WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W75-B
2440m 6KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.88\127m 2.70\541m 3.103\516m 4.91\385m 5.53\316m 6.100\221m F.\187m
1.75571Inga-Lill Wikingsson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 00:35.35 00:35.35 2:13( 1)11:04( 3)17:18( 1)23:11( 1)32:11( 1)34:56( 1)35:35( 1)
2:13[ 1] 8:51[ 6] 6:14[ 1] 5:53[ 5] 9:00[11] 2:45[ 9] 0:39[ 1]
2.75581Gudveig Jorundland OK Sor NOR 00:35.55 +0:20 2:55( 5)10:51( 2)19:38( 3)25:10( 3)32:25( 2)35:09( 2)35:55( 2)
2:55[ 5] 7:56[ 3] 8:47[10] 5:32[ 3] 7:15[ 4] 2:44[ 8] 0:46[ 7]
3.75545Leena Piskonen Navi FIN 00:36.27 +0:52 2:55( 5)10:33( 1)17:43( 2)23:53( 2)32:59( 3)35:44( 3)36:27( 3)
2:55[ 5] 7:38[ 2] 7:10[ 2] 6:10[ 8] 9:06[12] 2:45[ 9] 0:43[ 4]
4.75559Siv Frölund Haninge SOK SWE 00:36.30 +0:55 6:08(39)13:17(10)22:24(10)27:09( 5)33:38( 4)35:49( 4)36:30( 4)
6:08[39] 7:09[ 1] 9:07[12] 4:45[ 1] 6:29[ 3] 2:11[ 2] 0:41[ 3]
5.75552Anna Slavina Mona LAT 00:37.27 +1:52 3:43(22)12:15( 4)19:48( 4)25:52( 4)33:39( 5)36:33( 5)37:27( 5)
3:43[22] 8:32[ 4] 7:33[ 5] 6:04[ 6] 7:47[ 6] 2:54[12] 0:54[12]
6.75534Ellaida Stepanenko O-club UKR 00:39.53 +4:18 3:13(10)13:01( 9)21:31( 6)27:21( 6)36:17( 6)38:50( 6)39:53( 6)
3:13[10] 9:48[10] 8:30[ 7] 5:50[ 4] 8:56[10] 2:33[ 5] 1:03[22]
7.75599Anda Plukse MONA LAT 00:44.34 +8:59 3:22(14)13:33(13)21:51( 7)32:46(10)40:34( 7)43:41( 7)44:34( 7)
3:22[14] 10:11[13] 8:18[ 6] 10:55[24] 7:48[ 7] 3:07[17] 0:53[ 9]
8.75541Leena Brax Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:45.19 +9:44 3:45(23)14:41(17)25:09(13)31:27( 8)41:17( 8)44:24( 8)45:19( 8)
3:45[23] 10:56[17] 10:28[19] 6:18[ 9] 9:50[17] 3:07[17] 0:55[15]
-75524Ann Persson Pitea IF SWE 00:46.08 +10:33 2:27( 2)24:09(29)33:15(21)38:17(13)43:21( 9)45:29( 9)46:08( 9)
2:27[ 2] 21:42[31] 9:06[11] 5:02[ 2] 5:04[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 0:39[ 1]
9.75543Riitta Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 00:47.57 +12:22 3:11( 9)12:22( 5)22:54(11)31:19( 7)43:44(10)47:12(10)47:57(10)
3:11[ 9] 9:11[ 8] 10:32[20] 8:25[18] 12:25[22] 3:28[22] 0:45[ 5]
10.75549Pirkko Tahvanainen HU-46 FIN 00:49.07 +13:32 2:47( 4)23:47(27)30:59(20)39:45(14)45:55(11)48:13(11)49:07(11)
2:47[ 4] 21:00[29] 7:12[ 3] 8:46[20] 6:10[ 2] 2:18[ 3] 0:54[12]
11.75577Birgitta Mägi GMOK SWE 00:54.28 +18:53 3:57(26)14:21(16)24:12(12)31:34( 9)49:52(12)53:16(12)54:28(12)
3:57[26] 10:24[16] 9:51[17] 7:22[13] 18:18[31] 3:24[21] 1:12[27]
12.75567Eva Blomqvist OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:56.41 +21:06 3:48(25)26:08(30)35:34(23)42:40(16)52:28(14)55:31(13)56:41(13)
3:48[25] 22:20[32] 9:26[16] 7:06[12] 9:48[16] 3:03[16] 1:10[26]
13.75511Ilme Aint OK Orion EST 00:57.34 +21:59 3:39(19)23:09(26)37:16(26)45:16(19)53:35(15)56:27(14)57:34(14)
3:39[19] 19:30[27] 14:07[29] 8:00[15] 8:19[ 9] 2:52[11] 1:07[25]
14.75539Pirkko Raunemaa Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:57.51 +22:16 4:02(27)18:15(21)29:48(17)39:58(15)52:16(13)56:35(15)57:51(15)
4:02[27] 14:13[22] 11:33[23] 10:10[22] 12:18[20] 4:19[28] 1:16[28]
15.75514Hilary Simpson SONA OC GBR 01:00.08 +24:33 3:15(12)12:54( 6)20:25( 5)48:41(23)56:15(17)59:10(16)60:08(16)
3:15[12] 9:39[ 9] 7:31[ 4] 28:16[34] 7:34[ 5] 2:55[13] 0:58[19]
16.75551Elena Krylatykh Moscow Dinamo RUS 01:00.16 +24:41 3:46(24)12:56( 7)22:05( 9)46:27(21)56:19(18)59:16(17)60:16(17)
3:46[24] 9:10[ 7] 9:09[13] 24:22[32] 9:52[18] 2:57[14] 1:00[20]
17.75579Ann Scott SOCNZ NZL 01:01.12 +25:37 3:33(16)29:53(33)39:17(29)49:24(25)57:41(20)60:18(19)61:12(18)
3:33[16] 26:20[33] 9:24[15] 10:07[21] 8:17[ 8] 2:37[ 6] 0:54[12]
18.75525Susan Kristine Tamberg Ballerup OK DEN 01:01.23 +25:48 4:44(33)17:32(20)30:07(18)36:44(12)56:23(19)59:58(18)61:23(19)
4:44[33] 12:48[20] 12:35[26] 6:37[10] 19:39[32] 3:35[24] 1:25[32]
19.75530Halyna Kalashnikova Rus-Veteran UKR 01:02.24 +26:49 4:29(31)18:39(22)27:59(16)43:16(17)55:35(16)61:03(20)62:24(20)
4:29[31] 14:10[21] 9:20[14] 15:17[28] 12:19[21] 5:28[32] 1:21[29]
20.75587Marianne Grahn Sävedalens AIK SWE 01:03.52 +28:17 3:05( 7)19:30(24)44:51(32)50:55(28)60:09(22)63:07(21)63:52(21)
3:05[ 7] 16:25[24] 25:21[36] 6:04[ 6] 9:14[13] 2:58[15] 0:45[ 5]
21.75592Hjordis Egner Heming orientering NOR 01:05.32 +29:57 3:42(21)14:04(15)36:08(24)44:18(18)60:55(23)64:35(22)65:32(22)
3:42[21] 10:22[15] 22:04[35] 8:10[16] 16:37[30] 3:40[26] 0:57[17]
22.75523Judith Goodair East Pennine OC GBR 01:06.51 +31:16 3:13(10)35:12(35)45:35(33)54:10(29)63:30(25)66:01(23)66:51(23)
3:13[10] 31:59[35] 10:23[18] 8:35[19] 9:20[15] 2:31[ 4] 0:50[ 8]
23.75516Margaret Gregory Manchester O.C. GBR 01:07.26 +31:51 4:17(29)19:08(23)33:21(22)46:07(20)61:00(24)66:03(24)67:26(24)
4:17[29] 14:51[23] 14:13[30] 12:46[26] 14:53[26] 5:03[30] 1:23[31]
-75563Barbro Hugosson Lunds OK SWE 01:07.41 +32:06 5:26(35)17:04(19)27:39(15)46:54(22)59:35(21)66:48(25)67:41(25)
5:26[35] 11:38[19] 10:35[21] 19:15[30] 12:41[23] 7:13[33] 0:53[ 9]
24.75562Gull-Britt Grönberg Kungälvs OK SWE 01:09.40 +34:05 3:37(18)33:43(34)42:26(31)50:02(27)66:05(27)68:47(26)69:40(26)
3:37[18] 30:06[34] 8:43[ 9] 7:36[14] 16:03[29] 2:42[ 7] 0:53[ 9]
25.75512Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK SWE 01:12.24 +36:49 5:33(36)22:00(25)38:29(28)49:53(26)65:24(26)70:32(27)72:24(27)
5:33[36] 16:27[25] 16:29[31] 11:24[25] 15:31[27] 5:08[31] 1:52[34]
26.75518Urvi Sarv OK Orion EST 01:12.43 +37:08 3:31(15)13:24(11)22:02( 8)54:39(30)68:30(29)71:46(28)72:43(28)
3:31[15] 9:53[12] 8:38[ 8] 32:37[35] 13:51[24] 3:16[19] 0:57[17]
27.75544Kimiko Kubo Nerima OLC JPN 01:12.44 +37:09 3:19(13)13:36(14)25:44(14)32:49(11)68:30(29)71:48(29)72:44(29)
3:19[13] 10:17[14] 12:08[25] 7:05[11] 35:41[34] 3:18[20] 0:56[16]
28.75542Michiko Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 01:13.03 +37:28 4:25(30)15:39(18)36:43(25)58:39(32)67:57(28)71:58(30)73:03(30)
4:25[30] 11:14[18] 21:04[34] 21:56[31] 9:18[14] 4:01[27] 1:05[24]
29.75588Inge Gaupp OLV Hindelbank SUI 01:16.55 +41:20 5:24(34)27:03(31)38:25(27)55:34(31)71:05(31)75:33(31)76:55(31)
5:24[34] 21:39[30] 11:22[22] 17:09[29] 15:31[27] 4:28[29] 1:22[30]
30.75547Reiko Kato Irumashi Orienteering Club JPN 01:19.24 +43:49 3:39(19)40:33(36)52:27(34)62:54(33)74:46(32)78:24(32)79:24(32)
3:39[19] 36:54[36] 11:54[24] 10:27[23] 11:52[19] 3:38[25] 1:00[20]
-75598Kari Sollid Verdal OK NOR 01:32.30 +56:55 4:39(32)45:59(37)59:41(36)73:11(34)87:53(33)91:26(33)92:30(33)
4:39[32] 41:20[37] 13:42[28] 13:30[27] 14:42[25] 3:33[23] 1:04[23]
-75548Valentina Tsypnyatova RUS 01:56.06 +80:31 7:29(40)27:46(32)58:39(35)84:42(35)106:19(34)114:15(34)116:06(34)
7:29[40] 20:17[28] 30:53[37] 26:03[33] 21:37[33] 7:56[34] 1:51[33]
75527Anna Britt Larsson vasteraas SOK SWE MP 3:34(17)13:25(12)
3:34[17] 9:51[11]
75526Torunn Hege Frovoll Sturla NOR MP 3:06( 8)
3:06[ 8]
75586Riitta Kolkkala Rasti-Lukko FIN MP 2:31( 3)
2:31[ 3]
75535Asbjorg Bjorlo Gimle IF NOR MP 4:12(28)12:56( 7)30:48(19)
4:12[28] 8:44[ 5] 17:52[33]
75578Elisabeth Lundqvist GMOK SWE MP 5:35(37)23:53(28)41:00(30)49:20(24)
5:35[37] 18:18[26] 17:07[32] 8:20[17]
75557Jytte Eltang Jorgensen FSK-Orientering DEN MP 6:03(38)68:00(38)80:41(37)
6:03[38] 61:57[38] 12:41[27]
75590Margareta Lax Gävle OK SWE DNS
75591Yvonne Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS
75529Turid Bratland Fossum NOR DNS
75553Anne-Britt Nilsen Kjelsas IL NOR DNS
75582Irene Jensen Loup Garou CAN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:45