World Masters Orienteering Championships Long Qualification 10.-11.08.2016
WMOC Long Qualification 1
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M75-3
3500m 13KP Start: Hertz
Race result Total Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.128\340m 2.240\245m 3.116\298m 4.170\499m 5.131\399m 6.130\110m 7.133\182m 8.142\292m 9.144\198m 10.140\224m 11.137\185m 12.197\215m 13.100\139m F.\117m
1.75013Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK NOR 00:00.00 00:00.00 6:31(48)12:32(37)15:59(37)23:48(31)29:14(30)33:32(33)35:33(31)50:33(46)52:58(44)57:47(36)60:48(34)65:08(32)65:55(32)66:26(32)
6:31[48] 6:01[34] 3:27[28] 7:49[28] 5:26[25] 4:18[57] 2:01[31] 15:00[56] 2:25[39] 4:49[17] 3:01[13] 4:20[23] 0:47[13] 0:31[21]
1.75017Odd Gunbjornsen Konnerud IL NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 14:10(59)26:47(61)34:55(61)48:52(60)55:41(60)58:40(60)61:52(55)68:19(55)71:20(54)99:57(49)104:13(49)116:04(49)117:20(49)118:21(49)
14:10[59] 12:37[60] 8:08[60] 13:57[56] 6:49[44] 2:59[48] 3:12[49] 6:27[45] 3:01[46] 28:37[50] 4:16[34] 11:51[49] 1:16[44] 1:01[49]
1.75018Svein Solerod OL Toten-Troll NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 4:19(12)13:42(43)16:51(40)23:56(32)28:24(27)30:06(25)31:40(21)36:02(20)38:15(17)42:49(15)45:50(12)49:44(11)50:38(11)51:14(11)
4:19[12] 9:23[50] 3:09[23] 7:05[18] 4:28[ 9] 1:42[ 8] 1:34[13] 4:22[27] 2:13[29] 4:34[13] 3:01[13] 3:54[17] 0:54[26] 0:36[33]
1.75019Bjorn Gunnerod Asker SK NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 4:52(23)17:51(50)21:31(49)28:47(43)38:04(44)40:52(45)42:38(42)46:05(36)48:06(33)
4:52[23] 12:59[61] 3:40[33] 7:16[22] 9:17[56] 2:48[47] 1:46[22] 3:27[12] 2:01[21]
1.75020Rein Kuttim OK Orion EST 00:00.00 +0:00 6:47(49)16:42(49)19:36(45)24:50(33)30:37(31)36:41(38)38:08(36)41:01(31)42:45(28)45:49(22)80:13(46)86:17(46)87:00(46)87:26(46)
6:47[49] 9:55[51] 2:54[11] 5:14[ 1] 5:47[31] 6:04[62] 1:27[ 8] 2:53[ 2] 1:44[ 3] 3:04[ 2] 34:24[50] 6:04[39] 0:43[ 7] 0:26[ 2]
1.75021Egon Neregaard No club membersDEN 00:00.00 +0:00 4:08( 9)6:55( 3)10:01( 3)15:44( 2)21:06( 2)22:55( 2)25:43( 3)38:28(25)40:18(23)45:42(21)49:07(18)52:24(17)53:21(17)53:57(18)
4:08[ 9] 2:47[ 3] 3:06[20] 5:43[ 3] 5:22[22] 1:49[10] 2:48[45] 12:45[54] 1:50[ 9] 5:24[23] 3:25[22] 3:17[ 7] 0:57[29] 0:36[33]
1.75024Evgeny Shirokov Aeroflot RUS 00:00.00 +0:00 4:36(13)10:05(24)13:11(23)20:33(17)25:26(14)27:56(18)29:48(15)34:04(13)35:59(11)41:00( 9)47:15(14)50:45(12)51:36(12)52:08(12)
4:36[13] 5:29[29] 3:06[20] 7:22[23] 4:53[14] 2:30[42] 1:52[27] 4:16[26] 1:55[12] 5:01[21] 6:15[42] 3:30[10] 0:51[19] 0:32[25]
1.75025William Lambert OK West GBR 00:00.00 +0:00 22:03(62)29:55(62)36:05(62)50:27(61)60:15(61)
22:03[62] 7:52[43] 6:10[58] 14:22[58] 9:48[59]
1.75027Bendt Frandsen Farum OK DEN 00:00.00 +0:00 5:05(32)9:18(16)13:09(22)20:53(18)25:37(16)27:31(15)29:11(13)35:29(16)37:25(14)44:52(19)49:16(19)53:36(19)54:17(19)54:43(19)
5:05[32] 4:13[18] 3:51[38] 7:44[26] 4:44[12] 1:54[16] 1:40[16] 6:18[44] 1:56[13] 7:27[38] 4:24[35] 4:20[23] 0:41[ 2] 0:26[ 2]
1.75030Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat EspFIN 00:00.00 +0:00 4:47(20)13:03(42)16:22(38)27:53(41)42:04(51)44:00(50)45:44(45)49:40(41)52:10(40)59:33(37)75:46(42)80:33(41)81:23(41)81:54(41)
4:47[20] 8:16[46] 3:19[25] 11:31[48] 14:11[62] 1:56[18] 1:44[20] 3:56[19] 2:30[41] 7:23[37] 16:13[48] 4:47[30] 0:50[17] 0:31[21]
1.75031Rudolf Serebrykov RUS 00:00.00 +0:00 4:42(18)8:52(12)12:20(10)25:23(35)34:46(40)37:09(39)38:45(37)46:07(37)49:08(36)52:31(31)56:37(28)60:02(26)60:50(26)61:20(26)
4:42[18] 4:10[16] 3:28[29] 13:03[55] 9:23[58] 2:23[39] 1:36[14] 7:22[47] 3:01[46] 3:23[ 4] 4:06[31] 3:25[ 8] 0:48[15] 0:30[16]
1.75035Endel Remmet OK Kape EST 00:00.00 +0:00 6:11(43)9:48(19)12:50(19)18:38( 9)24:12(11)26:17(12)
6:11[43] 3:37[11] 3:02[19] 5:48[ 5] 5:34[27] 2:05[22]
1.75036Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 4:51(21)10:15(25)12:58(21)19:09(13)22:48( 7)24:23( 7)25:43( 3)28:55( 2)31:30( 2)34:38( 1)38:00( 1)40:54( 1)41:42( 1)42:12( 1)
4:51[21] 5:24[28] 2:43[ 4] 6:11[11] 3:39[ 2] 1:35[ 4] 1:20[ 4] 3:12[ 7] 2:35[42] 3:08[ 3] 3:22[21] 2:54[ 1] 0:48[15] 0:30[16]
1.75039Georg Sooberg OK Võru EST 00:00.00 +0:00 14:38(60)20:24(55)24:20(54)34:18(50)40:29(48)43:00(47)44:43(44)48:57(40)51:10(39)66:22(40)69:34(37)75:33(37)76:44(37)77:29(37)
14:38[60] 5:46[31] 3:56[39] 9:58[41] 6:11[38] 2:31[43] 1:43[18] 4:14[24] 2:13[29] 15:12[46] 3:12[20] 5:59[38] 1:11[42] 0:45[44]
1.75041Jurii Grishanov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:00.00 +0:00 3:30( 1)8:25(10)11:12( 7)16:57( 3)21:25( 3)23:26( 3)25:51( 5)32:02( 9)33:47( 6)42:40(14)55:11(26)59:36(25)60:14(25)60:40(25)
3:30[ 1] 4:55[25] 2:47[ 8] 5:45[ 4] 4:28[ 9] 2:01[20] 2:25[40] 6:11[43] 1:45[ 5] 8:53[42] 12:31[45] 4:25[25] 0:38[ 1] 0:26[ 2]
1.75043Rune Sandberg Hallstahammars SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 5:04(31)8:52(12)12:38(16)21:22(20)28:30(28)30:23(26)32:40(23)37:10(22)39:28(22)46:05(25)50:51(20)54:40(20)55:50(20)56:33(20)
5:04[31] 3:48[14] 3:46[35] 8:44[36] 7:08[47] 1:53[14] 2:17[37] 4:30[31] 2:18[34] 6:37[31] 4:46[38] 3:49[14] 1:10[40] 0:43[43]
1.75045Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 00:00.00 +0:00 5:30(38)9:52(21)12:38(16)19:23(14)24:31(12)26:11(11)27:24( 9)30:49( 6)32:47( 3)37:26( 2)39:48( 2)42:55( 2)43:56( 2)44:22( 2)
5:30[38] 4:22[21] 2:46[ 7] 6:45[15] 5:08[17] 1:40[ 6] 1:13[ 1] 3:25[11] 1:58[16] 4:39[15] 2:22[ 2] 3:07[ 4] 1:01[36] 0:26[ 2]
1.75047Ingemar Jonsson Hallstahammars SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 5:31(39)12:42(38)16:28(39)25:31(37)31:05(34)33:10(32)34:46(29)39:14(27)41:11(25)46:03(24)51:47(21)55:36(21)56:28(21)56:55(21)
5:31[39] 7:11[39] 3:46[35] 9:03[37] 5:34[27] 2:05[22] 1:36[14] 4:28[28] 1:57[14] 4:52[18] 5:44[40] 3:49[14] 0:52[21] 0:27[ 7]
1.75058Leif Anton Braaten Heming NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 17:39(61)22:33(58)26:35(57)40:32(57)50:21(58)53:37(58)55:51(53)67:52(54)70:59(53)80:11(47)84:22(47)88:38(47)89:38(47)90:17(47)
17:39[61] 4:54[24] 4:02[41] 13:57[56] 9:49[60] 3:16[52] 2:14[36] 12:01[53] 3:07[49] 9:12[43] 4:11[33] 4:16[22] 1:00[35] 0:39[40]
1.75065Makhalov Nikolay AZIMUT RUS 00:00.00 +0:00 5:03(30)9:47(18)13:30(24)21:55(24)27:20(23)29:40(23)31:32(20)35:38(17)38:00(16)44:25(17)47:31(16)51:40(15)52:42(15)53:15(15)
5:03[30] 4:44[23] 3:43[34] 8:25[35] 5:25[24] 2:20[37] 1:52[27] 4:06[21] 2:22[36] 6:25[29] 3:06[17] 4:09[20] 1:02[37] 0:33[30]
1.75067Arnold Walder OLC Kapreolo SUI 00:00.00 +0:00 4:51(21)10:51(30)15:37(34)22:51(28)27:51(26)32:49(30)
4:51[21] 6:00[33] 4:46[52] 7:14[21] 5:00[15] 4:58[61]
1.75070Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken SuuFIN 00:00.00 +0:00 9:12(55)20:24(55)23:45(52)36:19(54)42:16(52)44:26(52)46:11(48)51:06(47)53:04(45)
9:12[55] 11:12[54] 3:21[26] 12:34[54] 5:57[34] 2:10[29] 1:45[21] 4:55[37] 1:58[16]
1.75071Mauno Iivonen Eräpirkat FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 7:07(50)10:16(26)13:48(26)25:42(38)30:50(33)32:43(29)34:33(28)39:02(26)41:06(24)46:01(23)51:47(21)57:01(23)57:52(23)58:23(23)
7:07[50] 3:09[ 6] 3:32[31] 11:54[51] 5:08[17] 1:53[14] 1:50[24] 4:29[29] 2:04[25] 4:55[19] 5:46[41] 5:14[36] 0:51[19] 0:31[21]
1.75074Jakob Ingvaldsen Bergens TF NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 8:05(53)11:25(35)15:14(31)26:35(39)41:45(50)44:22(51)46:05(47)50:14(44)52:12(41)71:48(43)74:46(40)79:32(40)80:28(39)81:05(39)
8:05[53] 3:20[ 8] 3:49[37] 11:21[47] 15:10[63] 2:37[46] 1:43[18] 4:09[22] 1:58[16] 19:36[48] 2:58[12] 4:46[29] 0:56[28] 0:37[38]
1.75075Carl B Bjorseth Bodo og omegn INOR 00:00.00 +0:00 8:15(54)16:10(48)20:22(47)28:40(42)36:18(42)38:25(41)40:18(39)50:13(43)52:36(42)57:16(35)60:05(32)63:47(31)64:40(31)65:12(31)
8:15[54] 7:55[45] 4:12[43] 8:18[34] 7:38[50] 2:07[26] 1:53[29] 9:55[51] 2:23[37] 4:40[16] 2:49[10] 3:42[12] 0:53[25] 0:32[25]
1.75082Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 5:35(40)9:50(20)14:03(28)23:20(29)32:12(38)34:34(37)36:41(34)47:09(39)49:12(37)54:53(33)58:01(30)62:29(29)63:26(28)63:57(28)
5:35[40] 4:15[19] 4:13[44] 9:17[39] 8:52[55] 2:22[38] 2:07[33] 10:28[52] 2:03[23] 5:41[24] 3:08[18] 4:28[27] 0:57[29] 0:31[21]
1.75085Rein Kannike Naage EST 00:00.00 +0:00 6:26(46)18:17(51)24:37(56)35:25(52)42:55(53)45:14(53)47:37(49)52:56(49)57:03(49)
6:26[46] 11:51[57] 6:20[59] 10:48[43] 7:30[49] 2:19[36] 2:23[39] 5:19[38] 4:07[55]
1.75088Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 6:20(45)10:57(31)14:28(29)20:57(19)26:12(19)28:18(20)30:38(16)34:17(14)36:08(12)40:07( 7)43:38( 8)47:05( 6)47:57( 6)48:33( 7)
6:20[45] 4:37[22] 3:31[30] 6:29[12] 5:15[20] 2:06[25] 2:20[38] 3:39[14] 1:51[10] 3:59[10] 3:31[23] 3:27[ 9] 0:52[21] 0:36[33]
1.75093Jon Tyldum Rudsbygd IL NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 3:31( 2)5:53( 1)8:31( 1)13:52( 1)22:20( 6)24:00( 5)25:16( 2)29:48( 4)
3:31[ 2] 2:22[ 1] 2:38[ 3] 5:21[ 2] 8:28[52] 1:40[ 6] 1:16[ 3] 4:32[33]
1.75094Takashi Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 00:00.00 +0:00 11:03(57)19:54(54)24:26(55)56:41(62)63:32(62)67:59(61)71:18(58)91:50(56)94:51(55)99:29(48)104:00(48)111:33(48)113:09(48)113:56(48)
11:03[57] 8:51[48] 4:32[49] 32:15[63] 6:51[45] 4:27[58] 3:19[50] 20:32[57] 3:01[46] 4:38[14] 4:31[36] 7:33[43] 1:36[50] 0:47[45]
1.75098Juhani Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 4:53(25)12:08(36)17:27(42)25:23(35)31:43(36)34:19(36)37:03(35)42:50(33)45:43(31)56:46(34)60:26(33)68:43(34)69:42(34)70:12(34)
4:53[25] 7:15[40] 5:19[55] 7:56[31] 6:20[41] 2:36[45] 2:44[43] 5:47[41] 2:53[45] 11:03[45] 3:40[25] 8:17[45] 0:59[33] 0:30[16]
1.75099Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon KulleFIN 00:00.00 +0:00 5:18(37)8:10( 6)11:09( 6)17:02( 4)22:16( 5)24:11( 6)26:13( 6)30:02( 5)33:12( 5)41:38(10)57:57(29)62:53(30)64:03(30)64:43(29)
5:18[37] 2:52[ 5] 2:59[16] 5:53[ 8] 5:14[19] 1:55[17] 2:02[32] 3:49[17] 3:10[50] 8:26[39] 16:19[49] 4:56[34] 1:10[40] 0:40[42]
1.75103Seppo Jokipelto HU-46 FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 3:46( 6)6:34( 2)9:19( 2)17:21( 6)20:46( 1)22:25( 1)23:56( 1)27:19( 1)29:00( 1)38:12( 5)40:56( 4)51:36(14)52:17(13)52:44(13)
3:46[ 6] 2:48[ 4] 2:45[ 6] 8:02[32] 3:25[ 1] 1:39[ 5] 1:31[10] 3:23[ 9] 1:41[ 1] 9:12[43] 2:44[ 5] 10:40[47] 0:41[ 2] 0:27[ 7]
1.75119Markku Salo Lahden SuunnistFIN 00:00.00 +0:00 4:59(28)7:26( 5)10:20( 5)17:15( 5)23:30( 9)24:58( 8)26:24( 7)29:33( 3)50:08(38)53:57(32)56:23(27)60:48(27)61:30(27)61:55(27)
4:59[28] 2:27[ 2] 2:54[11] 6:55[17] 6:15[40] 1:28[ 1] 1:26[ 6] 3:09[ 5] 20:35[56] 3:49[ 7] 2:26[ 3] 4:25[25] 0:42[ 4] 0:25[ 1]
1.75124Ola Langrod NrkBil NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 4:53(25)19:37(53)22:47(51)29:38(46)33:36(39)37:50(40)39:19(38)42:47(32)44:31(30)50:49(30)61:57(35)73:20(36)74:05(36)74:35(36)
4:53[25] 14:44[62] 3:10[24] 6:51[16] 3:58[ 4] 4:14[55] 1:29[ 9] 3:28[13] 1:44[ 3] 6:18[28] 11:08[44] 11:23[48] 0:45[ 9] 0:30[16]
1.75132Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 3:39( 3)9:52(21)12:20(10)18:10( 8)22:08( 4)23:59( 4)26:45( 8)33:21(12)35:18(10)44:07(16)47:03(13)52:45(18)53:27(18)53:55(17)
3:39[ 3] 6:13[36] 2:28[ 1] 5:50[ 7] 3:58[ 4] 1:51[12] 2:46[44] 6:36[46] 1:57[14] 8:49[41] 2:56[11] 5:42[37] 0:42[ 4] 0:28[11]
1.75134Reijo Seitajoki Rasti Jyry FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 5:09(34)10:50(29)15:14(31)24:54(34)30:45(32)33:03(31)35:53(33)40:22(29)42:47(29)49:34(28)58:14(31)62:28(28)63:58(29)65:01(30)
5:09[34] 5:41[30] 4:24[47] 9:40[40] 5:51[32] 2:18[34] 2:50[47] 4:29[29] 2:25[39] 6:47[32] 8:40[43] 4:14[21] 1:30[49] 1:03[50]
1.75136Osmo Lindeman Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:00.00 +0:00 7:36(52)19:21(52)23:55(53)35:38(53)40:58(49)43:15(48)45:46(46)50:27(45)52:51(43)59:51(38)74:28(39)79:23(39)80:38(40)81:17(40)
7:36[52] 11:45[56] 4:34[50] 11:43[49] 5:20[21] 2:17[31] 2:31[41] 4:41[34] 2:24[38] 7:00[34] 14:37[47] 4:55[33] 1:15[43] 0:39[40]
1.75140Jerry Holm Eskilstuna OL SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 6:27(47)9:44(17)12:27(13)35:01(51)39:25(46)40:57(46)42:12(41)44:58(35)48:27(34)
6:27[47] 3:17[ 7] 2:43[ 4] 22:34[62] 4:24[ 8] 1:32[ 3] 1:15[ 2] 2:46[ 1] 3:29[53]
1.75141Åke Sundberg Fagersta OK SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 4:43(19)16:09(47)20:59(48)29:14(45)36:18(42)38:34(42)40:44(40)46:31(38)48:33(35)
4:43[19] 11:26[55] 4:50[53] 8:15[33] 7:04[46] 2:16[30] 2:10[35] 5:47[41] 2:02[22]
1.75143Alf Olsson Forserums SOK SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 5:01(29)8:31(11)12:37(15)20:04(16)24:50(13)26:57(13)29:04(12)32:58(11)35:12( 9)42:23(11)45:34(11)49:14(10)50:06(10)50:38(10)
5:01[29] 3:30[ 9] 4:06[42] 7:27[24] 4:46[13] 2:07[26] 2:07[33] 3:54[18] 2:14[32] 7:11[35] 3:11[19] 3:40[11] 0:52[21] 0:32[25]
1.75147Torsten Löfgren Karlsbyhedens ISWE 00:00.00 +0:00 3:45( 5)9:53(23)12:46(18)18:50(10)26:17(20)27:47(17)29:19(14)32:24(10)34:05( 8)37:48( 3)41:26( 5)44:30( 4)45:15( 4)45:45( 4)
3:45[ 5] 6:08[35] 2:53[10] 6:04[ 9] 7:27[48] 1:30[ 2] 1:32[11] 3:05[ 4] 1:41[ 1] 3:43[ 6] 3:38[24] 3:04[ 3] 0:45[ 9] 0:30[16]
1.75150Torsten Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoSWE 00:00.00 +0:00 4:12(11)8:18( 8)11:55( 9)19:04(12)25:47(17)27:44(16)31:20(19)35:51(19)38:26(19)44:42(18)47:28(15)51:24(13)52:21(14)52:55(14)
4:12[11] 4:06[15] 3:37[32] 7:09[20] 6:43[43] 1:57[19] 3:36[51] 4:31[32] 2:35[42] 6:16[27] 2:46[ 7] 3:56[18] 0:57[29] 0:34[31]
1.75154Jb Larsson OK Löftan SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 6:15(44)21:41(57)33:38(60)45:52(59)51:36(59)54:37(59)
6:15[44] 15:26[63] 11:57[63] 12:14[52] 5:44[30] 3:01[49]
1.75158Gunnar Bylund Rydboholms SK SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 7:07(50)14:42(45)19:23(44)31:53(48)45:13(56)48:21(56)51:02(52)58:54(51)62:31(50)69:19(41)73:25(38)78:28(38)79:55(38)80:53(38)
7:07[50] 7:35[41] 4:41[51] 12:30[53] 13:20[61] 3:08[51] 2:41[42] 7:52[48] 3:37[54] 6:48[33] 4:06[31] 5:03[35] 1:27[47] 0:58[48]
1.75162Tore Kangas Västerås SOK SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 5:09(34)10:30(27)14:59(30)22:45(27)28:48(29)31:05(27)33:00(25)37:10(22)39:27(21)
5:09[34] 5:21[27] 4:29[48] 7:46[27] 6:03[36] 2:17[31] 1:55[30] 4:10[23] 2:17[33]
1.75168Jon Fougner Heming orienterNOR 00:00.00 +0:00 4:37(14)8:55(15)12:21(12)21:29(21)27:06(22)29:11(22)30:53(17)40:34(30)42:37(27)46:31(26)52:00(23)56:36(22)57:34(22)58:02(22)
4:37[14] 4:18[20] 3:26[27] 9:08[38] 5:37[29] 2:05[22] 1:42[17] 9:41[50] 2:03[23] 3:54[ 8] 5:29[39] 4:36[28] 0:58[32] 0:28[11]
1.75169Jakob Nygaard TIF Viking NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 10:25(56)22:40(59)32:11(59)42:11(58)50:14(57)53:32(57)57:09(54)62:54(52)66:05(51)71:01(42)75:34(41)84:32(43)85:55(44)86:48(44)
10:25[56] 12:15[59] 9:31[61] 10:00[42] 8:03[51] 3:18[53] 3:37[52] 5:45[40] 3:11[51] 4:56[20] 4:33[37] 8:58[46] 1:23[46] 0:53[47]
1.75170P-G Jansson Säterbygdens OKSWE 00:00.00 +0:00 5:07(33)12:59(41)15:58(36)22:32(25)26:30(21)28:20(21)31:08(18)34:32(15)36:32(13)45:17(20)48:21(17)52:13(16)53:03(16)53:31(16)
5:07[33] 7:52[43] 2:59[16] 6:34[13] 3:58[ 4] 1:50[11] 2:48[45] 3:24[10] 2:00[19] 8:45[40] 3:04[16] 3:52[16] 0:50[17] 0:28[11]
1.75172Thor Edvardsen Larvik OK NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 4:41(17)8:52(12)12:53(20)33:10(49)38:34(45)40:51(44)69:07(57)
4:41[17] 4:11[17] 4:01[40] 20:17[61] 5:24[23] 2:17[31] 28:16[59]
1.75174Mats Eriksson Sala OK SWE 00:00.00 +0:00 3:41( 4)7:17( 4)10:16( 4)17:22( 7)23:20( 8)25:44( 9)27:35(10)31:16( 7)33:09( 4)39:15( 6)42:00( 6)46:47( 5)47:33( 5)48:05( 5)
3:41[ 4] 3:36[10] 2:59[16] 7:06[19] 5:58[35] 2:24[40] 1:51[26] 3:41[15] 1:53[11] 6:06[26] 2:45[ 6] 4:47[30] 0:46[12] 0:32[25]
1.75177Anton Lomme Hedrum o-lag NOR 00:00.00 +0:00 4:39(16)8:16( 7)12:31(14)23:38(30)27:38(24)32:08(28)33:34(26)
4:39[16] 3:37[11] 4:15[45] 11:07[45] 4:00[ 7] 4:30[60] 1:26[ 6]
1.75182Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento FIN 00:00.00 +0:00 4:08( 9)10:59(32)13:49(27)19:38(15)26:07(18)27:58(19)31:55(22)36:09(21)38:22(18)42:39(13)44:52( 9)47:53( 8)48:38( 8)49:06( 8)
4:08[ 9] 6:51[38] 2:50[ 9] 5:49[ 6] 6:29[42] 1:51[12] 3:57[54] 4:14[24] 2:13[29] 4:17[12] 2:13[ 1] 3:01[ 2] 0:45[ 9] 0:28[11]
1.75183Andris Ozols Jumprava LAT 00:00.00 +0:00 6:04(42)11:03(33)17:08(41)29:01(44)34:55(41)39:23(43)44:37(43)50:10(42)53:23(46)74:00(45)77:55(44)84:48(44)86:17(45)87:08(45)
6:04[42] 4:59[26] 6:05[57] 11:53[50] 5:54[33] 4:28[59] 5:14[56] 5:33[39] 3:13[52] 20:37[49] 3:55[29] 6:53[42] 1:29[48] 0:51[46]
1.75184Peter Schoppe HSG Merseburg GER 00:00.00 +0:00 13:24(58)24:25(60)28:48(58)39:43(56)45:12(55)47:36(55)61:56(56)66:44(53)68:55(52)74:38(46)78:27(45)84:52(45)85:51(43)86:28(43)
13:24[58] 11:01[52] 4:23[46] 10:55[44] 5:29[26] 2:24[40] 14:20[58] 4:48[36] 2:11[28] 5:43[25] 3:49[27] 6:25[41] 0:59[33] 0:37[38]
1.75186Ernie Broström Halmstad ok SweSWE 00:00.00 +0:00 3:47( 7)12:58(39)15:27(33)21:37(22)25:27(15)27:12(14)28:34(11)31:45( 8)34:04( 7)38:05( 4)40:51( 3)44:01( 3)44:55( 3)45:24( 3)
3:47[ 7] 9:11[49] 2:29[ 2] 6:10[10] 3:50[ 3] 1:45[ 9] 1:22[ 5] 3:11[ 6] 2:19[35] 4:01[11] 2:46[ 7] 3:10[ 5] 0:54[26] 0:29[15]
1.75187Tõnu Kirss Saue Tammed EST 00:00.00 +0:00 6:03(41)14:26(44)19:36(45)30:43(47)40:05(47)43:39(49)48:28(50)53:12(50)55:19(48)60:33(39)64:29(36)70:34(35)71:56(35)72:32(35)
6:03[41] 8:23[47] 5:10[54] 11:07[45] 9:22[57] 3:34[54] 4:49[55] 4:44[35] 2:07[27] 5:14[22] 3:56[30] 6:05[40] 1:22[45] 0:36[33]
1.75193Nobuchika Imai Wanderers JPN 00:00.00 +0:00 27:38(63)38:42(63)44:27(63)62:26(63)70:56(63)75:12(62)78:56(59)92:30(57)95:21(56)101:50(50)115:09(50)123:19(50)124:22(50)124:57(50)
27:38[63] 11:04[53] 5:45[56] 17:59[60] 8:30[53] 4:16[56] 3:44[53] 13:34[55] 2:51[44] 6:29[30] 13:19[46] 8:10[44] 1:03[38] 0:35[32]
1.75196Olav Odgaard Odense OK DEN 00:00.00 +0:00 4:53(25)10:49(28)13:47(25)21:41(23)27:48(25)29:55(24)32:48(24)35:49(18)37:49(15)40:46( 8)43:32( 7)47:16( 7)47:58( 7)48:24( 6)
4:53[25] 5:56[32] 2:58[15] 7:54[30] 6:07[37] 2:07[26] 2:53[48] 3:01[ 3] 2:00[19] 2:57[ 1] 2:46[ 7] 3:44[13] 0:42[ 4] 0:26[ 2]
1.75197Arthur Boyt Cornwall OrientGBR 00:00.00 +0:00 4:37(14)8:18( 8)11:26( 8)19:03(11)23:38(10)25:56(10)33:50(27)37:11(24)38:58(20)42:29(12)45:04(10)48:17( 9)49:01( 9)49:28( 9)
4:37[14] 3:41[13] 3:08[22] 7:37[25] 4:35[11] 2:18[34] 7:54[57] 3:21[ 8] 1:47[ 8] 3:31[ 5] 2:35[ 4] 3:13[ 6] 0:44[ 8] 0:27[ 7]
1.75202Gieldanowski Sigi Waldfreunde SUI 00:00.00 +0:00 4:52(23)11:08(34)22:07(50)37:47(55)43:58(54)46:59(54)48:49(51)52:31(48)54:37(47)73:12(44)76:52(43)80:59(42)82:04(42)82:31(42)
4:52[23] 6:16[37] 10:59[62] 15:40[59] 6:11[38] 3:01[49] 1:50[24] 3:42[16] 2:06[26] 18:35[47] 3:40[25] 4:07[19] 1:05[39] 0:27[ 7]
1.75208Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin SuunnFIN 00:00.00 +0:00 3:56( 8)15:57(46)18:52(43)26:43(40)31:49(37)33:50(34)35:23(30)44:47(34)46:33(32)50:30(29)53:31(25)58:22(24)59:09(24)59:41(24)
3:56[ 8] 12:01[58] 2:55[13] 7:51[29] 5:06[16] 2:01[20] 1:33[12] 9:24[49] 1:46[ 6] 3:57[ 9] 3:01[13] 4:51[32] 0:47[13] 0:32[25]
1.75209Jan Mikulecky OK99 Hradec KraCZE 00:00.00 +0:00 5:10(36)12:58(39)15:55(35)22:38(26)31:22(35)33:56(35)35:45(32)39:47(28)41:33(26)48:51(27)52:44(24)67:39(33)68:31(33)69:07(33)
5:10[36] 7:48[42] 2:57[14] 6:43[14] 8:44[54] 2:34[44] 1:49[23] 4:02[20] 1:46[ 6] 7:18[36] 3:53[28] 14:55[50] 0:52[21] 0:36[33]
75011Reserve --- DNS
75192Lars Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS
75076Oddvar Erlien Vingelen NOR DNS
75012Reserve --- DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2016 16:19:49