WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W65-C
3700m 7KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.95\709m 2.87\880m 3.110\806m 4.61\326m 5.51\358m 6.50\170m 7.100\109m F.\187m
-65553Ruth Wydenkeller ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:38.54 00:38.54 7:40( 1)18:07( 1)26:51( 1)29:57( 1)35:36( 1)37:27( 1)38:15( 1)38:54( 1)
7:40[ 1] 10:27[ 1] 8:44[ 1] 3:06[ 2] 5:39[ 2] 1:51[ 4] 0:48[ 2] 0:39[ 7]
-65559Gerda Christiansen KOge OK DEN 00:47.05 +8:11 10:26(10)23:10( 4)33:15( 4)37:22( 3)43:31( 3)45:36( 2)46:27( 2)47:05( 2)
10:26[10] 12:44[ 6] 10:05[ 5] 4:07[14] 6:09[ 8] 2:05[11] 0:51[10] 0:38[ 4]
-65749Lena Barkestam ikhp SWE 00:47.14 +8:20 7:55( 2)18:45( 2)28:26( 2)32:30( 2)38:16( 2)45:41( 3)46:31( 3)47:14( 3)
7:55[ 2] 10:50[ 2] 9:41[ 3] 4:04[13] 5:46[ 4] 7:25[56] 0:50[ 4] 0:43[14]
1.65695Kirsten Ellekilde HelsingOrs SOK DEN 00:48.43 +9:49 12:10(21)25:39(11)36:13( 8)39:50( 6)45:31( 6)47:15( 5)48:05( 4)48:43( 4)
12:10[21] 13:29[ 7] 10:34[ 7] 3:37[ 5] 5:41[ 3] 1:44[ 1] 0:50[ 4] 0:38[ 4]
-65656Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:48.46 +9:52 8:51( 5)23:57( 7)35:30( 7)39:08( 4)44:46( 4)46:43( 4)48:05( 4)48:46( 5)
8:51[ 5] 15:06[13] 11:33[14] 3:38[ 6] 5:38[ 1] 1:57[ 8] 1:22[43] 0:41[ 9]
-65743Kaarina Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti FIN 00:49.40 +10:46 10:30(12)24:26( 8)35:00( 6)39:09( 5)45:26( 5)47:50( 6)48:54( 6)49:40( 6)
10:30[12] 13:56[ 9] 10:34[ 7] 4:09[17] 6:17[13] 2:24[20] 1:04[26] 0:46[20]
2.65737Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:50.05 +11:11 9:11( 6)21:09( 3)32:02( 3)39:58( 7)46:48( 7)48:33( 7)49:27( 7)50:05( 7)
9:11[ 6] 11:58[ 3] 10:53[10] 7:56[49] 6:50[18] 1:45[ 2] 0:54[12] 0:38[ 4]
-65605Marit Forthun Vagsnes Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 00:51.40 +12:46 8:41( 3)23:25( 5)38:59(12)42:07( 9)48:21( 9)50:15( 8)51:05( 8)51:40( 8)
8:41[ 3] 14:44[12] 15:34[40] 3:08[ 3] 6:14[10] 1:54[ 6] 0:50[ 4] 0:35[ 1]
3.65735Susanna Zürcher ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:52.15 +13:21 9:57( 9)26:51(13)37:36( 9)41:31( 8)48:20( 8)50:27( 9)51:26( 9)52:15( 9)
9:57[ 9] 16:54[22] 10:45[ 9] 3:55[ 7] 6:49[17] 2:07[13] 0:59[20] 0:49[26]
4.65520Valentina Schlee OLV Steinberg GER 00:55.06 +16:12 8:41( 3)31:47(27)43:00(20)46:00(13)51:47(11)53:34(10)54:24(10)55:06(10)
8:41[ 3] 23:06[45] 11:13[12] 3:00[ 1] 5:47[ 5] 1:47[ 3] 0:50[ 4] 0:42[12]
-65728Raisa Ignatenko RUS 00:55.39 +16:45 9:49( 7)23:38( 6)34:03( 5)43:13(10)50:38(10)54:07(12)54:56(12)55:39(11)
9:49[ 7] 13:49[ 8] 10:25[ 6] 9:10[50] 7:25[26] 3:29[46] 0:49[ 3] 0:43[14]
-65699Rosa Johansson IK Uven SWE 00:55.41 +16:47 10:29(11)28:35(17)40:34(14)44:55(12)51:49(12)53:54(11)54:51(11)55:41(12)
10:29[11] 18:06[24] 11:59[16] 4:21[21] 6:54[19] 2:05[11] 0:57[16] 0:50[32]
5.65671Anne Stenseth Byasen IL NOR 00:55.59 +17:05 12:42(28)27:54(15)41:07(15)46:01(14)52:17(13)54:21(13)55:16(13)55:59(13)
12:42[28] 15:12[14] 13:13[22] 4:54[30] 6:16[12] 2:04[10] 0:55[14] 0:43[14]
6.65706Margret Carlsson OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:56.15 +17:21 12:26(26)24:43( 9)42:44(19)46:41(16)52:35(14)54:31(14)55:26(14)56:15(14)
12:26[26] 12:17[ 5] 18:01[47] 3:57[ 8] 5:54[ 6] 1:56[ 7] 0:55[14] 0:49[26]
7.65651Leena Aho Maarian Mahti FIN 00:56.31 +17:37 13:12(33)31:24(24)42:43(18)46:42(17)52:45(15)55:02(15)55:52(15)56:31(15)
13:12[33] 18:12[27] 11:19[13] 3:59[10] 6:03[ 7] 2:17[16] 0:50[ 4] 0:39[ 7]
8.65739Ruth Huguenin OLC Kakowa SUI 00:56.33 +17:39 12:17(23)34:28(33)43:33(23)46:58(18)53:12(18)55:10(16)55:56(16)56:33(16)
12:17[23] 22:11[42] 9:05[ 2] 3:25[ 4] 6:14[10] 1:58[ 9] 0:46[ 1] 0:37[ 2]
9.65662Aleksandra Gutina Rus-Veteran RUS 00:57.13 +18:19 12:54(30)28:52(19)42:21(16)46:23(15)53:00(17)55:28(17)56:28(17)57:13(17)
12:54[30] 15:58[17] 13:29[24] 4:02[11] 6:37[16] 2:28[24] 1:00[22] 0:45[19]
-65661Leena Ojala Turengin Sarastus FIN 00:57.49 +18:55 10:58(14)25:36(10)38:35(10)43:18(11)52:53(16)56:15(18)57:05(18)57:49(18)
10:58[14] 14:38[11] 12:59[20] 4:43[27] 9:35[37] 3:22[43] 0:50[ 4] 0:44[17]
10.65674Leena Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 01:01.21 +22:27 11:23(15)31:36(26)43:31(22)47:52(19)57:04(21)59:25(19)60:23(19)61:21(19)
11:23[15] 20:13[36] 11:55[15] 4:21[21] 9:12[32] 2:21[18] 0:58[18] 0:58[43]
11.65577Astri Hole Bergens turnforening NOR 01:01.50 +22:56 13:58(39)30:46(22)44:44(25)49:48(23)56:50(20)59:53(20)61:01(20)61:50(20)
13:58[39] 16:48[21] 13:58[27] 5:04[32] 7:02[21] 3:03[38] 1:08[33] 0:49[26]
12.65669Kirsten Eggen Fana IL NOR 01:04.17 +25:23 12:52(29)27:27(14)38:39(11)50:21(24)56:33(19)62:26(21)63:26(21)64:17(21)
12:52[29] 14:35[10] 11:12[11] 11:42[53] 6:12[ 9] 5:53[54] 1:00[22] 0:51[33]
13.65623Zinaida Loika Lytkarino BLR 01:05.16 +26:22 12:20(24)33:16(32)47:25(29)51:46(26)61:01(22)63:23(22)64:20(22)65:16(22)
12:20[24] 20:56[39] 14:09[28] 4:21[21] 9:15[33] 2:22[19] 0:57[16] 0:56[39]
14.65727Anette Gmür ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:05.46 +26:52 11:54(17)34:54(36)50:11(31)54:19(29)61:24(23)63:51(23)64:57(23)65:46(23)
11:54[17] 23:00[44] 15:17[37] 4:08[15] 7:05[23] 2:27[23] 1:06[29] 0:49[26]
15.65609Aase Eng Musum Trollelg OK NOR 01:05.59 +27:05 10:41(13)35:07(37)45:03(26)49:00(20)62:19(24)64:10(24)65:11(24)65:59(24)
10:41[13] 24:26[47] 9:56[ 4] 3:57[ 8] 13:19[51] 1:51[ 4] 1:01[25] 0:48[23]
16.65579Gun Inger Jorgensen Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 01:08.04 +29:10 13:11(32)32:17(30)46:52(28)51:16(25)62:58(25)65:38(25)67:08(25)68:04(25)
13:11[32] 19:06[31] 14:35[31] 4:24[24] 11:42[48] 2:40[28] 1:30[48] 0:56[39]
17.65688Kirsti Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 01:08.27 +29:33 13:56(37)32:03(28)47:49(30)53:16(28)63:22(26)66:24(27)67:31(27)68:27(26)
13:56[37] 18:07[25] 15:46[41] 5:27[36] 10:06[40] 3:02[37] 1:07[32] 0:56[39]
-65664Kari Vikerhaugen Odal OL NOR 01:08.29 +29:35 12:07(20)37:35(42)50:16(32)54:47(30)63:40(27)66:04(26)67:24(26)68:29(27)
12:07[20] 25:28[49] 12:41[18] 4:31[25] 8:53[31] 2:24[20] 1:20[41] 1:05[48]
18.65665Kerstin Blom OK Kolmarden SWE 01:10.02 +31:08 18:47(52)39:44(45)52:23(40)56:26(32)63:46(28)67:57(28)69:09(28)70:02(28)
18:47[52] 20:57[40] 12:39[17] 4:03[12] 7:20[24] 4:11[50] 1:12[38] 0:53[34]
19.65680Raija Malm Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät FIN 01:11.27 +32:33 15:40(44)31:23(23)46:00(27)52:16(27)66:10(30)68:53(29)70:28(29)71:27(29)
15:40[44] 15:43[15] 14:37[32] 6:16[44] 13:54[53] 2:43[30] 1:35[51] 0:59[45]
-65543Mirja-Liisa Laakso-LähteeHämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 01:11.31 +32:37 21:21(54)37:21(41)51:44(34)56:46(34)65:30(29)68:56(30)70:28(29)71:31(30)
21:21[54] 16:00[18] 14:23[30] 5:02[31] 8:44[30] 3:26[45] 1:32[49] 1:03[46]
20.65513Marit Odden Drangedal o-lag NOR 01:12.01 +33:07 15:03(42)36:55(38)51:54(36)58:11(39)66:36(32)69:42(31)71:05(31)72:01(31)
15:03[42] 21:52[41] 14:59[34] 6:17[45] 8:25[29] 3:06[39] 1:23[44] 0:56[39]
21.65602Raili Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 01:12.07 +33:13 12:06(19)28:24(16)43:06(21)55:03(31)67:15(34)70:01(33)71:18(33)72:07(32)
12:06[19] 16:18[20] 14:42[33] 11:57[54] 12:12[50] 2:46[31] 1:17[40] 0:49[26]
22.65540Kateryna Radzivil Rus-Veteran ITA 01:12.11 +33:17 13:28(36)32:05(29)50:17(33)56:26(32)66:28(31)69:46(32)71:07(32)72:11(33)
13:28[36] 18:37[30] 18:12[48] 6:09[43] 10:02[38] 3:18[42] 1:21[42] 1:04[47]
23.65624Leslie Minarik San Francisco Bay OC USA 01:13.02 +34:08 12:16(22)29:33(21)42:24(17)49:02(21)69:05(36)71:12(34)72:18(34)73:02(34)
12:16[22] 17:17[23] 12:51[19] 6:38[46] 20:03[55] 2:07[13] 1:06[29] 0:44[17]
24.65601Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK RSK EST 01:13.58 +35:04 18:02(49)37:13(39)52:16(38)57:32(37)67:01(33)71:51(35)73:00(35)73:58(35)
18:02[49] 19:11[32] 15:03[36] 5:16[34] 9:29[36] 4:50[53] 1:09[36] 0:58[43]
25.65590Natalia Malinkina Lytkarino RUS 01:14.36 +35:42 13:18(34)31:29(25)56:51(44)62:16(42)69:49(37)72:47(36)73:47(36)74:36(36)
13:18[34] 18:11[26] 25:22[54] 5:25[35] 7:33[27] 2:58[35] 1:00[22] 0:49[26]
26.65734Marta Ringheim Voss IL NOR 01:15.16 +36:22 14:18(41)32:48(31)52:18(39)57:02(35)70:43(38)73:17(38)74:22(37)75:16(37)
14:18[41] 18:30[29] 19:30[49] 4:44[28] 13:41[52] 2:34[27] 1:05[27] 0:54[35]
27.65549Barbara Junghans Garingal Orienteers AUS 01:16.14 +37:20 18:12(51)38:31(43)53:32(42)58:59(40)69:04(35)73:14(37)74:42(38)76:14(38)
18:12[51] 20:19[37] 15:01[35] 5:27[36] 10:05[39] 4:10[49] 1:28[47] 1:32[55]
-65639Yuko Uematsu Irumashi Orienteering Club JPN 01:16.24 +37:30 14:05(40)26:13(12)39:28(13)66:01(45)72:22(42)74:30(39)75:38(39)76:24(39)
14:05[40] 12:08[ 4] 13:15[23] 26:33[56] 6:21[14] 2:08[15] 1:08[33] 0:46[20]
-65556Setsuko Ohba Sans Souci JPN 01:16.30 +37:36 13:09(31)29:06(20)44:34(24)49:21(22)72:20(41)74:50(40)75:44(40)76:30(40)
13:09[31] 15:57[16] 15:28[38] 4:47[29] 22:59[56] 2:30[26] 0:54[12] 0:46[20]
28.65647Tuuli Kastemaa Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 01:16.55 +38:01 18:10(50)38:59(44)53:15(41)57:46(38)72:11(40)74:53(41)76:07(41)76:55(41)
18:10[50] 20:49[38] 14:16[29] 4:31[25] 14:25[54] 2:42[29] 1:14[39] 0:48[23]
29.65542Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvika EST 01:17.41 +38:47 12:27(27)28:39(18)62:31(50)66:39(47)73:05(43)75:53(42)76:59(42)77:41(42)
12:27[27] 16:12[19] 33:52[56] 4:08[15] 6:26[15] 2:48[33] 1:06[29] 0:42[12]
30.65566Kalcich Licia POLISPORTIVA BESANESE ITA 01:19.08 +40:14 9:53( 8)40:49(47)54:27(43)60:01(41)70:53(39)77:29(43)78:27(43)79:08(43)
9:53[ 8] 30:56[52] 13:38[26] 5:34[38] 10:52[43] 6:36[55] 0:58[18] 0:41[ 9]
31.65731Rita Riskusalo Kilon Kyllikit FIN 01:19.53 +40:59 13:56(37)37:20(40)59:30(46)65:19(43)74:47(44)77:34(44)78:58(44)79:53(44)
13:56[37] 23:24[46] 22:10[52] 5:49[40] 9:28[35] 2:47[32] 1:24[45] 0:55[37]
-65670Eli Kristoffersen Verdal orienteringsklubb NOR 01:20.16 +41:22 11:35(16)49:21(52)62:52(51)67:10(49)74:57(45)78:12(45)79:21(45)80:16(45)
11:35[16] 37:46[55] 13:31[25] 4:18[20] 7:47[28] 3:15[41] 1:09[36] 0:55[37]
32.65568Tatsiana Kandratsyeva Belaya Rus BLR 01:23.37 +44:43 21:54(56)41:35(49)58:04(45)65:43(44)76:24(46)80:21(46)82:04(46)83:37(46)
21:54[56] 19:41[35] 16:29[42] 7:39[48] 10:41[42] 3:57[48] 1:43[54] 1:33[56]
-65685Anneli Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 01:25.38 +46:44 19:50(53)42:19(50)60:01(47)66:39(47)77:40(48)82:03(47)84:15(47)85:38(47)
19:50[53] 22:29[43] 17:42[45] 6:38[46] 11:01[45] 4:23[52] 2:12[57] 1:23[52]
-65591Cristina Casatta Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 01:27.07 +48:13 25:36(58)56:56(54)69:58(53)75:52(50)82:49(49)85:14(48)86:19(48)87:07(48)
25:36[58] 31:20[53] 13:02[21] 5:54[41] 6:57[20] 2:25[22] 1:05[27] 0:48[23]
33.65676Marjatta Karisto-NieminenVRU-Hyvinkää FIN 01:27.29 +48:35 12:20(24)54:22(53)72:05(54)76:22(51)83:42(50)86:01(49)86:52(49)87:29(49)
12:20[24] 42:02[56] 17:43[46] 4:17[19] 7:20[24] 2:19[17] 0:51[10] 0:37[ 2]
-65657Mirjami Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry FIN 01:32.54 +54:00 21:24(55)40:45(46)62:09(49)66:18(46)77:14(47)89:39(50)91:19(50)92:54(50)
21:24[55] 19:21[33] 21:24[51] 4:09[17] 10:56[44] 12:25[57] 1:40[52] 1:35[57]
34.65578Kari Nataas Bergen turnforening NOR 01:34.08 +55:14 25:07(57)57:30(55)73:01(55)78:14(52)88:28(51)91:34(51)92:59(51)94:08(51)
25:07[57] 32:23[54] 15:31[39] 5:13[33] 10:14[41] 3:06[39] 1:25[46] 1:09[50]
35.65714Eivor Nydahl Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 01:36.45 +57:51 15:07(43)34:29(34)51:44(34)57:26(36)91:06(53)94:06(52)95:40(52)96:45(52)
15:07[43] 19:22[34] 17:15[43] 5:42[39] 33:40[57] 3:00[36] 1:34[50] 1:05[48]
36.65514Anne Marie Ceeberg Hedrum o-lag NOR 01:38.16 +59:22 16:12(45)34:38(35)52:15(37)80:40(54)91:48(54)95:21(53)97:02(53)98:16(53)
16:12[45] 18:26[28] 17:37[44] 28:25[57] 11:08[46] 3:33[47] 1:41[53] 1:14[51]
37.65616Marja Kanerva Rasti-Jyry FIN 01:38.43 +59:49 17:52(48)45:32(51)68:32(52)79:10(53)91:02(52)95:24(54)97:15(54)98:43(54)
17:52[48] 27:40[50] 23:00[53] 10:38[51] 11:52[49] 4:22[51] 1:51[56] 1:28[53]
38.65515Ellen Bjerva Drangedal o-lag NOR 01:42.39 +63:45 16:21(46)41:06(48)60:56(48)84:44(55)96:01(55)99:23(55)101:11(55)102:39(55)
16:21[46] 24:45[48] 19:50[50] 23:48[55] 11:17[47] 3:22[43] 1:48[55] 1:28[53]
39.65644Sakae Imai wanderers JPN 01:49.11 +70:17 11:59(18)58:57(56)86:25(56)97:39(56)104:43(56)107:31(56)108:30(56)109:11(56)
11:59[18] 46:58[57] 27:28[55] 11:14[52] 7:04[22] 2:48[33] 0:59[20] 0:41[ 9]
40.65668Krystyna Galicz Bielany Warszawa POL 02:01.18 +82:24 37:04(59)67:01(57)101:27(57)107:26(57)116:47(57)119:16(57)120:24(57)121:18(57)
37:04[59] 29:57[51] 34:26[57] 5:59[42] 9:21[34] 2:29[25] 1:08[33] 0:54[35]
65711Inger Brune Skogslöparna SWE MP
65693Inga-Lisa Axenborg Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE MP 13:22(35)
13:22[35]
65742Birgit Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN MP
65638Cheryl Bluett Bennelong Northside OrienteersAUS MP 17:07(47)
17:07[47]
65625Karin Gustafsson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE DNS
65524Sirje Vilbaste OK Ilves EST DNS
65621Jaana Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN DNS
65740Brigit Oswald OLK Piz Hasi SUI DNS
65613Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas EST DNS
65614Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK SWE DNS
65709Anna-Lisa Hansson Pan-Kristianstad SWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:44