WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W70-A
4240m 8KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.56\354m 2.104\480m 3.71\198m 4.81\541m 5.58\205m 6.108\1221m 7.54\763m 8.100\152m F.\187m
1.70614Kari Timenes Laugen Imas IL NOR 00:37.33 00:37.33 3:53( 6)7:56( 3)9:58( 3)14:13( 3)16:24( 3)28:38( 1)36:03( 1)36:58( 1)37:33( 1)
3:53[ 6] 4:03[ 2] 2:02[ 6] 4:15[ 2] 2:11[ 7] 12:14[ 1] 7:25[ 2] 0:55[ 3] 0:35[ 2]
2.70594Galina Vershinina RUS Veteran RUS 00:39.25 +1:52 3:42( 3)7:38( 1)9:32( 1)15:16( 5)17:15( 5)30:02( 3)37:41( 2)38:42( 2)39:25( 2)
3:42[ 3] 3:56[ 1] 1:54[ 2] 5:44[22] 1:59[ 1] 12:47[ 3] 7:39[ 3] 1:01[12] 0:43[29]
3.70598Tatiana Svistun Rus-Veteran RUS 00:39.48 +2:15 3:34( 1)7:58( 4)10:14( 4)14:54( 4)16:59( 4)30:06( 4)38:13( 3)39:11( 3)39:48( 3)
3:34[ 1] 4:24[ 7] 2:16[17] 4:40[ 4] 2:05[ 3] 13:07[ 4] 8:07[ 8] 0:58[ 5] 0:37[ 6]
4.70551Katharina Mo Berge Freidig NOR 00:40.45 +3:12 3:44( 4)8:32( 5)10:16( 5)14:10( 2)16:16( 1)28:55( 2)39:21( 4)40:11( 4)40:45( 4)
3:44[ 4] 4:48[12] 1:44[ 1] 3:54[ 1] 2:06[ 5] 12:39[ 2] 10:26[23] 0:50[ 1] 0:34[ 1]
5.70587Torid Kvaal Freidig NOR 00:41.33 +4:00 3:40( 2)7:48( 2)9:42( 2)14:06( 1)16:17( 2)32:51( 5)40:03( 5)40:56( 5)41:33( 5)
3:40[ 2] 4:08[ 3] 1:54[ 2] 4:24[ 3] 2:11[ 7] 16:34[22] 7:12[ 1] 0:53[ 2] 0:37[ 6]
6.70678Sharon Crawford RMOC Rocky Mtn USA 00:43.38 +6:05 3:59( 8)8:33( 6)10:38( 6)15:31( 6)17:46( 6)33:02( 6)41:58( 6)42:58( 6)43:38( 6)
3:59[ 8] 4:34[ 9] 2:05[ 9] 4:53[ 5] 2:15[ 9] 15:16[11] 8:56[13] 1:00[ 8] 0:40[16]
7.70633Gunnel Svensson IK Ymer Boras SWE 00:45.48 +8:15 4:24(13)9:24(11)12:03(13)17:11(11)20:08(13)35:14(10)44:17( 7)45:12( 7)45:48( 7)
4:24[13] 5:00[15] 2:39[34] 5:08[ 6] 2:57[36] 15:06[ 9] 9:03[14] 0:55[ 3] 0:36[ 4]
8.70621Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta FIN 00:46.15 +8:42 4:25(14)9:06( 8)11:18( 8)16:36( 8)19:22( 9)34:41( 8)44:29( 8)45:38( 8)46:15( 8)
4:25[14] 4:41[10] 2:12[12] 5:18[ 9] 2:46[25] 15:19[13] 9:48[18] 1:09[26] 0:37[ 6]
9.70595Ing-Marie Mozelius Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:46.30 +8:57 4:06(10)9:24(11)11:39(11)17:43(15)20:02(11)35:35(12)44:49( 9)45:51( 9)46:30( 9)
4:06[10] 5:18[25] 2:15[16] 6:04[31] 2:19[10] 15:33[16] 9:14[15] 1:02[13] 0:39[13]
10.70616Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:47.10 +9:37 3:52( 5)9:58(21)12:57(24)18:09(17)22:34(24)37:52(16)45:33(10)46:33(10)47:10(10)
3:52[ 5] 6:06[56] 2:59[52] 5:12[ 7] 4:25[70] 15:18[12] 7:41[ 4] 1:00[ 8] 0:37[ 6]
11.70585Monique Deffense FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:47.50 +10:17 4:41(25)9:12( 9)11:19( 9)17:03( 9)19:11( 8)35:02( 9)46:00(11)47:09(11)47:50(11)
4:41[25] 4:31[ 8] 2:07[10] 5:44[22] 2:08[ 6] 15:51[20] 10:58[36] 1:09[26] 0:41[18]
12.70686Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:48.00 +10:27 4:38(22)9:46(18)12:18(18)18:07(16)21:03(17)37:47(15)46:00(11)47:17(12)48:00(12)
4:38[22] 5:08[18] 2:32[26] 5:49[25] 2:56[35] 16:44[24] 8:13[10] 1:17[44] 0:43[29]
13.70530Birgitta Stenström Vänersborgs SK SWE 00:48.03 +10:30 3:53( 6)12:55(62)14:55(46)20:16(34)22:49(28)38:02(17)46:22(14)47:26(14)48:03(13)
3:53[ 6] 9:02[73] 2:00[ 5] 5:21[11] 2:33[17] 15:13[10] 8:20[11] 1:04[14] 0:37[ 6]
14.70555Ulla Maria Lindhe IK Stern SWE 00:48.06 +10:33 4:37(21)10:27(27)12:47(23)19:45(25)22:12(21)37:46(14)46:15(13)47:22(13)48:06(14)
4:37[21] 5:50[39] 2:20[21] 6:58[53] 2:27[13] 15:34[17] 8:29[12] 1:07[18] 0:44[37]
15.70617Tuula Kemppi MS Parma FIN 00:49.35 +12:02 4:38(22)10:15(24)12:29(19)18:18(19)23:16(29)37:42(13)47:28(15)48:47(15)49:35(15)
4:38[22] 5:37[29] 2:14[14] 5:49[25] 4:58[75] 14:26[ 6] 9:46[17] 1:19[47] 0:48[57]
16.70593Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa FIN 00:49.39 +12:06 4:06(10)13:09(63)15:16(52)20:29(36)25:50(50)39:59(20)47:50(16)48:57(16)49:39(16)
4:06[10] 9:03[75] 2:07[10] 5:13[ 8] 5:21[77] 14:09[ 5] 7:51[ 5] 1:07[18] 0:42[25]
17.70656Lena Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK SWE 00:50.46 +13:13 4:19(12)8:33( 6)11:07( 7)16:34( 7)19:04( 7)33:36( 7)48:49(17)50:03(17)50:46(17)
4:19[12] 4:14[ 4] 2:34[30] 5:27[13] 2:30[15] 14:32[ 7] 15:13[67] 1:14[38] 0:43[29]
18.70527Inge Jorgensen OK Roskilde DEN 00:50.51 +13:18 5:43(58)10:36(28)14:22(41)21:38(42)23:41(33)41:14(25)49:17(19)50:16(19)50:51(18)
5:43[58] 4:53[13] 3:46[67] 7:16[57] 2:03[ 2] 17:33[30] 8:03[ 7] 0:59[ 6] 0:35[ 2]
18.70572Guninger Sahlberg Langhundra IF SWE 00:50.51 +13:18 4:03( 9)9:43(15)12:15(17)17:42(14)20:06(12)41:04(24)48:59(18)50:07(18)50:51(18)
4:03[ 9] 5:40[30] 2:32[26] 5:27[13] 2:24[12] 20:58[54] 7:55[ 6] 1:08[22] 0:44[37]
20.70646Birgitta Karlsson OK Orinto SWE 00:51.54 +14:21 4:58(33)10:48(29)13:21(27)18:56(22)21:41(18)41:53(30)50:03(20)51:13(20)51:54(20)
4:58[33] 5:50[39] 2:33[29] 5:35[17] 2:45[24] 20:12[49] 8:10[ 9] 1:10[31] 0:41[18]
21.70620Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti FIN 00:51.55 +14:22 5:11(40)11:08(40)13:24(28)19:02(23)23:52(35)39:45(18)50:18(21)51:17(21)51:55(21)
5:11[40] 5:57[46] 2:16[17] 5:38[19] 4:50[74] 15:53[21] 10:33[27] 0:59[ 6] 0:38[11]
22.70596Britt Rangert IK Ymer SWE 00:53.04 +15:31 4:35(17)10:19(26)13:08(26)19:52(28)22:41(25)40:26(22)51:07(22)52:23(22)53:04(22)
4:35[17] 5:44[34] 2:49[45] 6:44[52] 2:49[30] 17:45[32] 10:41[29] 1:16[43] 0:41[18]
23.70543Margaret Ellis Vancouver Orienteering CAN 00:53.17 +15:44 5:03(36)10:12(23)12:44(22)18:50(21)21:49(20)40:18(21)51:15(23)52:38(23)53:17(23)
5:03[36] 5:09[19] 2:32[26] 6:06[32] 2:59[40] 18:29[35] 10:57[35] 1:23[55] 0:39[13]
24.70552Tea Forberg Rond o-lag NOR 00:53.54 +16:21 4:31(16)9:45(17)12:11(15)18:09(17)20:57(16)39:55(19)51:51(25)53:13(25)53:54(24)
4:31[16] 5:14[21] 2:26[22] 5:58[29] 2:48[29] 18:58[41] 11:56[46] 1:22[52] 0:41[18]
24.70657Eva Lindgren Linkopings OK SWE 00:53.54 +16:21 4:58(33)10:51(31)13:46(34)20:01(31)23:44(34)40:27(23)51:49(24)53:02(24)53:54(24)
4:58[33] 5:53[42] 2:55[49] 6:15[34] 3:43[63] 16:43[23] 11:22[40] 1:13[37] 0:52[68]
26.70548Turid Nystrom Stavanger o-klubb NOR 00:53.56 +16:23 5:58(63)10:59(35)13:27(29)18:45(20)21:42(19)41:21(26)52:14(27)53:18(26)53:56(26)
5:58[63] 5:01[16] 2:28[23] 5:18[ 9] 2:57[36] 19:39[45] 10:53[32] 1:04[14] 0:38[11]
27.70671Maira Liepa Jumprava LAT 00:54.24 +16:51 5:28(51)11:23(43)14:14(39)20:44(38)24:12(37)41:52(29)52:03(26)53:33(27)54:24(27)
5:28[51] 5:55[45] 2:51[47] 6:30[44] 3:28[59] 17:40[31] 10:11[21] 1:30[64] 0:51[65]
28.70663Carina Lindman Finspangs SOK SWE 00:54.28 +16:55 6:10(69)11:31(49)14:41(44)21:52(45)24:32(41)42:43(33)52:40(28)53:48(28)54:28(28)
6:10[69] 5:21[27] 3:10[59] 7:11[56] 2:40[20] 18:11[33] 9:57[20] 1:08[22] 0:40[16]
29.70641Birgitta Klang Lang-Hundra IF SWE 00:55.24 +17:51 4:50(28)13:59(67)16:17(60)22:54(53)25:40(47)42:41(32)53:10(29)54:38(29)55:24(29)
4:50[28] 9:09[76] 2:18[20] 6:37[48] 2:46[25] 17:01[26] 10:29[25] 1:28[61] 0:46[45]
30.70679Ritva Mikkonen Espoon Suunta FIN 00:55.35 +18:02 4:36(18)9:46(18)12:34(21)20:33(37)24:04(36)42:48(34)53:35(31)54:47(30)55:35(30)
4:36[18] 5:10[20] 2:48[44] 7:59[60] 3:31[61] 18:44[40] 10:47[30] 1:12[35] 0:48[57]
31.70580Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry FIN 00:55.45 +18:12 5:27(50)11:51(55)15:06(49)21:38(42)24:59(43)42:02(31)53:28(30)54:54(31)55:45(31)
5:27[50] 6:24[57] 3:15[62] 6:32[46] 3:21[55] 17:03[27] 11:26[42] 1:26[58] 0:51[65]
32.70654Margareta Löfqvist Västeras SOK SWE 00:55.50 +18:17 5:33(54)10:50(30)13:36(30)20:10(33)23:16(29)42:59(36)53:50(33)55:05(32)55:50(32)
5:33[54] 5:17[24] 2:46[41] 6:34[47] 3:06[44] 19:43[46] 10:51[31] 1:15[41] 0:45[42]
33.70643Kaarina Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK SWE 00:56.01 +18:28 6:08(66)11:26(46)13:40(31)20:00(30)22:32(23)43:40(38)54:10(35)55:17(34)56:01(33)
6:08[66] 5:18[25] 2:14[14] 6:20[39] 2:32[16] 21:08[56] 10:30[26] 1:07[18] 0:44[37]
34.70579Ingrid Solveig Lome-HagmaKolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:56.04 +18:31 5:24(49)11:07(38)13:47(35)19:36(24)24:17(39)44:32(41)53:59(34)55:18(35)56:04(34)
5:24[49] 5:43[32] 2:40[37] 5:49[25] 4:41[73] 20:15[50] 9:27[16] 1:19[47] 0:46[45]
35.70642Bibbi Appelgren Mariestads FK SWE 00:56.11 +18:38 5:38(57)11:40(50)14:43(45)21:08(39)24:16(38)43:14(37)53:42(32)55:12(33)56:11(35)
5:38[57] 6:02[52] 3:03[57] 6:25[42] 3:08[47] 18:58[41] 10:28[24] 1:30[64] 0:59[74]
36.70666Ingrid Jansson Säterbygdens OK SWE 00:57.17 +19:44 5:23(47)11:21(42)15:12(50)21:55(46)25:06(44)43:48(39)54:55(36)56:38(37)57:17(36)
5:23[47] 5:58[47] 3:51[69] 6:43[51] 3:11[51] 18:42[39] 11:07[38] 1:43[73] 0:39[13]
37.70597Ann Ingwersen Parawanga Orienteers AUS 00:57.18 +19:45 5:13(42)11:01(36)16:33(62)22:53(52)27:31(57)42:57(35)55:24(37)56:33(36)57:18(37)
5:13[42] 5:48[35] 5:32[74] 6:20[39] 4:38[71] 15:26[15] 12:27[54] 1:09[26] 0:45[42]
38.70568Maud Nilsson HJS Vansbro OK SWE 00:57.27 +19:54 4:36(18)9:23(10)11:39(11)17:13(12)19:41(10)35:18(11)55:31(38)56:41(38)57:27(38)
4:36[18] 4:47[11] 2:16[17] 5:34[16] 2:28[14] 15:37[18] 20:13[77] 1:10[31] 0:46[45]
39.70539Inger Lindlov OK Moss NOR 00:57.47 +20:14 5:06(38)11:07(38)14:08(38)20:22(35)23:28(31)44:57(44)55:32(39)57:01(39)57:47(39)
5:06[38] 6:01[51] 3:01[55] 6:14[33] 3:06[44] 21:29[58] 10:35[28] 1:29[63] 0:46[45]
40.70608Eleanor Pyrah ESOC Scotland GBR 00:58.23 +20:50 5:45(59)11:28(47)14:15(40)19:52(28)23:32(32)45:51(46)56:13(40)57:35(40)58:23(40)
5:45[59] 5:43[32] 2:47[43] 5:37[18] 3:40[62] 22:19[61] 10:22[22] 1:22[52] 0:48[57]
41.70630Torill Svendsen Frosta OK SWE 00:59.04 +21:31 4:53(29)11:47(52)14:26(42)22:35(50)25:49(49)44:21(40)57:06(41)58:18(41)59:04(41)
4:53[29] 6:54[64] 2:39[34] 8:09[62] 3:14[52] 18:32[36] 12:45[58] 1:12[35] 0:46[45]
42.70519Gullevi Svensson Ronneby OK SWE 00:59.27 +21:54 4:27(15)10:08(22)12:07(14)17:29(13)20:20(15)41:28(28)57:33(44)58:44(42)59:27(42)
4:27[15] 5:41[31] 1:59[ 4] 5:22[12] 2:51[31] 21:08[56] 16:05[69] 1:11[33] 0:43[29]
43.70578Ann-Charlotte Jensen Hässleholms OK (HOK) SWE 00:59.30 +21:57 4:38(22)9:33(13)11:35(10)17:05(10)20:08(13)46:02(47)57:54(48)58:54(43)59:30(43)
4:38[22] 4:55[14] 2:02[ 6] 5:30[15] 3:03[41] 25:54[69] 11:52[45] 1:00[ 8] 0:36[ 4]
44.70547Haldis Olaug Glendrage Stavanger o-klubb NOR 00:59.38 +22:05 5:04(37)10:53(33)13:49(36)21:14(40)24:22(40)44:33(42)57:47(46)58:55(44)59:38(44)
5:04[37] 5:49[37] 2:56[51] 7:25[58] 3:08[47] 20:11[48] 13:14[61] 1:08[22] 0:43[29]
45.70683Barbro Börjeson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:59.47 +22:14 5:23(47)11:47(52)15:01(48)22:02(47)25:24(46)44:51(43)57:18(42)58:55(44)59:47(45)
5:23[47] 6:24[57] 3:14[61] 7:01[55] 3:22[56] 19:27[44] 12:27[54] 1:37[71] 0:52[68]
46.70546Torill Nebell Mikkelsen Berger og Svelvik o-lag NOR 00:59.58 +22:25 5:19(45)19:41(79)23:42(76)29:24(71)32:15(69)47:39(55)57:27(43)59:13(46)59:58(46)
5:19[45] 14:22[79] 4:01[71] 5:42[21] 2:51[31] 15:24[14] 9:48[18] 1:46[74] 0:45[42]
47.70669Jean Baldwin Goldseekers AUS 00:59.59 +22:26 5:46(60)16:45(76)20:16(73)26:41(64)30:08(62)46:56(49)57:49(47)59:13(46)59:59(47)
5:46[60] 10:59[77] 3:31[64] 6:25[42] 3:27[58] 16:48[25] 10:53[32] 1:24[56] 0:46[45]
48.70648Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK SWE 01:00.11 +22:38 8:27(77)14:15(71)17:14(67)23:51(56)26:49(55)45:28(45)57:46(45)59:22(48)60:11(48)
8:27[77] 5:48[35] 2:59[52] 6:37[48] 2:58[38] 18:39[38] 12:18[53] 1:36[70] 0:49[63]
49.70575Gry Thengs Stavanger o-klubb NOR 01:00.55 +23:22 4:49(27)13:51(66)15:54(56)27:29(66)30:16(63)47:27(53)59:12(49)60:12(49)60:55(49)
4:49[27] 9:02[73] 2:03[ 8] 11:35[71] 2:47[28] 17:11[28] 11:45[43] 1:00[ 8] 0:43[29]
50.70588Birgitt Michel TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 01:01.28 +23:55 5:11(40)12:15(59)14:27(43)20:05(32)22:46(27)41:23(27)59:29(51)60:37(50)61:28(50)
5:11[40] 7:04[66] 2:12[12] 5:38[19] 2:41[21] 18:37[37] 18:06[76] 1:08[22] 0:51[65]
51.70606Anneli Vilppola Iisu FIN 01:01.36 +24:03 6:09(68)11:25(45)16:54(63)23:12(54)26:16(52)47:17(52)59:26(50)60:48(51)61:36(51)
6:09[68] 5:16[22] 5:29[73] 6:18[35] 3:04[42] 21:01[55] 12:09[49] 1:22[52] 0:48[57]
52.70629May-Sofie Olsson Forserums SOK SWE 01:02.11 +24:38 6:41(70)14:12(70)17:13(66)24:12(59)28:22(60)47:36(54)59:51(52)61:24(52)62:11(52)
6:41[70] 7:31[68] 3:01[55] 6:59[54] 4:10[68] 19:14[43] 12:15[52] 1:33[68] 0:47[53]
53.70667Ulla Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 01:02.17 +24:44 4:54(32)11:45(51)15:40(55)21:31(41)24:36(42)46:57(50)60:19(53)61:28(53)62:17(53)
4:54[32] 6:51[63] 3:55[70] 5:51[28] 3:05[43] 22:21[62] 13:22[63] 1:09[26] 0:49[63]
54.70600Ilmi Nael OK West EST 01:02.26 +24:53 5:16(43)11:47(52)15:21(53)24:19(60)27:36(58)48:15(58)60:27(54)61:38(54)62:26(54)
5:16[43] 6:31[60] 3:34[65] 8:58[65] 3:17[54] 20:39[52] 12:12[51] 1:11[33] 0:48[57]
55.70526Brynhild Fanuelsen Fossum IF NOR 01:02.55 +25:22 5:07(39)11:06(37)13:42(32)23:57(57)26:43(54)47:13(51)60:35(55)62:09(55)62:55(55)
5:07[39] 5:59[50] 2:36[31] 10:15[69] 2:46[25] 20:30[51] 13:22[63] 1:34[69] 0:46[45]
56.70635Annbritt Björkman Kungälvs OK SWE 01:03.07 +25:34 5:31(53)11:29(48)17:10(65)26:05(62)29:11(61)46:37(48)60:47(56)62:15(56)63:07(56)
5:31[53] 5:58[47] 5:41[75] 8:55[64] 3:06[44] 17:26[29] 14:10[66] 1:28[61] 0:52[68]
57.70537Margareta Larsson OK NJUDUNG SWE 01:03.40 +26:07 4:53(29)9:56(20)12:33(20)32:33(76)34:52(74)50:36(62)61:39(57)62:58(57)63:40(57)
4:53[29] 5:03[17] 2:37[33] 20:00[78] 2:19[10] 15:44[19] 11:03[37] 1:19[47] 0:42[25]
58.70670Dr. Beatrix Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin GER 01:03.53 +26:20 5:02(35)10:51(31)13:45(33)19:46(26)22:44(26)49:10(59)61:51(58)63:06(58)63:53(58)
5:02[35] 5:49[37] 2:54[48] 6:01[30] 2:58[38] 26:26[71] 12:41[57] 1:15[41] 0:47[53]
58.70570Berit Ivehag Främmestad IK SWE 01:03.53 +26:20 5:47(61)14:37(72)17:06(64)23:28(55)26:37(53)49:54(60)62:05(60)63:10(59)63:53(58)
5:47[61] 8:50[72] 2:29[24] 6:22[41] 3:09[49] 23:17[64] 12:11[50] 1:05[16] 0:43[29]
60.70522Carol Pearce DEVON GBR 01:04.03 +26:30 4:42(26)10:15(24)12:57(24)22:22(48)25:06(44)50:26(61)61:51(58)63:11(60)64:03(60)
4:42[26] 5:33[28] 2:42[39] 9:25[66] 2:44[23] 25:20[68] 11:25[41] 1:20[50] 0:52[68]
61.70577Britt Forsell Skaaneslattens OL SWE 01:05.50 +28:17 4:36(18)11:18(41)18:47(69)25:18(61)27:23(56)51:47(63)63:51(61)65:09(61)65:50(61)
4:36[18] 6:42[62] 7:29[76] 6:31[45] 2:05[ 3] 24:24[66] 12:04[47] 1:18[45] 0:41[18]
62.70647Berit Byström OK Virdarna SWE 01:06.29 +28:56 7:11(75)13:09(63)15:58(57)22:39(51)26:08(51)47:50(56)64:21(62)65:42(62)66:29(62)
7:11[75] 5:58[47] 2:49[45] 6:41[50] 3:29[60] 21:42[59] 16:31[70] 1:21[51] 0:47[53]
63.70638Ingela Hurtig Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 01:07.28 +29:55 5:48(62)13:30(65)16:12(59)22:31(49)25:41(48)48:10(57)64:59(63)66:36(63)67:28(63)
5:48[62] 7:42[69] 2:42[39] 6:19[37] 3:10[50] 22:29[63] 16:49[73] 1:37[71] 0:52[68]
64.70632Ann-Britt Johansson IK Stern SWE 01:07.54 +30:21 5:37(56)12:03(58)15:13(51)27:02(65)31:09(67)52:59(66)65:54(64)67:12(64)67:54(64)
5:37[56] 6:26[59] 3:10[59] 11:49[72] 4:07[67] 21:50[60] 12:55[59] 1:18[45] 0:42[25]
65.70563Sidsel Sandelien Heming orientering NOR 01:09.42 +32:09 10:53(78)17:34(77)21:14(75)29:04(70)33:07(71)54:02(67)66:37(65)68:27(65)69:42(65)
10:53[78] 6:41[61] 3:40[66] 7:50[59] 4:03[66] 20:55[53] 12:35[56] 1:50[76] 1:15[76]
66.70584Jen Gale Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 01:10.13 +32:40 5:33(54)12:34(60)16:04(58)24:07(58)28:01(59)52:21(65)67:54(66)69:25(66)70:13(66)
5:33[54] 7:01[65] 3:30[63] 8:03[61] 3:54[64] 24:20[65] 15:33[68] 1:31[66] 0:48[57]
67.70673Ellis Byrgiel Sommer OK OST BirkerOd DEN 01:10.54 +33:21 11:35(79)17:39(78)28:13(78)38:13(77)40:48(77)55:30(68)69:03(67)70:10(67)70:54(67)
11:35[79] 6:04[55] 10:34[78] 10:00[68] 2:35[18] 14:42[ 8] 13:33[65] 1:07[18] 0:44[37]
68.70517Paula Kyyronen Kouvolan Suunnistajat FIN 01:11.21 +33:48 6:04(64)11:55(56)25:31(77)31:50(74)36:30(76)56:16(69)69:14(68)70:38(68)71:21(68)
6:04[64] 5:51[41] 13:36[79] 6:19[37] 4:40[72] 19:46[47] 12:58[60] 1:24[56] 0:43[29]
69.70534Kerstin Gunnarsson Nässjö OK SWE 01:11.58 +34:25 5:30(52)16:40(75)19:26(72)27:36(67)32:35(70)58:54(73)70:12(70)71:17(69)71:58(69)
5:30[52] 11:10[78] 2:46[41] 8:10[63] 4:59[76] 26:19[70] 11:18[39] 1:05[16] 0:41[18]
70.70529Valentina Piskareva Moscow Compass RUS 01:12.08 +34:35 4:53(29)10:55(34)20:44(74)30:59(73)33:53(72)52:09(64)70:07(69)71:21(70)72:08(70)
4:53[29] 6:02[52] 9:49[77] 10:15[69] 2:54[34] 18:16[34] 17:58[75] 1:14[38] 0:47[53]
71.70601Odbjorg Nordeng Rudsbygd il NOR 01:12.29 +34:56 6:08(66)12:01(57)14:56(47)28:16(69)31:08(66)58:10(71)70:18(71)71:45(71)72:29(71)
6:08[66] 5:53[42] 2:55[49] 13:20[76] 2:52[33] 27:02[72] 12:08[48] 1:27[60] 0:44[37]
72.70542Bjoerg Kocbach BT NOR 01:13.40 +36:07 8:07(76)14:01(68)16:30(61)26:20(63)30:40(65)57:49(70)71:07(72)72:33(72)73:40(72)
8:07[76] 5:54[44] 2:29[24] 9:50[67] 4:20[69] 27:09[73] 13:18[62] 1:26[58] 1:07[75]
73.70569Anne Jundas Jõhvikas EST 01:13.41 +36:08 6:07(65)11:23(43)14:03(37)19:48(27)22:26(22)60:49(74)71:45(73)72:59(73)73:41(73)
6:07[65] 5:16[22] 2:40[37] 5:45[24] 2:38[19] 38:23[77] 10:56[34] 1:14[38] 0:42[25]
74.70573Ruth Rhodes Moledowns GBR 01:18.36 +41:03 6:48(72)14:05(69)17:55(68)30:17(72)34:17(73)58:50(72)76:04(74)77:50(74)78:36(74)
6:48[72] 7:17[67] 3:50[68] 12:22[74] 4:00[65] 24:33[67] 17:14[74] 1:46[74] 0:46[45]
75.70622Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta FIN 01:22.24 +44:51 5:18(44)9:34(14)12:13(16)27:36(67)30:17(64)62:04(75)78:38(75)80:44(75)82:24(75)
5:18[44] 4:16[ 5] 2:39[34] 15:23[77] 2:41[21] 31:47[75] 16:34[71] 2:06[77] 1:40[78]
76.70681Brit Friden Trollelg NOR 01:35.19 +57:46 6:48(72)12:50(61)15:26(54)21:44(44)31:11(68)81:44(78)93:29(76)94:38(76)95:19(76)
6:48[72] 6:02[52] 2:36[31] 6:18[35] 9:27[79] 50:33[78] 11:45[43] 1:09[26] 0:41[18]
77.70528Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede SWE 01:37.40 +60:07 6:44(71)15:11(73)19:24(71)39:40(78)48:57(79)78:35(77)95:11(78)96:42(77)97:40(77)
6:44[71] 8:27[70] 4:13[72] 20:16[79] 9:17[78] 29:38[74] 16:36[72] 1:31[66] 0:58[73]
78.70607Kjellaug Hodnekvam Bergens Turnforening NOR 01:38.39 +61:06 7:08(74)15:56(74)19:02(70)31:58(75)35:24(75)70:51(76)94:39(77)97:04(78)98:39(78)
7:08[74] 8:48[71] 3:06[58] 12:56[75] 3:26[57] 35:27[76] 23:48[78] 2:25[78] 1:35[77]
70590Rauni Muikku Navi FIN MP 5:21(46)9:43(15)
5:21[46] 4:22[ 6]
70602Margareta Löfkvist Bjursas OK SWE MP 14:04(80)29:30(80)32:30(79)44:37(79)47:53(78)
14:04[80] 15:26[80] 3:00[54] 12:07[73] 3:16[53]
70605Jean O'Neill Fingal IRL DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:44