23:21( 6)25:41( 6)28:16( 4)33:33( 4)37:59( 4)41:45( 6)42:16( 6)
4:06[13] 10:32[20] 1:44[ 1] 2:23[ 2] 4:36[ 3] 2:20[ 6] 2:35[ 1] 5:17[13] 4:26[ 5] 3:46[16] 0:31[ 2]
7.85032Carles Llado C. O. CatalunyaESP 00:46.05 +11:38 3:28( 6)11:07( 8)13:12( 6)18:27( 7)25:32( 9)27:52( 8)31:37( 8)36:57( 9)41:18( 7)45:24( 7)46:05( 7)
3:28[ 6] 7:39[10] 2:05[ 4] 5:15[18] 7:05[20] 2:20[ 6] 3:45[11] 5:20[14] 4:21[ 3] 4:06[17] 0:41[ 9]
8.85021Nils Rågstedt IS Kullen SWE 00:48.44 +14:17 3:47( 9)11:42(10)14:12( 9)18:57( 9)24:39( 8)28:03(10)31:45( 9)39:05(10)45:41( 8)47:56( 8)48:44( 8)
3:47[ 9] 7:55[12] 2:30[10] 4:45[17] 5:42[12] 3:24[12] 3:42[10] 7:20[16] 6:36[15] 2:15[ 5] 0:48[14]
9.85027Palle Bay Köge DEN 00:50.10 +15:43 4:21(16)13:14(15)15:08(10)23:53(16)28:31(13)30:31(11)33:30(10)35:58( 8)47:28(11)49:35( 9)50:10( 9)
4:21[16] 8:53[16] 1:54[ 2] 8:45[21] 4:38[ 4] 2:00[ 2] 2:59[ 3] 2:28[ 1] 11:30[21] 2:07[ 3] 0:35[ 4]
10.85008Karl Mols Hansa SimmerathGER 00:50.39 +16:12 5:16(21)13:16(16)15:43(11)19:41(10)25:43(11)32:42(12)36:45(12)40:39(12)47:07(10)49:52(10)50:39(10)
5:16[21] 8:00[14] 2:27[ 9] 3:58[14] 6:02[17] 6:59[22] 4:03[13] 3:54[10] 6:28[14] 2:45[10] 0:47[13]
11.85011Johan Koivisto Tapanilan TarmoFIN 00:52.12 +17:45 4:23(17)17:08(22)20:02(18)23:21(14)29:04(14)33:17(14)37:42(13)41:45(13)46:59( 9)51:11(11)52:12(11)
4:23[17] 12:45[22] 2:54[12] 3:19[11] 5:43[13] 4:13[14] 4:25[17] 4:03[11] 5:14[ 8] 4:12[18] 1:01[20]
12.85029Stanisiaw Wysocki KS Spojnia WarsPOL 00:53.14 +18:47 4:04(12)10:43( 7)13:08( 5)16:24( 5)21:54( 5)25:07( 5)30:37( 6)33:51( 6)48:06(12)52:24(13)53:14(12)
4:04[12] 6:39[ 6] 2:25[ 8] 3:16[10] 5:30[ 9] 3:13[11] 5:30[20] 3:14[ 5] 14:15[22] 4:18[19] 0:50[16]
13.85016Bertil Johansson Skåneslättens OSWE 00:53.26 +18:59 3:32( 8)11:14( 9)13:36( 7)26:38(19)32:09(17)37:08(17)40:47(16)44:36(15)49:03(13)52:23(12)53:26(13)
3:32[ 8] 7:42[11] 2:22[ 7] 13:02[23] 5:31[10] 4:59[17] 3:39[ 9] 3:49[ 9] 4:27[ 7] 3:20[14] 1:03[21]
14.85007Boris Kalinin KBGL Orient RUS 00:56.27 +22:00 6:42(24)13:57(17)16:40(14)20:37(11)26:34(12)33:53(15)40:29(15)44:03(14)52:43(14)55:36(14)56:27(14)
6:42[24] 7:15[ 8] 2:43[11] 3:57[13] 5:57[16] 7:19[23] 6:36[22] 3:34[ 7] 8:40[17] 2:53[12] 0:51[17]
15.85006Feliks Kipper OK Orion EST 00:57.33 +23:06 6:38(23)14:37(18)19:51(17)28:42(20)34:15(18)39:43(18)43:29(17)47:12(16)53:24(15)56:57(15)57:33(15)
6:38[23] 7:59[13] 5:14[18] 8:51[22] 5:33[11] 5:28[20] 3:46[12] 3:43[ 8] 6:12[12] 3:33[15] 0:36[ 5]
16.85018Berner Ivarsson Filipstads OK SWE 01:02.48 +28:21 5:15(20)14:42(20)21:08(19)23:32(15)29:23(15)34:32(16)38:49(14)49:01(17)59:28(16)62:02(16)62:48(16)
5:15[20] 9:27[18] 6:26[19] 2:24[ 3] 5:51[14] 5:09[19] 4:17[15] 10:12[19] 10:27[19] 2:34[ 8] 0:46[11]
17.85028Hermann Kobbeltvedt Viking NOR 01:02.49 +28:22 4:00(11)22:08(23)29:53(23)32:41(21)38:32(19)40:36(19)43:46(18)49:43(18)60:19(17)62:16(17)62:49(17)
4:00[11] 18:08[23] 7:45[22] 2:48[ 7] 5:51[14] 2:04[ 4] 3:10[ 6] 5:57[15] 10:36[20] 1:57[ 1] 0:33[ 3]
18.85017John Larsson Västvärmlands OSWE 01:04.02 +29:35 3:28( 6)12:33(13)23:01(21)25:12(17)29:38(16)33:02(13)35:49(11)40:33(11)61:22(18)63:24(18)64:02(18)
3:28[ 6] 9:05[17] 10:28[24] 2:11[ 1] 4:26[ 2] 3:24[12] 2:47[ 2] 4:44[12] 20:49[23] 2:02[ 2] 0:38[ 6]
19.85013Kauko Kimpimäki XYZ FIN 01:14.20 +39:53 6:27(22)25:38(24)29:12(22)34:34(22)42:51(21)47:42(21)52:18(21)62:31(19)68:39(19)73:17(19)74:20(19)
6:27[22] 19:11[24] 3:34[16] 5:22[19] 8:17[21] 4:51[16] 4:36[18] 10:13[20] 6:08[11] 4:38[22] 1:03[21]
20.85025Helmer Ekberg Ätrans IF SWE 01:20.53 +46:26 3:53(10)16:11(21)22:45(20)25:55(18)38:48(20)45:21(20)49:44(20)70:42(20)76:55(20)79:56(20)80:53(20)
3:53[10] 12:18[21] 6:34[20] 3:10[ 9] 12:53[23] 6:33[21] 4:23[16] 20:58[22] 6:13[13] 3:01[13] 0:57[19]
21.85010Mads Berg Nord Osterdal oNOR 01:22.56 +48:29 4:31(18)10:09( 4)12:23( 4)15:12( 4)21:17( 4)23:48( 4)44:42(19)71:52(21)77:48(21)82:10(21)82:56(21)
4:31[18] 5:38[ 4] 2:14[ 6] 2:49[ 8] 6:05[18] 2:31[ 9] 20:54[23] 27:10[23] 5:56[ 9] 4:22[20] 0:46[11]
22.85014Erkki Simpanen Rastihaukat FIN 01:28.45 +54:18 6:53(25)26:53(25)37:19(25)44:22(23)53:27(22)57:43(22)62:35(22)72:33(22)82:39(22)87:32(22)88:45(22)
6:53[25] 20:00[25] 10:26[23] 7:03[20] 9:05[22] 4:16[15] 4:52[19] 9:58[18] 10:06[18] 4:53[23] 1:13[23]
23.85031Antero Partanen Rasti-Vihti FIN 01:32.00 +57:33 5:11(19)12:19(11)36:56(24)53:30(24)58:48(23)63:53(23)68:04(23)78:53(23)86:38(23)91:08(23)92:00(23)
5:11[19] 7:08[ 7] 24:37[25] 16:34[24] 5:18[ 8] 5:05[18] 4:11[14] 10:49[21] 7:45[16] 4:30[21] 0:52[18]
85026Nils-Erik Åberg Tjällmo-GodegårSWE MP 2:58( 2)12:30(12)15:53(12)
2:58[ 2] 9:32[19] 3:23[14]
85005Heino Heinloo SK Saue Tammed EST MP 4:16(14)12:54(14)17:27(15)20:48(13)
4:16[14] 8:38[15] 4:33[17] 3:21[12]
85023Curth Svensson Skåneslättens OSWE DNS
85003Reserve --- DNS
85004Reserve --- DNS
85009Mieczysiaw Zielczynski A TO MY POL DNS
85022Bertil Johansson Markbygdens OK SWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:19:49