WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W65-B
4260m 9KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.67\383m 2.104\504m 3.109\344m 4.87\809m 5.110\806m 6.61\326m 7.92\419m 8.50\226m 9.100\109m F.\187m
1.65655Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:42.18 00:42.18 4:04( 2)9:07( 2)12:30( 1)21:32( 1)30:37( 1)33:26( 1)38:23( 1)40:55( 1)41:40( 1)42:18( 1)
4:04[ 2] 5:03[ 1] 3:23[ 2] 9:02[ 1] 9:05[ 6] 2:49[ 2] 4:57[ 1] 2:32[12] 0:45[ 5] 0:38[ 9]
2.65618Jenny Wren Border Liners OC GBR 00:49.39 +7:21 4:10( 3)12:50(32)16:10(18)26:54( 6)35:56( 7)38:55( 3)44:40( 2)48:26( 2)49:06( 2)49:39( 2)
4:10[ 3] 8:40[57] 3:20[ 1] 10:44[ 6] 9:02[ 4] 2:59[ 4] 5:45[ 2] 3:46[66] 0:40[ 1] 0:33[ 1]
3.65570Eha Arb EST 00:49.53 +7:35 4:57(22)10:22( 6)14:05( 4)27:35( 9)36:41( 9)39:41( 7)45:54( 5)48:28( 3)49:12( 3)49:53( 3)
4:57[22] 5:25[ 8] 3:43[ 5] 13:30[28] 9:06[ 8] 3:00[ 5] 6:13[ 6] 2:34[15] 0:44[ 2] 0:41[15]
4.65745Päivi Sorri Päijät-Rasti FIN 00:50.09 +7:51 4:28( 7)10:14( 5)14:13( 5)25:51( 3)35:34( 4)39:03( 4)45:19( 3)48:29( 4)49:28( 5)50:09( 4)
4:28[ 7] 5:46[14] 3:59[10] 11:38[11] 9:43[18] 3:29[13] 6:16[11] 3:10[42] 0:59[45] 0:41[15]
5.65615Inger Glans OK Torfinn SWE 00:50.15 +7:57 4:24( 6)11:14(16)15:35(13)26:06( 4)35:10( 3)39:29( 6)45:43( 4)48:32( 5)49:26( 4)50:15( 5)
4:24[ 6] 6:50[35] 4:21[20] 10:31[ 4] 9:04[ 5] 4:19[52] 6:14[ 7] 2:49[21] 0:54[28] 0:49[56]
6.65723Margareta Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK SWE 00:50.18 +8:00 4:33( 9)9:41( 4)13:52( 3)25:06( 2)33:28( 2)36:34( 2)46:25( 6)48:52( 7)49:44( 7)50:18( 6)
4:33[ 9] 5:08[ 4] 4:11[15] 11:14[ 8] 8:22[ 2] 3:06[ 6] 9:51[57] 2:27[ 8] 0:52[20] 0:34[ 2]
7.65536Nina Potapova ULYANOVSK RUS 00:50.19 +8:01 5:57(45)12:01(22)16:14(19)26:49( 5)35:48( 5)39:18( 5)46:30( 7)48:49( 6)49:36( 6)50:19( 7)
5:57[45] 6:04[20] 4:13[17] 10:35[ 5] 8:59[ 3] 3:30[14] 7:12[33] 2:19[ 4] 0:47[ 8] 0:43[31]
8.65575Sidsel Graff-Iversen Fossum IF NOR 00:53.48 +11:30 6:05(47)11:34(20)15:29(10)29:49(21)39:27(15)42:37(13)49:08( 8)52:12( 8)53:02( 8)53:48( 8)
6:05[47] 5:29[ 9] 3:55[ 8] 14:20[39] 9:38[15] 3:10[ 7] 6:31[16] 3:04[36] 0:50[18] 0:46[43]
9.65645Liisa Sundberg Lynx FIN 00:54.04 +11:46 4:47(18)12:40(31)17:21(27)28:44(13)38:32(12)42:12(11)49:22( 9)52:28( 9)53:24( 9)54:04( 9)
4:47[18] 7:53[49] 4:41[33] 11:23[10] 9:48[20] 3:40[25] 7:10[31] 3:06[38] 0:56[37] 0:40[13]
10.65710Eva Nordahl Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:54.44 +12:26 4:44(14)11:30(19)15:49(17)28:44(13)39:27(15)43:13(14)50:02(10)52:58(10)53:57(10)54:44(10)
4:44[14] 6:46[31] 4:19[19] 12:55[25] 10:43[32] 3:46[29] 6:49[24] 2:56[29] 0:59[45] 0:47[50]
11.65721Teresa Finlay Fermo GBR 00:54.48 +12:30 4:54(21)11:09(15)15:19( 9)28:58(15)40:05(18)44:02(16)50:17(11)53:10(11)54:06(11)54:48(11)
4:54[21] 6:15[24] 4:10[14] 13:39[32] 11:07[36] 3:57[39] 6:15[10] 2:53[25] 0:56[37] 0:42[22]
12.65564Pirjo Viitala Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 00:54.50 +12:32 4:10( 3)13:47(42)17:16(26)29:08(17)38:49(13)41:44(10)51:15(14)53:26(12)54:13(12)54:50(12)
4:10[ 3] 9:37[63] 3:29[ 3] 11:52[14] 9:41[17] 2:55[ 3] 9:31[55] 2:11[ 1] 0:47[ 8] 0:37[ 7]
13.65600Liis Lille Harju KEK RSK EST 00:54.57 +12:39 4:40(10)10:27( 7)16:17(20)29:06(16)40:58(20)44:51(20)51:07(13)53:28(13)54:20(13)54:57(13)
4:40[10] 5:47[15] 5:50[61] 12:49[23] 11:52[46] 3:53[35] 6:16[11] 2:21[ 5] 0:52[20] 0:37[ 7]
14.65587Miriam Rosen SROC GBR 00:55.50 +13:32 4:17( 5)9:22( 3)13:05( 2)31:05(26)41:17(22)44:44(19)51:32(16)54:29(14)55:14(14)55:50(14)
4:17[ 5] 5:05[ 2] 3:43[ 5] 18:00[68] 10:12[25] 3:27[12] 6:48[23] 2:57[30] 0:45[ 5] 0:36[ 5]
15.65610Tatiana Stepaniantc Azimut RUS 00:56.08 +13:50 5:18(31)12:03(23)17:24(28)29:26(19)40:58(20)44:37(18)51:39(17)54:33(15)55:26(15)56:08(15)
5:18[31] 6:45[30] 5:21[54] 12:02[15] 11:32[42] 3:39[23] 7:02[29] 2:54[26] 0:53[25] 0:42[22]
16.65686Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:56.35 +14:17 6:28(52)11:45(21)15:37(14)27:19( 8)36:41( 9)45:52(22)51:49(18)54:59(16)55:54(16)56:35(16)
6:28[52] 5:17[ 6] 3:52[ 7] 11:42[13] 9:22[10] 9:11[74] 5:57[ 3] 3:10[42] 0:55[32] 0:41[15]
17.65603Oivi Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:56.50 +14:32 4:53(20)13:14(36)21:42(56)32:11(29)41:43(23)45:17(21)51:31(15)55:12(17)56:05(17)56:50(17)
4:53[20] 8:21[54] 8:28[73] 10:29[ 3] 9:32[13] 3:34[18] 6:14[ 7] 3:41[63] 0:53[25] 0:45[37]
18.65531Tatiana Markova Moscow Compass RUS 00:57.05 +14:47 5:06(26)13:46(41)18:07(31)33:04(35)42:50(27)46:22(26)52:54(19)55:32(18)56:24(18)57:05(18)
5:06[26] 8:40[57] 4:21[20] 14:57[46] 9:46[19] 3:32[17] 6:32[17] 2:38[17] 0:52[20] 0:41[15]
19.65569Eha Kriks Rakvere OK EST 00:57.29 +15:11 4:57(22)10:31( 8)14:57( 6)27:12( 7)36:37( 8)39:55( 8)53:31(23)55:59(20)56:48(19)57:29(19)
4:57[22] 5:34[11] 4:26[23] 12:15[17] 9:25[11] 3:18[10] 13:36[66] 2:28[10] 0:49[14] 0:41[15]
20.65717Berit Roste Ringsaker OK NOR 00:57.33 +15:15 7:32(62)14:00(45)18:51(37)32:25(30)42:32(25)46:02(24)52:55(20)55:54(19)56:48(19)57:33(20)
7:32[62] 6:28[26] 4:51[41] 13:34[30] 10:07[23] 3:30[14] 6:53[26] 2:59[32] 0:54[28] 0:45[37]
21.65593Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama FIN 00:57.55 +15:37 4:46(17)11:16(17)15:48(16)31:03(25)42:41(26)46:59(27)53:20(21)56:09(21)57:07(21)57:55(21)
4:46[17] 6:30[27] 4:32[27] 15:15[48] 11:38[43] 4:18[51] 6:21[13] 2:49[21] 0:58[43] 0:48[52]
22.65537Reet Rohi OK Okas EST 00:58.15 +15:57 4:43(11)10:56(13)15:32(12)29:34(20)40:06(19)44:12(17)50:42(12)56:31(23)57:27(23)58:15(22)
4:43[11] 6:13[23] 4:36[29] 14:02[37] 10:32[28] 4:06[46] 6:30[15] 5:49[78] 0:56[37] 0:48[52]
23.65521Mare Leis OK Ilves EST 00:58.18 +16:00 5:27(36)13:02(35)17:04(24)29:20(18)42:04(24)46:05(25)53:21(22)56:25(22)57:22(22)58:18(23)
5:27[36] 7:35[45] 4:02[11] 12:16[18] 12:44[56] 4:01[42] 7:16[35] 3:04[36] 0:57[41] 0:56[73]
24.65684Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 00:58.31 +16:13 6:54(58)12:16(27)21:02(51)33:09(36)44:16(35)47:56(32)53:54(24)57:13(24)57:57(24)58:31(24)
6:54[58] 5:22[ 7] 8:46[74] 12:07[16] 11:07[36] 3:40[25] 5:58[ 4] 3:19[50] 0:44[ 2] 0:34[ 2]
25.65641Anu Saue Hiiumaa OK EST 00:58.55 +16:37 3:50( 1)8:56( 1)21:16(52)32:30(31)43:11(28)45:56(23)55:16(27)57:31(25)58:15(25)58:55(25)
3:50[ 1] 5:06[ 3] 12:20[78] 11:14[ 8] 10:41[30] 2:45[ 1] 9:20[53] 2:15[ 3] 0:44[ 2] 0:40[13]
26.65630Ivana Karmazinova Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:59.36 +17:18 4:30( 8)17:46(64)21:54(57)34:13(39)45:32(37)49:19(35)55:27(28)58:00(26)58:53(26)59:36(26)
4:30[ 8] 13:16[75] 4:08[13] 12:19[20] 11:19[39] 3:47[32] 6:08[ 5] 2:33[13] 0:53[25] 0:43[31]
27.65673Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 00:59.52 +17:34 5:00(25)10:54(11)15:42(15)34:54(44)45:11(36)48:57(34)55:11(25)58:11(28)59:06(27)59:52(27)
5:00[25] 5:54[17] 4:48[40] 19:12[70] 10:17[26] 3:46[29] 6:14[ 7] 3:00[34] 0:55[32] 0:46[43]
28.65683Helvi Petäys Pihkaniskat FIN 00:59.54 +17:36 4:44(14)12:27(29)17:10(25)30:42(24)43:26(29)47:54(31)55:12(26)58:06(27)59:08(28)59:54(28)
4:44[14] 7:43[46] 4:43[34] 13:32[29] 12:44[56] 4:28[53] 7:18[36] 2:54[26] 1:02[52] 0:46[43]
29.65567Monica Pahlstorp Emmaboda/Verda OK SWE 01:00.45 +18:27 5:29(37)10:39( 9)18:22(35)28:07(12)35:54( 6)41:08( 9)57:04(29)59:16(29)60:03(29)60:45(29)
5:29[37] 5:10[ 5] 7:43[71] 9:45[ 2] 7:47[ 1] 5:14[68] 15:56[71] 2:12[ 2] 0:47[ 8] 0:42[22]
30.65720Veroslava Kupcova Hana Orienteering CZE 01:01.49 +19:31 4:43(11)11:05(14)15:07( 7)30:22(23)39:58(17)50:35(37)57:09(30)60:08(30)61:02(30)61:49(30)
4:43[11] 6:22[25] 4:02[11] 15:15[48] 9:36[14] 10:37[75] 6:34[19] 2:59[32] 0:54[28] 0:47[50]
31.65716Karin Walltin Östersunds OK SWE 01:02.15 +19:57 9:43(74)15:14(57)19:31(42)32:53(34)43:46(33)47:16(29)58:01(32)60:42(31)61:31(31)62:15(31)
9:43[74] 5:31[10] 4:17[18] 13:22[27] 10:53[34] 3:30[14] 10:45[58] 2:41[18] 0:49[14] 0:44[33]
32.65703Inger Ljungström OK Djerf SWE 01:03.31 +21:13 6:43(57)13:49(43)19:20(41)34:37(42)47:13(40)51:19(39)58:26(33)61:40(32)62:47(32)63:31(32)
6:43[57] 7:06[39] 5:31[58] 15:17[50] 12:36[54] 4:06[46] 7:07[30] 3:14[46] 1:07[63] 0:44[33]
33.65581Anne Marit Farden Kolbotn og Skimt OL NOR 01:03.58 +21:40 5:48(43)14:42(51)20:59(50)33:52(38)46:21(39)52:38(40)59:24(35)62:15(34)63:16(34)63:58(33)
5:48[43] 8:54[61] 6:17[68] 12:53[24] 12:29[53] 6:17[71] 6:46[21] 2:51[23] 1:01[49] 0:42[22]
34.65598Mare Aibast Harju KEK RSK EST 01:04.06 +21:48 8:45(69)15:50(59)20:50(48)34:48(43)45:34(38)49:26(36)58:28(34)61:56(33)63:14(33)64:06(34)
8:45[69] 7:05[38] 5:00[43] 13:58[36] 10:46[33] 3:52[33] 9:02[51] 3:28[55] 1:18[77] 0:52[64]
35.65541Lena Jakobsson Västeras SOK SWE 01:04.28 +22:10 4:44(14)10:44(10)15:17( 8)27:52(11)38:15(11)43:19(15)57:29(31)62:48(35)63:40(35)64:28(35)
4:44[14] 6:00[19] 4:33[28] 12:35[21] 10:23[27] 5:04[66] 14:10[69] 5:19[76] 0:52[20] 0:48[52]
36.65629Stanislava Horackova Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 01:04.30 +22:12 5:22(34)11:18(18)16:28(21)40:17(60)49:56(46)54:00(41)60:22(38)62:55(37)63:49(36)64:30(36)
5:22[34] 5:56[18] 5:10[48] 23:49[78] 9:39[16] 4:04[45] 6:22[14] 2:33[13] 0:54[28] 0:41[15]
37.65747Margaret A. Gjertsen Asker skiklubb NOR 01:04.47 +22:29 5:13(29)12:28(30)16:53(22)29:49(21)47:27(41)50:48(38)59:26(36)62:51(36)64:02(37)64:47(37)
5:13[29] 7:15[40] 4:25[22] 12:56[26] 17:38[74] 3:21[11] 8:38[47] 3:25[54] 1:11[68] 0:45[37]
38.65725Janet Clenaghan Solway GBR 01:04.51 +22:33 5:16(30)13:29(39)17:59(30)31:44(28)44:11(34)47:57(33)59:46(37)63:05(38)64:05(38)64:51(38)
5:16[30] 8:13[52] 4:30[25] 13:45[35] 12:27[52] 3:46[29] 11:49[62] 3:19[50] 1:00[47] 0:46[43]
39.65528Leili Prans OK Ilves EST 01:05.45 +23:27 5:09(27)10:54(11)15:30(11)27:48(10)38:57(14)42:35(12)61:21(39)64:08(40)65:03(40)65:45(39)
5:09[27] 5:45[13] 4:36[29] 12:18[19] 11:09[38] 3:38[19] 18:46[74] 2:47[20] 0:55[32] 0:42[22]
40.65637Katariina Peltola MS Parma FIN 01:05.50 +23:32 7:28(61)21:37(74)25:19(65)37:00(48)51:22(51)54:37(46)61:28(40)63:59(39)65:02(39)65:50(40)
7:28[61] 14:09[76] 3:42[ 4] 11:41[12] 14:22[67] 3:15[ 9] 6:51[25] 2:31[11] 1:03[56] 0:48[52]
41.65679Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat FIN 01:06.29 +24:11 5:24(35)12:13(25)16:58(23)40:39(61)50:30(48)54:22(43)61:36(41)64:33(41)65:35(41)66:29(41)
5:24[35] 6:49[34] 4:45[36] 23:41[77] 9:51[21] 3:52[33] 7:14[34] 2:57[30] 1:02[52] 0:54[71]
42.65619Eija Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:06.44 +24:26 9:18(71)16:17(61)20:53(49)37:14(49)49:39(43)54:35(45)61:59(42)65:07(42)66:02(42)66:44(42)
9:18[71] 6:59[37] 4:36[29] 16:21[57] 12:25[51] 4:56[63] 7:24[38] 3:08[41] 0:55[32] 0:42[22]
43.65636Arja Heimonen Navi FIN 01:07.18 +25:00 8:35(68)19:16(70)23:14(60)34:21(40)43:27(30)47:05(28)63:24(44)65:51(43)66:40(43)67:18(43)
8:35[68] 10:41[68] 3:58[ 9] 11:07[ 7] 9:06[ 8] 3:38[19] 16:19[72] 2:27[ 8] 0:49[14] 0:38[ 9]
44.65687Seija Vigelius Salon Viesti FIN 01:08.38 +26:20 10:03(75)16:11(60)26:33(71)41:37(66)53:24(60)57:03(54)64:13(46)66:59(44)68:00(44)68:38(44)
10:03[75] 6:08[21] 10:22[75] 15:04[47] 11:47[45] 3:39[23] 7:10[31] 2:46[19] 1:01[49] 0:38[ 9]
45.65608Astrid Ormberg Faan IL NOR 01:08.52 +26:34 5:34(39)12:15(26)18:16(32)33:36(37)50:31(49)54:29(44)64:16(47)67:07(45)68:02(45)68:52(45)
5:34[39] 6:41[28] 6:01[64] 15:20[52] 16:55[71] 3:58[40] 9:47[56] 2:51[23] 0:55[32] 0:50[58]
45.65606Liv Haugli Heming NOR 01:08.52 +26:34 7:09(59)13:00(34)23:31(62)41:19(65)53:11(59)57:47(56)64:20(48)67:26(46)68:14(46)68:52(45)
7:09[59] 5:51[16] 10:31[77] 17:48[67] 11:52[46] 4:36[56] 6:33[18] 3:06[38] 0:48[11] 0:38[ 9]
47.65658Paula Honkavaara Rasti-Vihti FIN 01:09.51 +27:33 7:26(60)14:12(48)19:55(43)36:33(46)50:09(47)54:04(42)62:45(43)67:59(47)68:59(47)69:51(47)
7:26[60] 6:46[31] 5:43[59] 16:38[59] 13:36[63] 3:55[36] 8:41[48] 5:14[75] 1:00[47] 0:52[64]
48.65604Orvokki Soikkeli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 01:10.52 +28:34 5:18(31)14:05(47)18:51(37)32:33(32)52:10(53)56:06(51)64:47(49)69:05(49)70:07(48)70:52(48)
5:18[31] 8:47[60] 4:46[38] 13:42[33] 19:37[75] 3:56[38] 8:41[48] 4:18[73] 1:02[52] 0:45[37]
49.65572Anne Furuholt Trollelg o-lag NOR 01:11.05 +28:47 6:00(46)15:34(58)21:24(53)38:14(53)51:38(52)55:55(50)65:22(50)69:03(48)70:08(49)71:05(49)
6:00[46] 9:34[62] 5:50[61] 16:50[61] 13:24[62] 4:17[49] 9:27[54] 3:41[63] 1:05[58] 0:57[75]
50.65694Elisabeth Rosen Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 01:11.24 +29:06 6:20(50)14:51(53)20:21(45)37:22(50)49:45(44)54:47(47)63:44(45)69:16(50)70:30(50)71:24(50)
6:20[50] 8:31[56] 5:30[57] 17:01[62] 12:23[49] 5:02[64] 8:57[50] 5:32[77] 1:14[72] 0:54[71]
51.65730Bea Rahm OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland SUI 01:11.56 +29:38 5:36(41)17:08(62)21:38(55)36:57(47)49:53(45)58:37(60)67:03(52)70:34(52)71:20(51)71:56(51)
5:36[41] 11:32[70] 4:30[25] 15:19[51] 12:56[59] 8:44[73] 8:26[45] 3:31[59] 0:46[ 7] 0:36[ 5]
52.65678Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry FIN 01:12.27 +30:09 6:42(56)15:12(56)21:27(54)38:34(54)53:37(61)58:21(58)66:42(51)70:19(51)71:27(52)72:27(52)
6:42[56] 8:30[55] 6:15[67] 17:07[63] 15:03[69] 4:44[61] 8:21[44] 3:37[61] 1:08[65] 1:00[76]
53.65533Jan Candy Orienteering WA AUS 01:12.46 +30:28 4:58(24)27:09(77)31:20(75)47:09(74)56:38(67)60:41(64)68:00(53)71:14(54)72:02(53)72:46(53)
4:58[24] 22:11[80] 4:11[15] 15:49[56] 9:29[12] 4:03[44] 7:19[37] 3:14[46] 0:48[11] 0:44[33]
54.65582Zdenka Krizova SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 01:12.58 +30:40 4:52(19)14:32(50)20:35(46)42:17(67)52:55(56)56:53(53)68:18(55)71:12(53)72:14(54)72:58(54)
4:52[19] 9:40[64] 6:03[66] 21:42[75] 10:38[29] 3:58[40] 11:25[59] 2:54[26] 1:02[52] 0:44[33]
55.65744Ritva Liitola RastiPiikkiö FIN 01:13.03 +30:45 6:12(49)12:23(28)17:29(29)31:07(27)43:44(32)59:36(62)68:02(54)71:20(55)72:21(55)73:03(55)
6:12[49] 6:11[22] 5:06[46] 13:38[31] 12:37[55] 15:52[77] 8:26[45] 3:18[49] 1:01[49] 0:42[22]
56.65653Nataliia Otreshko UKR 01:13.25 +31:07 5:19(33)17:17(63)22:02(58)39:22(56)56:34(65)60:12(63)68:26(56)71:55(56)72:43(56)73:25(56)
5:19[33] 11:58[73] 4:45[36] 17:20[65] 17:12[72] 3:38[19] 8:14[42] 3:29[56] 0:48[11] 0:42[22]
57.65713Ingalill Nilsson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 01:14.33 +32:15 5:45(42)13:32(40)18:18(34)37:53(52)48:46(42)55:28(48)68:42(57)72:27(57)73:41(57)74:33(57)
5:45[42] 7:47[47] 4:46[38] 19:35[71] 10:53[34] 6:42[72] 13:14[65] 3:45[65] 1:14[72] 0:52[64]
58.65525Kristina Johansson Mullsjö SOK SWE 01:15.32 +33:14 6:28(52)18:18(68)23:32(63)40:06(59)52:30(55)57:33(55)69:21(58)72:40(58)74:41(58)75:32(58)
6:28[52] 11:50[72] 5:14[49] 16:34[58] 12:24[50] 5:03[65] 11:48[61] 3:19[50] 2:01[78] 0:51[60]
59.65574Astrid Lunde Drangedal o-lag NOR 01:15.42 +33:24 9:41(73)20:11(71)25:35(67)40:03(58)54:11(63)58:51(61)70:28(60)73:45(59)74:57(59)75:42(59)
9:41[73] 10:30[67] 5:24[55] 14:28[42] 14:08[66] 4:40[59] 11:37[60] 3:17[48] 1:12[69] 0:45[37]
60.65561Anne Raadla Jõhvikas EST 01:15.48 +33:30 6:23(51)13:19(37)27:45(72)46:50(73)58:21(70)62:57(69)70:39(61)73:52(60)74:57(59)75:48(60)
6:23[51] 6:56[36] 14:26[79] 19:05[69] 11:31[41] 4:36[56] 7:42[39] 3:13[45] 1:05[58] 0:51[60]
61.65682Eila Mäntytormä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 01:15.50 +33:32 5:11(28)21:10(73)25:39(68)40:01(57)52:56(57)56:39(52)71:08(64)74:08(61)75:05(61)75:50(61)
5:11[28] 15:59[78] 4:29[24] 14:22[40] 12:55[58] 3:43[28] 14:29[70] 3:00[34] 0:57[41] 0:45[37]
62.65746Anne Margrethe Kvam Frol IL NOR 01:16.27 +34:09 14:16(79)22:14(75)28:44(73)44:23(72)57:24(68)62:02(66)70:14(59)74:31(62)75:37(62)76:27(62)
14:16[79] 7:58[50] 6:30[69] 15:39[55] 13:01[60] 4:38[58] 8:12[41] 4:17[72] 1:06[60] 0:50[58]
63.65583Kaie Kivila OK Ilves EST 01:16.29 +34:11 7:41(64)14:27(49)19:10(40)32:52(33)43:34(31)47:16(29)70:46(62)74:36(63)75:43(63)76:29(63)
7:41[64] 6:46[31] 4:43[34] 13:42[33] 10:42[31] 3:42[27] 23:30[76] 3:50[68] 1:07[63] 0:46[43]
64.65634Joanna Stewart Auckland OC NZL 01:16.41 +34:23 6:08(48)14:51(53)20:47(47)43:51(70)58:16(69)62:49(68)71:06(63)74:39(64)75:49(64)76:41(64)
6:08[48] 8:43[59] 5:56[63] 23:04[76] 14:25[68] 4:33[55] 8:17[43] 3:33[60] 1:10[66] 0:52[64]
65.65702Lisbeth Olsson Kungälvs OK SWE 01:17.51 +35:33 7:59(65)31:03(80)35:43(80)50:35(77)62:14(76)66:09(74)72:45(66)75:57(65)76:55(65)77:51(65)
7:59[65] 23:04[81] 4:40[32] 14:52[45] 11:39[44] 3:55[36] 6:36[20] 3:12[44] 0:58[43] 0:56[73]
66.65648Raija Haasto HIrvensalon Heitto FIN 01:18.27 +36:09 7:35(63)18:02(66)23:06(59)37:29(51)60:56(73)65:47(72)72:33(65)76:47(67)77:36(67)78:27(66)
7:35[63] 10:27[66] 5:04[45] 14:23[41] 23:27[78] 4:51[62] 6:46[21] 4:14[70] 0:49[14] 0:51[60]
67.65588Anne May SLOW GBR 01:18.37 +36:19 5:35(40)13:22(38)18:17(33)38:36(55)61:33(75)65:50(73)72:50(67)76:19(66)77:32(66)78:37(67)
5:35[40] 7:47[47] 4:55[42] 20:19[73] 22:57[77] 4:17[49] 7:00[27] 3:29[56] 1:13[71] 1:05[78]
68.65573Kari Secher Bergens turnforening NOR 01:20.09 +37:51 8:13(66)19:12(69)26:10(70)42:56(68)56:35(66)61:56(65)73:48(68)78:01(68)79:16(68)80:09(68)
8:13[66] 10:59[69] 6:58[70] 16:46[60] 13:39[64] 5:21[70] 11:52[63] 4:13[69] 1:15[74] 0:53[69]
69.65552Marjaana Eskola Salon Viesti FIN 01:20.54 +38:36 13:30(78)30:19(79)35:34(79)50:23(76)60:34(72)63:48(71)76:57(71)79:22(70)80:13(70)80:54(69)
13:30[78] 16:49[79] 5:15[51] 14:49[44] 10:11[24] 3:14[ 8] 13:09[64] 2:25[ 6] 0:51[19] 0:41[15]
70.65530Valentina Ryzhenkova Moscow Compass RUS 01:20.55 +38:37 11:31(76)18:15(67)23:16(61)48:56(75)59:02(71)62:40(67)76:25(70)78:59(69)80:09(69)80:55(70)
11:31[76] 6:44[29] 5:01[44] 25:40[79] 10:06[22] 3:38[19] 13:45[67] 2:34[15] 1:10[66] 0:46[43]
71.65726Setsuko Wakaume Team Chako JPN 01:21.45 +39:27 9:04(70)20:41(72)26:00(69)40:39(61)53:57(62)58:13(57)77:04(72)80:11(72)81:03(71)81:45(71)
9:04[70] 11:37[71] 5:19[53] 14:39[43] 13:18[61] 4:16[48] 18:51[75] 3:07[40] 0:52[20] 0:42[22]
72.65550Eeva-Liisa Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto FIN 01:22.14 +39:56 8:13(66)18:00(65)24:02(64)43:41(69)61:00(74)66:16(75)75:32(69)79:57(71)81:12(72)82:14(72)
8:13[66] 9:47[65] 6:02[65] 19:39[72] 17:19[73] 5:16[69] 9:16[52] 4:25[74] 1:15[74] 1:02[77]
73.65750Judith Karpinski New England Orienteering USA 01:22.29 +40:11 21:48(81)29:08(78)34:22(77)51:48(78)65:34(78)70:04(76)77:05(73)80:34(73)81:40(73)82:29(73)
21:48[81] 7:20[41] 5:14[49] 17:26[66] 13:46[65] 4:30[54] 7:01[28] 3:29[56] 1:06[60] 0:49[56]
74.65719Hana Stehnova Hana Orienteering CZE 01:27.14 +44:56 6:35(54)14:48(52)20:04(44)40:52(64)52:20(54)63:09(70)80:54(74)85:09(74)86:21(74)87:14(74)
6:35[54] 8:13[52] 5:16[52] 20:48[74] 11:28[40] 10:49[76] 17:45[73] 4:15[71] 1:12[69] 0:53[69]
75.65534Valentyna Koshova Energodar UKR 01:34.40 +52:22 5:33(38)12:58(33)18:23(36)35:40(45)50:47(50)55:29(49)88:53(75)92:33(75)93:48(75)94:40(75)
5:33[38] 7:25[43] 5:25[56] 17:17[64] 15:07[70] 4:42[60] 33:24[77] 3:40[62] 1:15[74] 0:52[64]
76.65632Laila Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN 01:36.00 +53:42 21:28(80)35:58(81)41:43(81)54:24(79)63:29(77)83:49(77)91:38(76)94:03(76)95:09(76)96:00(76)
21:28[80] 14:30[77] 5:45[60] 12:41[22] 9:05[ 6] 20:20[78] 7:49[40] 2:25[ 6] 1:06[60] 0:51[60]
77.65532Merete Ravnshoj Andersen Herlufsholm DEN 01:43.18 +61:00 6:39(55)14:02(46)30:06(74)44:20(71)78:53(79)83:58(78)98:00(77)101:47(77)102:43(77)103:18(77)
6:39[55] 7:23[42] 16:04[80] 14:14[38] 34:33[79] 5:05[67] 14:02[68] 3:47[67] 0:56[37] 0:35[ 4]
78.65571Evi Vahu OK Orion EST 01:50.57 +68:39 5:49(44)13:50(44)18:56(39)34:34(41)54:33(64)58:34(59)105:47(78)109:07(78)110:11(78)110:57(78)
5:49[44] 8:01[51] 5:06[46] 15:38[54] 19:59[76] 4:01[42] 47:13[78] 3:20[53] 1:04[57] 0:46[43]
65628Marja Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN MP 4:43(11)12:10(24)35:19(78)
4:43[11] 7:27[44] 23:09[81]
65586Eva Taraldrud Indre Ostfold NOR MP 9:20(72)15:02(55)25:27(66)40:50(63)52:56(57)
9:20[72] 5:42[12] 10:25[76] 15:23[53] 12:06[48]
65611Aune Hongisto Loimaan Jankko FIN MP 12:01(77)24:44(76)32:50(76)
12:01[77] 12:43[74] 8:06[72]

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:44