WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W55-B
4250m 11KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.88\127m 2.95\620m 3.71\291m 4.87\634m 5.103\687m 6.91\385m 7.73\273m 8.44\246m 9.45\194m 10.51\181m 11.100\274m F.\187m
1.55680Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti FIN 00:38.16 00:38.16 2:04(10)6:44( 1)10:37( 3)17:46( 3)23:50( 2)26:54( 1)29:37( 1)31:37( 1)34:12( 1)35:49( 1)37:44( 1)38:16( 1)
2:04[10] 4:40[ 1] 3:53[40] 7:09[ 6] 6:04[ 2] 3:04[ 1] 2:43[ 4] 2:00[ 2] 2:35[ 6] 1:37[ 2] 1:55[ 1] 0:32[ 5]
2.55572Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK FIN 00:42.11 +3:55 1:57( 3)7:13( 2)10:47( 4)17:44( 2)24:25( 3)27:48( 2)30:20( 2)32:32( 2)37:20( 2)39:10( 2)41:42( 2)42:11( 2)
1:57[ 3] 5:16[ 2] 3:34[30] 6:57[ 3] 6:41[ 7] 3:23[ 2] 2:32[ 1] 2:12[ 9] 4:48[47] 1:50[ 7] 2:32[26] 0:29[ 1]
3.55681Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti FIN 00:43.13 +4:57 2:00( 4)10:00(36)12:45(21)19:38( 9)27:41(10)31:14( 5)34:02( 4)36:29( 4)39:02( 4)40:42( 3)42:38( 3)43:13( 3)
2:00[ 4] 8:00[50] 2:45[ 4] 6:53[ 2] 8:03[27] 3:33[ 3] 2:48[ 7] 2:27[15] 2:33[ 5] 1:40[ 3] 1:56[ 2] 0:35[13]
4.55604Pascale Martin RO PARIS FRA 00:44.37 +6:21 2:01( 6)8:13( 9)11:03( 6)18:59( 6)25:18( 6)29:31( 3)32:20( 3)34:37( 3)37:57( 3)41:42( 4)43:57( 4)44:37( 4)
2:01[ 6] 6:12[10] 2:50[ 6] 7:56[ 9] 6:19[ 4] 4:13[11] 2:49[ 8] 2:17[11] 3:20[21] 3:45[57] 2:15[13] 0:40[34]
5.55555Kirsi Hakomäki HS FIN 00:45.07 +6:51 2:01( 6)7:35( 4)10:16( 1)17:14( 1)23:23( 1)33:14(11)35:47( 8)38:27( 8)40:49( 6)42:31( 5)44:35( 5)45:07( 5)
2:01[ 6] 5:34[ 4] 2:41[ 3] 6:58[ 4] 6:09[ 3] 9:51[69] 2:33[ 2] 2:40[25] 2:22[ 1] 1:42[ 5] 2:04[ 5] 0:32[ 5]
6.55674Birgitte Birck AllerOd OK DEN 00:46.43 +8:27 2:05(12)7:40( 5)10:35( 2)17:50( 4)24:44( 4)32:00( 6)34:36( 6)36:45( 5)39:45( 5)43:35( 6)46:10( 6)46:43( 6)
2:05[12] 5:35[ 5] 2:55[ 7] 7:15[ 7] 6:54[ 9] 7:16[60] 2:36[ 3] 2:09[ 7] 3:00[15] 3:50[60] 2:35[28] 0:33[ 7]
7.55586Elena Zhavoronkova RUS 00:47.12 +8:56 2:08(20)9:38(31)12:18(17)19:17( 7)25:39( 7)35:08(21)37:51(18)40:31(17)42:53( 9)44:33( 8)46:36( 7)47:12( 7)
2:08[20] 7:30[35] 2:40[ 2] 6:59[ 5] 6:22[ 5] 9:29[66] 2:43[ 4] 2:40[25] 2:22[ 1] 1:40[ 3] 2:03[ 4] 0:36[19]
8.55565Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot FIN 00:47.22 +9:06 2:08(20)8:45(15)12:11(12)21:20(16)29:08(15)33:21(13)36:34(10)38:48(10)42:12( 7)44:06( 7)46:38( 8)47:22( 8)
2:08[20] 6:37[14] 3:26[26] 9:09[27] 7:48[23] 4:13[11] 3:13[25] 2:14[10] 3:24[22] 1:54[10] 2:32[26] 0:44[49]
9.55675Pirjo Kivioja Salon Vilpas FIN 00:47.39 +9:23 2:05(12)9:37(29)12:48(24)21:10(13)28:24(11)32:25( 7)36:42(12)39:42(13)43:06(11)44:56( 9)47:06( 9)47:39( 9)
2:05[12] 7:32[38] 3:11[18] 8:22[16] 7:14[11] 4:01[ 7] 4:17[61] 3:00[42] 3:24[22] 1:50[ 7] 2:10[ 9] 0:33[ 7]
10.55562Paivi Annila Tampereen Pyrinto FIN 00:48.00 +9:44 2:06(16)8:51(16)11:51(10)19:53(10)26:48( 8)31:01( 4)34:25( 5)37:04( 6)43:15(13)45:25(12)47:27(10)48:00(10)
2:06[16] 6:45[18] 3:00[ 9] 8:02[11] 6:55[10] 4:13[11] 3:24[30] 2:39[23] 6:11[57] 2:10[21] 2:02[ 3] 0:33[ 7]
11.55639Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti FIN 00:48.15 +9:59 1:55( 2)8:00( 7)11:04( 7)21:02(11)28:35(13)32:37( 8)36:46(13)40:10(15)43:35(14)45:32(13)47:40(11)48:15(11)
1:55[ 2] 6:05[ 8] 3:04[13] 9:58[40] 7:33[20] 4:02[ 9] 4:09[58] 3:24[54] 3:25[26] 1:57[12] 2:08[ 8] 0:35[13]
12.55533Nataliya Elagina Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 00:48.25 +10:09 2:16(28)9:38(31)12:45(21)22:17(23)29:42(20)33:36(14)36:40(11)39:08(11)42:54(10)45:05(10)47:42(12)48:25(12)
2:16[28] 7:22[28] 3:07[16] 9:32[33] 7:25[16] 3:54[ 5] 3:04[15] 2:28[16] 3:46[32] 2:11[23] 2:37[30] 0:43[47]
13.55676Andra Jansone A2 LAT 00:48.31 +10:15 2:28(45)9:06(19)12:15(15)21:13(14)29:22(16)33:46(15)37:10(15)39:41(12)42:32( 8)45:07(11)47:43(13)48:31(13)
2:28[45] 6:38[15] 3:09[17] 8:58[22] 8:09[29] 4:24[19] 3:24[30] 2:31[19] 2:51[11] 2:35[40] 2:36[29] 0:48[59]
14.55686Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö FIN 00:49.04 +10:48 2:18(33)9:10(21)12:15(15)21:18(15)29:38(18)34:14(18)37:56(19)40:47(18)44:11(16)46:14(14)48:29(14)49:04(14)
2:18[33] 6:52[22] 3:05[15] 9:03[24] 8:20[32] 4:36[22] 3:42[44] 2:51[35] 3:24[22] 2:03[17] 2:15[13] 0:35[13]
15.55513Nadezhda Klopovskaia Standart BLR 00:49.13 +10:57 2:14(25)9:37(29)13:10(27)22:13(22)28:46(14)33:06(10)36:04( 9)38:36( 9)44:23(17)46:17(15)48:38(15)49:13(15)
2:14[25] 7:23[29] 3:33[28] 9:03[24] 6:33[ 6] 4:20[17] 2:58[10] 2:32[20] 5:47[55] 1:54[10] 2:21[17] 0:35[13]
16.55556Galina Nikulina Arkhangelsk RUS 00:49.55 +11:39 2:05(12)8:44(14)11:30( 9)19:31( 8)26:50( 9)32:39( 9)35:38( 7)38:01( 7)45:09(18)47:10(17)49:17(16)49:55(16)
2:05[12] 6:39[17] 2:46[ 5] 8:01[10] 7:19[14] 5:49[49] 2:59[12] 2:23[14] 7:08[62] 2:01[15] 2:07[ 7] 0:38[24]
17.55580Larisa Mysheva Cheboksary RUS 00:50.08 +11:52 2:02( 8)7:48( 6)14:25(36)22:46(26)30:48(24)36:31(24)39:29(24)42:51(23)45:18(20)47:28(18)49:34(17)50:08(17)
2:02[ 8] 5:46[ 6] 6:37[65] 8:21[15] 8:02[26] 5:43[47] 2:58[10] 3:22[53] 2:27[ 3] 2:10[21] 2:06[ 6] 0:34[10]
18.55617Merike Mändsoo OK TON EST 00:50.58 +12:42 2:17(31)8:41(13)17:17(59)25:33(37)33:10(31)37:05(25)39:52(25)42:20(21)45:13(19)47:30(19)50:27(18)50:58(18)
2:17[31] 6:24[12] 8:36[69] 8:16[14] 7:37[21] 3:55[ 6] 2:47[ 6] 2:28[16] 2:53[12] 2:17[28] 2:57[47] 0:31[ 3]
19.55663Arja Kallio Keravan Urheilijat FIN 00:51.06 +12:50 2:29(47)9:14(23)12:18(17)21:37(18)29:27(17)34:10(17)37:14(16)40:24(16)43:06(11)46:55(16)50:28(20)51:06(19)
2:29[47] 6:45[18] 3:04[13] 9:19[28] 7:50[24] 4:43[27] 3:04[15] 3:10[49] 2:42[ 8] 3:49[59] 3:33[66] 0:38[24]
20.55638May Jorunn Rognlien Modum o-lag NOR 00:51.07 +12:51 2:09(23)8:39(12)12:03(11)21:38(20)30:20(22)36:00(23)39:11(23)42:13(20)45:27(21)47:58(20)50:27(18)51:07(20)
2:09[23] 6:30[13] 3:24[24] 9:35[34] 8:42[37] 5:40[45] 3:11[22] 3:02[43] 3:14[19] 2:31[36] 2:29[19] 0:40[34]
21.55521Daniela Putzu VAO ITA 00:51.41 +13:25 2:18(33)9:28(25)21:03(67)27:49(52)35:06(39)39:24(33)42:27(33)44:27(31)47:02(27)48:47(23)51:02(21)51:41(21)
2:18[33] 7:10[26] 11:35[73] 6:46[ 1] 7:17[13] 4:18[16] 3:03[14] 2:00[ 2] 2:35[ 6] 1:45[ 6] 2:15[13] 0:39[29]
22.55538Olga Danilchenkova Liga-Gulebino RUS 00:51.42 +13:26 1:48( 1)7:15( 3)10:48( 5)18:51( 5)24:48( 5)38:42(32)41:50(31)44:19(30)46:51(25)48:21(22)51:08(23)51:42(22)
1:48[ 1] 5:27[ 3] 3:33[28] 8:03[12] 5:57[ 1] 13:54[75] 3:08[20] 2:29[18] 2:32[ 4] 1:30[ 1] 2:47[38] 0:34[10]
22.55568Liudmila Yanshyna Belaya Rus BLR 00:51.42 +13:26 2:05(12)12:22(64)15:25(46)23:15(29)30:31(23)34:51(19)38:43(21)41:51(19)45:43(22)48:00(21)51:05(22)51:42(22)
2:05[12] 10:17[70] 3:03[11] 7:50[ 8] 7:16[12] 4:20[17] 3:52[48] 3:08[48] 3:52[34] 2:17[28] 3:05[51] 0:37[20]
24.55523Ülle Põldoja OK Ilves EST 00:52.16 +14:00 2:18(33)10:19(43)15:28(47)24:15(33)32:27(30)37:41(27)40:53(27)43:58(27)46:53(26)48:58(24)51:39(24)52:16(24)
2:18[33] 8:01[51] 5:09[56] 8:47[19] 8:12[30] 5:14[35] 3:12[23] 3:05[45] 2:55[13] 2:05[18] 2:41[34] 0:37[20]
25.55643Britt Claesson IFK Mora OK SWE 00:52.40 +14:24 2:35(51)10:44(51)14:20(34)23:13(27)34:06(35)38:23(31)41:40(30)43:57(26)47:06(28)49:20(25)51:59(25)52:40(25)
2:35[51] 8:09[53] 3:36[32] 8:53[21] 10:53[63] 4:17[15] 3:17[26] 2:17[11] 3:09[16] 2:14[26] 2:39[31] 0:41[40]
26.55612Maire Kure OK Kape EST 00:53.32 +15:16 2:20(36)10:10(40)13:09(26)22:30(24)32:12(27)35:58(22)39:02(22)44:12(29)47:36(29)49:42(26)52:54(27)53:32(26)
2:20[36] 7:50[44] 2:59[ 8] 9:21[29] 9:42[55] 3:46[ 4] 3:04[15] 5:10[70] 3:24[22] 2:06[19] 3:12[56] 0:38[24]
27.55528Margi Freemantle Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 00:53.39 +15:23 2:24(40)10:22(44)13:49(31)23:13(27)32:20(28)37:55(28)41:19(29)44:08(28)47:50(30)50:23(28)52:53(26)53:39(27)
2:24[40] 7:58[48] 3:27[27] 9:24[30] 9:07[45] 5:35[43] 3:24[30] 2:49[33] 3:42[30] 2:33[38] 2:30[21] 0:46[52]
28.55677Tiina Metsmaa Rakvere OK EST 00:54.03 +15:47 2:21(37)9:06(19)14:56(39)23:19(30)31:59(26)37:27(26)40:19(26)43:16(25)46:27(24)50:12(27)53:23(28)54:03(28)
2:21[37] 6:45[18] 5:50[59] 8:23[17] 8:40[36] 5:28[42] 2:52[ 9] 2:57[39] 3:11[17] 3:45[57] 3:11[54] 0:40[34]
29.55519Eileen Breseman Cascade Orienteering Club USA 00:54.42 +16:26 2:08(20)8:54(17)12:13(14)21:02(11)28:27(12)33:18(12)37:01(14)40:00(14)43:35(14)51:23(30)54:03(29)54:42(29)
2:08[20] 6:46[21] 3:19[22] 8:49[20] 7:25[16] 4:51[31] 3:43[45] 2:59[41] 3:35[28] 7:48[73] 2:40[32] 0:39[29]
30.55695Karin Lugsteiner LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSAUT 00:54.55 +16:39 2:00( 4)9:35(28)12:12(13)26:56(45)36:10(46)40:11(37)43:57(36)46:02(33)49:16(31)51:17(29)54:21(30)54:55(30)
2:00[ 4] 7:35[39] 2:37[ 1] 14:44[70] 9:14[47] 4:01[ 7] 3:46[47] 2:05[ 4] 3:14[19] 2:01[15] 3:04[50] 0:34[10]
31.55540Olga Jakovleva RSK Johvikas EST 00:55.52 +17:36 2:06(16)9:31(26)12:47(23)21:23(17)30:17(21)34:59(20)38:08(20)42:52(24)46:21(23)52:42(31)55:23(33)55:52(31)
2:06[16] 7:25[31] 3:16[20] 8:36[18] 8:54[42] 4:42[24] 3:09[21] 4:44[69] 3:29[27] 6:21[71] 2:41[34] 0:29[ 1]
32.55566Päivi Karjalainen Pieksämäen Veikot FIN 00:55.53 +17:37 2:16(28)10:23(45)13:41(30)26:20(41)35:28(40)40:11(37)43:32(34)46:18(35)50:20(32)52:44(32)55:14(31)55:53(32)
2:16[28] 8:07[52] 3:18[21] 12:39[60] 9:08[46] 4:43[27] 3:21[29] 2:46[30] 4:02[39] 2:24[35] 2:30[21] 0:39[29]
33.55598Andrea Wyss OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden SUI 00:55.56 +17:40 2:15(26)10:49(52)13:52(32)30:16(58)38:19(54)42:51(45)46:11(44)48:17(38)51:13(35)53:04(33)55:18(32)55:56(33)
2:15[26] 8:34[59] 3:03[11] 16:24[72] 8:03[27] 4:32[21] 3:20[28] 2:06[ 5] 2:56[14] 1:51[ 9] 2:14[12] 0:38[24]
34.55518Maggie Roach South London Orienteers LUX 00:56.55 +18:39 2:21(37)10:16(42)16:12(53)26:09(39)34:55(38)39:41(34)43:56(35)46:50(36)51:11(34)53:23(34)56:07(34)56:55(34)
2:21[37] 7:55[46] 5:56[60] 9:57[38] 8:46[39] 4:46[29] 4:15[59] 2:54[37] 4:21[43] 2:12[24] 2:44[37] 0:48[59]
35.55522Aino Koser OK Ilves EST 00:58.50 +20:34 2:41(54)10:30(48)14:35(38)26:21(42)36:14(48)41:54(42)45:37(41)48:23(39)52:08(36)55:09(35)58:03(35)58:50(35)
2:41[54] 7:49[43] 4:05[41] 11:46[51] 9:53[56] 5:40[45] 3:43[45] 2:46[30] 3:45[31] 3:01[47] 2:54[43] 0:47[56]
36.55597Alison Saunders London Irish OC GBR 00:59.01 +20:45 2:21(37)10:05(37)13:29(28)22:36(25)31:52(25)42:08(43)45:14(38)47:22(37)53:39(39)55:51(37)58:21(36)59:01(36)
2:21[37] 7:44[41] 3:24[24] 9:07[26] 9:16[48] 10:16[71] 3:06[18] 2:08[ 6] 6:17[60] 2:12[24] 2:30[21] 0:40[34]
37.55699Kissne Kis Maria JMD Jaszapati HUN 00:59.17 +21:01 2:06(16)8:02( 8)11:24( 8)22:06(21)29:38(18)33:47(16)37:22(17)42:34(22)50:28(33)55:44(36)58:31(37)59:17(37)
2:06[16] 5:56[ 7] 3:22[23] 10:42[45] 7:32[19] 4:09[10] 3:35[40] 5:12[71] 7:54[70] 5:16[70] 2:47[38] 0:46[52]
38.55517Svetlana Zueva Navicom Garmin RUS 00:59.21 +21:05 2:09(23)8:14(10)18:32(61)28:02(53)39:18(55)43:32(48)46:44(45)49:37(44)53:54(41)56:14(38)58:43(38)59:21(38)
2:09[23] 6:05[ 8] 10:18[70] 9:30[32] 11:16[64] 4:14[14] 3:12[23] 2:53[36] 4:17[41] 2:20[31] 2:29[19] 0:38[24]
39.55536Anu Malts OK TON EST 00:59.28 +21:12 2:03( 9)8:25(11)16:09(52)33:08(66)40:35(59)45:53(53)49:17(53)51:28(51)54:18(46)56:27(41)58:51(39)59:28(39)
2:03[ 9] 6:22[11] 7:44[67] 16:59[73] 7:27[18] 5:18[36] 3:24[30] 2:11[ 8] 2:50[10] 2:09[20] 2:24[18] 0:37[20]
40.55688Alena Lebiadzeva OC BSU BLR 00:59.51 +21:35 2:16(28)8:54(17)12:28(19)30:14(57)37:33(52)43:36(49)47:07(47)49:24(42)54:17(45)56:16(39)59:09(40)59:51(40)
2:16[28] 6:38[15] 3:34[30] 17:46[74] 7:19[14] 6:03[51] 3:31[38] 2:17[11] 4:53[48] 1:59[14] 2:53[42] 0:42[44]
41.55657Joanna Emberton EPOC GBR 01:00.20 +22:04 3:02(64)12:27(65)16:38(54)27:22(48)36:10(46)43:20(46)46:54(46)50:14(50)54:00(43)56:36(42)59:33(41)60:20(41)
3:02[64] 9:25[64] 4:11[43] 10:44[46] 8:48[40] 7:10[58] 3:34[39] 3:20[52] 3:46[32] 2:36[41] 2:57[47] 0:47[56]
42.55587Grete Berntsen Maaren orienteringsklubb NOR 01:00.26 +22:10 2:36(52)9:34(27)14:20(34)24:07(32)33:30(32)39:54(35)45:42(42)49:06(40)52:43(37)56:54(43)59:37(42)60:26(42)
2:36[52] 6:58[23] 4:46[50] 9:47[36] 9:23[52] 6:24[56] 5:48[74] 3:24[54] 3:37[29] 4:11[64] 2:43[36] 0:49[62]
43.55535Daniela Guglielmetti GOLD Savosa SUI 01:00.41 +22:25 2:34(50)10:24(46)15:40(50)26:17(40)35:35(41)41:53(41)45:33(40)49:59(46)53:59(42)56:20(40)59:46(43)60:41(43)
2:34[50] 7:50[44] 5:16[57] 10:37[44] 9:18[50] 6:18[53] 3:40[42] 4:26[66] 4:00[37] 2:21[32] 3:26[63] 0:55[71]
44.55685Turid Vongraven Skien OK NOR 01:00.52 +22:36 2:46(58)10:11(41)14:57(41)28:26(54)37:32(50)43:22(47)47:25(49)50:04(48)54:06(44)57:13(46)60:15(45)60:52(44)
2:46[58] 7:25[31] 4:46[50] 13:29[66] 9:06[43] 5:50[50] 4:03[57] 2:39[23] 4:02[39] 3:07[49] 3:02[49] 0:37[20]
45.55658Gro Hege Ludvigsen Maaren OK NOR 01:00.54 +22:38 2:28(45)9:56(35)13:38(29)24:00(31)33:30(32)38:20(30)42:15(32)46:06(34)53:39(39)56:56(44)60:06(44)60:54(45)
2:28[45] 7:28[33] 3:42[36] 10:22[42] 9:30[53] 4:50[30] 3:55[51] 3:51[60] 7:33[67] 3:17[52] 3:10[53] 0:48[59]
46.55641Eva Wildmark FK Boken SWE 01:01.22 +23:06 2:32(49)11:14(55)14:56(39)27:03(46)37:42(53)42:24(44)45:59(43)49:18(41)54:27(47)57:09(45)60:23(46)61:22(46)
2:32[49] 8:42[60] 3:42[36] 12:07[58] 10:39[60] 4:42[24] 3:35[40] 3:19[51] 5:09[50] 2:42[43] 3:14[58] 0:59[72]
47.55516Helen Lloyd Norfolk Orienteering Club GBR 01:01.45 +23:29 3:28(71)11:56(60)14:57(41)24:22(34)32:23(29)37:58(29)41:00(28)44:47(32)56:36(50)58:59(48)61:10(47)61:45(47)
3:28[71] 8:28[57] 3:01[10] 9:25[31] 8:01[25] 5:35[43] 3:02[13] 3:47[58] 11:49[75] 2:23[34] 2:11[10] 0:35[13]
48.55591Anneli Hautaniemi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:02.10 +23:54 2:27(44)10:08(39)13:58(33)24:34(35)34:42(37)40:07(36)44:08(37)49:44(45)54:42(48)58:32(47)61:26(48)62:10(48)
2:27[44] 7:41[40] 3:50[39] 10:36[43] 10:08[58] 5:25[40] 4:01[56] 5:36[73] 4:58[49] 3:50[60] 2:54[43] 0:44[49]
49.55582Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER 01:03.08 +24:52 2:04(10)13:17(69)25:48(75)33:53(69)40:38(60)50:13(65)53:38(64)55:33(59)58:22(53)60:20(51)62:33(50)63:08(49)
2:04[10] 11:13[72] 12:31[75] 8:05[13] 6:45[ 8] 9:35[68] 3:25[35] 1:55[ 1] 2:49[ 9] 1:58[13] 2:13[11] 0:35[13]
50.55560Anna Lena Maartensson Straangnaas-Malmby OL SWE 01:03.13 +24:57 2:24(40)9:52(34)21:39(71)31:14(60)40:45(61)45:11(52)49:11(52)52:05(53)57:32(51)59:51(49)62:31(49)63:13(50)
2:24[40] 7:28[33] 11:47[74] 9:35[34] 9:31[54] 4:26[20] 4:00[55] 2:54[37] 5:27[51] 2:19[30] 2:40[32] 0:42[44]
51.55623Olga Yurchenko Ramenskoye RUS 01:04.53 +26:37 2:42(55)11:11(54)14:58(43)27:04(47)37:32(50)43:55(50)48:11(51)51:45(52)56:32(49)60:03(50)64:04(51)64:53(51)
2:42[55] 8:29[58] 3:47[38] 12:06[57] 10:28[59] 6:23[55] 4:16[60] 3:34[57] 4:47[46] 3:31[54] 4:01[69] 0:49[62]
52.55599Eva Sladkova Tehov CZE 01:05.38 +27:22 2:24(40)9:24(24)12:37(20)21:37(18)35:40(42)41:47(40)47:18(48)50:01(47)57:58(52)62:24(53)64:55(52)65:38(52)
2:24[40] 7:00[24] 3:13[19] 9:00[23] 14:03[72] 6:07[52] 5:31[73] 2:43[28] 7:57[71] 4:26[67] 2:31[25] 0:43[47]
53.55558Eva Warenius Avesta OK SWE 01:06.19 +28:03 2:48(59)11:36(58)15:56(51)27:45(51)37:02(49)49:16(62)52:57(62)55:44(60)59:41(55)62:03(52)65:14(53)66:19(53)
2:48[59] 8:48[61] 4:20[44] 11:49[52] 9:17[49] 12:14[74] 3:41[43] 2:47[32] 3:57[35] 2:22[33] 3:11[54] 1:05[75]
54.55529Dorina Nimigean NEOC USA 01:06.58 +28:42 3:08(67)12:01(61)19:51(64)31:56(62)41:17(63)46:09(56)50:06(54)53:12(54)58:50(54)63:22(54)66:17(54)66:58(54)
3:08[67] 8:53[62] 7:50[68] 12:05[56] 9:21[51] 4:52[32] 3:57[54] 3:06[46] 5:38[52] 4:32[68] 2:55[46] 0:41[40]
55.55542Rima Simoliuniene OK Dainava LTU 01:08.00 +29:44 3:07(66)12:41(66)16:49(57)26:54(44)35:43(43)41:06(39)45:25(39)49:28(43)61:16(58)64:01(55)67:18(55)68:00(55)
3:07[66] 9:34[68] 4:08[42] 10:05[41] 8:49[41] 5:23[37] 4:19[62] 4:03[61] 11:48[74] 2:45[44] 3:17[59] 0:42[44]
56.55655Hanne Frost Ballerup OK DEN 01:08.24 +30:08 2:31(48)14:35(70)19:19(63)31:22(61)40:28(57)46:11(57)51:36(58)56:02(61)61:40(59)64:34(57)67:43(56)68:24(56)
2:31[48] 12:04[74] 4:44[49] 12:03[54] 9:06[43] 5:43[47] 5:25[72] 4:26[66] 5:38[52] 2:54[46] 3:09[52] 0:41[40]
57.55595Heli Viks OK Võru EST 01:08.33 +30:17 2:44(57)10:40(50)21:39(71)34:46(71)43:17(66)50:45(66)54:13(65)56:55(64)60:54(57)64:18(56)67:43(56)68:33(57)
2:44[57] 7:56[47] 10:59[71] 13:07[65] 8:31[34] 7:28[61] 3:28[36] 2:42[27] 3:59[36] 3:24[53] 3:25[62] 0:50[66]
58.55520Tamara Zaets Azimut RUS 01:09.00 +30:44 8:00(76)15:31(73)21:31(69)34:25(70)44:26(67)49:02(61)52:55(61)56:02(61)63:10(63)65:26(60)68:20(58)69:00(58)
8:00[76] 7:31[37] 6:00[62] 12:54[62] 10:01[57] 4:36[22] 3:53[49] 3:07[47] 7:08[62] 2:16[27] 2:54[43] 0:40[34]
59.55596Galina Onofreichuk Tver RUS 01:10.23 +32:07 2:15(26)10:33(49)23:49(73)33:46(68)44:26(67)49:27(63)53:22(63)60:04(69)64:22(67)66:55(63)69:44(61)70:23(59)
2:15[26] 8:18[54] 13:16[76] 9:57[38] 10:40[61] 5:01[33] 3:55[51] 6:42[76] 4:18[42] 2:33[38] 2:49[40] 0:39[29]
60.55590Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:10.24 +32:08 3:35(72)13:07(68)18:13(60)30:33(59)41:23(64)46:05(55)50:37(56)54:49(57)62:11(60)65:19(58)69:34(59)70:24(60)
3:35[72] 9:32[67] 5:06[53] 12:20[59] 10:50[62] 4:42[24] 4:32[65] 4:12[63] 7:22[65] 3:08[50] 4:15[72] 0:50[66]
61.55541Kaija Muukkonen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 01:10.26 +32:10 2:40(53)10:24(46)21:34(70)32:21(63)44:49(70)51:09(68)55:44(69)58:48(67)62:48(62)65:20(59)69:37(60)70:26(61)
2:40[53] 7:44[41] 11:10[72] 10:47[47] 12:28[69] 6:20[54] 4:35[67] 3:04[44] 4:00[37] 2:32[37] 4:17[74] 0:49[62]
62.55579Helve Luht Harju KEK RSK EST 01:10.52 +32:36 2:54(62)11:16(56)15:36(49)27:30(49)36:06(45)45:57(54)50:30(55)53:13(55)63:39(64)66:30(61)69:50(62)70:52(62)
2:54[62] 8:22[55] 4:20[44] 11:54[53] 8:36[35] 9:51[69] 4:33[66] 2:43[28] 10:26[73] 2:51[45] 3:20[60] 1:02[74]
63.55602Jenny Buelens FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:11.18 +33:02 2:50(60)12:15(62)16:42(55)29:38(56)40:57(62)46:20(58)51:25(57)55:13(58)62:27(61)66:31(62)70:28(63)71:18(63)
2:50[60] 9:25[64] 4:27[47] 12:56[63] 11:19[65] 5:23[37] 5:05[71] 3:48[59] 7:14[64] 4:04[63] 3:57[68] 0:50[66]
64.55610Liudmila Shevchenko Electrougli Moscow region RUS 01:12.41 +34:25 2:59(63)11:23(57)15:03(44)26:44(43)40:15(56)51:12(69)54:30(67)57:28(65)65:56(68)68:34(66)71:55(65)72:41(64)
2:59[63] 8:24[56] 3:40[34] 11:41[50] 13:31[71] 10:57[73] 3:18[27] 2:58[40] 8:28[72] 2:38[42] 3:21[61] 0:46[52]
65.55527Tatiana Kinyaeva Moscow Compass RUS 01:12.47 +34:31 3:09(69)11:07(53)15:28(47)28:28(55)40:34(58)47:25(59)52:02(60)56:12(63)63:46(65)67:26(64)71:30(64)72:47(65)
3:09[69] 7:58[48] 4:21[46] 13:00[64] 12:06[67] 6:51[57] 4:37[68] 4:10[62] 7:34[68] 3:40[55] 4:04[70] 1:17[77]
66.55588Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST 01:12.49 +34:33 2:42(55)10:05(37)14:32(37)25:44(38)34:06(35)50:47(67)54:16(66)57:46(66)64:05(66)67:57(65)72:02(66)72:49(66)
2:42[55] 7:23[29] 4:27[47] 11:12[49] 8:22[33] 16:41[76] 3:29[37] 3:30[56] 6:19[61] 3:52[62] 4:05[71] 0:47[56]
67.55569Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK FIN 01:15.46 +37:30 2:24(40)11:42(59)15:21(45)25:09(36)33:54(34)44:29(51)47:35(50)50:09(49)53:22(38)72:16(67)75:06(67)75:46(67)
2:24[40] 9:18[63] 3:39[33] 9:48[37] 8:45[38] 10:35[72] 3:06[18] 2:34[21] 3:13[18] 18:54[76] 2:50[41] 0:40[34]
68.55684Natalia Zasimenco FAURI MDA 01:18.12 +39:56 2:17(31)9:47(33)16:43(56)27:37(50)35:56(44)55:36(71)59:29(70)62:18(70)66:45(69)75:01(68)77:31(68)78:12(68)
2:17[31] 7:30[35] 6:56[66] 10:54[48] 8:19[31] 19:40[77] 3:53[49] 2:49[33] 4:27[44] 8:16[74] 2:30[21] 0:41[40]
69.55567Olga Gavrilova Azimut-SPb RUS 01:19.56 +41:40 3:06(65)12:55(67)18:52(62)33:27(67)49:36(72)56:49(72)61:26(72)64:43(71)72:12(71)75:24(69)79:03(69)79:56(69)
3:06[65] 9:49[69] 5:57[61] 14:35[69] 16:09[74] 7:13[59] 4:37[68] 3:17[50] 7:29[66] 3:12[51] 3:39[67] 0:53[70]
70.55549Ellen Kühn Jensen Ballerup Orienterings Klub DEN 01:20.17 +42:01 3:15(70)15:39(74)20:45(66)32:48(65)44:39(69)50:06(64)54:32(68)59:14(68)71:59(70)76:13(70)79:26(70)80:17(70)
3:15[70] 12:24[75] 5:06[53] 12:03[54] 11:51[66] 5:27[41] 4:26[63] 4:42[68] 12:45[76] 4:14[65] 3:13[57] 0:51[69]
71.55670Penelope Smirthwaite Moravian OC GBR 01:22.49 +44:33 2:07(19)9:11(22)12:51(25)35:32(73)43:10(65)48:33(60)51:57(59)54:35(56)60:18(56)79:55(72)82:10(71)82:49(71)
2:07[19] 7:04[25] 3:40[34] 22:41[76] 7:38[22] 5:23[37] 3:24[30] 2:38[22] 5:43[54] 19:37[77] 2:15[13] 0:39[29]
72.55654Lai Kuen Candy Chui HKOC HKG 01:23.39 +45:23 4:20(75)14:58(71)20:43(65)34:52(72)46:59(71)55:17(70)60:00(71)66:46(72)73:01(72)79:22(71)82:50(72)83:39(72)
4:20[75] 10:38[71] 5:45[58] 14:09[68] 12:07[68] 8:18[62] 4:43[70] 6:46[77] 6:15[58] 6:21[71] 3:28[64] 0:49[62]
73.55696Pavla Novakova OK Doksy CZE 01:24.56 +46:40 2:51(61)12:18(63)17:13(58)32:46(64)52:23(73)61:53(73)66:23(73)70:39(73)76:55(73)79:56(73)84:11(73)84:56(73)
2:51[61] 9:27[66] 4:55[52] 15:33[71] 19:37[75] 9:30[67] 4:30[64] 4:16[64] 6:16[59] 3:01[47] 4:15[72] 0:45[51]
74.55647Kerstin Björnegren Väsby OK SWE 01:33.58 +55:42 3:08(67)23:15(76)28:22(76)42:13(74)55:25(74)63:51(74)69:45(74)75:47(74)83:35(74)88:14(75)93:12(74)93:58(74)
3:08[67] 20:07[77] 5:07[55] 13:51[67] 13:12[70] 8:26[63] 5:54[75] 6:02[74] 7:48[69] 4:39[69] 4:58[76] 0:46[52]
75.55620Leena Leesment SRD SK EST 01:34.35 +56:19 3:44(74)15:17(72)21:29(68)42:51(75)57:18(75)66:22(75)72:57(75)78:18(75)84:27(75)88:11(74)93:26(75)94:35(75)
3:44[74] 11:33[73] 6:12[63] 21:22[75] 14:27[73] 9:04[65] 6:35[76] 5:21[72] 6:09[56] 3:44[56] 5:15[77] 1:09[76]
76.55583Anne Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 01:54.06 +75:50 3:43(73)17:29(75)23:50(74)46:37(76)68:25(76)77:10(76)85:12(76)91:15(76)104:18(76)108:37(76)113:05(76)114:06(76)
3:43[73] 13:46[76] 6:21[64] 22:47[77] 21:48[76] 8:45[64] 8:02[77] 6:03[75] 13:03[77] 4:19[66] 4:28[75] 1:01[73]
77.55664Irja Yli-Eerola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 02:03.44 +85:28 22:01(77)29:17(77)56:29(77)69:09(77)91:58(77)96:59(77)100:55(77)105:19(77)109:54(77)119:44(77)123:13(77)123:44(77)
22:01[77] 7:16[27] 27:12[77] 12:40[61] 22:49[77] 5:01[33] 3:56[53] 4:24[65] 4:35[45] 9:50[75] 3:29[65] 0:31[ 3]
55656Alice Brodsgaard Ballerup OK DEN DNF
55683Marika Müür OK TON EST DNS
55661Susanne Christiansen Farum OK DEN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:42