WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W65-A
4750m 9KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.67\383m 2.93\736m 3.34\210m 4.101\462m 5.90\1083m 6.103\538m 7.51\620m 8.54\230m 9.100\152m F.\187m
1.65539Tamara Ovsiannikova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:39.43 00:39.43 3:12( 1)9:12( 1)10:59( 1)15:01( 1)25:39( 1)30:00( 1)36:39( 1)38:13( 1)39:06( 1)39:43( 1)
3:12[ 1] 6:00[ 1] 1:47[ 5] 4:02[ 2] 10:38[ 2] 4:21[ 1] 6:39[14] 1:34[ 1] 0:53[ 3] 0:37[13]
2.65659Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus FIN 00:41.57 +2:14 3:19( 2)12:05(31)13:40(22)18:01(19)28:21( 4)32:49( 4)38:38( 2)40:32( 2)41:23( 2)41:57( 2)
3:19[ 2] 8:46[58] 1:35[ 1] 4:21[ 7] 10:20[ 1] 4:28[ 2] 5:49[ 1] 1:54[ 8] 0:51[ 1] 0:34[ 4]
3.65672Maria Nordwall OK Kolmarden SWE 00:43.21 +3:38 3:25( 4)9:43( 3)11:29( 3)16:22( 3)27:38( 2)32:10( 2)39:09( 3)41:49( 3)42:43( 3)43:21( 3)
3:25[ 4] 6:18[ 4] 1:46[ 3] 4:53[28] 11:16[ 4] 4:32[ 4] 6:59[22] 2:40[58] 0:54[ 4] 0:38[23]
4.65650Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:43.45 +4:02 3:37( 5)10:43( 8)12:33( 8)16:59( 6)28:43( 5)33:54( 5)40:26( 4)42:09( 4)43:08( 4)43:45( 4)
3:37[ 5] 7:06[22] 1:50[12] 4:26[11] 11:44[ 6] 5:11[21] 6:32[10] 1:43[ 3] 0:59[17] 0:37[13]
5.65738Britt Linnea Eriksson Sala OK SWE 00:45.10 +5:27 3:50(11)10:37( 7)12:31( 7)17:26(10)29:23( 6)34:32( 6)41:28( 6)43:39( 5)44:37( 5)45:10( 5)
3:50[11] 6:47[13] 1:54[16] 4:55[30] 11:57[ 8] 5:09[20] 6:56[21] 2:11[26] 0:58[15] 0:33[ 2]
6.65560Tamara Bortnovskaya Moscow Dinamo RUS 00:45.26 +5:43 3:51(12)10:52(11)12:44(10)17:44(15)30:08(10)35:03( 7)41:27( 5)43:44( 6)44:48( 7)45:26( 6)
3:51[12] 7:01[18] 1:52[15] 5:00[34] 12:24[12] 4:55[ 8] 6:24[ 7] 2:17[38] 1:04[30] 0:38[23]
7.65718Ivana Ulehlova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:45.27 +5:44 4:11(24)11:15(17)13:26(18)17:42(14)29:39( 7)35:06( 8)41:38( 7)43:49( 7)44:45( 6)45:27( 7)
4:11[24] 7:04[21] 2:11[41] 4:16[ 3] 11:57[ 8] 5:27[32] 6:32[10] 2:11[26] 0:56[ 8] 0:42[49]
8.65558Anne-Marie Holmström Järla ok SWE 00:45.35 +5:52 3:48(10)10:20( 4)12:09( 4)17:10( 7)27:52( 3)32:21( 3)42:25(10)44:02(10)44:59( 8)45:35( 8)
3:48[10] 6:32[ 8] 1:49[ 8] 5:01[35] 10:42[ 3] 4:29[ 3] 10:04[65] 1:37[ 2] 0:57[11] 0:36[ 8]
9.65689Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpaveljet FIN 00:45.36 +5:53 3:59(18)11:21(18)13:21(17)18:02(20)29:51( 8)35:25(10)41:56( 8)43:56( 8)44:59( 8)45:36( 9)
3:59[18] 7:22[31] 2:00[26] 4:41[19] 11:49[ 7] 5:34[36] 6:31[ 8] 2:00[14] 1:03[26] 0:37[13]
10.65667Gunnel Mansson OK Vilse 87 SWE 00:45.44 +6:01 3:53(13)10:36( 6)12:18( 5)16:36( 4)30:22(11)35:07( 9)41:58( 9)43:59( 9)45:06(10)45:44(10)
3:53[13] 6:43[10] 1:42[ 2] 4:18[ 4] 13:46[28] 4:45[ 5] 6:51[19] 2:01[17] 1:07[38] 0:38[23]
11.65612Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 00:45.52 +6:09 3:39( 6)10:24( 5)12:23( 6)16:46( 5)30:32(13)35:56(13)42:31(12)44:17(11)45:14(11)45:52(11)
3:39[ 6] 6:45[11] 1:59[23] 4:23[ 9] 13:46[28] 5:24[28] 6:35[12] 1:46[ 5] 0:57[11] 0:38[23]
12.65677Pirjo Kurppa Maarian Mahti FIN 00:45.53 +6:10 3:39( 6)10:53(12)14:07(30)17:53(18)30:54(16)36:27(16)42:25(10)44:19(12)45:18(12)45:53(12)
3:39[ 6] 7:14[28] 3:14[72] 3:46[ 1] 13:01[16] 5:33[35] 5:58[ 2] 1:54[ 8] 0:59[17] 0:35[ 7]
13.65690Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit FIN 00:45.58 +6:15 3:22( 3)9:23( 2)11:21( 2)16:05( 2)29:55( 9)36:25(15)42:41(13)44:33(13)45:24(13)45:58(13)
3:22[ 3] 6:01[ 2] 1:58[21] 4:44[22] 13:50[31] 6:30[59] 6:16[ 4] 1:52[ 6] 0:51[ 1] 0:34[ 4]
14.65646Irmeli Saari Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:47.02 +7:19 4:07(23)10:53(12)12:56(12)17:41(13)30:52(15)35:38(12)43:07(14)45:24(14)46:20(14)47:02(14)
4:07[23] 6:46[12] 2:03[31] 4:45[23] 13:11[19] 4:46[ 6] 7:29[35] 2:17[38] 0:56[ 8] 0:42[49]
15.65663Jurate Uleviciene OK Labirintas LTU 00:47.11 +7:28 4:06(21)10:56(14)12:55(11)17:14( 8)30:51(14)36:13(14)43:40(15)45:37(15)46:34(15)47:11(15)
4:06[21] 6:50[14] 1:59[23] 4:19[ 5] 13:37[24] 5:22[24] 7:27[34] 1:57[12] 0:57[11] 0:37[13]
16.65519Kyllikki Kauppinen Kalevan rasti FIN 00:48.00 +8:17 4:06(21)11:08(15)13:05(13)17:39(12)31:26(19)36:39(17)44:14(17)46:20(16)47:20(16)48:00(16)
4:06[21] 7:02[19] 1:57[20] 4:34[16] 13:47[30] 5:13[22] 7:35[41] 2:06[21] 1:00[21] 0:40[38]
17.65596Lena Granefelt OK Tyr SWE 00:48.18 +8:35 5:07(57)12:10(32)13:58(28)19:50(29)31:59(20)37:02(18)43:50(16)46:32(17)47:34(17)48:18(17)
5:07[57] 7:03[20] 1:48[ 7] 5:52[58] 12:09[10] 5:03[15] 6:48[18] 2:42[61] 1:02[24] 0:44[63]
18.65523Ene Ehrenpreis ROK EST 00:48.42 +8:59 4:55(49)11:22(19)13:38(20)18:14(22)31:09(17)37:10(20)44:44(19)47:01(18)48:00(18)48:42(18)
4:55[49] 6:27[ 6] 2:16[52] 4:36[17] 12:55[14] 6:01[47] 7:34[38] 2:17[38] 0:59[17] 0:42[49]
19.65584Lotta Raberg OK Tyr SWE 00:48.47 +9:04 5:03(55)11:41(24)13:31(19)17:51(17)33:24(24)38:52(24)45:07(21)47:02(19)48:05(19)48:47(19)
5:03[55] 6:38[ 9] 1:50[12] 4:20[ 6] 15:33[48] 5:28[33] 6:15[ 3] 1:55[11] 1:03[26] 0:42[49]
20.65551Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 00:49.00 +9:17 4:57(52)11:26(22)13:38(20)18:08(21)31:17(18)37:04(19)44:38(18)47:05(20)48:23(21)49:00(20)
4:57[52] 6:29[ 7] 2:12[45] 4:30[14] 13:09[18] 5:47[42] 7:34[38] 2:27[50] 1:18[62] 0:37[13]
21.65660Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus FIN 00:49.05 +9:22 4:38(39)10:48(10)13:18(15)17:47(16)34:09(28)39:07(25)45:38(23)47:38(24)48:32(22)49:05(21)
4:38[39] 6:10[ 3] 2:30[63] 4:29[12] 16:22[53] 4:58[10] 6:31[ 8] 2:00[14] 0:54[ 4] 0:33[ 2]
21.65700Anne Lundmark Järfälla OK SWE 00:49.05 +9:22 4:14(25)11:22(19)13:18(15)18:50(24)32:43(21)37:42(21)44:59(20)47:11(21)48:21(20)49:05(21)
4:14[25] 7:08[23] 1:56[19] 5:32[47] 13:53[32] 4:59[11] 7:17[32] 2:12[29] 1:10[46] 0:44[63]
23.65516Tatyana Shevshenko Saint Petersburg RUS 00:49.17 +9:34 4:49(43)11:48(28)14:01(29)20:14(33)32:53(22)38:32(22)45:16(22)47:33(22)48:38(23)49:17(23)
4:49[43] 6:59[17] 2:13[46] 6:13[60] 12:39[13] 5:39[37] 6:44[17] 2:17[38] 1:05[34] 0:39[31]
24.65508Valentina Meshcheriakova RUS-VETERAN RUS 00:49.25 +9:42 3:59(18)11:13(16)13:08(14)17:31(11)30:28(12)35:31(11)45:51(24)47:34(23)48:40(24)49:25(24)
3:59[18] 7:14[28] 1:55[17] 4:23[ 9] 12:57[15] 5:03[15] 10:20[66] 1:43[ 3] 1:06[36] 0:45[65]
25.65633Virve Orav Tammed EST 00:50.17 +10:34 4:35(37)12:29(34)15:31(44)20:35(36)34:17(30)39:21(26)46:24(25)48:26(25)49:35(25)50:17(25)
4:35[37] 7:54[45] 3:02[70] 5:04[36] 13:42[26] 5:04[18] 7:03[24] 2:02[20] 1:09[42] 0:42[49]
26.65707Lena Söderberg OK Skogsfalken SWE 00:51.17 +11:34 3:57(16)13:34(53)19:13(68)24:28(63)35:46(34)40:52(31)47:08(26)49:41(26)50:40(26)51:17(26)
3:57[16] 9:37[65] 5:39[77] 5:15[39] 11:18[ 5] 5:06[19] 6:16[ 4] 2:33[55] 0:59[17] 0:37[13]
27.65589Britt-Mari Karlsson Växjö OK SWE 00:51.47 +12:04 5:33(65)13:13(50)15:18(41)20:57(42)34:10(29)39:55(28)47:41(27)50:05(27)51:09(27)51:47(27)
5:33[65] 7:40[38] 2:05[34] 5:39[52] 13:13[20] 5:45[40] 7:46[42] 2:24[46] 1:04[30] 0:38[23]
28.65563Sirpa Koivula Helsingin suunnistajat FIN 00:51.50 +12:07 3:46( 8)14:54(64)16:49(60)21:38(47)36:38(40)41:25(35)48:17(30)50:18(28)51:14(28)51:50(28)
3:46[ 8] 11:08[70] 1:55[17] 4:49[25] 15:00[43] 4:47[ 7] 6:52[20] 2:01[17] 0:56[ 8] 0:36[ 8]
29.65675Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:52.04 +12:21 3:47( 9)10:44( 9)12:33( 8)17:25( 9)36:48(41)41:48(38)48:29(31)50:23(30)51:25(29)52:04(29)
3:47[ 9] 6:57[16] 1:49[ 8] 4:52[26] 19:23[72] 5:00[12] 6:41[15] 1:54[ 8] 1:02[24] 0:39[31]
30.65724Liisa Peltola MS Parma FIN 00:52.12 +12:29 3:59(18)12:10(32)13:56(27)18:34(23)36:13(36)41:35(36)48:16(29)50:28(31)51:33(30)52:12(30)
3:59[18] 8:11[52] 1:46[ 3] 4:38[18] 17:39[62] 5:22[24] 6:41[15] 2:12[29] 1:05[34] 0:39[31]
31.65522Nora Ursin Fossum IF NOR 00:52.16 +12:33 5:19(61)13:38(56)16:05(53)20:52(40)35:43(33)41:06(32)48:10(28)50:22(29)51:34(31)52:16(31)
5:19[61] 8:19[55] 2:27[59] 4:47[24] 14:51[42] 5:23[27] 7:04[28] 2:12[29] 1:12[50] 0:42[49]
32.65594Helena Kanste OK Raseborg FIN 00:52.53 +13:10 4:32(31)12:31(35)14:56(36)20:30(35)34:30(31)40:42(30)48:37(32)51:06(32)52:15(32)52:53(32)
4:32[31] 7:59[46] 2:25[57] 5:34[49] 14:00[34] 6:12[50] 7:55[44] 2:29[52] 1:09[42] 0:38[23]
33.65547Hille Tasa SK Saue Tammed EST 00:53.16 +13:33 4:34(35)11:43(25)13:45(24)19:14(27)36:15(38)41:18(34)48:52(33)51:36(34)52:40(33)53:16(33)
4:34[35] 7:09[24] 2:02[29] 5:29[46] 17:01[57] 5:03[15] 7:34[38] 2:44[63] 1:04[30] 0:36[ 8]
34.65617Dale Kireiliene OK Takas LTU 00:53.28 +13:45 4:16(26)12:44(41)14:33(32)19:55(30)35:26(32)41:08(33)49:20(34)51:35(33)52:48(34)53:28(34)
4:16[26] 8:28[57] 1:49[ 8] 5:22[45] 15:31[46] 5:42[39] 8:12[47] 2:15[37] 1:13[53] 0:40[38]
35.65527Mara Plaude NSB Liepava LAT 00:54.14 +14:31 4:29(30)11:40(23)13:42(23)18:50(24)37:36(46)43:07(41)50:16(35)52:22(35)53:29(35)54:14(35)
4:29[30] 7:11[25] 2:02[29] 5:08[38] 18:46[71] 5:31[34] 7:09[30] 2:06[21] 1:07[38] 0:45[65]
36.65518Semenova Galina Velikie Luki RUS 00:55.18 +15:35 7:02(74)13:53(59)16:04(52)20:56(41)34:01(27)40:41(29)51:09(36)53:33(36)54:41(36)55:18(36)
7:02[74] 6:51[15] 2:11[41] 4:52[26] 13:05[17] 6:40[62] 10:28[68] 2:24[46] 1:08[41] 0:37[13]
37.65592Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:55.25 +15:42 7:24(77)18:26(74)20:15(72)25:51(67)40:14(58)45:16(52)51:38(39)53:44(37)54:44(37)55:25(37)
7:24[77] 11:02[69] 1:49[ 8] 5:36[51] 14:23[38] 5:02[14] 6:22[ 6] 2:06[21] 1:00[21] 0:41[42]
38.65546Gun-Britt Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK SWE 00:55.30 +15:47 5:29(64)15:41(68)17:51(65)22:20(53)36:14(37)42:39(40)51:17(37)53:49(40)54:52(39)55:30(38)
5:29[64] 10:12[67] 2:10[40] 4:29[12] 13:54[33] 6:25[58] 8:38[54] 2:32[54] 1:03[26] 0:38[23]
39.65538Aila Halttunen Haninge SOK SWE 00:55.32 +15:49 4:34(35)12:33(36)14:49(34)21:03(43)39:16(54)44:41(46)51:44(40)53:45(38)54:51(38)55:32(39)
4:34[35] 7:59[46] 2:16[52] 6:14[61] 18:13[65] 5:25[30] 7:03[24] 2:01[17] 1:06[36] 0:41[42]
40.65562Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:55.50 +16:07 4:21(28)11:46(27)13:53(25)19:14(27)33:30(25)39:42(27)51:47(41)53:46(39)55:05(40)55:50(40)
4:21[28] 7:25[33] 2:07[36] 5:21[43] 14:16[36] 6:12[50] 12:05[71] 1:59[13] 1:19[66] 0:45[65]
41.65622Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti FIN 00:55.57 +16:14 7:10(76)15:00(65)16:47(59)21:19(44)39:48(57)44:49(50)51:51(43)54:08(41)55:18(41)55:57(41)
7:10[76] 7:50[43] 1:47[ 5] 4:32[15] 18:29[69] 5:01[13] 7:02[23] 2:17[38] 1:10[46] 0:39[31]
42.65526Eva Halvarson OK Kare SWE 00:56.05 +16:22 4:20(27)11:43(25)13:54(26)20:12(31)33:57(26)44:53(51)52:09(44)54:15(42)55:22(42)56:05(42)
4:20[27] 7:23[32] 2:11[41] 6:18[63] 13:45[27] 10:56[76] 7:16[31] 2:06[21] 1:07[38] 0:43[60]
43.65565Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:56.16 +16:33 5:06(56)12:43(39)14:50(35)20:24(34)35:49(35)41:35(36)51:26(38)54:16(43)55:34(43)56:16(43)
5:06[56] 7:37[36] 2:07[36] 5:34[49] 15:25[45] 5:46[41] 9:51[64] 2:50[64] 1:18[62] 0:42[49]
44.65607Stina Marie Elfving Byaasen IL NOR 00:56.39 +16:56 5:10(59)12:47(42)15:01(38)20:47(39)36:49(42)43:29(45)51:49(42)54:40(44)56:00(44)56:39(44)
5:10[59] 7:37[36] 2:14[47] 5:46[56] 16:02[51] 6:40[62] 8:20[48] 2:51[65] 1:20[68] 0:39[31]
45.65599Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK RSK EST 00:57.23 +17:40 4:36(38)14:17(63)16:16(55)22:44(58)37:17(44)43:13(42)53:01(45)55:23(45)56:41(46)57:23(45)
4:36[38] 9:41[66] 1:59[23] 6:28[65] 14:33[40] 5:56[46] 9:48[63] 2:22[44] 1:18[62] 0:42[49]
46.65642Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:57.26 +17:43 4:55(49)13:05(47)15:06(39)20:13(32)38:33(50)44:43(47)53:16(47)55:27(46)56:38(45)57:26(46)
4:55[49] 8:10[51] 2:01[27] 5:07[37] 18:20[67] 6:10[49] 8:33[53] 2:11[26] 1:11[48] 0:48[73]
47.65698Karin Axelsson IK Uven SWE 00:57.46 +18:03 5:20(62)12:53(44)15:22(43)22:06(51)38:58(52)45:57(54)53:30(48)55:43(47)57:00(47)57:46(47)
5:20[62] 7:33[35] 2:29[62] 6:44[68] 16:52[55] 6:59[69] 7:33[37] 2:13[34] 1:17[60] 0:46[70]
48.65643Irene Danielsson Pitea IF SWE 00:57.54 +18:11 4:33(33)12:38(38)15:21(42)21:55(49)37:33(45)44:46(49)53:15(46)55:55(48)57:17(48)57:54(48)
4:33[33] 8:05[50] 2:43[67] 6:34[66] 15:38[49] 7:13[71] 8:29[52] 2:40[58] 1:22[70] 0:37[13]
49.65555Volha Vashchenka Traktor OK BLR 00:58.54 +19:11 4:52(46)14:05(61)16:27(57)22:09(52)39:26(56)46:00(55)53:50(49)56:52(50)58:16(50)58:54(49)
4:52[46] 9:13[62] 2:22[56] 5:42[55] 17:17[58] 6:34[61] 7:50[43] 3:02[73] 1:24[71] 0:38[23]
49.65692Ann-Marie Rees Andersson Enebybergs IF SWE 00:58.54 +19:11 4:54(48)14:10(62)17:10(61)22:30(57)38:18(48)45:20(53)54:01(50)56:41(49)58:12(49)58:54(49)
4:54[48] 9:16[63] 3:00[69] 5:20[42] 15:48[50] 7:02[70] 8:41[57] 2:40[58] 1:31[77] 0:42[49]
51.65517Vilhelmine Berzupe SENIOR LAT 00:59.05 +19:22 5:01(54)16:20(69)18:24(66)23:07(60)38:24(49)44:43(47)54:22(51)57:05(51)58:20(51)59:05(51)
5:01[54] 11:19[72] 2:04[33] 4:43[21] 15:17[44] 6:19[55] 9:39[61] 2:43[62] 1:15[55] 0:45[65]
52.65585Aase Flydal BUL Tromso NOR 00:59.16 +19:33 4:51(45)12:04(30)14:15(31)18:56(26)33:21(23)38:47(23)55:18(53)57:24(53)58:35(52)59:16(52)
4:51[45] 7:13[27] 2:11[41] 4:41[19] 14:25[39] 5:26[31] 16:31[76] 2:06[21] 1:11[48] 0:41[42]
52.65696Asa Stahl Hjärnarps OL SWE 00:59.16 +19:33 5:00(53)13:18(51)15:54(50)22:03(50)39:22(55)46:06(56)54:33(52)57:08(52)58:35(52)59:16(52)
5:00[53] 8:18[54] 2:36[65] 6:09[59] 17:19[59] 6:44[65] 8:27[51] 2:35[57] 1:27[76] 0:41[42]
54.65640Anna Blomgren Tullinge SK SWE 00:59.35 +19:52 6:11(71)17:58(72)19:56(71)25:37(66)41:40(61)47:27(59)55:22(54)57:49(54)58:53(54)59:35(54)
6:11[71] 11:47[73] 1:58[21] 5:41[53] 16:03[52] 5:47[42] 7:55[44] 2:27[50] 1:04[30] 0:42[49]
55.65704Kristina Larsson OK Klyftamo SWE 00:59.59 +20:16 4:33(33)22:08(77)23:59(77)29:20(75)43:41(70)48:54(66)55:57(57)58:09(55)59:18(55)59:59(55)
4:33[33] 17:35[77] 1:51[14] 5:21[43] 14:21[37] 5:13[22] 7:03[24] 2:12[29] 1:09[42] 0:41[42]
56.65580Berit Hegdal Bergens turnforening NOR 01:00.09 +20:26 4:56(51)19:17(75)21:45(74)26:40(68)43:40(69)49:04(67)56:07(58)58:20(57)59:32(56)60:09(56)
4:56[51] 14:21[75] 2:28[60] 4:55[30] 17:00[56] 5:24[28] 7:03[24] 2:13[34] 1:12[50] 0:37[13]
57.65733Paula Korpinen Rasti-Lukko FIN 01:00.13 +20:30 5:21(63)13:03(46)15:44(49)20:41(37)42:21(65)48:08(63)55:26(55)58:18(56)59:33(57)60:13(57)
5:21[63] 7:42[40] 2:41[66] 4:57[32] 21:40[76] 5:47[42] 7:18[33] 2:52[68] 1:15[55] 0:40[38]
58.65595Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 01:00.21 +20:38 3:58(17)12:01(29)17:41(64)23:00(59)36:25(39)42:17(39)56:35(61)58:35(59)59:38(58)60:21(58)
3:58[17] 8:03[49] 5:40[78] 5:19[41] 13:25[22] 5:52[45] 14:18[73] 2:00[14] 1:03[26] 0:43[60]
59.65635Päivi Ahonen Navi FIN 01:00.31 +20:48 5:16(60)12:59(45)15:14(40)21:31(46)38:59(53)46:35(58)55:39(56)58:30(58)59:48(59)60:31(59)
5:16[60] 7:43[42] 2:15[49] 6:17[62] 17:28[61] 7:36[73] 9:04[58] 2:51[65] 1:18[62] 0:43[60]
60.65548Rudite Sterna Sigulda LAT 01:00.49 +21:06 4:50(44)12:43(39)14:48(33)21:22(45)41:19(60)48:05(61)56:26(60)58:52(60)60:07(60)60:49(60)
4:50[44] 7:53[44] 2:05[34] 6:34[66] 19:57[74] 6:46[66] 8:21[49] 2:26[48] 1:15[55] 0:42[49]
61.65712Agneta Granström SOK Aneby SWE 01:00.52 +21:09 5:56(67)13:07(48)15:37(46)22:24(55)42:05(63)48:35(64)56:59(64)59:11(61)60:12(61)60:52(61)
5:56[67] 7:11[25] 2:30[63] 6:47[70] 19:41[73] 6:30[59] 8:24[50] 2:12[29] 1:01[23] 0:40[38]
62.65544Maud Sunden Mossberg OK Järnbärarna SWE 01:01.07 +21:24 6:16(72)13:36(55)22:59(76)28:40(72)42:18(64)48:35(64)56:41(62)59:11(61)60:26(62)61:07(62)
6:16[72] 7:20[30] 9:23[79] 5:41[53] 13:38[25] 6:17[54] 8:06[46] 2:30[53] 1:15[55] 0:41[42]
63.65597Helena Korhonen Haninge SOK SWE 01:01.27 +21:44 9:14(78)15:32(67)17:33(62)25:34(65)37:56(47)43:18(44)58:06(65)59:59(64)60:53(63)61:27(63)
9:14[78] 6:18[ 4] 2:01[27] 8:01[74] 12:22[11] 5:22[24] 14:48[74] 1:53[ 7] 0:54[ 4] 0:34[ 4]
64.65715Ulla Gummeson Väsby OK SWE 01:01.42 +21:59 5:09(58)13:34(53)15:42(48)20:41(37)38:41(51)47:27(59)56:53(63)59:46(63)61:03(64)61:42(64)
5:09[58] 8:25[56] 2:08[38] 4:59[33] 18:00[63] 8:46[75] 9:26[60] 2:53[69] 1:17[60] 0:39[31]
65.65557Helena Hemström Gävle Ok SWE 01:02.29 +22:46 3:56(15)13:07(48)18:38(67)28:09(69)41:43(62)48:07(62)58:51(68)61:04(65)61:58(65)62:29(65)
3:56[15] 9:11[61] 5:31[76] 9:31[75] 13:34[23] 6:24[56] 10:44[69] 2:13[34] 0:54[ 4] 0:31[ 1]
66.65701Kerstin Palm Kjula IF SWE 01:03.07 +23:24 6:09(70)13:49(58)16:06(54)21:38(47)37:10(43)43:17(43)58:35(66)61:08(66)62:20(66)63:07(66)
6:09[70] 7:40[38] 2:17[55] 5:32[47] 15:32[47] 6:07[48] 15:18[75] 2:33[55] 1:12[50] 0:47[72]
67.65535Mare Beilmann OK LUS EST 01:03.42 +23:59 4:46(42)16:33(70)19:17(70)24:33(64)42:47(67)50:34(70)59:12(69)61:31(67)62:50(67)63:42(67)
4:46[42] 11:47[73] 2:44[68] 5:16[40] 18:14[66] 7:47[74] 8:38[54] 2:19[43] 1:19[66] 0:52[75]
68.65708Karin Persson OK Tyringe SWE 01:04.17 +24:34 4:42(41)20:16(76)22:19(75)28:09(69)45:35(71)51:49(71)59:21(70)62:14(68)63:29(68)64:17(68)
4:42[41] 15:34[76] 2:03[31] 5:50[57] 17:26[60] 6:14[52] 7:32[36] 2:53[69] 1:15[55] 0:48[73]
69.65697Eva Blomström IK Stern SWE 01:04.33 +24:50 4:32(31)12:33(36)15:37(46)28:43(73)43:27(68)49:42(69)58:49(67)62:34(69)63:54(69)64:33(69)
4:32[31] 8:01[48] 3:04[71] 13:06[77] 14:44[41] 6:15[53] 9:07[59] 3:45[74] 1:20[68] 0:39[31]
70.65652Lyubov Ryasna Icar UKR 01:04.47 +25:04 5:58(68)13:40(57)15:56(51)22:23(54)40:51(59)46:31(57)56:12(59)62:38(70)64:02(70)64:47(70)
5:58[68] 7:42[40] 2:16[52] 6:27[64] 18:28[68] 5:40[38] 9:41[62] 6:26[77] 1:24[71] 0:45[65]
71.65681Beatrice Malmsten Lynx FIN 01:06.07 +26:24 4:52(46)14:02(60)16:30(58)24:09(61)45:35(71)52:28(72)61:07(71)64:01(71)65:14(71)66:07(71)
4:52[46] 9:10[60] 2:28[60] 7:39[73] 21:26[75] 6:53[68] 8:39[56] 2:54[71] 1:13[53] 0:53[76]
72.65736Eliisa Ryynänen Pihkaniskat FIN 01:11.02 +31:19 6:02(69)15:20(66)17:34(63)24:19(62)42:28(66)49:10(68)66:05(72)68:56(72)70:21(72)71:02(72)
6:02[69] 9:18[64] 2:14[47] 6:45[69] 18:09[64] 6:42[64] 16:55[77] 2:51[65] 1:25[73] 0:41[42]
73.65545Liz Godfree DVO GBR 01:11.22 +31:39 5:53(66)31:00(79)35:03(79)39:25(77)55:50(77)60:46(76)67:23(74)69:49(73)70:46(73)71:22(73)
5:53[66] 25:07[79] 4:03[73] 4:22[ 8] 16:25[54] 4:56[ 9] 6:37[13] 2:26[48] 0:57[11] 0:36[ 8]
74.65620Hilkka Lankia Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:12.04 +32:21 11:26(79)30:04(78)34:37(78)39:31(78)52:48(75)59:38(75)66:43(73)70:30(75)71:28(74)72:04(74)
11:26[79] 18:38[78] 4:33[74] 4:54[29] 13:17[21] 6:50[67] 7:05[29] 3:47[75] 0:58[15] 0:36[ 8]
75.65705Ann-Helen Linnersjö Ok Orion SWE 01:12.18 +32:35 6:46(73)17:01(71)19:16(69)29:01(74)47:31(73)54:45(73)67:53(75)70:15(74)71:41(75)72:18(75)
6:46[73] 10:15[68] 2:15[49] 9:45[76] 18:30[70] 7:14[72] 13:08[72] 2:22[44] 1:26[74] 0:37[13]
76.65654Lisa Kumlin Växjö OK SWE 01:16.01 +36:18 4:39(40)12:51(43)15:00(37)38:56(76)53:07(76)59:31(74)69:56(76)74:06(76)75:15(76)76:01(76)
4:39[40] 8:12[53] 2:09[39] 23:56[78] 14:11[35] 6:24[56] 10:25[67] 4:10[76] 1:09[42] 0:46[70]
77.65741Airi Pajuoja Valkeakosken Haka FIN 01:20.21 +40:38 7:08(75)18:20(73)20:45(73)28:18(71)51:27(74)63:59(77)75:07(77)78:01(77)79:27(77)80:21(77)
7:08[75] 11:12[71] 2:25[57] 7:33[72] 23:09[77] 12:32[77] 11:08[70] 2:54[71] 1:26[74] 0:54[77]
65722Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka FIN MP 4:27(29)13:18(51)15:33(45)22:24(55)
4:27[29] 8:51[59] 2:15[49] 6:51[71]
65626Kaija Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN MP 3:54(14)11:24(21)16:25(56)
3:54[14] 7:30[34] 5:01[75]
65529Zoya Zimina Aeroflot RUS DNS
65627Marit Kamstrup Tyldum Rudsbygd IL NOR DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:44