WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W60-A
5090m 10KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.88\127m 2.95\620m 3.62\317m 4.47\467m 5.42\388m 6.105\453m 7.108\1400m 8.54\763m 9.50\105m 10.100\109m F.\187m
1.60517Lidia Shorokhova Moscow RUS 00:38.24 00:38.24 1:42( 1)5:52( 1)8:08( 1)13:37( 1)16:44( 1)20:33( 1)30:20( 1)36:27( 1)37:17( 1)37:54( 1)38:24( 1)
1:42[ 1] 4:10[ 1] 2:16[ 1] 5:29[ 2] 3:07[ 1] 3:49[ 1] 9:47[ 1] 6:07[ 1] 0:50[ 1] 0:37[ 4] 0:30[ 2]
2.60641Alida Abola Ozons LAT 00:44.28 +6:04 1:42( 1)6:11( 2)8:44( 2)15:00( 2)19:05( 2)23:17( 2)35:50( 2)42:23( 2)43:16( 2)43:58( 2)44:28( 2)
1:42[ 1] 4:29[ 2] 2:33[ 2] 6:16[ 7] 4:05[ 8] 4:12[ 3] 12:33[ 7] 6:33[ 2] 0:53[ 3] 0:42[13] 0:30[ 2]
3.60558Virginija Gvildiene MEDEINA OK LTU 00:46.27 +8:03 1:50( 6)6:34( 4)9:25( 3)15:16( 3)20:23( 4)24:45( 3)36:39( 3)44:15( 3)45:07( 3)45:50( 3)46:27( 3)
1:50[ 6] 4:44[ 3] 2:51[ 6] 5:51[ 4] 5:07[39] 4:22[ 7] 11:54[ 3] 7:36[17] 0:52[ 2] 0:43[23] 0:37[26]
4.60656Britt-Marie Svensson pan-kristianstad SWE 00:46.45 +8:21 1:51( 8)7:17(16)10:03( 9)15:55( 4)20:30( 5)24:48( 4)37:36( 4)44:26( 4)45:26( 4)46:08( 4)46:45( 4)
1:51[ 8] 5:26[24] 2:46[ 3] 5:52[ 5] 4:35[19] 4:18[ 6] 12:48[ 9] 6:50[ 3] 1:00[24] 0:42[13] 0:37[26]
5.60569Alena Rosecka SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 00:47.17 +8:53 1:58(21)6:55( 7)9:45( 5)16:16( 6)21:30(10)25:54( 6)38:13( 5)45:12( 5)46:10( 5)46:45( 5)47:17( 5)
1:58[21] 4:57[ 7] 2:50[ 5] 6:31[11] 5:14[43] 4:24[ 8] 12:19[ 6] 6:59[ 6] 0:58[14] 0:35[ 3] 0:32[ 7]
6.60613Feoktista Krivusha Rus-Veteran RUS 00:47.21 +8:57 1:51( 8)7:29(27)10:46(19)16:33( 7)21:38(11)26:27( 9)38:26( 6)45:18( 6)46:11( 6)46:51( 6)47:21( 6)
1:51[ 8] 5:38[31] 3:17[21] 5:47[ 3] 5:05[38] 4:49[18] 11:59[ 5] 6:52[ 4] 0:53[ 3] 0:40[ 8] 0:30[ 2]
7.60668Kaija Purhonen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 FIN 00:49.45 +11:21 2:03(30)7:36(28)10:22(11)17:32(14)22:25(13)27:01(10)39:55( 7)47:14( 7)48:31( 7)49:08( 7)49:45( 7)
2:03[30] 5:33[28] 2:46[ 3] 7:10[21] 4:53[30] 4:36[13] 12:54[10] 7:19[11] 1:17[55] 0:37[ 4] 0:37[26]
8.60604Alison Simmons BOK GBR 00:50.57 +12:33 1:50( 6)7:00( 9)10:01( 8)16:34( 8)21:20( 8)27:05(12)41:08(11)48:44( 9)49:53( 8)50:26( 8)50:57( 8)
1:50[ 6] 5:10[10] 3:01[11] 6:33[12] 4:46[28] 5:45[44] 14:03[22] 7:36[17] 1:09[44] 0:33[ 2] 0:31[ 5]
9.60660Ulla Engelby Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:51.30 +13:06 1:55(15)7:37(30)10:41(17)18:53(21)23:47(21)29:35(24)41:05(10)49:08(10)50:13( 9)50:55( 9)51:30( 9)
1:55[15] 5:42[33] 3:04[13] 8:12[35] 4:54[33] 5:48[45] 11:30[ 2] 8:03[33] 1:05[36] 0:42[13] 0:35[14]
10.60541Ülle Kadak OK Lehola EST 00:51.34 +13:10 2:03(30)7:26(22)10:38(15)16:49( 9)21:25( 9)26:07( 8)40:43( 9)48:43( 8)50:14(10)50:57(10)51:34(10)
2:03[30] 5:23[21] 3:12[18] 6:11[ 6] 4:36[20] 4:42[14] 14:36[33] 8:00[28] 1:31[69] 0:43[23] 0:37[26]
11.60524Anne Arold OK Ilves EST 00:51.45 +13:21 1:43( 3)6:47( 6)9:49( 6)17:41(15)21:00( 6)25:15( 5)40:04( 8)49:28(12)50:29(11)51:10(11)51:45(11)
1:43[ 3] 5:04[ 9] 3:02[12] 7:52[30] 3:19[ 2] 4:15[ 4] 14:49[34] 9:24[52] 1:01[25] 0:41[11] 0:35[14]
12.60674Christina Hjertson OK Linne SWE 00:51.51 +13:27 1:46( 4)6:59( 8)9:53( 7)16:13( 5)19:55( 3)27:25(14)41:55(13)49:31(13)50:30(12)51:14(12)51:51(12)
1:46[ 4] 5:13[12] 2:54[ 8] 6:20[ 8] 3:42[ 3] 7:30[72] 14:30[30] 7:36[17] 0:59[18] 0:44[30] 0:37[26]
13.60617Olga Pozhidaeva Azimut-SPb RUS 00:52.11 +13:47 2:05(37)7:20(18)10:38(15)18:18(17)22:36(15)27:23(13)41:46(12)49:24(11)50:43(13)51:30(13)52:11(13)
2:05[37] 5:15[14] 3:18[22] 7:40[26] 4:18[12] 4:47[16] 14:23[27] 7:38[21] 1:19[57] 0:47[47] 0:41[52]
14.60643Anneli Laine Rastivarsat FIN 00:52.17 +13:53 2:04(33)7:28(25)10:57(22)17:20(11)21:18( 7)26:00( 7)42:33(16)50:01(14)50:54(14)51:36(14)52:17(14)
2:04[33] 5:24[22] 3:29[32] 6:23[10] 3:58[ 5] 4:42[14] 16:33[61] 7:28[14] 0:53[ 3] 0:42[13] 0:41[52]
15.60508Irina Stepanova RUS 00:52.40 +14:16 1:47( 5)6:31( 3)12:27(46)19:30(24)23:31(20)28:22(19)42:26(15)50:29(16)51:23(15)52:09(16)52:40(15)
1:47[ 5] 4:44[ 3] 5:56[74] 7:03[18] 4:01[ 6] 4:51[19] 14:04[23] 8:03[33] 0:54[ 6] 0:46[37] 0:31[ 5]
16.60657Mona Bugge Haug OL Vallset/Stange NOR 00:52.47 +14:23 2:10(43)7:09(11)10:37(14)17:28(12)24:15(25)29:07(22)42:43(17)50:19(15)51:23(15)52:07(15)52:47(16)
2:10[43] 4:59[ 8] 3:28[30] 6:51[15] 6:47[70] 4:52[20] 13:36[15] 7:36[17] 1:04[32] 0:44[30] 0:40[48]
17.60640Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis LAT 00:52.51 +14:27 2:11(47)7:48(33)11:11(28)19:57(30)24:39(27)29:26(23)42:44(18)50:38(18)51:34(18)52:18(18)52:51(17)
2:11[47] 5:37[29] 3:23[26] 8:46[44] 4:42[25] 4:47[16] 13:18[11] 7:54[27] 0:56[10] 0:44[30] 0:33[ 9]
18.60662Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti FIN 00:52.52 +14:28 2:00(25)7:16(15)10:30(12)16:50(10)22:11(12)27:48(15)42:48(20)50:30(17)51:31(17)52:17(17)52:52(18)
2:00[25] 5:16[17] 3:14[20] 6:20[ 8] 5:21[47] 5:37[40] 15:00[37] 7:42[22] 1:01[25] 0:46[37] 0:35[14]
19.60717Lena Jansson Jarla orientering SWE 00:53.27 +15:03 2:08(41)7:55(36)11:14(29)18:20(18)23:13(17)28:21(18)43:44(25)51:00(20)52:04(19)52:50(19)53:27(19)
2:08[41] 5:47[36] 3:19[23] 7:06[19] 4:53[30] 5:08[27] 15:23[41] 7:16[ 7] 1:04[32] 0:46[37] 0:37[26]
20.60686Natalia Deconescu CAOC USA 00:53.33 +15:09 1:54(14)7:09(11)11:08(26)18:26(19)22:45(16)27:01(10)43:09(21)51:17(22)52:14(20)52:58(20)53:33(20)
1:54[14] 5:15[14] 3:59[50] 7:18[24] 4:19[13] 4:16[ 5] 16:08[54] 8:08[36] 0:57[13] 0:44[30] 0:35[14]
21.60661Rannveig Solli Askoy o-lag NOR 00:53.49 +15:25 2:11(47)8:28(50)13:13(55)20:11(34)24:21(26)30:05(28)43:25(23)50:41(19)52:34(21)53:12(21)53:49(21)
2:11[47] 6:17[53] 4:45[70] 6:58[16] 4:10[10] 5:44[43] 13:20[12] 7:16[ 7] 1:53[73] 0:38[ 7] 0:37[26]
22.60540Diane Leakey SLOW GBR 00:54.18 +15:54 2:04(33)8:22(48)11:49(38)18:58(22)23:28(19)28:59(21)43:22(22)51:36(23)52:59(22)53:41(22)54:18(22)
2:04[33] 6:18[55] 3:27[29] 7:09[20] 4:30[17] 5:31[38] 14:23[27] 8:14[38] 1:23[61] 0:42[13] 0:37[26]
23.60716Bjorg Svanberg ROyken o-lag NOR 00:54.34 +16:10 1:56(18)6:42( 5)9:35( 4)19:50(27)24:13(23)28:47(20)42:23(14)51:07(21)53:12(23)53:55(23)54:34(23)
1:56[18] 4:46[ 5] 2:53[ 7] 10:15[60] 4:23[14] 4:34[11] 13:36[15] 8:44[42] 2:05[75] 0:43[23] 0:39[41]
24.60593Tiina Talisoo Harju KEK RSK EST 00:54.53 +16:29 2:03(30)7:43(31)10:48(20)17:58(16)23:26(18)28:18(17)42:44(18)52:05(24)53:15(24)54:04(24)54:53(24)
2:03[30] 5:40[32] 3:05[14] 7:10[21] 5:28[52] 4:52[20] 14:26[29] 9:21[51] 1:10[45] 0:49[54] 0:49[80]
25.60557Agota Muzsnai HSE-Hungary HUN 00:55.05 +16:41 1:57(20)7:57(37)11:03(24)20:04(33)24:51(28)31:47(35)45:13(26)52:43(26)53:45(25)54:29(25)55:05(25)
1:57[20] 6:00[44] 3:06[15] 9:01[49] 4:47[29] 6:56[70] 13:26[13] 7:30[15] 1:02[28] 0:44[30] 0:36[18]
26.60581Anneli Lindkvist Gustavsbergs OK SWE 00:55.13 +16:49 2:12(50)8:15(41)11:50(39)20:23(38)25:42(35)31:44(34)45:29(28)52:27(25)53:57(26)54:37(26)55:13(26)
2:12[50] 6:03[45] 3:35[36] 8:33[40] 5:19[45] 6:02[53] 13:45[18] 6:58[ 5] 1:30[67] 0:40[ 8] 0:36[18]
27.60651Vitalija Ptasekiene OSK Devyni LTU 00:56.03 +17:39 2:10(43)8:04(39)11:40(34)22:42(53)27:11(47)32:29(42)46:27(33)53:45(29)54:39(28)55:26(27)56:03(27)
2:10[43] 5:54[38] 3:36[37] 11:02[65] 4:29[15] 5:18[31] 13:58[20] 7:18[ 9] 0:54[ 6] 0:47[47] 0:37[26]
28.60608Tuire Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:56.04 +17:40 2:05(37)8:18(46)11:46(37)19:14(23)24:51(28)29:51(26)45:45(31)53:45(29)54:44(29)55:30(28)56:04(28)
2:05[37] 6:13[51] 3:28[30] 7:28[25] 5:37[56] 5:00[24] 15:54[53] 8:00[28] 0:59[18] 0:46[37] 0:34[12]
29.60595Magda Horvath Tipo HUN 00:56.16 +17:52 1:58(21)8:04(39)11:28(30)19:31(25)24:13(23)30:10(29)45:29(28)53:30(28)54:38(27)55:32(29)56:16(29)
1:58[21] 6:06[46] 3:24[27] 8:03[33] 4:42[25] 5:57[48] 15:19[40] 8:01[31] 1:08[42] 0:54[72] 0:44[72]
30.60547Nadezda Levicheva VERESK RUS 00:56.22 +17:58 2:08(41)7:51(35)11:04(25)19:32(26)24:11(22)29:47(25)45:21(27)53:23(27)54:51(30)55:39(30)56:22(30)
2:08[41] 5:43[34] 3:13[19] 8:28[39] 4:39[23] 5:36[39] 15:34[46] 8:02[32] 1:28[66] 0:48[51] 0:43[64]
31.60584Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:56.53 +18:29 1:53(12)7:06(10)10:50(21)17:28(12)22:26(14)27:54(16)43:37(24)54:12(31)55:57(31)56:25(31)56:53(31)
1:53[12] 5:13[12] 3:44[42] 6:38[13] 4:58[35] 5:28[36] 15:43[49] 10:35[67] 1:45[71] 0:28[ 1] 0:28[ 1]
32.60563Siren Greve Bergens Turnforening NOR 00:57.25 +19:01 2:06(40)7:21(19)17:15(77)26:15(67)30:44(60)35:19(52)47:14(35)55:07(33)56:10(33)56:52(32)57:25(32)
2:06[40] 5:15[14] 9:54[78] 9:00[48] 4:29[15] 4:35[12] 11:55[ 4] 7:53[26] 1:03[31] 0:42[13] 0:33[ 9]
33.60515Inara Gipsle Thames Valley Orienteering CluGBR 00:57.42 +19:18 2:25(68)8:39(54)12:16(44)19:59(31)25:06(31)30:44(30)45:45(31)54:20(32)56:03(32)56:53(33)57:42(33)
2:25[68] 6:14[52] 3:37[39] 7:43[28] 5:07[39] 5:38[41] 15:01[38] 8:35[41] 1:43[70] 0:50[58] 0:49[80]
34.60554Ursula Wolf ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:58.02 +19:38 2:20(59)8:16(43)12:51(52)19:53(28)24:51(28)32:24(41)47:57(40)55:32(34)56:31(34)57:19(34)58:02(34)
2:20[59] 5:56[40] 4:35[65] 7:02[17] 4:58[35] 7:33[73] 15:33[45] 7:35[16] 0:59[18] 0:48[51] 0:43[64]
35.60687Anja Siuko Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:58.08 +19:44 2:20(59)8:37(53)12:33(48)20:18(37)25:45(36)32:04(40)47:42(38)55:33(35)56:40(35)57:29(35)58:08(35)
2:20[59] 6:17[53] 3:56[49] 7:45[29] 5:27[50] 6:19[63] 15:38[48] 7:51[25] 1:07[39] 0:49[54] 0:39[41]
36.60705Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:58.14 +19:50 2:24(66)8:15(41)12:17(45)20:44(42)25:40(34)31:50(36)47:36(36)55:40(36)56:53(37)57:42(36)58:14(36)
2:24[66] 5:51[37] 4:02[53] 8:27[38] 4:56[34] 6:10[59] 15:46[51] 8:04[35] 1:13[51] 0:49[54] 0:32[ 7]
37.60597Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:58.29 +20:05 2:18(56)8:28(50)12:47(50)21:21(45)27:08(46)32:01(38)47:54(39)55:54(37)56:52(36)57:43(37)58:29(37)
2:18[56] 6:10[48] 4:19[60] 8:34[41] 5:47[58] 4:53[23] 15:53[52] 8:00[28] 0:58[14] 0:51[60] 0:46[75]
38.60652Ene Sulg Orvand EST 00:58.42 +20:18 2:00(25)7:28(25)11:08(26)21:08(43)25:47(38)29:54(27)45:39(30)56:23(38)57:22(38)58:05(38)58:42(38)
2:00[25] 5:28[26] 3:40[40] 10:00[59] 4:39[23] 4:07[ 2] 15:45[50] 10:44[68] 0:59[18] 0:43[23] 0:37[26]
39.60614Mare Niitsoo OK TON EST 00:58.52 +20:28 2:01(27)7:21(19)10:16(10)25:50(66)30:24(59)35:41(55)49:09(44)56:27(39)57:28(39)58:11(39)58:52(39)
2:01[27] 5:20[20] 2:55[ 9] 15:34[74] 4:34[18] 5:17[30] 13:28[14] 7:18[ 9] 1:01[25] 0:43[23] 0:41[52]
40.60548Tatiana Sokolova VERESK RUS 00:59.05 +20:41 2:18(56)8:28(50)11:54(40)20:33(41)26:00(41)32:01(38)48:21(42)56:34(41)57:41(41)58:27(40)59:05(40)
2:18[56] 6:10[48] 3:26[28] 8:39[43] 5:27[50] 6:01[52] 16:20[56] 8:13[37] 1:07[39] 0:46[37] 0:38[39]
41.60650Laimute Keiniene OSK Devyni LTU 00:59.14 +20:50 2:21(62)8:20(47)12:01(42)20:26(39)25:54(40)31:14(31)46:43(34)56:28(40)57:39(40)58:30(41)59:14(41)
2:21[62] 5:59[43] 3:41[41] 8:25[37] 5:28[52] 5:20[33] 15:29[43] 9:45[58] 1:11[48] 0:51[60] 0:44[72]
42.60574Live Ytrehus Ringerike o-lag NOR 00:59.43 +21:19 2:38(76)9:37(71)13:28(59)22:20(50)28:23(52)33:43(48)48:05(41)57:14(43)58:13(42)59:06(42)59:43(42)
2:38[76] 6:59[68] 3:51[47] 8:52[47] 6:03[61] 5:20[33] 14:22[26] 9:09[48] 0:59[18] 0:53[70] 0:37[26]
43.60676Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen-Västeras SWE 00:59.58 +21:34 2:05(37)9:28(68)12:48(51)20:28(40)25:27(32)31:31(33)49:24(46)57:08(42)58:31(43)59:17(43)59:58(43)
2:05[37] 7:23[73] 3:20[24] 7:40[26] 4:59[37] 6:04[55] 17:53[68] 7:44[23] 1:23[61] 0:46[37] 0:41[52]
44.60550Irena Stankeviciute OK Dainava LTU 01:01.07 +22:43 2:21(62)8:16(43)12:02(43)19:54(29)25:46(37)31:16(32)48:32(43)58:29(45)59:34(44)60:26(44)61:07(44)
2:21[62] 5:55[39] 3:46[44] 7:52[30] 5:52[59] 5:30[37] 17:16[65] 9:57[62] 1:05[36] 0:52[65] 0:41[52]
45.60561Sviatlana Atamanovich Turlan BLR 01:01.12 +22:48 2:26(70)9:03(61)13:48(64)21:47(46)26:54(44)32:54(44)49:12(45)58:06(44)59:36(45)60:28(45)61:12(45)
2:26[70] 6:37[60] 4:45[70] 7:59[32] 5:07[39] 6:00[51] 16:18[55] 8:54[44] 1:30[67] 0:52[65] 0:44[72]
46.60536Janice Nisbet Edinburgh Southern OrienteerinGBR 01:01.27 +23:03 2:10(43)8:17(45)13:48(64)23:22(55)27:59(50)33:04(45)47:38(37)58:50(46)59:54(46)60:46(46)61:27(46)
2:10[43] 6:07[47] 5:31[73] 9:34[56] 4:37[21] 5:05[26] 14:34[32] 11:12[71] 1:04[32] 0:52[65] 0:41[52]
47.60566Ester Anna Johansson Halmstad OK SWE 01:02.29 +24:05 2:15(52)8:45(56)12:34(49)28:52(75)32:48(69)37:21(62)51:22(50)60:15(47)61:13(47)61:56(47)62:29(47)
2:15[52] 6:30[57] 3:49[46] 16:18[76] 3:56[ 4] 4:33[10] 14:01[21] 8:53[43] 0:58[14] 0:43[23] 0:33[ 9]
48.60570Maire Limberg Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi EST 01:02.50 +24:26 2:02(28)7:58(38)11:34(31)22:01(48)27:23(49)34:12(49)50:44(49)60:22(48)61:24(48)62:11(48)62:50(48)
2:02[28] 5:56[40] 3:36[37] 10:27[62] 5:22[48] 6:49[69] 16:32[59] 9:38[57] 1:02[28] 0:47[47] 0:39[41]
49.60587Lauma Zilko OK Kapa LAT 01:03.59 +25:35 2:10(43)7:26(22)10:59(23)27:34(71)31:43(65)37:01(60)50:38(48)61:41(49)62:35(49)63:20(49)63:59(49)
2:10[43] 5:16[17] 3:33[34] 16:35[77] 4:09[ 9] 5:18[31] 13:37[17] 11:03[70] 0:54[ 6] 0:45[35] 0:39[41]
50.60598Marje Tobreluts OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:04.21 +25:57 1:52(10)16:44(81)20:29(80)29:34(76)34:27(72)40:46(71)54:36(60)62:02(50)62:56(50)63:45(50)64:21(50)
1:52[10] 14:52[81] 3:45[43] 9:05[50] 4:53[30] 6:19[63] 13:50[19] 7:26[12] 0:54[ 6] 0:49[54] 0:36[18]
51.60539Violeta Dudiene OK Rudamina LTU 01:04.46 +26:22 2:24(66)10:31(75)14:45(69)23:32(56)29:37(56)35:28(54)52:00(52)62:02(50)63:14(51)64:05(51)64:46(51)
2:24[66] 8:07[76] 4:14[57] 8:47[45] 6:05[62] 5:51[46] 16:32[59] 10:02[63] 1:12[50] 0:51[60] 0:41[52]
52.60572Elle M Melbye Heming orientering NOR 01:05.06 +26:42 2:25(68)8:51(59)13:06(54)22:23(51)27:06(45)38:23(66)52:40(53)62:17(52)63:32(52)64:23(52)65:06(52)
2:25[68] 6:26[56] 4:15[58] 9:17[51] 4:43[27] 11:17[78] 14:17[25] 9:37[56] 1:15[54] 0:51[60] 0:43[64]
53.60603Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 01:05.08 +26:44 2:02(28)8:41(55)11:40(34)20:16(36)25:27(32)33:13(47)49:37(47)62:50(53)63:52(53)64:32(53)65:08(53)
2:02[28] 6:39[61] 2:59[10] 8:36[42] 5:11[42] 7:46[74] 16:24[57] 13:13[79] 1:02[28] 0:40[ 8] 0:36[18]
54.60715Tamara Kosmaceva Kapa OK LAT 01:05.53 +27:29 3:07(80)11:01(78)15:25(73)25:49(65)32:15(67)38:31(67)54:01(58)63:05(54)64:16(54)65:13(54)65:53(54)
3:07[80] 7:54[75] 4:24[63] 10:24[61] 6:26[66] 6:16[61] 15:30[44] 9:04[45] 1:11[48] 0:57[76] 0:40[48]
55.60565Sidsel Storihle Ringsaker NOR 01:06.00 +27:36 2:20(59)9:32(70)13:02(53)23:59(59)29:17(54)36:03(57)53:02(54)63:22(56)64:35(56)65:17(55)66:00(55)
2:20[59] 7:12[71] 3:30[33] 10:57[63] 5:18[44] 6:46[68] 16:59[62] 10:20[65] 1:13[51] 0:42[13] 0:43[64]
56.60532Riina Kivikas OK Ilves EST 01:06.01 +27:37 2:26(70)9:37(71)13:36(61)21:58(47)28:46(53)34:26(50)53:15(56)63:10(55)64:18(55)65:20(56)66:01(56)
2:26[70] 7:11[70] 3:59[50] 8:22[36] 6:48[71] 5:40[42] 18:49[76] 9:55[61] 1:08[42] 1:02[80] 0:41[52]
57.60723Jacquie Rand Ugly Gully Orienteers AUS 01:06.14 +27:50 2:34(74)9:23(66)13:44(63)23:03(54)29:43(57)36:01(56)53:12(55)63:24(57)64:42(57)65:34(57)66:14(57)
2:34[74] 6:49[65] 4:21[62] 9:19[52] 6:40[68] 6:18[62] 17:11[63] 10:12[64] 1:18[56] 0:52[65] 0:40[48]
58.60727Rita Forsström OK Raseborg FIN 01:07.39 +29:15 2:04(33)7:47(32)11:34(31)18:50(20)26:05(42)35:12(51)51:36(51)65:19(61)66:15(58)67:02(58)67:39(58)
2:04[33] 5:43[34] 3:47[45] 7:16[23] 7:15[75] 9:07[76] 16:24[57] 13:43[80] 0:56[10] 0:47[47] 0:37[26]
59.60713Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 01:07.56 +29:32 1:56(18)7:21(19)10:31(13)22:05(49)31:13(63)36:15(58)54:35(59)64:00(58)66:23(59)67:09(59)67:56(59)
1:56[18] 5:25[23] 3:10[16] 11:34[67] 9:08[78] 5:02[25] 18:20[71] 9:25[53] 2:23[77] 0:46[37] 0:47[78]
60.60646Eila Valonen Karkki-Rasti FIN 01:08.09 +29:45 2:17(55)9:06(62)13:13(55)28:01(72)34:47(74)40:12(70)55:36(64)65:24(62)66:29(60)67:22(60)68:09(60)
2:17[55] 6:49[65] 4:07[54] 14:48[73] 6:46[69] 5:25[35] 15:24[42] 9:48[60] 1:05[36] 0:53[70] 0:47[78]
61.60578Christine Robinson South London GBR 01:08.15 +29:51 2:45(79)9:50(73)14:31(68)23:58(58)31:02(62)37:10(61)55:25(62)65:11(60)66:31(61)67:33(61)68:15(61)
2:45[79] 7:05[69] 4:41[67] 9:27[55] 7:04[74] 6:08[57] 18:15[70] 9:46[59] 1:20[58] 1:02[80] 0:42[62]
62.60622Anne Raunio Sauvon Urheilijat FIN 01:08.54 +30:30 2:04(33)9:28(68)13:48(64)28:35(73)34:15(71)38:45(68)53:18(57)64:53(59)67:43(62)68:20(62)68:54(62)
2:04[33] 7:24[74] 4:20[61] 14:47[72] 5:40[57] 4:30[ 9] 14:33[31] 11:35[75] 2:50[81] 0:37[ 4] 0:34[12]
63.60530Lisa Annersand OK Tyr SWE 01:09.18 +30:54 1:59(23)7:11(13)10:44(18)24:01(60)28:16(51)35:19(52)59:37(70)67:04(65)68:00(64)68:42(64)69:18(63)
1:59[23] 5:12[11] 3:33[34] 13:17[69] 4:15[11] 7:03[71] 24:18[77] 7:27[13] 0:56[10] 0:42[13] 0:36[18]
64.60538Tatiana Zaripova ULYANOVSK RUS 01:09.23 +30:59 2:32(73)9:17(65)13:58(67)23:51(57)33:55(70)39:58(69)57:13(66)66:24(63)67:48(63)68:40(63)69:23(64)
2:32[73] 6:45[64] 4:41[67] 9:53[58] 10:04[79] 6:03[54] 17:15[64] 9:11[50] 1:24[64] 0:52[65] 0:43[64]
65.60681Wenche Bjornstad Ringsaker OK NOR 01:09.54 +31:30 4:20(81)9:11(64)17:05(76)22:32(52)26:36(43)33:12(46)59:17(69)67:04(65)68:25(65)69:11(65)69:54(65)
4:20[81] 4:51[ 6] 7:54[77] 5:27[ 1] 4:04[ 7] 6:36[65] 26:05[78] 7:47[24] 1:21[60] 0:46[37] 0:43[64]
66.60542Tatiana Rogovskaia "OK""Praleska""" BLR 01:10.14 +31:50 1:53(12)7:49(34)12:30(47)24:46(63)29:23(55)37:47(64)56:33(65)67:26(67)68:52(66)69:35(66)70:14(66)
1:53[12] 5:56[40] 4:41[67] 12:16[68] 4:37[21] 8:24[75] 18:46[74] 10:53[69] 1:26[65] 0:43[23] 0:39[41]
67.60560Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta FIN 01:10.37 +32:13 2:30(72)10:57(77)15:21(72)24:12(61)30:47(61)36:46(59)55:32(63)66:47(64)69:05(67)69:51(67)70:37(67)
2:30[72] 8:27[78] 4:24[63] 8:51[46] 6:35[67] 5:59[50] 18:46[74] 11:15[72] 2:18[76] 0:46[37] 0:46[75]
68.60659Ingrid Martensson OK Kolmarden SWE 01:10.42 +32:18 2:44(78)9:26(67)13:26(58)24:57(64)30:16(58)44:55(74)59:06(67)68:12(69)69:11(68)70:05(68)70:42(68)
2:44[78] 6:42[62] 4:00[52] 11:31[66] 5:19[45] 14:39[80] 14:11[24] 9:06[47] 0:59[18] 0:54[72] 0:37[26]
69.60724Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka FIN 01:10.44 +32:20 1:55(15)7:26(22)11:37(33)27:31(69)34:27(72)41:08(72)59:10(68)67:36(68)69:21(69)70:06(69)70:44(69)
1:55[15] 5:31[27] 4:11[56] 15:54[75] 6:56[72] 6:41[67] 18:02[69] 8:26[39] 1:45[71] 0:45[35] 0:38[39]
70.60647Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 01:11.39 +33:15 2:21(62)10:38(76)14:55(70)24:17(62)31:17(64)37:30(63)54:46(61)68:49(70)69:59(70)70:58(70)71:39(70)
2:21[62] 8:17[77] 4:17[59] 9:22[53] 7:00[73] 6:13[60] 17:16[65] 14:03[81] 1:10[45] 0:59[77] 0:41[52]
71.60546Christine Kiddier Guildford Orienteers GBR 01:12.50 +34:26 1:55(15)7:11(13)18:54(78)37:13(79)42:39(78)47:48(76)60:25(71)69:30(71)71:32(71)72:14(71)72:50(71)
1:55[15] 5:16[17] 11:43[79] 18:19[78] 5:26[49] 5:09[28] 12:37[ 8] 9:05[46] 2:02[74] 0:42[13] 0:36[18]
72.60533Jolanta Wysocka UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 01:15.02 +36:38 2:12(50)8:22(48)11:43(36)21:08(43)27:20(48)32:35(43)61:04(73)72:34(73)73:32(72)74:23(72)75:02(72)
2:12[50] 6:10[48] 3:21[25] 9:25[54] 6:12[64] 5:15[29] 28:29[79] 11:30[73] 0:58[14] 0:51[60] 0:39[41]
73.60707Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK DEN 01:15.23 +36:59 2:35(75)11:38(80)16:33(74)27:32(70)36:10(76)42:19(73)60:43(72)72:26(72)73:39(73)74:40(73)75:23(73)
2:35[75] 9:03[79] 4:55[72] 10:59[64] 8:38[77] 6:09[58] 18:24[72] 11:43[77] 1:13[51] 1:01[78] 0:43[64]
74.60654Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda ITA 01:18.01 +39:37 2:18(56)9:00(60)23:30(81)37:21(80)45:08(79)51:06(79)65:56(77)75:32(74)76:36(74)77:22(74)78:01(74)
2:18[56] 6:42[62] 14:30[81] 13:51[71] 7:47[76] 5:58[49] 14:50[35] 9:36[55] 1:04[32] 0:46[37] 0:39[41]
75.60632Niina Karnit SRD SK EST 01:19.11 +40:47 2:15(52)8:49(58)13:29(60)20:13(35)25:47(38)31:51(37)64:42(75)76:17(77)77:27(75)78:28(75)79:11(75)
2:15[52] 6:34[58] 4:40[66] 6:44[14] 5:34[55] 6:04[55] 32:51[81] 11:35[75] 1:10[45] 1:01[78] 0:43[64]
76.60543Agnes Takacs SZVSE HUN 01:19.45 +41:21 2:16(54)11:25(79)15:19(71)28:44(74)34:49(75)46:37(75)65:15(76)76:58(78)78:21(77)79:09(77)79:45(76)
2:16[54] 9:09[80] 3:54[48] 13:25[70] 6:05[62] 11:48[79] 18:38[73] 11:43[77] 1:23[61] 0:48[51] 0:36[18]
77.60689Inese Purgaile Bebri LAT 01:19.49 +41:25 2:21(62)9:10(63)13:19(57)36:11(78)42:28(77)49:06(77)64:12(74)75:45(75)78:11(76)79:07(76)79:49(77)
2:21[62] 6:49[65] 4:09[55] 22:52[80] 6:17[65] 6:38[66] 15:06[39] 11:33[74] 2:26[79] 0:56[75] 0:42[62]
78.60633Yvonne Toven Stora Tuna OK SWE 01:20.10 +41:46 1:52(10)7:19(17)13:43(62)35:02(77)45:16(80)50:08(78)67:39(78)76:13(76)78:39(78)79:29(78)80:10(78)
1:52[10] 5:27[25] 6:24[75] 21:19[79] 10:14[80] 4:52[20] 17:31[67] 8:34[40] 2:26[79] 0:50[58] 0:41[52]
79.60521Pauline Mcadam Roxburgh Reivers GBR 01:22.01 +43:37 2:11(47)8:45(56)11:56(41)20:03(32)32:41(68)52:13(80)67:50(79)78:16(79)80:39(79)81:21(79)82:01(79)
2:11[47] 6:34[58] 3:11[17] 8:07[34] 12:38[81] 19:32[81] 15:37[47] 10:26[66] 2:23[77] 0:42[13] 0:40[48]
80.60679Tuula Leppänen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat FIN 01:23.27 +45:03 2:41(77)10:03(74)16:40(75)26:21(68)32:14(66)38:10(65)70:55(80)80:27(80)81:47(80)82:41(80)83:27(80)
2:41[77] 7:22[72] 6:37[76] 9:41[57] 5:53[60] 5:56[47] 32:45[80] 9:32[54] 1:20[58] 0:54[72] 0:46[75]
81.60703Margrete Jorandli GjO-Vard O-lag NOR 01:29.30 +51:06 1:59(23)7:36(28)19:27(79)46:43(81)52:16(81)63:05(81)77:57(81)87:06(81)88:13(81)88:54(81)89:30(81)
1:59[23] 5:37[29] 11:51[80] 27:16[81] 5:33[54] 10:49[77] 14:52[36] 9:09[48] 1:07[39] 0:41[11] 0:36[18]

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:43