WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W75-A
3320m 7KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.57\158m 2.95\658m 3.97\500m 4.90\454m 5.63\404m 6.53\589m 7.100\221m F.\187m
1.75568Birgitta Olsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:34.33 00:34.33 2:27( 1)9:15( 1)14:40( 1)20:28( 1)23:56( 1)32:07( 1)33:58( 1)34:33( 1)
2:27[ 1] 6:48[ 2] 5:25[ 1] 5:48[ 1] 3:28[ 1] 8:11[ 3] 1:51[ 3] 0:35[ 2]
2.75583Siv Hasselgrund Bjursas OK SWE 00:40.50 +6:17 2:51( 4)9:43( 2)17:08( 3)24:17( 2)28:43( 2)38:10( 2)40:15( 2)40:50( 2)
2:51[ 4] 6:52[ 3] 7:25[13] 7:09[ 5] 4:26[ 7] 9:27[11] 2:05[ 8] 0:35[ 2]
3.75513Liudmila Labutina Moscow Compass RUS 00:41.05 +6:32 2:32( 2)9:46( 3)16:53( 2)27:01( 5)30:31( 3)38:33( 3)40:23( 3)41:05( 3)
2:32[ 2] 7:14[ 4] 7:07[ 7] 10:08[23] 3:30[ 2] 8:02[ 1] 1:50[ 2] 0:42[10]
4.75521Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK SWE 00:42.10 +7:37 3:36(16)11:03( 5)17:59( 4)26:30( 3)30:53( 4)39:35( 4)41:35( 4)42:10( 4)
3:36[16] 7:27[ 6] 6:56[ 6] 8:31[13] 4:23[ 6] 8:42[ 5] 2:00[ 5] 0:35[ 2]
5.75509Anne Lise Ofsthus Asker SK NOR 00:44.11 +9:38 3:45(23)11:56(12)19:16( 6)27:55( 6)32:24( 6)41:34( 5)43:32( 5)44:11( 5)
3:45[23] 8:11[13] 7:20[11] 8:39[14] 4:29[ 9] 9:10[ 8] 1:58[ 4] 0:39[ 7]
6.75570Eva Von Heijne Sigtuna OK SWE 00:44.52 +10:19 3:24( 9)11:51(11)19:39( 7)26:40( 4)31:42( 5)41:53( 6)44:14( 6)44:52( 6)
3:24[ 9] 8:27[15] 7:48[17] 7:01[ 4] 5:02[17] 10:11[19] 2:21[13] 0:38[ 6]
7.75519Ilse Uus TON EST 00:45.52 +11:19 3:04( 7)10:30( 4)22:44(22)30:27(11)34:29( 9)42:56( 7)45:05( 7)45:52( 7)
3:04[ 7] 7:26[ 5] 12:14[32] 7:43[ 8] 4:02[ 3] 8:27[ 4] 2:09[ 9] 0:47[23]
8.75520Berit Lindunger SWE 00:47.28 +12:55 4:28(36)13:17(22)21:39(19)29:54(10)34:41(10)43:58( 8)46:45( 8)47:28( 8)
4:28[36] 8:49[19] 8:22[23] 8:15[10] 4:47[12] 9:17[ 9] 2:47[30] 0:43[14]
9.75560Birgitta Thunell IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 00:47.58 +13:25 2:46( 3)13:18(23)19:53(10)29:12( 8)33:16( 7)45:14(10)47:14( 9)47:58( 9)
2:46[ 3] 10:32[33] 6:35[ 3] 9:19[17] 4:04[ 4] 11:58[32] 2:00[ 5] 0:44[16]
10.75550Ilze Bruce Saldus OK LAT 00:48.01 +13:28 3:02( 6)13:43(27)20:27(14)32:11(18)37:04(15)45:08( 9)47:20(10)48:01(10)
3:02[ 6] 10:41[34] 6:44[ 4] 11:44[32] 4:53[15] 8:04[ 2] 2:12[11] 0:41[ 9]
11.75531Valentina Zhukova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:49.06 +14:33 8:05(42)15:49(38)23:34(25)30:43(13)35:38(12)45:46(11)48:19(11)49:06(11)
8:05[42] 7:44[ 8] 7:45[15] 7:09[ 5] 4:55[16] 10:08[18] 2:33[21] 0:47[23]
12.75585Tuija Kallio RaTU FIN 00:49.43 +15:10 3:42(21)13:52(29)21:33(18)31:50(15)36:26(14)46:31(12)49:01(12)49:43(12)
3:42[21] 10:10[30] 7:41[14] 10:17[25] 4:36[11] 10:05[17] 2:30[17] 0:42[10]
13.75597Erica Huggler OLG Stäfa SUI 00:49.44 +15:11 3:38(17)14:22(32)26:52(33)34:09(24)38:35(22)47:24(17)49:11(13)49:44(13)
3:38[17] 10:44[35] 12:30[34] 7:17[ 7] 4:26[ 7] 8:49[ 6] 1:47[ 1] 0:33[ 1]
14.75555Mariann Kjellberg Bredareds IF SWE 00:50.09 +15:36 3:09( 8)11:13( 7)18:30( 5)33:03(20)37:34(18)46:52(14)49:25(14)50:09(14)
3:09[ 8] 8:04[10] 7:17[10] 14:33[41] 4:31[10] 9:18[10] 2:33[21] 0:44[16]
15.75593Marjatta Vauhkonen Epilän Esa FIN 00:50.19 +15:46 3:40(19)13:16(21)20:05(12)28:27( 7)33:46( 8)47:18(16)49:37(15)50:19(15)
3:40[19] 9:36[26] 6:49[ 5] 8:22[11] 5:19[21] 13:32[35] 2:19[12] 0:42[10]
16.75576Britt Axelsson Nybro OK SWE 00:50.33 +16:00 4:32(38)13:51(28)20:58(16)30:42(12)36:02(13)47:07(15)49:47(16)50:33(16)
4:32[38] 9:19[25] 7:07[ 7] 9:44[20] 5:20[23] 11:05[26] 2:40[26] 0:46[21]
17.75510Maie Abram OK Ilves EST 00:50.56 +16:23 3:39(18)13:30(24)21:31(17)31:32(14)37:10(16)46:42(13)50:02(17)50:56(17)
3:39[18] 9:51[28] 8:01[18] 10:01[22] 5:38[28] 9:32[12] 3:20[41] 0:54[31]
18.75595Nina Sumina Rus Veteran RUS 00:51.43 +17:10 3:42(21)12:43(18)24:35(29)33:42(23)38:29(21)48:01(18)51:03(18)51:43(18)
3:42[21] 9:01[22] 11:52[30] 9:07[15] 4:47[12] 9:32[12] 3:02[36] 0:40[ 8]
19.75533Ülle Mõistlik ok Orion EST 00:51.52 +17:19 3:34(14)12:24(16)20:10(13)31:50(15)37:19(17)48:39(19)51:07(19)51:52(19)
3:34[14] 8:50[20] 7:46[16] 11:40[31] 5:29[26] 11:20[28] 2:28[16] 0:45[19]
20.75554Aira Mylly Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura FIN 00:52.02 +17:29 3:58(28)12:54(20)21:54(20)33:16(22)38:24(20)48:46(20)51:17(20)52:02(20)
3:58[28] 8:56[21] 9:00[25] 11:22[28] 5:08[19] 10:22[21] 2:31[19] 0:45[19]
21.75556Ann-Mari Birgersson Forserums SOK SWE 00:53.02 +18:29 3:54(26)12:22(15)20:28(15)29:47( 9)35:15(11)49:28(21)52:10(21)53:02(21)
3:54[26] 8:28[16] 8:06[19] 9:19[17] 5:28[25] 14:13[36] 2:42[28] 0:52[30]
22.75569Vivi-Anne Bylund Rydboholms SK SWE 00:54.01 +19:28 3:50(25)14:52(34)23:05(23)35:13(29)40:30(25)50:34(24)53:15(23)54:01(22)
3:50[25] 11:02[37] 8:13[20] 12:08[36] 5:17[20] 10:04[16] 2:41[27] 0:46[21]
22.75558Gudrun Broman Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:54.01 +19:28 3:29(10)12:01(13)26:24(32)34:50(27)39:57(24)50:29(22)52:59(22)54:01(22)
3:29[10] 8:32[17] 14:23[37] 8:26[12] 5:07[18] 10:32[22] 2:30[17] 1:02[36]
24.75522Inger E. Vamnes Hamar OK NOR 00:54.24 +19:51 3:29(10)11:24( 8)19:39( 7)32:06(17)37:55(19)50:31(23)53:19(24)54:24(24)
3:29[10] 7:55[ 9] 8:15[21] 12:27[37] 5:49[32] 12:36[34] 2:48[31] 1:05[38]
25.75528Ragnhild Krogvig Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:54.25 +19:52 2:59( 5)11:08( 6)24:32(28)34:50(27)40:39(26)50:58(25)53:34(25)54:25(25)
2:59[ 5] 8:09[12] 13:24[35] 10:18[26] 5:49[32] 10:19[20] 2:36[24] 0:51[29]
26.75536Unni Drage Haugesund IF NOR 00:54.47 +20:14 5:58(40)12:43(18)19:56(11)36:45(31)40:58(27)51:41(26)54:04(26)54:47(26)
5:58[40] 6:45[ 1] 7:13[ 9] 16:49[42] 4:13[ 5] 10:43[24] 2:23[14] 0:43[14]
27.75566Britt Pettersson OK Roxen SWE 00:55.50 +21:17 4:04(30)14:27(33)23:23(24)33:13(21)41:13(28)52:18(27)55:00(27)55:50(27)
4:04[30] 10:23[31] 8:56[24] 9:50[21] 8:00[42] 11:05[26] 2:42[28] 0:50[26]
28.75561Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven SWE 00:58.39 +24:06 3:45(23)17:07(40)25:24(30)37:18(32)43:03(32)54:52(28)57:45(28)58:39(28)
3:45[23] 13:22[42] 8:17[22] 11:54[33] 5:45[31] 11:49[30] 2:53[32] 0:54[31]
29.75540Birgit Karlsson Mariestads FK SWE 00:59.11 +24:38 8:32(43)19:36(42)28:43(37)40:46(37)46:05(34)55:09(29)58:11(29)59:11(29)
8:32[43] 11:04[38] 9:07[26] 12:03[34] 5:19[21] 9:04[ 7] 3:02[36] 1:00[35]
30.75538Elli Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti FIN 00:59.45 +25:12 4:00(29)12:14(14)32:35(38)39:27(34)46:42(35)56:31(30)59:03(30)59:45(30)
4:00[29] 8:14[14] 20:21[40] 6:52[ 3] 7:15[39] 9:49[15] 2:32[20] 0:42[10]
31.75596Kirsten Truelsen Ballerup OK DEN 01:00.54 +26:21 3:56(27)13:32(25)28:13(36)39:22(33)44:42(33)56:37(31)59:52(31)60:54(31)
3:56[27] 9:36[26] 14:41[38] 11:09[27] 5:20[23] 11:55[31] 3:15[38] 1:02[36]
32.75573Pia Vikström Täby OK SWE 01:01.06 +26:33 4:25(35)13:34(26)22:43(21)34:13(25)39:54(23)57:00(32)60:00(32)61:06(32)
4:25[35] 9:09[23] 9:09[27] 11:30[29] 5:41[30] 17:06[39] 3:00[35] 1:06[39]
33.75532Lisbeth Bernhed Tolereds AIK SWE 01:01.12 +26:39 3:34(14)26:29(43)32:36(39)40:49(38)46:51(37)57:38(33)60:15(33)61:12(33)
3:34[14] 22:55[43] 6:07[ 2] 8:13[ 9] 6:02[34] 10:47[25] 2:37[25] 0:57[33]
34.75515Eila Pekkarinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 01:01.48 +27:15 3:41(20)12:26(17)19:46( 9)43:33(40)48:25(40)58:02(34)61:00(34)61:48(34)
3:41[20] 8:45[18] 7:20[11] 23:47[43] 4:52[14] 9:37[14] 2:58[34] 0:48[25]
35.75572Margareta Wallen Täby OK SWE 01:02.20 +27:47 3:30(12)15:04(37)27:19(34)40:00(35)47:45(38)58:27(35)61:23(35)62:20(35)
3:30[12] 11:34[40] 12:15[33] 12:41[38] 7:45[41] 10:42[23] 2:56[33] 0:57[33]
36.75574Gertrud Asplund Västeras SOK SWE 01:03.40 +29:07 4:57(39)14:15(31)32:38(40)42:15(39)47:53(39)60:23(36)62:56(36)63:40(36)
4:57[39] 9:18[24] 18:23[39] 9:37[19] 5:38[28] 12:30[33] 2:33[21] 0:44[16]
37.75575Gunni Ekberg Ätrans IF SWE 01:06.49 +32:16 4:30(37)14:53(35)24:29(27)36:01(30)42:37(31)62:13(37)65:32(37)66:49(37)
4:30[37] 10:23[31] 9:36[29] 11:32[30] 6:36[36] 19:36[41] 3:19[40] 1:17[43]
38.75589Barbro Blom Frölunda OL SWE 01:06.58 +32:25 4:22(34)15:53(39)28:04(35)40:07(36)46:46(36)62:25(38)65:50(38)66:58(38)
4:22[34] 11:31[39] 12:11[31] 12:03[34] 6:39[37] 15:39[37] 3:25[42] 1:08[40]
39.75537Tirill Seip Skeidi NOR 01:08.48 +34:15 4:13(33)11:40(10)34:51(41)48:21(42)53:58(42)65:32(39)67:58(39)68:48(39)
4:13[33] 7:27[ 6] 23:11[41] 13:30[39] 5:37[27] 11:34[29] 2:26[15] 0:50[26]
40.75584Ingrid Grosse USV TU Dresden GER 01:11.32 +36:59 4:10(32)14:58(36)24:27(26)34:36(26)42:03(30)68:33(40)70:42(40)71:32(40)
4:10[32] 10:48[36] 9:29[28] 10:09[24] 7:27[40] 26:30[42] 2:09[ 9] 0:50[26]
41.75564Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK SWE 01:15.50 +41:17 4:04(30)14:11(30)37:22(42)46:31(41)52:52(41)71:24(41)74:39(41)75:50(41)
4:04[30] 10:07[29] 23:11[41] 9:09[16] 6:21[35] 18:32[40] 3:15[38] 1:11[42]
42.75517Sue Birkinshaw Manchester O.C. GBR 01:24.53 +50:20 5:59(41)19:11(41)42:37(43)56:50(43)63:54(43)80:18(42)83:45(42)84:53(42)
5:59[41] 13:12[41] 23:26[43] 14:13[40] 7:04[38] 16:24[38] 3:27[43] 1:08[40]
43.75565Ulla Höök OK Klyftamo SWE 01:38.44 +64:11 3:33(13)11:39( 9)25:58(31)32:24(19)41:34(29)96:06(43)98:07(43)98:44(43)
3:33[13] 8:06[11] 14:19[36] 6:26[ 2] 9:10[43] 54:32[43] 2:01[ 7] 0:37[ 5]
75580Karin Renberg OK Kolmarden SWE MP
75594Ulrike Roder HSV Ried AUT DNS
75546Maire Raid Saue Tammed EST DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:45