WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W55-C
3510m 9KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.88\172m 2.104\657m 3.115\739m 4.70\204m 5.116\482m 6.91\318m 7.92\279m 8.50\226m 9.100\109m F.\187m
-55544Ingrid Kensby OK TYR SWE 00:31.20 00:31.20 1:44( 1)6:24( 1)14:24( 1)16:35( 1)20:28( 1)25:14( 1)28:22( 1)30:08( 1)30:48( 1)31:20( 1)
1:44[ 1] 4:40[ 1] 8:00[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 3:53[ 1] 4:46[ 7] 3:08[ 1] 1:46[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:32[ 2]
-55692Elina Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:36.12 +4:52 2:11( 2)7:42( 2)19:50( 3)22:28( 3)26:49( 3)29:45( 3)33:02( 3)34:54( 2)35:37( 2)36:12( 2)
2:11[ 2] 5:31[ 2] 12:08[ 6] 2:38[ 2] 4:21[ 2] 2:56[ 1] 3:17[ 2] 1:52[ 2] 0:43[ 4] 0:35[ 3]
-55563Marianne Klasson Ulricehamns OK SWE 00:36.58 +5:38 2:11( 2)8:05( 3)16:06( 2)19:19( 2)24:37( 2)28:24( 2)32:56( 2)35:30( 3)36:20( 3)36:58( 3)
2:11[ 2] 5:54[ 3] 8:01[ 2] 3:13[ 5] 5:18[ 3] 3:47[ 4] 4:32[ 4] 2:34[ 3] 0:50[ 7] 0:38[ 5]
-55622Liudmila Iurmanova Ramenskoye RUS 00:45.28 +14:08 2:25( 4)9:47( 4)21:24( 4)24:15( 4)29:56( 4)33:34( 4)41:01( 4)43:54( 4)44:40( 4)45:28( 4)
2:25[ 4] 7:22[ 5] 11:37[ 4] 2:51[ 3] 5:41[ 4] 3:38[ 3] 7:27[10] 2:53[ 6] 0:46[ 6] 0:48[ 9]
-55618Jannike Wahlberg OK Kare SWE 00:46.58 +15:38 3:01( 6)10:53( 6)23:07( 5)26:21( 6)32:22( 6)36:28( 5)41:38( 5)44:38( 5)45:48( 5)46:58( 5)
3:01[ 6] 7:52[ 6] 12:14[ 8] 3:14[ 6] 6:01[ 7] 4:06[ 5] 5:10[ 5] 3:00[ 7] 1:10[11] 1:10[11]
-55537Larisa Maslova RUS 00:49.56 +18:36 4:14(12)10:20( 5)23:12( 6)26:12( 5)32:11( 5)39:18( 6)46:03( 6)48:41( 6)49:21( 6)49:56( 6)
4:14[12] 6:06[ 4] 12:52[ 9] 3:00[ 4] 5:59[ 6] 7:07[11] 6:45[ 8] 2:38[ 4] 0:40[ 1] 0:35[ 3]
-55665Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:56.33 +25:13 2:44( 5)11:04( 7)29:55(10)37:53(10)43:48( 9)48:14( 9)52:40( 8)55:18( 7)56:02( 7)56:33( 7)
2:44[ 5] 8:20[ 7] 18:51[11] 7:58[11] 5:55[ 5] 4:26[ 6] 4:26[ 3] 2:38[ 4] 0:44[ 5] 0:31[ 1]
-55539Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde DEN 00:57.22 +26:02 3:21( 9)13:38(10)25:28( 8)30:27( 8)38:52( 8)44:34( 8)51:34( 7)55:38( 8)56:35( 8)57:22( 8)
3:21[ 9] 10:17[10] 11:50[ 5] 4:59[ 9] 8:25[ 9] 5:42[ 9] 7:00[ 9] 4:04[ 9] 0:57[ 8] 0:47[ 8]
-55632Elisabeth Steinlechner OC Fürstenfeld AUT 01:00.36 +29:16 3:19( 8)18:22(11)29:14( 9)32:39( 9)46:55(10)50:31(10)55:47(10)58:47( 9)59:53( 9)60:36( 9)
3:19[ 8] 15:03[11] 10:52[ 3] 3:25[ 7] 14:16[10] 3:36[ 2] 5:16[ 6] 3:00[ 7] 1:06[ 9] 0:43[ 7]
1.55652Sarka Gabrielova Hana Orienteering CZE 01:01.11 +29:51 3:05( 7)11:57( 9)24:05( 7)28:20( 7)36:37( 7)42:00( 7)54:49( 9)59:08(10)60:15(10)61:11(10)
3:05[ 7] 8:52[ 9] 12:08[ 6] 4:15[ 8] 8:17[ 8] 5:23[ 8] 12:49[11] 4:19[10] 1:07[10] 0:56[10]
2.55525Andrea Schaffner OLG Zürich SUI 01:15.54 +44:34 3:23(10)11:56( 8)31:01(11)38:47(11)55:19(11)62:15(11)68:36(11)74:31(11)75:13(11)75:54(11)
3:23[10] 8:33[ 8] 19:05[12] 7:46[10] 16:32[11] 6:56[10] 6:21[ 7] 5:55[11] 0:42[ 3] 0:41[ 6]
55691Lise Hortvedt Kongsberg o-lag NOR MP 4:46(13)
4:46[13]
55576Ana Cintra CODIV BRA MP 4:12(11)61:26(12)75:59(12)84:33(12)
4:12[11] 57:14[12] 14:33[10] 8:34[12]
55646Lena Sjöström Umea OK SWE DNS
55649Annika Lundström Väsby OK SWE DNS
55613Eniko Bertalan Asker Skiklubb NOR DNS
55552Alena Brok Luserz BLR DNS
55673Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti FIN DNS
55564Brit Hafskjold Kongsberg NOR DNS
55561Jana Maskova OOB TJ Turnov CZE DNS
55698Marina Kozlova VILS RUS DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:42