WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W60-B
4150m 9KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\388m 2.93\613m 3.90\852m 4.110\659m 5.61\326m 6.80\351m 7.45\190m 8.50\326m 9.100\109m F.\187m
1.60591Gro Solnordal Rudsbygd OL NOR 00:41.27 00:41.27 4:23(24)11:42(10)21:08( 1)27:46( 2)30:24( 1)34:09( 1)37:07( 1)40:07( 1)40:51( 1)41:27( 1)
4:23[24] 7:19[11] 9:26[ 1] 6:38[ 6] 2:38[ 1] 3:45[ 1] 2:58[ 2] 3:00[ 1] 0:44[ 9] 0:36[ 7]
2.60527Liubov Prokhorova Aeroflot RUS 00:44.25 +2:58 3:43( 2)10:02( 1)21:17( 2)27:20( 1)30:42( 2)35:08( 2)39:30( 2)42:55( 2)43:44( 2)44:25( 2)
3:43[ 2] 6:19[ 2] 11:15[ 9] 6:03[ 3] 3:22[25] 4:26[ 9] 4:22[22] 3:25[ 4] 0:49[23] 0:41[32]
3.60701Taisiia Vasileva DV sport RUS 00:46.25 +4:58 5:39(65)11:49(12)24:56(14)30:46( 6)34:01( 5)38:52( 6)41:22( 3)45:07( 3)45:47( 3)46:25( 3)
5:39[65] 6:10[ 1] 13:07[29] 5:50[ 2] 3:15[13] 4:51[23] 2:30[ 1] 3:45[13] 0:40[ 1] 0:38[16]
4.60549Lea Tusis JOKA EST 00:48.20 +6:53 3:49( 4)10:30( 3)23:11( 4)30:26( 4)33:42( 4)38:36( 5)43:09( 5)46:52( 4)47:42( 4)48:20( 4)
3:49[ 4] 6:41[ 5] 12:41[25] 7:15[13] 3:16[16] 4:54[27] 4:33[24] 3:43[12] 0:50[29] 0:38[16]
5.60630Lisbeth Hörnell Domnarvets GoIF SWE 00:49.21 +7:54 3:56( 7)12:05(14)22:46( 3)31:27( 8)34:48( 8)39:29( 7)42:43( 4)47:51( 5)48:42( 5)49:21( 5)
3:56[ 7] 8:09[27] 10:41[ 5] 8:41[49] 3:21[23] 4:41[17] 3:14[ 5] 5:08[62] 0:51[34] 0:39[21]
6.60589Vaike Tomann OK Ilves EST 00:49.25 +7:58 4:01( 9)11:53(13)24:02( 6)30:17( 3)33:01( 3)36:54( 3)44:27( 7)48:08( 6)48:53( 6)49:25( 6)
4:01[ 9] 7:52[22] 12:09[16] 6:15[ 4] 2:44[ 2] 3:53[ 2] 7:33[56] 3:41[11] 0:45[12] 0:32[ 1]
7.60667Raija Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:49.57 +8:30 4:32(29)12:16(17)24:39(10)32:01( 9)35:26( 9)40:23( 9)44:10( 6)48:22( 7)49:14( 7)49:57( 7)
4:32[29] 7:44[18] 12:23[20] 7:22[17] 3:25[27] 4:57[31] 3:47[ 9] 4:12[35] 0:52[40] 0:43[42]
8.60720Hilary Wood Central Coast AUS 00:50.42 +9:15 3:54( 6)10:34( 4)27:44(31)35:00(26)38:03(23)41:59(17)45:24( 8)49:20( 8)50:03( 8)50:42( 8)
3:54[ 6] 6:40[ 4] 17:10[61] 7:16[14] 3:03[ 6] 3:56[ 3] 3:25[ 7] 3:56[24] 0:43[ 7] 0:39[21]
9.60635Anu Pallon JOKA EST 00:51.05 +9:38 4:48(39)12:59(28)24:17( 8)32:59(13)36:27(14)41:06(13)45:54(11)49:31( 9)50:22( 9)51:05( 9)
4:48[39] 8:11[29] 11:18[10] 8:42[50] 3:28[30] 4:39[16] 4:48[28] 3:37[ 7] 0:51[34] 0:43[42]
10.60571Kirsti Kattilakoski Aron Haka FIN 00:51.15 +9:48 4:09(16)12:18(18)25:04(15)32:25(11)36:19(13)41:37(15)45:44( 9)49:48(10)50:38(10)51:15(10)
4:09[16] 8:09[27] 12:46[26] 7:21[16] 3:54[42] 5:18[44] 4:07[17] 4:04[30] 0:50[29] 0:37[13]
11.60645Aili Laanjõe OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:51.27 +10:00 4:56(44)13:16(32)24:27( 9)31:18( 7)34:39( 7)39:43( 8)46:10(12)50:01(11)50:47(11)51:27(11)
4:56[44] 8:20[31] 11:11[ 8] 6:51[ 8] 3:21[23] 5:04[37] 6:27[45] 3:51[20] 0:46[16] 0:40[26]
12.60545Helle Rennu Saku EST 00:51.43 +10:16 4:06(12)15:50(53)26:25(26)33:09(15)37:14(17)41:40(16)45:49(10)50:16(12)51:03(12)51:43(12)
4:06[12] 11:44[60] 10:35[ 4] 6:44[ 7] 4:05[53] 4:26[ 9] 4:09[18] 4:27[42] 0:47[19] 0:40[26]
13.60583Päivi Turunen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:52.39 +11:12 4:06(12)11:11( 5)24:14( 7)32:24(10)35:30(10)40:28(10)47:01(14)51:13(13)52:02(13)52:39(13)
4:06[12] 7:05[ 7] 13:03[27] 8:10[41] 3:06[ 9] 4:58[33] 6:33[48] 4:12[35] 0:49[23] 0:37[13]
14.60655Viv Macdonald Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBRGBR 00:52.48 +11:21 4:40(34)12:30(21)24:48(12)33:37(19)36:55(15)41:36(14)47:07(15)51:15(14)52:08(14)52:48(14)
4:40[34] 7:50[20] 12:18[18] 8:49[53] 3:18[20] 4:41[17] 5:31[35] 4:08[33] 0:53[43] 0:40[26]
15.60562Britt Marian Rameckers Haugesund idrettslag- OrienterNOR 00:53.37 +12:10 5:38(64)12:19(19)23:39( 5)30:35( 5)34:10( 6)38:17( 4)48:03(17)52:10(15)52:55(15)53:37(15)
5:38[64] 6:41[ 5] 11:20[11] 6:56[ 9] 3:35[32] 4:07[ 5] 9:46[66] 4:07[31] 0:45[12] 0:42[36]
16.60637Sirpa Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:54.04 +12:37 4:05(11)12:26(20)26:36(27)34:12(23)37:28(18)42:30(19)46:31(13)52:35(16)53:21(16)54:04(16)
4:05[11] 8:21[32] 14:10[37] 7:36[23] 3:16[16] 5:02[34] 4:01[16] 6:04[72] 0:46[16] 0:43[42]
17.60513Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:54.50 +13:23 3:53( 5)11:18( 6)26:59(29)35:03(28)38:09(24)46:01(31)49:57(19)53:23(17)54:11(17)54:50(17)
3:53[ 5] 7:25[14] 15:41[48] 8:04[36] 3:06[ 9] 7:52[72] 3:56[11] 3:26[ 5] 0:48[21] 0:39[21]
18.60609Tatiana Tkachuk Khabarovsk RUS 00:55.12 +13:45 4:16(19)13:26(36)29:18(39)36:49(33)41:14(35)45:20(29)48:55(18)53:57(18)54:38(18)55:12(18)
4:16[19] 9:10[41] 15:52[50] 7:31[21] 4:25[63] 4:06[ 4] 3:35[ 8] 5:02[59] 0:41[ 2] 0:34[ 2]
19.60628Andrea Janus SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 00:56.10 +14:43 4:20(23)11:43(11)28:14(33)36:00(30)39:35(28)44:13(25)49:59(20)54:41(19)55:30(19)56:10(19)
4:20[23] 7:23[13] 16:31[57] 7:46[29] 3:35[32] 4:38[15] 5:46[36] 4:42[48] 0:49[23] 0:40[26]
20.60625Olga Burlinova Ramenskoye RUS 00:56.36 +15:09 5:02(47)13:01(29)26:16(25)34:28(25)38:54(26)43:47(22)50:58(21)54:53(20)55:47(20)56:36(20)
5:02[47] 7:59[24] 13:15[30] 8:12[42] 4:26[64] 4:53[24] 7:11[53] 3:55[23] 0:54[48] 0:49[62]
21.60663Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:56.40 +15:13 3:48( 3)10:18( 2)29:23(41)36:24(31)39:40(29)44:24(26)51:37(27)55:15(21)56:04(21)56:40(21)
3:48[ 3] 6:30[ 3] 19:05[68] 7:01[10] 3:16[16] 4:44[21] 7:13[54] 3:38[ 9] 0:49[23] 0:36[ 7]
22.60580Agathe Murer Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:56.56 +15:29 3:59( 8)13:12(30)25:32(21)37:34(36)40:47(32)45:08(28)51:42(28)55:32(24)56:20(23)56:56(22)
3:59[ 8] 9:13[42] 12:20[19] 12:02[73] 3:13[11] 4:21[ 7] 6:34[49] 3:50[18] 0:48[21] 0:36[ 7]
23.60699Terttu Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat FIN 00:57.05 +15:38 5:21(58)14:39(45)28:11(32)36:33(32)39:48(30)44:43(27)51:02(23)55:21(22)56:19(22)57:05(23)
5:21[58] 9:18[44] 13:32[35] 8:22[44] 3:15[13] 4:55[29] 6:19[44] 4:19[40] 0:58[58] 0:46[53]
24.60575Lembe Lutterus SK Saue Tammed EST 00:57.16 +15:49 6:11(76)15:04(48)29:15(38)37:12(34)41:09(34)46:24(33)51:24(25)55:25(23)56:24(24)57:16(24)
6:11[76] 8:53[38] 14:11[38] 7:57[34] 3:57[46] 5:15[42] 5:00[32] 4:01[27] 0:59[61] 0:52[69]
25.60552Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN 00:57.25 +15:58 4:32(29)13:40(37)25:04(15)33:13(16)37:03(16)46:33(34)51:09(24)55:47(25)56:43(25)57:25(25)
4:32[29] 9:08[39] 11:24[12] 8:09[39] 3:50[40] 9:30[76] 4:36[27] 4:38[45] 0:56[51] 0:42[36]
26.60688Arja Pulkkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:57.26 +15:59 4:18(21)11:28( 7)26:07(23)33:44(20)38:02(22)42:22(18)51:42(28)55:59(26)56:48(26)57:26(26)
4:18[21] 7:10[10] 14:39[41] 7:37[24] 4:18[61] 4:20[ 6] 9:20[65] 4:17[39] 0:49[23] 0:38[16]
27.60514Iryna Konan Standart BLR 00:57.47 +16:20 4:25(25)13:12(30)31:34(47)39:41(40)43:18(41)47:51(41)52:10(31)56:04(27)57:00(27)57:47(27)
4:25[25] 8:47[36] 18:22[64] 8:07[38] 3:37[34] 4:33[14] 4:19[21] 3:54[22] 0:56[51] 0:47[56]
28.60685Nada Zavadilova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:57.52 +16:25 4:37(33)12:11(16)24:51(13)33:53(21)42:11(37)46:40(35)51:34(26)56:29(29)57:13(28)57:52(28)
4:37[33] 7:34[15] 12:40[24] 9:02[56] 8:18[78] 4:29[12] 4:54[30] 4:55[56] 0:44[ 9] 0:39[21]
29.60698Carol Brownlie Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 00:58.05 +16:38 4:08(15)14:47(47)25:18(20)42:26(55)45:15(50)49:36(45)52:42(33)56:42(30)57:24(29)58:05(29)
4:08[15] 10:39[57] 10:31[ 3] 17:08[79] 2:49[ 3] 4:21[ 7] 3:06[ 3] 4:00[26] 0:42[ 5] 0:41[32]
30.60522Natalia Ciobanu Dinamo OLD MDA 00:58.13 +16:46 5:10(51)14:39(45)26:55(28)35:38(29)39:59(31)46:13(32)51:01(22)56:24(28)57:25(30)58:13(30)
5:10[51] 9:29[46] 12:16[17] 8:43[51] 4:21[62] 6:14[63] 4:48[28] 5:23[67] 1:01[65] 0:48[59]
31.60602Herdis Alvheim Fana IL NOR 00:58.49 +17:22 4:42(36)12:46(26)24:41(11)32:31(12)35:53(11)40:55(12)53:24(39)57:26(35)58:13(32)58:49(31)
4:42[36] 8:04[25] 11:55[14] 7:50[32] 3:22[25] 5:02[34] 12:29[70] 4:02[28] 0:47[19] 0:36[ 7]
32.60612Valentina Vasilyeva Lytkarino RUS 00:58.52 +17:25 6:39(78)15:53(55)29:18(39)37:41(37)41:24(36)46:52(36)53:21(37)57:11(31)58:11(31)58:52(32)
6:39[78] 9:14[43] 13:25[33] 8:23[45] 3:43[36] 5:28[50] 6:29[47] 3:50[18] 1:00[64] 0:41[32]
33.60671Arja Saari Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:58.59 +17:32 5:08(50)13:22(35)29:25(42)38:18(38)42:14(38)47:41(40)51:55(30)57:24(34)58:17(34)58:59(33)
5:08[50] 8:14[30] 16:03[51] 8:53[54] 3:56[44] 5:27[49] 4:14[20] 5:29[68] 0:53[43] 0:42[36]
34.60518Nadezhda Lukina Krasnogorsk RUS 00:59.03 +17:36 4:49(41)12:39(23)28:47(36)37:19(35)41:06(33)45:59(30)52:14(32)57:17(32)58:13(32)59:03(34)
4:49[41] 7:50[20] 16:08[52] 8:32[47] 3:47[38] 4:53[24] 6:15[42] 5:03[60] 0:56[51] 0:50[64]
35.60611Aime Mõik Jõhvikas EST 00:59.04 +17:37 5:19(57)14:37(43)31:07(46)39:13(39)42:33(39)47:15(38)53:19(36)57:21(33)58:19(35)59:04(35)
5:19[57] 9:18[44] 16:30[55] 8:06[37] 3:20[22] 4:42[19] 6:04[41] 4:02[28] 0:58[58] 0:45[49]
36.60519Tatiana Petrova Azimut RUS 00:59.23 +17:56 4:46(38)12:40(24)26:07(23)33:55(22)37:37(19)43:08(21)53:35(40)57:42(36)58:36(36)59:23(36)
4:46[38] 7:54[23] 13:27[34] 7:48[31] 3:42[35] 5:31[51] 10:27[69] 4:07[31] 0:54[48] 0:47[56]
36.60564Bjorg Midttun Bergens turnforening NOR 00:59.23 +17:56 4:31(28)11:39( 9)25:48(22)33:32(18)37:41(21)42:57(20)47:08(16)58:04(38)58:45(37)59:23(36)
4:31[28] 7:08[ 8] 14:09[36] 7:44[28] 4:09[56] 5:16[43] 4:11[19] 10:56[78] 0:41[ 2] 0:38[16]
38.60714Anneli Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:59.34 +18:07 4:57(45)12:06(15)25:12(18)35:00(26)38:56(27)44:10(24)53:23(38)57:43(37)58:47(38)59:34(38)
4:57[45] 7:09[ 9] 13:06[28] 9:48[62] 3:56[44] 5:14[41] 9:13[64] 4:20[41] 1:04[68] 0:47[56]
39.60725Robyn Pallas Central Coast AUS 00:59.43 +18:16 5:03(48)12:40(24)29:12(37)40:36(47)44:26(47)49:21(44)53:54(41)58:05(39)58:57(39)59:43(39)
5:03[48] 7:37[16] 16:32[58] 11:24[71] 3:50[40] 4:55[29] 4:33[24] 4:11[34] 0:52[40] 0:46[53]
40.60697Victoria Loseva ETG RUS 00:59.54 +18:27 4:32(29)13:17(33)25:17(19)33:26(17)37:39(20)44:01(23)52:56(34)58:18(40)59:09(40)59:54(40)
4:32[29] 8:45[34] 12:00[15] 8:09[39] 4:13[58] 6:22[65] 8:55[63] 5:22[65] 0:51[34] 0:45[49]
41.60599Elvira Harkova INUS Lappeenranta FIN 01:00.05 +18:38 4:15(18)13:53(38)27:17(30)34:26(24)38:13(25)47:11(37)54:51(43)58:22(41)59:20(41)60:05(41)
4:15[18] 9:38[47] 13:24[32] 7:09[11] 3:47[38] 8:58[75] 7:40[58] 3:31[ 6] 0:58[58] 0:45[49]
42.60648Inkeri Vapalahti Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 01:00.17 +18:50 4:19(22)15:06(49)34:22(61)42:21(54)45:23(51)51:58(50)55:12(44)59:01(43)59:42(42)60:17(42)
4:19[22] 10:47[58] 19:16[69] 7:59[35] 3:02[ 5] 6:35[67] 3:14[ 5] 3:49[16] 0:41[ 2] 0:35[ 3]
43.60695Hisako Murakoshi Team Chako JPN 01:00.26 +18:59 4:11(17)11:30( 8)32:10(52)39:44(41)42:47(40)47:30(39)55:14(45)58:59(42)59:49(43)60:26(43)
4:11[17] 7:19[11] 20:40[73] 7:34[22] 3:03[ 6] 4:43[20] 7:44[59] 3:45[13] 0:50[29] 0:37[13]
44.60573Bente Wikstrom Ringsaker OK NOR 01:01.06 +19:39 4:52(42)12:38(22)25:11(17)33:01(14)36:04(12)40:34(11)55:57(46)59:17(44)60:13(44)61:06(44)
4:52[42] 7:46[19] 12:33[22] 7:50[32] 3:03[ 6] 4:30[13] 15:23[74] 3:20[ 3] 0:56[51] 0:53[71]
45.60544Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK NOR 01:01.18 +19:51 4:34(32)16:25(58)32:01(50)39:48(42)43:51(42)49:02(42)53:00(35)59:46(46)60:39(45)61:18(45)
4:34[32] 11:51[61] 15:36[47] 7:47[30] 4:03[51] 5:11[39] 3:58[12] 6:46[75] 0:53[43] 0:39[21]
46.60528Monica Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 01:01.28 +20:01 4:58(46)15:29(50)30:05(43)40:16(44)44:10(45)50:04(47)54:31(42)59:31(45)60:42(46)61:28(46)
4:58[46] 10:31[54] 14:36[40] 10:11[67] 3:54[42] 5:54[55] 4:27[23] 5:00[58] 1:11[70] 0:46[53]
47.60535Debbie Byers Big Foot AUS 01:04.00 +22:33 4:30(27)22:34(71)33:28(57)40:52(48)44:05(44)49:07(43)57:43(47)62:31(47)63:16(47)64:00(47)
4:30[27] 18:04[73] 10:54[ 7] 7:24[19] 3:13[11] 5:02[34] 8:36[60] 4:48[50] 0:45[12] 0:44[47]
48.60586Deanna Novelli Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 01:05.50 +24:23 5:43(67)14:12(40)30:41(45)41:54(53)46:32(54)52:30(52)58:25(49)63:44(49)65:02(49)65:50(48)
5:43[67] 8:29[33] 16:29[54] 11:13[70] 4:38[67] 5:58[58] 5:55[40] 5:19[63] 1:18[74] 0:48[59]
49.60585Airi Toivonen Maarian Mahti FIN 01:06.07 +24:40 6:00(73)18:09(62)33:05(56)43:07(58)47:06(55)52:59(54)58:53(50)63:42(48)65:01(48)66:07(49)
6:00[73] 12:09[63] 14:56[42] 10:02[65] 3:59[49] 5:53[54] 5:54[39] 4:49[52] 1:19[76] 1:06[78]
50.60669Eila Rinne Hollolan Urheilijat-46 FIN 01:06.47 +25:20 5:34(62)18:26(64)34:15(59)41:43(52)45:09(49)50:27(48)57:50(48)65:16(51)66:05(50)66:47(50)
5:34[62] 12:52[65] 15:49[49] 7:28[20] 3:26[28] 5:18[44] 7:23[55] 7:26[76] 0:49[23] 0:42[36]
51.60638Annette Petersen OK Roskilde DEN 01:07.13 +25:46 5:49(69)15:50(53)28:22(34)40:29(46)45:48(52)52:21(51)59:13(51)65:12(50)66:24(51)67:13(51)
5:49[69] 10:01[51] 12:32[21] 12:07[74] 5:19[70] 6:33[66] 6:52[51] 5:59[71] 1:12[71] 0:49[62]
52.60621Leena Metsämäki Turun Suunnistajat FIN 01:07.56 +26:29 5:36(63)20:07(70)35:32(64)44:37(61)49:03(60)55:04(58)60:55(52)65:43(52)67:01(52)67:56(52)
5:36[63] 14:31[70] 15:25[45] 9:05[57] 4:26[64] 6:01[59] 5:51[38] 4:48[50] 1:18[74] 0:55[75]
53.60579Paola Viliotti Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 01:08.05 +26:38 5:29(61)14:20(41)31:52(48)45:56(64)51:33(64)56:38(62)61:37(54)66:31(53)67:22(53)68:05(53)
5:29[61] 8:51[37] 17:32[62] 14:04[76] 5:37[71] 5:05[38] 4:59[31] 4:54[54] 0:51[34] 0:43[42]
54.60683Jitka Stablova Hana Orienteering CZE 01:08.56 +27:29 5:13(54)13:18(34)28:44(35)43:19(59)47:24(57)52:37(53)61:23(53)67:11(54)68:04(54)68:56(54)
5:13[54] 8:05[26] 15:26[46] 14:35[77] 4:05[53] 5:13[40] 8:46[62] 5:48[70] 0:53[43] 0:52[69]
55.60624Annlou Husen Farum OK DEN 01:08.58 +27:31 5:10(51)12:47(27)35:10(63)42:32(56)49:12(61)57:12(63)63:29(56)67:20(56)68:23(55)68:58(55)
5:10[51] 7:37[16] 22:23[76] 7:22[17] 6:40[73] 8:00[73] 6:17[43] 3:51[20] 1:03[67] 0:35[ 3]
56.60664Paula Lepisto Kangasala SK FIN 01:09.35 +28:08 5:41(66)16:08(57)34:22(61)45:20(62)50:16(63)56:27(61)62:16(55)67:19(55)68:51(56)69:35(56)
5:41[66] 10:27[53] 18:14[63] 10:58[69] 4:56[68] 6:11[62] 5:49[37] 5:03[60] 1:32[78] 0:44[47]
57.60537Marika Pilt OK West EST 01:09.59 +28:32 8:38(79)18:23(63)37:57(66)47:04(66)54:19(66)58:47(64)63:48(57)68:34(57)69:17(57)69:59(57)
8:38[79] 9:45[48] 19:34[70] 9:07[58] 7:15[76] 4:28[11] 5:01[33] 4:46[49] 0:43[ 7] 0:42[36]
58.60568Kayoko Sakai CHOFU WR JPN 01:10.04 +28:37 4:25(25)26:30(76)38:05(67)45:47(63)49:32(62)55:38(60)64:14(58)68:44(58)69:28(58)70:04(58)
4:25[25] 22:05[77] 11:35[13] 7:42[27] 3:45[37] 6:06[60] 8:36[60] 4:30[43] 0:44[ 9] 0:36[ 7]
59.60516Nermin Fenmen ODTU TUR 01:10.40 +29:13 4:04(10)14:38(44)43:43(73)52:09(71)55:36(70)61:01(67)65:34(60)69:11(59)70:02(59)70:40(59)
4:04[10] 10:34[55] 29:05[79] 8:26[46] 3:27[29] 5:25[48] 4:33[24] 3:37[ 7] 0:51[34] 0:38[16]
60.60559Alina Kazantseva Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo RUS 01:11.30 +30:03 23:58(80)34:33(78)44:37(74)51:09(70)54:10(65)63:46(71)66:56(63)70:13(61)70:55(60)71:30(60)
23:58[80] 10:35[56] 10:04[ 2] 6:32[ 5] 3:01[ 4] 9:36[77] 3:10[ 4] 3:17[ 2] 0:42[ 5] 0:35[ 3]
61.60629Sigrid Wenzel SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 01:12.05 +30:38 5:58(72)15:57(56)30:27(44)39:55(43)43:59(43)49:53(46)64:41(59)70:03(60)71:05(61)72:05(61)
5:58[72] 9:59[50] 14:30[39] 9:28[60] 4:04[52] 5:54[55] 14:48[72] 5:22[65] 1:02[66] 1:00[77]
62.60588Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas EST 01:13.11 +31:44 4:42(36)19:18(67)39:17(69)46:28(65)54:41(67)59:38(65)66:48(62)71:44(62)72:29(62)73:11(62)
4:42[36] 14:36[71] 19:59[71] 7:11[12] 8:13[77] 4:57[31] 7:10[52] 4:56[57] 0:45[12] 0:42[36]
63.60722Kari Halvorsen Verdal OK NOR 01:13.35 +32:08 4:16(19)15:48(52)32:03(51)40:56(49)45:02(48)63:18(70)67:16(64)72:10(64)73:00(63)73:35(63)
4:16[19] 11:32[59] 16:15[53] 8:53[54] 4:06[55] 18:16[79] 3:58[12] 4:54[54] 0:50[29] 0:35[ 3]
64.60607Taina Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:14.02 +32:35 5:18(55)24:53(74)39:59(70)49:50(67)56:46(72)62:17(69)66:07(61)71:49(63)73:09(64)74:02(64)
5:18[55] 19:35[74] 15:06[43] 9:51[63] 6:56[74] 5:31[51] 3:50[10] 5:42[69] 1:20[77] 0:53[71]
65.60531Johanne Lind Ballerup OK DEN 01:14.46 +33:19 5:04(49)19:15(66)31:53(49)40:25(45)47:35(58)53:49(55)68:49(66)73:05(65)74:01(65)74:46(65)
5:04[49] 14:11[69] 12:38[23] 8:32[47] 7:10[75] 6:14[63] 15:00[73] 4:16[38] 0:56[51] 0:45[49]
66.60653Eha Tolm Orvand EST 01:15.14 +33:47 3:30( 1)23:32(73)49:32(78)54:56(74)58:56(74)66:05(75)70:03(68)73:52(68)74:38(66)75:14(66)
3:30[ 1] 20:02[75] 26:00[77] 5:24[ 1] 4:00[50] 7:09[69] 3:58[12] 3:49[16] 0:46[16] 0:36[ 7]
67.60616Maria Sao Joao CLAC Portugal POR 01:15.20 +33:53 5:48(68)19:45(69)41:09(71)52:38(72)56:35(71)65:11(73)69:10(67)73:50(67)74:40(67)75:20(67)
5:48[68] 13:57[68] 21:24[74] 11:29[72] 3:57[46] 8:36[74] 3:59[15] 4:40[47] 0:50[29] 0:40[26]
68.60719Anne Pajula OK Roslagen SWE 01:15.51 +34:24 6:04(74)17:55(61)38:16(68)50:26(68)55:27(69)62:11(68)67:30(65)73:43(66)75:00(68)75:51(68)
6:04[74] 11:51[61] 20:21[72] 12:10[75] 5:01[69] 6:44[68] 5:19[34] 6:13[74] 1:17[73] 0:51[66]
69.60582Tatsiana Straltsova LUSERG BLR 01:16.36 +35:09 4:54(43)17:28(60)32:51(54)42:34(57)46:31(53)51:51(49)70:14(69)74:50(69)75:45(69)76:36(69)
4:54[43] 12:34[64] 15:23[44] 9:43[61] 3:57[46] 5:20[46] 18:23[76] 4:36[44] 0:55[50] 0:51[66]
70.60590Randi Hansen Stokke NOR 01:17.46 +36:19 5:25(59)14:10(39)32:45(53)41:06(50)44:22(46)55:14(59)72:34(71)76:14(70)77:06(70)77:46(70)
5:25[59] 8:45[34] 18:35[66] 8:21[43] 3:16[16] 10:52[78] 17:20[75] 3:40[10] 0:52[40] 0:40[26]
71.60702Eija Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 01:19.22 +37:55 5:26(60)14:35(42)45:29(75)55:36(76)59:52(75)65:46(74)72:14(70)77:33(71)78:32(71)79:22(71)
5:26[60] 9:09[40] 30:54[80] 10:07[66] 4:16[59] 5:54[55] 6:28[46] 5:19[63] 0:59[61] 0:50[64]
72.60711Reidun F. Smaavik Freidig NOR 01:19.40 +38:13 4:41(35)32:43(77)46:00(76)55:14(75)58:48(73)64:11(72)74:06(74)78:03(73)78:59(72)79:40(72)
4:41[35] 28:02[78] 13:17[31] 9:14[59] 3:34[31] 5:23[47] 9:55[67] 3:57[25] 0:56[51] 0:41[32]
73.60642Anna-Maija Kurppa FIN 01:19.53 +38:26 5:18(55)15:33(51)34:15(59)44:12(60)48:29(59)54:36(56)73:47(72)78:00(72)78:59(72)79:53(73)
5:18[55] 10:15[52] 18:42[67] 9:57[64] 4:17[60] 6:07[61] 19:11[77] 4:13[37] 0:59[61] 0:54[74]
74.60678Siv Larsson Växjö AIS SWE 01:21.28 +40:01 5:49(69)19:09(65)47:13(77)57:38(77)62:09(76)67:53(76)74:28(75)79:18(74)80:30(74)81:28(74)
5:49[69] 13:20[66] 28:04[78] 10:25[68] 4:31[66] 5:44[53] 6:35[50] 4:50[53] 1:12[71] 0:58[76]
75.60726Kristina Wahlin OK Enen SWE 01:23.09 +41:42 4:48(39)25:28(75)42:12(72)51:00(69)55:12(68)60:06(66)73:51(73)81:25(75)82:18(75)83:09(75)
4:48[39] 20:40[76] 16:44[60] 8:48[52] 4:12[57] 4:54[27] 13:45[71] 7:34[77] 0:53[43] 0:51[66]
76.60666Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan Urhelijat FIN 01:28.46 +47:19 4:07(14)43:56(80)60:26(79)67:42(78)71:00(78)75:48(78)83:24(77)87:12(76)88:03(76)88:46(76)
4:07[14] 39:49[80] 16:30[55] 7:16[14] 3:18[20] 4:48[22] 7:36[57] 3:48[15] 0:51[34] 0:43[42]
77.60594Tatiana Kochkina Cheboksary RUS 01:31.15 +49:48 5:56(71)19:26(68)37:48(65)53:38(73)65:15(77)73:05(77)83:14(76)89:18(77)90:22(77)91:15(77)
5:56[71] 13:30[67] 18:22[64] 15:50[78] 11:37[79] 7:50[71] 10:09[68] 6:04[72] 1:04[68] 0:53[71]
78.60567Bodil Klakegg Koltbotn og Skimt OL NOR 01:52.05 +70:38 6:07(75)39:32(79)61:47(80)69:25(79)72:40(79)77:33(79)105:42(78)110:21(78)111:17(78)112:05(78)
6:07[75] 33:25[79] 22:15[75] 7:38[25] 3:15[13] 4:53[24] 28:09[78] 4:39[46] 0:56[51] 0:48[59]
60523Leubov Lapushner No club membership ISR MP 6:31(77)16:25(58)32:57(55)
6:31[77] 9:54[49] 16:32[58]
60639Ann Scown Abominable O-men AUS MP 5:12(53)22:36(72)33:28(57)41:07(51)47:17(56)54:48(57)
5:12[53] 17:24[72] 10:52[ 6] 7:39[26] 6:10[72] 7:31[70]
60576Sandra Hoffer Orienteering Pergine asd ITA DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:43