WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W70-B
3550m 7KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\479m 2.71\490m 3.115\581m 4.116\607m 5.45\632m 6.50\326m 7.100\109m F.\187m
-70672Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:48.57 00:48.57 5:39( 3)11:18( 2)21:36( 1)28:51( 1)41:54( 2)46:31( 1)48:11( 1)48:57( 1)
5:39[ 3] 5:39[ 5] 10:18[ 6] 7:15[ 1] 13:03[23] 4:37[10] 1:40[66] 0:46[14]
1.70677Inger Dohlen Raumar Orientering NOR 00:49.05 +0:08 5:43( 4)11:15( 1)23:29( 7)31:52( 6)43:22( 4)47:21( 2)48:14( 2)49:05( 2)
5:43[ 4] 5:32[ 3] 12:14[24] 8:23[ 9] 11:30[ 9] 3:59[ 2] 0:53[ 5] 0:51[27]
2.70613Kirsten Bakke Gjovard OL NOR 00:49.06 +0:09 6:33(20)13:03(17)23:56(11)32:19( 8)42:29( 3)47:27( 3)48:24( 3)49:06( 3)
6:33[20] 6:30[18] 10:53[12] 8:23[ 9] 10:10[ 2] 4:58[16] 0:57[14] 0:42[ 4]
3.70611Gunilla Gronblad Harlovs IF SWE 00:49.10 +0:13 6:48(27)12:21( 5)22:13( 3)30:01( 2)41:32( 1)47:39( 4)48:27( 4)49:10( 4)
6:48[27] 5:33[ 4] 9:52[ 3] 7:48[ 4] 11:31[10] 6:07[42] 0:48[ 1] 0:43[ 7]
-70523Ilona Vanaveski OK Ilves EST 00:52.04 +3:07 6:18(12)11:57( 4)24:48(14)33:30(10)44:57( 6)50:12( 5)51:13( 5)52:04( 5)
6:18[12] 5:39[ 5] 12:51[30] 8:42[14] 11:27[ 8] 5:15[21] 1:01[19] 0:51[27]
4.70556Sissel Olaisen Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:53.23 +4:26 6:24(13)17:01(46)28:06(28)36:25(18)46:23( 8)51:29( 6)52:31( 6)53:23( 6)
6:24[13] 10:37[66] 11:05[15] 8:19[ 7] 9:58[ 1] 5:06[19] 1:02[21] 0:52[31]
5.70624Hellevi Haarala Liperin Taimi Suunnistus FIN 00:53.30 +4:33 6:10( 8)12:29( 8)22:21( 5)30:36( 3)47:30(10)51:49( 7)52:44( 7)53:30( 7)
6:10[ 8] 6:19[13] 9:52[ 3] 8:15[ 6] 16:54[43] 4:19[ 8] 0:55[ 8] 0:46[14]
6.70533Lisbeth Jensen OK Skaermen DEN 00:53.44 +4:47 6:37(24)12:23( 7)22:18( 4)31:33( 5)43:28( 5)51:53( 8)52:55( 8)53:44( 8)
6:37[24] 5:46[ 7] 9:55[ 5] 9:15[22] 11:55[11] 8:25[63] 1:02[21] 0:49[20]
7.70508Daila Mankus OK Saldus LAT 00:53.50 +4:53 6:30(17)12:38(12)21:54( 2)30:49( 4)45:36( 7)52:03( 9)53:03( 9)53:50( 9)
6:30[17] 6:08[12] 9:16[ 2] 8:55[17] 14:47[36] 6:27[47] 1:00[16] 0:47[17]
8.70639Sonia Johansson Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 00:54.20 +5:23 6:30(17)13:42(26)26:51(22)35:32(14)46:26( 9)52:13(10)53:21(10)54:20(10)
6:30[17] 7:12[32] 13:09[32] 8:41[13] 10:54[ 7] 5:47[28] 1:08[31] 0:59[51]
9.70557Inger Lise Solberg Bo o-olag NOR 00:55.26 +6:29 8:09(52)14:41(34)25:42(16)38:55(24)49:10(11)53:22(11)54:31(11)55:26(11)
8:09[52] 6:32[19] 11:01[14] 13:13[49] 10:15[ 3] 4:12[ 6] 1:09[36] 0:55[38]
10.70541Anita Karlsson Bjursas OK SWE 00:58.01 +9:04 7:00(33)14:16(28)26:25(20)36:02(16)49:32(12)55:51(12)57:03(12)58:01(12)
7:00[33] 7:16[34] 12:09[23] 9:37[27] 13:30[26] 6:19[44] 1:12[44] 0:58[49]
-70554Karen Merete Bjorseth Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening NOR 00:58.46 +9:49 6:59(32)13:34(24)24:53(15)37:23(21)50:24(14)56:54(13)58:05(13)58:46(13)
6:59[32] 6:35[22] 11:19[17] 12:30[46] 13:01[22] 6:30[49] 1:11[40] 0:41[ 3]
11.70660Helene Cardell Timra SOK SWE 00:59.02 +10:05 7:40(48)16:04(42)27:31(25)36:51(19)49:46(13)57:07(14)58:09(14)59:02(14)
7:40[48] 8:24[53] 11:27[18] 9:20[23] 12:55[18] 7:21[56] 1:02[21] 0:53[34]
12.70612Elin Dahlen Ringerike OL NOR 00:59.38 +10:41 5:38( 2)18:18(54)27:26(24)35:09(13)53:05(20)57:14(15)58:25(15)59:38(15)
5:38[ 2] 12:40[73] 9:08[ 1] 7:43[ 2] 17:56[48] 4:09[ 5] 1:11[40] 1:13[64]
-70574Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:59.51 +10:54 6:44(26)12:35(10)26:08(17)33:54(11)52:03(16)57:40(16)58:44(16)59:51(16)
6:44[26] 5:51[ 9] 13:33[34] 7:46[ 3] 18:09[50] 5:37[26] 1:04[27] 1:07[58]
13.70535Lillemor Rystedt Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:59.54 +10:57 7:20(40)15:55(41)28:29(30)37:53(22)51:43(15)57:49(18)58:58(17)59:54(17)
7:20[40] 8:35[56] 12:34[27] 9:24[25] 13:50[29] 6:06[39] 1:09[36] 0:56[43]
14.70549Gerd Langseth Larvik OK NOR 00:59.58 +11:01 5:19( 1)13:12(20)23:38( 9)42:19(33)54:15(23)58:13(19)59:09(18)59:58(18)
5:19[ 1] 7:53[45] 10:26[ 8] 18:41[61] 11:56[12] 3:58[ 1] 0:56[11] 0:49[20]
-70623Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 01:00.04 +11:07 6:49(28)12:37(11)24:08(12)32:28( 9)52:41(18)57:47(17)59:10(19)60:04(19)
6:49[28] 5:48[ 8] 11:31[19] 8:20[ 8] 20:13[59] 5:06[19] 1:23[57] 0:54[37]
15.70518Aase Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 01:00.14 +11:17 7:31(43)12:41(14)23:01( 6)32:09( 7)53:49(21)58:42(21)59:31(20)60:14(20)
7:31[43] 5:10[ 1] 10:20[ 7] 9:08[18] 21:40[62] 4:53[14] 0:49[ 2] 0:43[ 7]
16.70609Sarma Sika KSK LAT 01:00.26 +11:29 6:26(15)13:13(21)26:09(18)36:03(17)54:24(24)58:29(20)59:31(20)60:26(21)
6:26[15] 6:47[25] 12:56[31] 9:54[31] 18:21[51] 4:05[ 4] 1:02[21] 0:55[38]
17.70619Pirkko Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 01:00.45 +11:48 8:02(51)15:31(39)31:52(38)39:43(27)52:41(18)58:45(22)59:54(22)60:45(22)
8:02[51] 7:29[40] 16:21[49] 7:51[ 5] 12:58[20] 6:04[36] 1:09[36] 0:51[27]
18.70515Inger Elisabeth Kvaase Bakkelaget SK NOR 01:01.38 +12:41 7:06(35)14:51(35)26:39(21)39:47(28)52:13(17)59:42(23)60:53(23)61:38(23)
7:06[35] 7:45[43] 11:48[21] 13:08[48] 12:26[15] 7:29[58] 1:11[40] 0:45[ 9]
-70644Anita Nordberg OK Klyftamo SWE 01:01.41 +12:44 10:01(69)17:08(47)30:41(34)39:49(29)53:54(22)59:42(23)60:56(24)61:41(24)
10:01[69] 7:07[31] 13:33[34] 9:08[18] 14:05[30] 5:48[29] 1:14[48] 0:45[ 9]
19.70571Ene Loide Harju KEK RSK EST 01:01.58 +13:01 6:51(29)13:30(23)32:46(42)42:42(35)55:23(25)60:00(25)61:08(25)61:58(25)
6:51[29] 6:39[23] 19:16[54] 9:56[32] 12:41[16] 4:37[10] 1:08[31] 0:50[23]
20.70538Tordis Rytter Jakobsen OK Moss NOR 01:05.33 +16:36 7:33(44)14:29(32)38:20(55)47:57(42)58:49(28)63:26(26)64:33(26)65:33(26)
7:33[44] 6:56[29] 23:51[63] 9:37[27] 10:52[ 6] 4:37[10] 1:07[29] 1:00[52]
21.70665Inger Lise Bjordal Oppsal orientering NOR 01:05.55 +16:58 7:54(49)17:15(49)31:39(37)41:44(30)57:52(26)63:43(27)65:00(27)65:55(27)
7:54[49] 9:21[62] 14:24[41] 10:05[33] 16:08[40] 5:51[31] 1:17[52] 0:55[38]
22.70650Ulla Bergqvist Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 01:06.32 +17:35 7:54(49)15:31(39)28:13(29)38:26(23)57:53(27)64:21(28)65:37(28)66:32(28)
7:54[49] 7:37[41] 12:42[28] 10:13[34] 19:27[55] 6:28[48] 1:16[50] 0:55[38]
23.70610Audny Totland Fana IL NOR 01:06.59 +18:02 6:05( 6)12:39(13)23:48(10)34:14(12)60:30(31)65:21(29)66:17(29)66:59(29)
6:05[ 6] 6:34[21] 11:09[16] 10:26[36] 26:16[67] 4:51[13] 0:56[11] 0:42[ 4]
-70662Britten Persson Finspangs SOK SWE 01:07.08 +18:11 6:41(25)16:12(43)33:31(44)48:27(43)59:04(29)65:25(30)66:20(30)67:08(30)
6:41[25] 9:31[63] 17:19[50] 14:56[55] 10:37[ 4] 6:21[46] 0:55[ 8] 0:48[19]
24.70685Gry Bruland Vraale IF Sturla NOR 01:07.43 +18:46 7:17(39)15:22(37)28:49(32)43:22(37)60:28(30)65:30(31)66:41(31)67:43(31)
7:17[39] 8:05[49] 13:27[33] 14:33[54] 17:06[44] 5:02[18] 1:11[40] 1:02[55]
25.70659Solbritt Gustafsson OK Virdarna SWE 01:08.02 +19:05 10:09(70)19:47(60)33:22(43)43:09(36)60:43(32)65:44(32)66:58(32)68:02(32)
10:09[70] 9:38[64] 13:35[36] 9:47[30] 17:34[46] 5:01[17] 1:14[48] 1:04[56]
-70668Inger Lund Sala OK SWE 01:09.29 +20:32 5:52( 5)13:11(19)24:09(13)39:19(26)62:12(34)67:46(34)68:47(33)69:29(33)
5:52[ 5] 7:19[37] 10:58[13] 15:10[56] 22:53[64] 5:34[24] 1:01[19] 0:42[ 4]
26.70653Irma Bjärud Västerbergslagens OL SWE 01:10.20 +21:23 9:42(64)18:13(53)32:15(40)43:39(39)61:37(33)67:42(33)69:10(34)70:20(34)
9:42[64] 8:31[55] 14:02[38] 11:24[42] 17:58[49] 6:05[37] 1:28[59] 1:10[60]
-70544Lidia Makarevich "OK ""ERIDAN""" BLR 01:10.29 +21:32 6:35(23)12:32( 9)40:48(58)49:30(46)62:25(36)68:44(35)69:44(35)70:29(35)
6:35[23] 5:57[11] 28:16[70] 8:42[14] 12:55[18] 6:19[44] 1:00[16] 0:45[ 9]
27.70521Monika Cooper South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 01:11.55 +22:58 8:42(56)16:45(44)31:24(36)42:15(32)62:15(35)69:35(36)70:51(36)71:55(36)
8:42[56] 8:03[48] 14:39[42] 10:51[39] 20:00[57] 7:20[55] 1:16[50] 1:04[56]
28.70525Astri Rogstad Fossum IF NOR 01:12.38 +23:41 6:11( 9)26:28(72)46:24(65)54:47(53)65:35(39)71:09(39)72:01(38)72:38(37)
6:11[ 9] 20:17[77] 19:56[56] 8:23[ 9] 10:48[ 5] 5:34[24] 0:52[ 4] 0:37[ 1]
29.70599Ilme Palu OK West EST 01:12.49 +23:52 6:34(21)13:48(27)26:10(19)39:09(25)62:51(37)70:43(37)71:51(37)72:49(38)
6:34[21] 7:14[33] 12:22[25] 12:59[47] 23:42[65] 7:52[59] 1:08[31] 0:58[49]
30.70564Else Raadal Fana IL NOR 01:13.12 +24:15 11:55(74)19:13(58)33:53(46)49:19(45)66:38(42)71:31(40)72:26(40)73:12(39)
11:55[74] 7:18[35] 14:40[43] 15:26[58] 17:19[45] 4:53[14] 0:55[ 8] 0:46[14]
31.70655Liz Porteous Västeras SOK SWE 01:13.32 +24:35 8:58(58)20:59(62)36:32(51)47:41(41)63:50(38)70:49(38)72:20(39)73:32(40)
8:58[58] 12:01[72] 15:33[47] 11:09[41] 16:09[41] 6:59[54] 1:31[61] 1:12[63]
32.70532Ruth Hansen OK Skaermen DEN 01:14.07 +25:10 6:32(19)25:48(71)38:12(53)53:36(50)67:05(43)72:25(41)73:22(41)74:07(41)
6:32[19] 19:16[74] 12:24[26] 15:24[57] 13:29[25] 5:20[23] 0:57[14] 0:45[ 9]
33.70531Vaira Cerniseva ZiemeIkurzeme OK LAT 01:15.28 +26:31 8:28(53)15:07(36)27:07(23)35:41(15)69:47(47)73:59(42)74:48(42)75:28(42)
8:28[53] 6:39[23] 12:00[22] 8:34[12] 34:06[69] 4:12[ 6] 0:49[ 2] 0:40[ 2]
-70550Inger Johanne Rohjell Byaasen IL NOR 01:15.55 +26:58 9:33(62)17:00(45)27:37(26)55:53(56)69:39(46)74:06(43)75:06(43)75:55(43)
9:33[62] 7:27[39] 10:37[11] 28:16[73] 13:46[28] 4:27[ 9] 1:00[16] 0:49[20]
34.70675Anja Tiira Lynx FIN 01:16.59 +28:02 17:41(81)24:46(67)35:15(48)53:21(49)68:48(45)74:54(44)76:03(44)76:59(44)
17:41[81] 7:05[30] 10:29[10] 18:06[60] 15:27[38] 6:06[39] 1:09[36] 0:56[43]
-70524Kristin Vigander Fossum IF NOR 01:17.29 +28:32 7:07(37)14:28(30)30:06(33)50:58(48)65:41(40)74:56(45)76:18(45)77:29(45)
7:07[37] 7:21[38] 15:38[48] 20:52[62] 14:43[32] 9:15[68] 1:22[56] 1:11[62]
-70561Asbjorg Olsen Statkraft bil NOR 01:17.59 +29:02 8:28(53)17:26(51)44:59(64)55:31(54)70:14(49)75:57(46)77:02(46)77:59(46)
8:28[53] 8:58[59] 27:33[69] 10:32[37] 14:43[32] 5:43[27] 1:05[28] 0:57[45]
-70631Inger Jensen FSK-Orientering DEN 01:18.08 +29:11 26:19(82)33:07(77)44:49(62)54:27(52)66:32(41)76:27(47)77:21(47)78:08(47)
26:19[82] 6:48[26] 11:42[20] 9:38[29] 12:05[13] 9:55[69] 0:54[ 7] 0:47[17]
-70591Anneli Aarniosalo Navi FIN 01:18.22 +29:25 6:54(31)13:17(22)28:42(31)49:53(47)70:03(48)76:34(48)77:37(48)78:22(48)
6:54[31] 6:23[14] 15:25[46] 21:11[63] 20:10[58] 6:31[51] 1:03[25] 0:45[ 9]
35.70652Eva Bergstrand Värend GN SWE 01:20.33 +31:36 9:04(60)21:02(63)41:32(59)53:49(51)68:35(44)77:21(49)78:57(49)80:33(49)
9:04[60] 11:58[71] 20:30[58] 12:17[44] 14:46[35] 8:46[64] 1:36[65] 1:36[70]
36.70682Milada Zmekova Hana Orienteering CZE 01:21.07 +32:10 7:01(34)14:19(29)27:59(27)57:39(57)73:02(50)79:03(50)80:16(50)81:07(50)
7:01[34] 7:18[35] 13:40[37] 29:40[74] 15:23[37] 6:01[34] 1:13[47] 0:51[27]
37.70649Ulla Sönsteröd SOK 68 SWE 01:22.37 +33:40 6:52(30)14:29(32)48:33(66)57:45(58)74:37(53)80:32(51)81:40(51)82:37(51)
6:52[30] 7:37[41] 34:04[74] 9:12[21] 16:52[42] 5:55[32] 1:08[31] 0:57[45]
38.70576Marit Ingvaldsen Bergens TF NOR 01:22.43 +33:46 15:51(77)24:49(68)39:10(56)48:32(44)73:20(51)80:43(52)81:46(52)82:43(52)
15:51[77] 8:58[59] 14:21[40] 9:22[24] 24:48[66] 7:23[57] 1:03[25] 0:57[45]
39.70559Marit Bjorgum Byaasen IL NOR 01:25.51 +36:54 9:21(61)17:20(50)32:01(39)55:50(55)76:58(55)83:51(53)84:59(53)85:51(53)
9:21[61] 7:59[47] 14:41[44] 23:49[67] 21:08[60] 6:53[53] 1:08[31] 0:52[31]
40.70545Rutt Kukk OK Orion EST 01:27.02 +38:05 6:29(16)12:21( 5)36:25(50)63:27(64)76:27(54)85:16(54)86:12(54)87:02(54)
6:29[16] 5:52[10] 24:04[64] 27:02[72] 13:00[21] 8:49[65] 0:56[11] 0:50[23]
41.70560Randi Kiste Nidarost OK NOR 01:27.31 +38:34 6:34(21)12:57(16)36:24(49)45:51(40)81:45(59)85:48(55)86:41(55)87:31(55)
6:34[21] 6:23[14] 23:27[62] 9:27[26] 35:54[70] 4:03[ 3] 0:53[ 5] 0:50[23]
42.70582Antonina Baranova Kazan RUS 01:30.39 +41:42 9:52(65)18:33(56)38:14(54)60:18(60)79:28(57)87:27(56)89:22(56)90:39(56)
9:52[65] 8:41[58] 19:41[55] 22:04[64] 19:10[53] 7:59[61] 1:55[70] 1:17[65]
-70562Aase Golden Maaren OK NOR 01:30.43 +41:46 9:52(65)18:06(52)44:55(63)69:37(67)81:44(58)88:14(57)89:46(57)90:43(57)
9:52[65] 8:14[52] 26:49[67] 24:42[69] 12:07[14] 6:30[49] 1:32[62] 0:57[45]
43.70603Helle Jaaniste OK Ilves EST 01:31.51 +42:54 7:21(41)15:30(38)50:07(69)60:24(61)83:02(60)88:59(58)90:32(58)91:51(58)
7:21[41] 8:09[50] 34:37[75] 10:17[35] 22:38[63] 5:57[33] 1:33[63] 1:19[66]
-70516Henny Helgeland Reinhold Drangedal o-lag NOR 01:31.54 +42:57 7:34(45)19:14(59)34:17(47)60:02(59)74:09(52)89:47(59)90:54(59)91:54(59)
7:34[45] 11:40[69] 15:03[45] 25:45[71] 14:07[31] 15:38[71] 1:07[29] 1:00[52]
44.70636Lilian Samuelsson Kungälvs OK SWE 01:32.37 +43:40 7:30(42)29:45(74)54:54(71)68:10(65)83:46(61)89:51(60)91:15(60)92:37(60)
7:30[42] 22:15[78] 25:09[65] 13:16[50] 15:36[39] 6:05[37] 1:24[58] 1:22[68]
-70513Astrid Gjelstad Sandefjord OK NOR 01:34.02 +45:05 9:59(68)21:04(64)61:23(74)72:18(68)85:55(62)91:43(61)93:02(61)94:02(61)
9:59[68] 11:05[68] 40:19[76] 10:55[40] 13:37[27] 5:48[29] 1:19[55] 1:00[52]
45.70567Patricia Walker BOK GBR 01:34.35 +45:38 9:52(65)18:31(55)49:35(68)73:55(70)86:39(63)91:56(62)93:25(62)94:35(62)
9:52[65] 8:39[57] 31:04[73] 24:20[68] 12:44[17] 5:17[22] 1:29[60] 1:10[60]
46.70520Nina Rodnynskaya SK110 RUS 01:34.37 +45:40 16:07(78)23:59(66)38:04(52)61:08(62)78:55(56)92:30(63)93:42(63)94:37(63)
16:07[78] 7:52[44] 14:05[39] 23:04[66] 17:47[47] 13:35[70] 1:12[44] 0:55[38]
47.70604Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan Oskarshamn SWE 01:35.55 +46:58 7:38(47)40:18(81)57:39(72)68:13(66)87:44(64)93:50(64)95:02(64)95:55(64)
7:38[47] 32:40[83] 17:21[51] 10:34[38] 19:31[56] 6:06[39] 1:12[44] 0:53[34]
48.70553Ingvild Vold Fana IL NOR 01:40.51 +51:54 30:37(83)39:46(80)67:18(76)79:17(73)92:24(65)98:25(65)99:59(65)100:51(65)
30:37[83] 9:09[61] 27:32[68] 11:59[43] 13:07[24] 6:01[34] 1:34[64] 0:52[31]
-70664Elsbeth Haslinger ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:45.04 +56:07 8:58(58)41:01(82)59:12(73)73:07(69)94:26(67)102:26(66)104:11(66)105:04(66)
8:58[58] 32:03[82] 18:11[52] 13:55[53] 21:19[61] 8:00[62] 1:45[68] 0:53[34]
49.70566Pirjo Mäkinen Mesikämmenet FIN 01:46.13 +57:16 10:43(72)30:22(75)52:07(70)74:18(71)93:30(66)102:27(67)104:29(67)106:13(67)
10:43[72] 19:39[75] 21:45[60] 22:11[65] 19:12[54] 8:57[66] 2:02[71] 1:44[71]
50.70680Seiko Shiba OLP HYOGO JPN 01:48.49 +59:52 8:37(55)39:19(79)65:48(75)82:56(74)97:41(68)106:42(68)107:59(68)108:49(68)
8:37[55] 30:42[81] 26:29[66] 17:08[59] 14:45[34] 9:01[67] 1:17[52] 0:50[23]
51.70565Viivi Ilves RSK Jõhvikas EST 01:53.06 +64:09 10:43(72)18:53(57)49:31(67)62:47(63)103:49(69)110:41(69)111:59(69)113:06(69)
10:43[72] 8:10[51] 30:38[72] 13:16[50] 41:02[71] 6:52[52] 1:18[54] 1:07[58]
52.70645Ing-Mari Larsson OK Löftan SWE 01:55.44 +66:47 10:29(71)20:21(61)43:03(61)75:05(72)106:20(70)112:31(70)114:19(70)115:44(70)
10:29[71] 9:52[65] 22:42[61] 32:02[75] 31:15[68] 6:11[43] 1:48[69] 1:25[69]
-70640Berit Eskerud Lillehammer OK NOR 02:10.25 +81:28 9:35(63)33:30(78)74:38(77)100:22(75)119:29(71)127:24(71)129:06(71)130:25(71)
9:35[63] 23:55[79] 41:08[77] 25:44[70] 19:07[52] 7:55[60] 1:42[67] 1:19[66]
70589Leena Valjakka Navi FIN DNF
70684Elisabet Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF SOK SWE MP 13:53(76)
13:53[76]
70634Siv Andersson Kristinehamns OK SWE MP 8:46(57)17:10(48)
8:46[57] 8:24[53]
70592Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat FIN MP 17:12(80)25:10(70)
17:12[80] 7:58[46]
70540Ethel Nord Lindebygdens OK SWE MP 6:16(11)13:04(18)23:32( 8)37:13(20)
6:16[11] 6:48[26] 10:28[ 9] 13:41[52]
70514Hjordis Ovreas Botne SK NOR MP 16:09(79)22:42(65)
16:09[79] 6:33[20]
70625Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot FIN MP 6:15(10)12:41(14)31:10(35)43:33(38)
6:15[10] 6:26[17] 18:29[53] 12:23[45]
70651Elvy Peterson Sundsvalls OK SWE MP 7:10(38)13:34(24)33:43(45)42:27(34)
7:10[38] 6:24[16] 20:09[57] 8:44[16]
70628Lilian Härwell Eslövs FK SWE MP 7:06(35)26:58(73)39:46(57)
7:06[35] 19:52[76] 12:48[29]
70558Aud Bodil Lund Trollelg NOR MP 7:35(46)14:28(30)42:55(60)
7:35[46] 6:53[28] 28:27[71]
70615Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Rasti Jyry FIN MP 6:24(13)30:45(76)
6:24[13] 24:21[80]
70661Janet Fletcher Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS MP 6:08( 7)11:39( 3)32:38(41)41:46(31)
6:08[ 7] 5:31[ 2] 20:59[59] 9:08[18]
70676Sonja Kivisakk Tullinge SK SWE MP 12:56(75)24:52(69)
12:56[75] 11:56[70]
70586Junko Aragaki NERIMA OLC JPN MP 41:57(84)52:58(83)
41:57[84] 11:01[67]
70581Maija Andresen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN DNS
70618Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Maarian Mahti FIN DNS
70637Gudrun Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE DNS
70658Anne-Mari Haagensen Os IL NOR DNS
70536Ursula Mumprecht ULU'S REISEWELT SUI DNS
70583Trina Cleary London Irish OC IRL DNS
70674Margaret Duguid Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers AUS DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:45