WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W60-C
3300m 9KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.115\806m 2.108\313m 3.103\313m 4.91\385m 5.73\273m 6.44\246m 7.55\265m 8.50\259m 9.100\109m F.\187m
-60682Ivana Mrazkova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:39.12 00:39.12 10:10( 1)13:44( 1)17:38( 1)22:01( 1)25:25( 1)27:55( 1)34:41( 1)37:43( 1)38:34( 1)39:12( 1)
10:10[ 1] 3:34[ 1] 3:54[ 1] 4:23[ 1] 3:24[ 3] 2:30[ 1] 6:46[17] 3:02[ 2] 0:51[ 4] 0:38[ 3]
-60634Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:42.53 +3:41 13:03( 5)16:38( 4)20:42( 3)27:19( 4)30:39( 3)33:17( 3)38:17( 2)41:08( 2)42:13( 2)42:53( 2)
13:03[ 5] 3:35[ 2] 4:04[ 2] 6:37[19] 3:20[ 2] 2:38[ 2] 5:00[ 2] 2:51[ 1] 1:05[20] 0:40[ 5]
1.60658Marianne Graf OLG Pfäffikon SUI 00:44.51 +5:39 12:22( 4)16:47( 5)20:58( 4)25:57( 2)30:03( 2)32:52( 2)39:04( 3)43:01( 3)44:09( 3)44:51( 3)
12:22[ 4] 4:25[ 7] 4:11[ 3] 4:59[ 3] 4:06[ 9] 2:49[ 3] 6:12[ 9] 3:57[13] 1:08[26] 0:42[ 8]
2.60626Natalia Shamshina Ramenskoye RUS 00:47.53 +8:41 15:29(13)19:30(11)24:09( 9)30:54( 7)34:46( 7)38:01( 5)42:35( 4)46:15( 4)47:05( 4)47:53( 4)
15:29[13] 4:01[ 4] 4:39[ 7] 6:45[20] 3:52[ 6] 3:15[ 4] 4:34[ 1] 3:40[ 5] 0:50[ 3] 0:48[16]
-60596Olga Chudakova LYTKARINO RUS 00:49.35 +10:23 13:53( 9)18:24( 8)23:26( 8)29:04( 5)32:53( 5)36:09( 4)42:42( 5)47:42( 5)48:48( 5)49:35( 5)
13:53[ 9] 4:31[ 9] 5:02[14] 5:38[ 9] 3:49[ 4] 3:16[ 5] 6:33[14] 5:00[26] 1:06[24] 0:47[15]
-60619Bernadette Vandermeulen FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:52.22 +13:10 11:58( 3)16:06( 3)21:09( 5)31:06( 8)36:11( 9)40:15( 6)47:10( 7)50:54( 7)51:43( 7)52:22( 6)
11:58[ 3] 4:08[ 5] 5:03[15] 9:57[29] 5:05[23] 4:04[18] 6:55[18] 3:44[ 9] 0:49[ 2] 0:39[ 4]
-60673Kristin Johansson Karlskrona SOK SWE 00:52.29 +13:17 13:09( 6)17:27( 6)22:13( 6)26:39( 3)31:22( 4)40:42( 7)46:44( 6)50:37( 6)51:39( 6)52:29( 7)
13:09[ 6] 4:18[ 6] 4:46[10] 4:26[ 2] 4:43[16] 9:20[35] 6:02[ 8] 3:53[11] 1:02[14] 0:50[21]
-60692Barbro Falck-Ytter GjOVard O-lag NOR 00:53.41 +14:29 13:16( 7)18:01( 7)22:44( 7)29:20( 6)33:29( 6)42:45(11)48:19( 9)52:02( 8)52:56( 8)53:41( 8)
13:16[ 7] 4:45[10] 4:43[ 8] 6:36[18] 4:09[10] 9:16[34] 5:34[ 6] 3:43[ 8] 0:54[ 6] 0:45[11]
-60680Maikka Vali-Klemela Karkki-Rasti FIN 00:54.27 +15:15 17:28(20)23:35(16)28:53(16)34:20(12)38:34(13)41:58( 9)48:26(10)52:18( 9)53:31( 9)54:27( 9)
17:28[20] 6:07[19] 5:18[17] 5:27[ 7] 4:14[11] 3:24[ 7] 6:28[12] 3:52[10] 1:13[29] 0:56[26]
3.60553Christina Wehrli ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:54.43 +15:31 15:57(14)23:17(15)28:24(14)33:32(11)38:16(11)42:15(10)48:12( 8)52:52(10)53:54(10)54:43(10)
15:57[14] 7:20[27] 5:07[16] 5:08[ 5] 4:44[17] 3:59[16] 5:57[ 7] 4:40[21] 1:02[14] 0:49[18]
4.60665Eeva Matilainen Rastivarsat FIN 00:56.35 +17:23 16:22(17)21:55(13)28:52(15)34:42(13)39:56(14)43:31(12)50:29(11)54:23(11)55:35(11)56:35(11)
16:22[17] 5:33[15] 6:57[34] 5:50[11] 5:14[27] 3:35[10] 6:58[19] 3:54[12] 1:12[28] 1:00[31]
-60556Epp Kroon OK Ilves EST 00:57.03 +17:51 13:57(10)19:25(10)24:10(10)31:20( 9)35:37( 8)44:01(13)50:40(12)55:12(12)56:13(12)57:03(12)
13:57[10] 5:28[12] 4:45[ 9] 7:10[21] 4:17[13] 8:24[32] 6:39[15] 4:32[17] 1:01[11] 0:50[21]
5.60691Bente Grondalen Hamar OK NOR 00:59.40 +20:28 23:40(33)29:12(25)33:59(25)39:09(18)44:13(18)47:36(15)52:47(13)57:58(13)58:59(13)59:40(13)
23:40[33] 5:32[14] 4:47[11] 5:10[ 6] 5:04[22] 3:23[ 6] 5:11[ 4] 5:11[27] 1:01[11] 0:41[ 7]
-60615Lisa Poplavskaya Sport-club Ekran RUS 01:00.41 +21:29 17:42(22)24:44(19)29:22(17)38:40(16)42:30(16)49:14(17)55:30(16)58:45(14)59:52(14)60:41(14)
17:42[22] 7:02[24] 4:38[ 6] 9:18[25] 3:50[ 5] 6:44[30] 6:16[10] 3:15[ 3] 1:07[25] 0:49[18]
6.60623Hannele Knaapinen Sauvon Urheilijat FIN 01:01.22 +22:10 16:29(18)25:22(21)31:57(22)39:52(20)43:45(17)47:47(16)53:08(14)59:31(15)60:29(15)61:22(15)
16:29[18] 8:53[29] 6:35[32] 7:55[22] 3:53[ 7] 4:02[17] 5:21[ 5] 6:23[33] 0:58[10] 0:53[24]
-60677Gun Millinger Västeras SOK SWE 01:02.00 +22:48 20:08(27)25:45(22)31:31(20)37:39(15)42:01(15)45:57(14)54:57(15)59:31(15)60:54(16)62:00(16)
20:08[27] 5:37[16] 5:46[23] 6:08[15] 4:22[14] 3:56[15] 9:00[24] 4:34[18] 1:23[32] 1:06[35]
7.60672Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering DEN 01:02.46 +23:34 14:53(12)30:52(29)37:56(29)43:01(25)47:23(23)52:18(22)57:23(18)61:05(17)62:06(17)62:46(17)
14:53[12] 15:59[35] 7:04[36] 5:05[ 4] 4:22[14] 4:55[24] 5:05[ 3] 3:42[ 6] 1:01[11] 0:40[ 5]
8.60693Ruth Keller ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:04.46 +25:34 17:39(21)24:28(18)31:45(21)39:47(19)44:32(20)50:31(20)59:48(20)63:30(18)64:13(18)64:46(18)
17:39[21] 6:49[23] 7:17[37] 8:02[23] 4:45[18] 5:59[28] 9:17[25] 3:42[ 6] 0:43[ 1] 0:33[ 1]
9.60577Galina Suchilova Lytkarino RUS 01:06.08 +26:56 17:49(23)24:02(17)29:22(17)43:10(26)47:59(24)51:47(21)58:53(19)63:52(19)65:12(19)66:08(19)
17:49[23] 6:13[20] 5:20[18] 13:48[33] 4:49[20] 3:48[13] 7:06[20] 4:59[25] 1:20[31] 0:56[26]
-60520Marina Cherkasova Azimut RUS 01:06.43 +27:31 14:30(11)20:48(12)27:04(12)40:17(21)45:19(21)50:07(19)61:33(21)65:00(20)65:57(20)66:43(20)
14:30[11] 6:18[21] 6:16[27] 13:13[32] 5:02[21] 4:48[22] 11:26[30] 3:27[ 4] 0:57[ 9] 0:46[13]
10.60706Inge Bosina NF Wien AUT 01:12.08 +32:56 22:12(31)29:14(26)35:31(28)41:05(23)46:38(22)54:01(24)64:08(22)70:01(21)71:05(21)72:08(21)
22:12[31] 7:02[24] 6:17[28] 5:34[ 8] 5:33[30] 7:23[31] 10:07[28] 5:53[31] 1:04[16] 1:03[33]
11.60525Anita Lindbohm Skarpnäcks OL SWE 01:12.33 +33:21 17:59(25)29:42(27)35:04(26)44:28(28)50:09(27)54:02(25)65:48(24)70:38(22)71:43(22)72:33(22)
17:59[25] 11:43[33] 5:22[20] 9:24[26] 5:41[31] 3:53[14] 11:46[31] 4:50[24] 1:05[20] 0:50[21]
12.60610Ekaterina Koskinina Komsomolsk-on-Amur RUS 01:13.47 +34:35 26:13(34)33:23(32)39:25(33)48:57(31)54:08(30)58:28(28)66:37(26)71:15(23)72:46(23)73:47(23)
26:13[34] 7:10[26] 6:02[25] 9:32[27] 5:11[25] 4:20[19] 8:09[22] 4:38[19] 1:31[34] 1:01[32]
13.60708Dumitru Maria CS Otopeni ROU 01:14.20 +35:08 20:27(28)31:42(31)38:14(32)44:09(27)49:18(26)53:02(23)68:12(27)72:18(25)73:23(24)74:20(24)
20:27[28] 11:15[32] 6:32[31] 5:55[12] 5:09[24] 3:44[12] 15:10[33] 4:06[15] 1:05[20] 0:57[30]
14.60555Anna Olbrycht OLBnO Warszawa POL 01:14.28 +35:16 16:34(19)36:32(35)42:12(35)48:40(30)53:53(28)58:17(27)66:26(25)72:14(24)73:32(25)74:28(25)
16:34[19] 19:58[37] 5:40[21] 6:28[17] 5:13[26] 4:24[20] 8:09[22] 5:48[30] 1:18[30] 0:56[26]
15.60627Minako Narita Irumashi Orienteering Club JPN 01:14.36 +35:24 21:36(30)27:37(24)32:57(23)38:59(17)44:25(19)49:14(17)55:43(17)73:02(26)73:54(26)74:36(26)
21:36[30] 6:01[18] 5:20[18] 6:02[14] 5:26[29] 4:49[23] 6:29[13] 17:19[35] 0:52[ 5] 0:42[ 8]
-60694Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 01:15.17 +36:05 16:06(15)30:36(28)35:26(27)41:09(24)55:24(31)58:51(31)65:33(23)73:23(27)74:28(27)75:17(27)
16:06[15] 14:30[34] 4:50[13] 5:43[10] 14:15[36] 3:27[ 8] 6:42[16] 7:50[34] 1:05[20] 0:49[18]
-60684Jana Eremiasova Hana Orienteering CZE 01:15.40 +36:28 17:57(24)22:24(14)27:12(13)33:13(10)37:29(10)58:45(30)68:23(28)73:56(28)74:52(28)75:40(28)
17:57[24] 4:27[ 8] 4:48[12] 6:01[13] 4:16[12] 21:16[36] 9:38[27] 5:33[28] 0:56[ 7] 0:48[16]
-60721Eva Nordin Gustavsberg ok SWE 01:16.53 +37:41 21:14(29)38:41(36)44:25(36)50:48(32)59:34(34)63:09(33)69:34(29)74:22(29)75:49(29)76:53(29)
21:14[29] 17:27[36] 5:44[22] 6:23[16] 8:46[34] 3:35[10] 6:25[11] 4:48[23] 1:27[33] 1:04[34]
16.60551Kaija Laine Kauhajoen Karhu FIN 01:19.20 +40:08 28:41(35)33:40(33)37:58(30)53:50(34)57:55(33)64:15(34)73:42(30)77:39(30)78:35(30)79:20(30)
28:41[35] 4:59[11] 4:18[ 4] 15:52[35] 4:05[ 8] 6:20[29] 9:27[26] 3:57[13] 0:56[ 7] 0:45[11]
17.60710Yuk Hing Wong HKOC HKG 01:21.13 +42:01 18:31(26)24:56(20)31:23(19)40:28(22)49:01(25)57:45(26)74:48(32)79:32(32)80:36(32)81:13(31)
18:31[26] 6:25[22] 6:27[30] 9:05[24] 8:33[33] 8:44[33] 17:03[35] 4:44[22] 1:04[16] 0:37[ 2]
18.60526Marina Golovkova KBGL Orient RUS 01:21.30 +42:18 22:42(32)31:01(30)38:02(31)47:38(29)53:53(28)58:29(29)73:47(31)79:26(31)80:35(31)81:30(32)
22:42[32] 8:19[28] 7:01[35] 9:36[28] 6:15[32] 4:36[21] 15:18[34] 5:39[29] 1:09[27] 0:55[25]
-60620Lily-Anne Cole Trol Belgium BEL 01:23.35 +44:23 29:31(36)35:22(34)41:13(34)52:24(33)57:42(32)62:49(32)74:55(33)81:05(33)82:39(33)83:35(33)
29:31[36] 5:51[17] 5:51[24] 11:11[30] 5:18[28] 5:07[25] 12:06[32] 6:10[32] 1:34[35] 0:56[26]
19.60729Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO USA 01:36.11 +56:59 16:18(16)27:25(23)33:42(24)69:00(35)73:48(35)79:14(35)90:06(34)94:24(34)95:28(34)96:11(34)
16:18[16] 11:07[31] 6:17[28] 35:18[36] 4:48[19] 5:26[26] 10:52[29] 4:18[16] 1:04[16] 0:43[10]
-60600Irene Lill Birkelund Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 01:53.33 +74:21 51:37(37)61:06(37)67:57(37)80:03(36)93:30(36)99:06(36)107:05(35)111:43(35)112:47(35)113:33(35)
51:37[37] 9:29[30] 6:51[33] 12:06[31] 13:27[35] 5:36[27] 7:59[21] 4:38[19] 1:04[16] 0:46[13]
60712Satu Kettunen FIN MP
60700Anne Koppel EST MP
60670Annikki Rinne Hollolan Urheilijat-46 FIN MP 11:47( 2)15:39( 2)20:10( 2)35:06(14)38:18(12)41:51( 8)
11:47[ 2] 3:52[ 3] 4:31[ 5] 14:56[34] 3:12[ 1] 3:33[ 9]
60718Anna Haider HSV Ried AUT MP 13:42( 8)19:12( 9)25:17(11)
13:42[ 8] 5:30[13] 6:05[26]
60601Anne Sofie Gjermstad Nidarost OK NOR MP
60534Annette Milburn West Cumberland OC GBR DNS
60529Berit Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE DNS
60696Pauline Smithard Deeside OC GBR DNS
60675Ina Lindeberg Skaneslättens OL SWE DNS
60631Sinikka Illaru Peräkylän Ponnistus FIN DNS
60618Ann Herm FRSO-Belgium BEL DNS
60636Anyta Richardson Fingal IRL DNS
60592Helge Valdek Harju KEK RSK EST DNS
60690Oddny Jorgensen IK Grane NOR DNS
60605Louise Madrid San Francisco Bay OC USA DNS
60606Rhonda Deweese San Francisco Bay OC USA DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:43