WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W55-A
5310m 12KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\479m 2.109\720m 3.105\328m 4.101\273m 5.90\1083m 6.70\157m 7.110\632m 8.111\305m 9.80\275m 10.55\233m 11.54\345m 12.100\152m F.\187m
1.55577Marje Viirmann Harju KEK RSK EST 00:38.18 00:38.18 3:24( 1)8:24( 1)10:40( 1)12:38( 1)21:52( 1)23:26( 1)27:31( 1)29:55( 1)32:05( 1)34:39( 1)37:03( 1)37:49( 1)38:18( 1)
3:24[ 1] 5:00[ 1] 2:16[ 1] 1:58[ 1] 9:14[ 1] 1:34[14] 4:05[ 3] 2:24[ 3] 2:10[ 1] 2:34[ 9] 2:24[ 1] 0:46[ 2] 0:29[ 2]
2.55592Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:39.40 +1:22 3:41( 7)8:49( 2)11:20( 2)13:45( 2)23:30( 2)24:49( 2)28:42( 2)31:34( 2)33:46( 2)35:58( 2)38:24( 2)39:07( 2)39:40( 2)
3:41[ 7] 5:08[ 2] 2:31[ 7] 2:25[14] 9:45[ 3] 1:19[ 3] 3:53[ 1] 2:52[24] 2:12[ 3] 2:12[ 2] 2:26[ 2] 0:43[ 1] 0:33[14]
3.55642Kane Andersson IFK Mora OK SWE 00:40.50 +2:32 3:40( 6)9:00( 3)11:29( 3)13:48( 3)23:32( 3)24:58( 3)29:27( 3)31:59( 3)34:10( 3)36:49( 3)39:24( 3)40:15( 3)40:50( 3)
3:40[ 6] 5:20[ 3] 2:29[ 4] 2:19[11] 9:44[ 2] 1:26[ 5] 4:29[ 4] 2:32[ 5] 2:11[ 2] 2:39[12] 2:35[ 7] 0:51[12] 0:35[24]
4.55559Viktoria Fershalova Rus-Veteran RUS 00:42.46 +4:28 4:05(24)10:03(11)12:23( 6)14:35( 5)24:28( 4)26:05( 4)30:46( 4)33:31( 4)36:12( 4)38:39( 4)41:16( 4)42:11( 4)42:46( 4)
4:05[24] 5:58[14] 2:20[ 2] 2:12[ 4] 9:53[ 4] 1:37[15] 4:41[ 5] 2:45[14] 2:41[18] 2:27[ 4] 2:37[ 9] 0:55[24] 0:35[24]
5.55575Monika Ammann OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell SUI 00:43.46 +5:28 4:09(28)10:34(25)15:24(49)17:37(38)27:32(16)28:48(11)32:44( 6)35:32( 7)37:51( 6)39:59( 5)42:27( 5)43:14( 5)43:46( 5)
4:09[28] 6:25[36] 4:50[69] 2:13[ 6] 9:55[ 5] 1:16[ 1] 3:56[ 2] 2:48[20] 2:19[ 4] 2:08[ 1] 2:28[ 4] 0:47[ 3] 0:32[ 9]
6.55545Olena Rudakova Nash Klub UKR 00:44.29 +6:11 3:58(15)9:41( 7)12:38( 7)15:41(11)25:43( 5)27:09( 5)32:05( 5)34:21( 5)37:41( 5)40:18( 6)43:06( 6)43:55( 6)44:29( 6)
3:58[15] 5:43[ 6] 2:57[33] 3:03[55] 10:02[ 6] 1:26[ 5] 4:56[ 9] 2:16[ 1] 3:20[55] 2:37[10] 2:48[13] 0:49[ 7] 0:34[18]
7.55548Danute Vilkeliene OK Levuo LTU 00:45.35 +7:17 3:47( 8)11:25(44)13:59(29)16:11(21)26:14( 8)27:56( 7)33:00( 7)35:31( 6)38:15( 7)41:10( 7)44:06( 7)45:00( 7)45:35( 7)
3:47[ 8] 7:38[61] 2:34[10] 2:12[ 4] 10:03[ 7] 1:42[23] 5:04[14] 2:31[ 4] 2:44[24] 2:55[23] 2:56[17] 0:54[22] 0:35[24]
8.55603Alice Bedwell Bristol Orienteering Klub GBR 00:45.44 +7:26 4:03(23)9:32( 5)12:09( 5)14:48( 6)27:20(12)29:07(13)34:04(10)36:43( 9)39:17( 8)41:55( 9)44:29( 8)45:16( 8)45:44( 8)
4:03[23] 5:29[ 4] 2:37[12] 2:39[33] 12:32[36] 1:47[28] 4:57[10] 2:39[ 9] 2:34[11] 2:38[11] 2:34[ 6] 0:47[ 3] 0:28[ 1]
9.55668Olga Minaeva Malahit RUS 00:45.57 +7:39 4:59(61)11:00(34)13:42(24)15:58(18)27:27(13)28:58(12)33:56( 9)36:42( 8)39:23( 9)41:51( 8)44:30( 9)45:23( 9)45:57( 9)
4:59[61] 6:01[17] 2:42[18] 2:16[ 8] 11:29[17] 1:31[11] 4:58[12] 2:46[15] 2:41[18] 2:28[ 5] 2:39[10] 0:53[17] 0:34[18]
10.55608Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti FIN 00:46.50 +8:32 3:37( 3)9:30( 4)12:02( 4)14:27( 4)26:40( 9)28:23( 8)33:10( 8)37:04(10)39:44(10)42:13(10)45:28(10)46:19(10)46:50(10)
3:37[ 3] 5:53[13] 2:32[ 8] 2:25[14] 12:13[30] 1:43[26] 4:47[ 6] 3:54[67] 2:40[17] 2:29[ 6] 3:15[40] 0:51[12] 0:31[ 6]
11.55594Tuula Lallo OK Trian FIN 00:47.04 +8:46 4:38(48)10:38(28)13:08(13)15:55(16)26:52(10)28:25( 9)34:50(11)37:32(11)39:53(11)42:46(11)45:46(11)46:34(11)47:04(11)
4:38[48] 6:00[16] 2:30[ 5] 2:47[39] 10:57[12] 1:33[12] 6:25[51] 2:42[10] 2:21[ 5] 2:53[22] 3:00[21] 0:48[ 6] 0:30[ 4]
12.55694Grete Synnove Borge Hovi Skien OK NOR 00:47.17 +8:59 4:39(49)10:50(33)13:30(20)15:55(16)27:42(18)29:11(14)35:19(12)38:07(13)40:38(12)42:54(12)45:53(12)46:43(12)47:17(12)
4:39[49] 6:11[24] 2:40[16] 2:25[14] 11:47[23] 1:29[ 8] 6:08[43] 2:48[20] 2:31[ 7] 2:16[ 3] 2:59[19] 0:50[11] 0:34[18]
13.55607Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta FIN 00:47.26 +9:08 4:11(29)10:03(11)13:42(24)16:16(22)28:24(20)30:06(18)35:20(14)37:54(12)40:47(13)43:34(13)46:09(13)46:56(13)47:26(13)
4:11[29] 5:52[11] 3:39[58] 2:34[24] 12:08[28] 1:42[23] 5:14[18] 2:34[ 7] 2:53[31] 2:47[20] 2:35[ 7] 0:47[ 3] 0:30[ 4]
14.55637Kari Elisabeth Natvig Nittedal Orientering NOR 00:48.01 +9:43 3:52(12)10:20(20)12:52(11)15:08( 8)26:52(10)28:29(10)35:39(17)38:12(15)40:55(14)43:39(14)46:40(14)47:29(14)48:01(14)
3:52[12] 6:28[39] 2:32[ 8] 2:16[ 8] 11:44[20] 1:37[15] 7:10[63] 2:33[ 6] 2:43[21] 2:44[15] 3:01[22] 0:49[ 7] 0:32[ 9]
15.55671Mona Akerman Valbo AIF SWE 00:48.25 +10:07 4:18(36)10:40(29)13:33(23)15:52(14)29:02(25)30:27(20)35:22(15)38:17(16)41:23(16)44:09(15)46:50(15)47:48(15)48:25(15)
4:18[36] 6:22[33] 2:53[26] 2:19[11] 13:10[49] 1:25[ 4] 4:55[ 8] 2:55[28] 3:06[41] 2:46[18] 2:41[11] 0:58[31] 0:37[44]
16.55514Varyhina Svetlana Standart BLR 00:49.25 +11:07 4:06(25)10:26(22)13:20(17)15:54(15)27:39(17)29:18(15)35:19(12)38:09(14)41:27(18)44:26(16)47:44(16)48:45(16)49:25(16)
4:06[25] 6:20[30] 2:54[30] 2:34[24] 11:45[21] 1:39[18] 6:01[38] 2:50[23] 3:18[53] 2:59[25] 3:18[44] 1:01[43] 0:40[58]
17.55615Tone Hollowell OK Tyr NOR 00:49.38 +11:20 4:12(31)10:18(19)12:54(12)15:34(10)25:52( 7)27:22( 6)36:48(22)39:58(22)42:36(21)45:16(17)48:10(17)49:02(17)49:38(17)
4:12[31] 6:06[22] 2:36[11] 2:40[34] 10:18[ 8] 1:30[10] 9:26[75] 3:10[48] 2:38[16] 2:40[14] 2:54[16] 0:52[16] 0:36[34]
18.55629Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 00:49.43 +11:25 3:39( 4)13:58(61)16:22(53)18:37(51)29:47(34)31:25(26)37:37(28)40:26(26)42:59(24)45:30(18)48:16(18)49:10(18)49:43(18)
3:39[ 4] 10:19[74] 2:24[ 3] 2:15[ 7] 11:10[14] 1:38[17] 6:12[44] 2:49[22] 2:33[ 9] 2:31[ 7] 2:46[12] 0:54[22] 0:33[14]
19.55614Reet Johanson OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:50.02 +11:44 3:48( 9)12:17(57)15:48(51)18:21(45)28:54(23)30:45(23)35:37(16)38:46(18)41:23(16)45:49(20)48:38(21)49:31(20)50:02(19)
3:48[ 9] 8:29[66] 3:31[50] 2:33[22] 10:33[ 9] 1:51[32] 4:52[ 7] 3:09[46] 2:37[15] 4:26[55] 2:49[14] 0:53[17] 0:31[ 6]
20.55551Arja Vestola Nastolan Terä FIN 00:50.04 +11:46 4:18(36)11:10(36)14:19(34)16:59(30)29:35(29)31:52(29)37:26(25)40:09(24)43:25(29)46:04(21)48:35(20)49:28(19)50:04(20)
4:18[36] 6:52[46] 3:09[41] 2:40[34] 12:36[40] 2:17[54] 5:34[26] 2:43[11] 3:16[50] 2:39[12] 2:31[ 5] 0:53[17] 0:36[34]
21.55605Tatiana Yaroslavtseva Ramenskoye RUS 00:50.06 +11:48 4:06(25)11:19(42)14:12(32)16:48(27)28:42(22)30:27(20)36:02(19)39:32(20)42:33(20)45:33(19)48:32(19)49:32(21)50:06(21)
4:06[25] 7:13[54] 2:53[26] 2:36[28] 11:54[25] 1:45[27] 5:35[27] 3:30[62] 3:01[38] 3:00[26] 2:59[19] 1:00[37] 0:34[18]
22.55689Christina Birath Stenungsunds OK SWE 00:50.36 +12:18 5:57(70)11:49(50)14:34(38)17:03(33)28:30(21)30:10(19)35:58(18)38:33(17)41:21(15)46:07(22)49:14(23)50:07(22)50:36(22)
5:57[70] 5:52[11] 2:45[20] 2:29[21] 11:27[16] 1:40[20] 5:48[31] 2:35[ 8] 2:48[27] 4:46[59] 3:07[32] 0:53[17] 0:29[ 2]
23.55534Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN 00:50.45 +12:27 3:52(12)10:07(13)12:45( 8)21:15(60)31:48(44)33:14(38)38:11(32)40:29(27)43:12(27)46:17(24)49:14(23)50:09(23)50:45(23)
3:52[12] 6:15[28] 2:38[13] 8:30[76] 10:33[ 9] 1:26[ 5] 4:57[10] 2:18[ 2] 2:43[21] 3:05[27] 2:57[18] 0:55[24] 0:36[34]
24.55585Mari Louise Lundgren Stora Tuna OK SWE 00:50.49 +12:31 4:01(19)10:24(21)13:15(16)15:43(12)27:28(14)29:18(15)36:25(20)39:12(19)42:28(19)46:08(23)49:13(22)50:14(24)50:49(24)
4:01[19] 6:23[35] 2:51[23] 2:28[20] 11:45[21] 1:50[30] 7:07[62] 2:47[16] 3:16[50] 3:40[47] 3:05[28] 1:01[43] 0:35[24]
25.55581Arlette Piguet ol zimmerberg SUI 00:51.19 +13:01 5:47(69)11:18(41)13:57(27)16:54(28)28:54(23)31:52(29)37:56(30)40:39(29)43:13(28)46:47(25)49:55(25)50:46(25)51:19(25)
5:47[69] 5:31[ 5] 2:39[15] 2:57[47] 12:00[26] 2:58[70] 6:04[40] 2:43[11] 2:34[11] 3:34[44] 3:08[33] 0:51[12] 0:33[14]
26.55570Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK FIN 00:51.36 +13:18 4:28(44)10:47(32)13:43(26)16:43(25)29:17(27)31:20(25)36:55(24)39:59(23)42:51(23)47:00(26)50:03(26)51:05(27)51:36(26)
4:28[44] 6:19[29] 2:56[32] 3:00[51] 12:34[38] 2:03[40] 5:35[27] 3:04[39] 2:52[30] 4:09[51] 3:03[26] 1:02[48] 0:31[ 6]
27.55666Evalena Ericson Södertälje Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 00:51.38 +13:20 3:59(17)10:37(26)13:30(20)16:06(20)30:45(39)32:39(35)38:11(32)41:17(35)44:12(33)47:02(27)50:04(27)51:02(26)51:38(27)
3:59[17] 6:38[42] 2:53[26] 2:36[28] 14:39[59] 1:54[34] 5:32[25] 3:06[42] 2:55[32] 2:50[21] 3:02[25] 0:58[31] 0:36[34]
28.55554Marie Malmberg Kvarnsvedens OK SWE 00:51.44 +13:26 3:50(10)9:39( 6)16:41(55)19:29(53)31:19(42)33:54(42)39:05(38)42:08(37)44:41(35)47:25(30)50:14(28)51:09(28)51:44(28)
3:50[10] 5:49[ 7] 7:02[75] 2:48[40] 11:50[24] 2:35[63] 5:11[15] 3:03[33] 2:33[ 9] 2:44[15] 2:49[14] 0:55[24] 0:35[24]
29.55653Tamara Denysenko Hana Orienteering UKR 00:52.02 +13:44 3:57(14)10:11(15)13:09(14)16:03(19)29:45(31)31:51(28)37:39(29)40:58(30)43:44(32)47:07(28)50:23(29)51:24(29)52:02(29)
3:57[14] 6:14[25] 2:58[34] 2:54[44] 13:42[52] 2:06[47] 5:48[31] 3:19[54] 2:46[25] 3:23[34] 3:16[42] 1:01[43] 0:38[49]
30.55593Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:52.26 +14:08 4:32(46)11:20(43)14:21(35)17:01(31)29:46(32)32:11(31)37:59(31)41:09(33)43:41(30)47:09(29)50:41(30)51:48(30)52:26(30)
4:32[46] 6:48[44] 3:01[38] 2:40[34] 12:45[45] 2:25[59] 5:48[31] 3:10[48] 2:32[ 8] 3:28[39] 3:32[57] 1:07[59] 0:38[49]
31.55624Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 00:52.42 +14:24 4:06(25)10:41(31)13:32(22)16:54(28)32:15(48)33:56(43)39:12(40)42:15(39)45:15(38)48:43(33)51:09(31)52:05(31)52:42(31)
4:06[25] 6:35[41] 2:51[23] 3:22[65] 15:21[67] 1:41[22] 5:16[20] 3:03[33] 3:00[36] 3:28[39] 2:26[ 2] 0:56[28] 0:37[44]
32.55690Saima Värton Kobras EST 00:53.12 +14:54 4:01(19)10:15(17)12:45( 8)15:03( 7)28:11(19)29:51(17)37:30(27)40:24(25)43:05(25)48:37(31)51:46(32)52:37(32)53:12(32)
4:01[19] 6:14[25] 2:30[ 5] 2:18[10] 13:08[48] 1:40[20] 7:39[69] 2:54[27] 2:41[18] 5:32[66] 3:09[35] 0:51[12] 0:35[24]
33.55679Veronika Lange USC Magdeburg GER 00:53.38 +15:20 3:51(11)9:41( 7)13:58(28)16:24(23)30:30(37)32:12(32)37:27(26)40:32(28)43:06(26)48:58(35)52:17(33)53:06(33)53:38(33)
3:51[11] 5:50[ 9] 4:17[67] 2:26[17] 14:06[57] 1:42[23] 5:15[19] 3:05[40] 2:34[11] 5:52[68] 3:19[46] 0:49[ 7] 0:32[ 9]
34.55693Runa Skyttersater Heming Orientering NOR 00:54.03 +15:45 4:16(34)11:13(37)14:13(33)17:02(32)29:40(30)32:18(33)38:42(36)42:12(38)45:40(39)48:55(34)52:23(34)53:26(34)54:03(34)
4:16[34] 6:57[48] 3:00[35] 2:49[41] 12:38[42] 2:38[66] 6:24[49] 3:30[62] 3:28[58] 3:15[31] 3:28[52] 1:03[52] 0:37[44]
35.55626Dace Cebule Ogre OK LAT 00:54.24 +16:06 4:17(35)11:13(37)14:42(40)17:58(40)30:52(40)33:15(39)39:58(44)43:04(42)46:04(41)49:28(37)52:44(35)53:44(35)54:24(35)
4:17[35] 6:56[47] 3:29[48] 3:16[62] 12:54[47] 2:23[58] 6:43[55] 3:06[42] 3:00[36] 3:24[36] 3:16[42] 1:00[37] 0:40[58]
36.55543Carol Edwards Guildford Orienteers GBR 00:54.33 +16:15 4:56(59)12:05(53)15:41(50)18:23(46)32:09(47)34:35(47)40:15(45)43:13(44)46:12(42)49:17(36)53:01(36)53:57(36)54:33(36)
4:56[59] 7:09[52] 3:36[54] 2:42[37] 13:46[54] 2:26[60] 5:40[30] 2:58[29] 2:59[35] 3:05[27] 3:44[62] 0:56[28] 0:36[34]
37.55633Kirsi Kihlström RastiE4 FIN 00:54.55 +16:37 4:23(42)10:33(24)17:28(57)19:55(54)33:39(54)35:37(51)41:31(50)44:34(49)47:25(47)50:10(39)53:19(38)54:14(37)54:55(37)
4:23[42] 6:10[23] 6:55[74] 2:27[18] 13:44[53] 1:58[36] 5:54[35] 3:03[33] 2:51[29] 2:45[17] 3:09[35] 0:55[24] 0:41[66]
38.55669Sari Maijala Epilän Esa FIN 00:55.05 +16:47 3:58(15)10:01( 9)17:41(58)20:26(58)31:58(46)34:02(45)39:18(41)43:12(43)46:40(43)50:14(40)53:37(39)54:33(39)55:05(38)
3:58[15] 6:03[19] 7:40[76] 2:45[38] 11:32[18] 2:04[41] 5:16[20] 3:54[67] 3:28[58] 3:34[44] 3:23[48] 0:56[28] 0:32[ 9]
39.55584Elsa Murskaja INUS Lappeenranta FIN 00:55.12 +16:54 4:43(52)11:59(51)15:16(47)18:34(48)32:24(49)34:35(47)40:37(46)44:05(46)47:17(45)50:03(38)53:17(37)54:25(38)55:12(39)
4:43[52] 7:16[57] 3:17[44] 3:18[63] 13:50[56] 2:11[53] 6:02[39] 3:28[60] 3:12[46] 2:46[18] 3:14[39] 1:08[61] 0:47[74]
40.55524Maija Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:55.24 +17:06 4:53(56)11:15(40)14:28(37)17:26(35)30:01(35)32:36(34)39:24(42)42:26(40)45:54(40)50:20(41)53:50(40)54:49(40)55:24(40)
4:53[56] 6:22[33] 3:13[42] 2:58[49] 12:35[39] 2:35[63] 6:48[56] 3:02[31] 3:28[58] 4:26[55] 3:30[54] 0:59[34] 0:35[24]
41.55697Susanne Luescher OLK Argus SUI 00:55.37 +17:19 4:11(29)10:37(26)14:38(39)17:27(36)30:41(38)32:51(36)39:06(39)42:07(36)45:14(37)48:39(32)53:50(40)54:55(41)55:37(41)
4:11[29] 6:26[37] 4:01[64] 2:49[41] 13:14[50] 2:10[51] 6:15[46] 3:01[30] 3:07[42] 3:25[37] 5:11[74] 1:05[56] 0:42[71]
42.55631Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti FIN 00:56.08 +17:50 4:13(33)11:47(49)14:42(40)17:16(34)29:26(28)31:15(24)36:54(23)41:03(31)44:19(34)51:27(44)54:32(43)55:32(42)56:08(42)
4:13[33] 7:34[60] 2:55[31] 2:34[24] 12:10[29] 1:49[29] 5:39[29] 4:09[71] 3:16[50] 7:08[72] 3:05[28] 1:00[37] 0:36[34]
43.55515Tetyana Bozhko O Club UKR 00:56.13 +17:55 4:01(19)13:43(60)17:56(61)20:06(56)31:04(41)33:06(37)38:26(35)41:13(34)43:41(30)51:04(42)54:30(42)55:32(42)56:13(43)
4:01[19] 9:42[72] 4:13[66] 2:10[ 2] 10:58[13] 2:02[38] 5:20[22] 2:47[16] 2:28[ 6] 7:23[73] 3:26[51] 1:02[48] 0:41[66]
44.55635Jackie Hallett Bristol Orienteering Klub GBR 00:56.17 +17:59 3:39( 4)14:57(68)17:49(59)20:08(57)31:31(43)33:35(40)38:46(37)44:00(45)47:12(44)51:12(43)54:36(44)55:37(44)56:17(44)
3:39[ 4] 11:18[75] 2:52[25] 2:19[11] 11:23[15] 2:04[41] 5:11[15] 5:14[73] 3:12[46] 4:00[48] 3:24[49] 1:01[43] 0:40[58]
45.55532Linda Pakuls Guildford Orienteers GBR 00:56.40 +18:22 4:53(56)11:42(47)15:05(44)18:24(47)33:12(53)35:16(50)41:31(50)44:53(50)48:06(48)51:43(46)55:01(45)56:04(45)56:40(45)
4:53[56] 6:49[45] 3:23[47] 3:19[64] 14:48[62] 2:04[41] 6:15[46] 3:22[56] 3:13[48] 3:37[46] 3:18[44] 1:03[52] 0:36[34]
46.55616Anna Weckner-Westlund OK Tyr SWE 00:56.52 +18:34 7:59(73)15:13(70)18:45(65)21:19(61)33:41(55)35:46(52)41:58(53)45:13(52)48:24(50)51:32(45)55:15(46)56:15(46)56:52(46)
7:59[73] 7:14[56] 3:32[51] 2:34[24] 12:22[32] 2:05[45] 6:12[44] 3:15[52] 3:11[44] 3:08[30] 3:43[61] 1:00[37] 0:37[44]
46.55611Tiina Oras OK Ilves EST 00:56.52 +18:34 4:01(19)10:02(10)12:45( 8)15:12( 9)25:47( 6)30:29(22)36:33(21)39:36(21)42:46(22)52:17(47)55:18(47)56:18(47)56:52(46)
4:01[19] 6:01[17] 2:43[19] 2:27[18] 10:35[11] 4:42[77] 6:04[40] 3:03[33] 3:10[43] 9:31[76] 3:01[22] 1:00[37] 0:34[18]
48.55550Gabriella Jenovari HSE-Hungary HUN 00:58.09 +19:51 4:33(47)10:31(23)13:21(19)16:34(24)29:13(26)35:49(53)42:42(54)45:25(53)48:08(49)53:28(52)56:32(49)57:31(48)58:09(48)
4:33[47] 5:58[14] 2:50[22] 3:13[60] 12:39[43] 6:36[78] 6:53[58] 2:43[11] 2:43[21] 5:20[63] 3:04[27] 0:59[34] 0:38[49]
49.55630Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:58.12 +19:54 4:58(60)15:14(71)18:19(63)21:22(62)33:53(56)36:02(54)41:55(52)46:40(54)50:43(56)53:16(49)56:35(50)57:34(50)58:12(49)
4:58[60] 10:16[73] 3:05[39] 3:03[55] 12:31[35] 2:09[49] 5:53[34] 4:45[72] 4:03[69] 2:33[ 8] 3:19[46] 0:59[34] 0:38[49]
50.55651Ada Kucharova Hana Orienteering CZE 00:58.14 +19:56 4:23(42)11:44(48)15:03(43)18:02(42)32:46(51)34:25(46)40:41(47)44:06(47)47:21(46)52:19(48)56:18(48)57:33(49)58:14(50)
4:23[42] 7:21[58] 3:19[45] 2:59[50] 14:44[60] 1:39[18] 6:16[48] 3:25[57] 3:15[49] 4:58[61] 3:59[68] 1:15[71] 0:41[66]
51.55557Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat FIN 00:58.20 +20:02 4:19(39)11:06(35)14:06(30)16:43(25)35:52(58)38:01(56)44:08(56)47:11(56)50:13(53)53:20(51)56:35(50)57:37(51)58:20(51)
4:19[39] 6:47[43] 3:00[35] 2:37[31] 19:09[75] 2:09[49] 6:07[42] 3:03[33] 3:02[39] 3:07[29] 3:15[40] 1:02[48] 0:43[72]
52.55662Sari Jetsonen SJJ FIN 00:58.32 +20:14 4:12(31)10:16(18)13:09(14)15:45(13)27:28(14)31:32(27)38:21(34)41:08(32)45:13(36)53:52(54)56:57(53)57:57(53)58:32(52)
4:12[31] 6:04[20] 2:53[26] 2:36[28] 11:43[19] 4:04[76] 6:49[57] 2:47[16] 4:05[71] 8:39[75] 3:05[28] 1:00[37] 0:35[24]
53.55526Ann Warma Laas OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:58.35 +20:17 4:21(41)12:34(58)16:12(52)19:22(52)31:55(45)33:48(41)41:29(49)44:32(48)48:36(52)53:19(50)56:51(52)57:54(52)58:35(53)
4:21[41] 8:13[64] 3:38[56] 3:10[59] 12:33[37] 1:53[33] 7:41[70] 3:03[33] 4:04[70] 4:43[58] 3:32[57] 1:03[52] 0:41[66]
54.55659Lotta Valentin Gustavsbergs OK SWE 00:59.05 +20:47 12:13(79)18:02(76)23:29(75)26:06(73)38:09(68)40:03(65)45:15(58)48:07(57)50:41(55)53:39(53)57:35(55)58:33(54)59:05(54)
12:13[79] 5:49[ 7] 5:27[71] 2:37[31] 12:03[27] 1:54[34] 5:12[17] 2:52[24] 2:34[11] 2:58[24] 3:56[67] 0:58[31] 0:32[ 9]
55.55634Carola Penger Pargas IF FIN 00:59.09 +20:51 5:08(63)12:06(55)15:21(48)17:54(39)30:22(36)34:00(44)39:54(43)43:03(41)48:34(51)54:22(55)57:31(54)58:33(54)59:09(55)
5:08[63] 6:58[49] 3:15[43] 2:33[22] 12:28[34] 3:38[74] 5:54[35] 3:09[46] 5:31[74] 5:48[67] 3:09[35] 1:02[48] 0:36[34]
56.55547Barbara Egger Keller ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:00.15 +21:57 10:42(78)17:02(75)20:34(71)23:36(69)37:25(62)38:43(59)45:55(60)49:03(58)52:07(57)55:35(56)58:36(56)59:42(56)60:15(56)
10:42[78] 6:20[30] 3:32[51] 3:02[52] 13:49[55] 1:18[ 2] 7:12[64] 3:08[45] 3:04[40] 3:28[39] 3:01[22] 1:06[57] 0:33[14]
57.55628Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF FIN 01:02.18 +24:00 4:42(50)11:14(39)14:58(42)18:00(41)37:56(66)39:46(63)46:49(64)50:03(62)53:14(61)57:33(59)60:39(57)61:40(57)62:18(57)
4:42[50] 6:32[40] 3:44[60] 3:02[52] 19:56[78] 1:50[30] 7:03[60] 3:14[51] 3:11[44] 4:19[53] 3:06[31] 1:01[43] 0:38[49]
58.55687Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 01:02.41 +24:23 8:22(74)16:01(72)18:49(67)21:39(63)37:28(63)39:38(62)46:10(61)49:17(59)52:39(60)57:26(58)60:56(58)62:02(58)62:41(58)
8:22[74] 7:39[62] 2:48[21] 2:50[43] 15:49[69] 2:10[51] 6:32[53] 3:07[44] 3:22[56] 4:47[60] 3:30[54] 1:06[57] 0:39[55]
59.55574Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa FIN 01:02.55 +24:37 4:42(50)16:21(73)19:51(69)22:53(67)36:22(59)38:27(58)43:57(55)46:44(55)50:38(54)58:15(61)61:25(59)62:18(59)62:55(59)
4:42[50] 11:39[76] 3:30[49] 3:02[52] 13:29[51] 2:05[45] 5:30[24] 2:47[16] 3:54[68] 7:37[74] 3:10[38] 0:53[17] 0:37[44]
60.55621Tiina Leskinen Lynx FIN 01:03.58 +25:40 4:28(44)11:33(45)15:10(45)18:14(44)35:28(57)38:03(57)44:31(57)51:01(66)54:29(63)58:01(60)62:01(60)63:20(60)63:58(60)
4:28[44] 7:05[51] 3:37[55] 3:04[57] 17:14[71] 2:35[63] 6:28[52] 6:30[76] 3:28[58] 3:32[43] 4:00[69] 1:19[74] 0:38[49]
61.55625Ilze Tase Ogre OK LAT 01:04.01 +25:43 4:48(55)12:01(52)16:26(54)25:01(72)37:50(65)40:12(66)46:36(62)49:38(61)52:27(58)58:47(62)62:11(61)63:21(61)64:01(61)
4:48[55] 7:13[54] 4:25[68] 8:35[77] 12:49[46] 2:22[57] 6:24[49] 3:02[31] 2:49[28] 6:20[69] 3:24[49] 1:10[66] 0:40[58]
62.55672Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti FIN 01:04.45 +26:27 8:57(76)15:01(69)20:56(72)24:29(71)40:11(74)42:18(70)47:42(67)50:47(63)53:34(62)60:14(65)63:22(62)64:11(62)64:45(62)
8:57[76] 6:04[20] 5:55[73] 3:33[71] 15:42[68] 2:07[48] 5:24[23] 3:05[40] 2:47[26] 6:40[71] 3:08[33] 0:49[ 7] 0:34[18]
63.55627Anne Vaikjärv EST 01:05.35 +27:17 4:43(52)12:05(53)15:10(45)18:06(43)32:51(52)36:18(55)47:27(66)51:22(68)54:40(64)59:57(63)63:45(63)64:55(63)65:35(63)
4:43[52] 7:22[59] 3:05[39] 2:56[46] 14:45[61] 3:27[73] 11:09[76] 3:55[69] 3:18[53] 5:17[62] 3:48[65] 1:10[66] 0:40[58]
64.55578Gea Rennel Harju KEK RSK EST 01:06.08 +27:50 4:54(58)12:06(55)20:56(72)24:25(70)39:16(70)41:35(68)48:57(69)52:52(69)56:33(68)60:01(64)64:05(64)65:23(64)66:08(64)
4:54[58] 7:12[53] 8:50[77] 3:29[68] 14:51[63] 2:19[56] 7:22[67] 3:55[69] 3:41[65] 3:28[39] 4:04[70] 1:18[73] 0:45[73]
65.55573Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa FIN 01:06.48 +28:30 8:27(75)16:27(74)20:00(70)23:24(68)38:39(69)42:18(70)49:38(70)52:57(70)56:28(67)61:02(66)64:56(65)66:08(65)66:48(65)
8:27[75] 8:00[63] 3:33[53] 3:24[67] 15:15[66] 3:39[75] 7:20[66] 3:19[54] 3:31[62] 4:34[57] 3:54[66] 1:12[69] 0:40[58]
66.55606Irina Koloskova Ramenskoye RUS 01:07.21 +29:03 6:08(72)13:12(59)19:06(68)22:37(66)37:32(64)40:25(67)47:20(65)50:49(64)55:23(65)61:45(69)65:29(66)66:40(66)67:21(66)
6:08[72] 7:04[50] 5:54[72] 3:31[70] 14:55[64] 2:53[69] 6:55[59] 3:29[61] 4:34[72] 6:22[70] 3:44[62] 1:11[68] 0:41[66]
67.55571Saija Laurila Kangasala SK FIN 01:07.31 +29:13 4:44(54)14:03(62)17:03(56)19:57(55)32:33(50)34:35(47)41:15(48)45:04(51)56:19(66)61:40(68)65:49(67)66:56(67)67:31(67)
4:44[54] 9:19[69] 3:00[35] 2:54[44] 12:36[40] 2:02[38] 6:40[54] 3:49[65] 11:15[77] 5:21[64] 4:09[72] 1:07[59] 0:35[24]
68.55530Eva Emanuelsson Helsingborgs SOK SWE 01:07.40 +29:22 5:39(68)14:17(64)17:55(60)22:05(64)39:28(71)42:38(72)49:56(71)53:32(71)57:05(69)61:12(67)65:51(68)67:00(68)67:40(68)
5:39[68] 8:38[67] 3:38[56] 4:10[72] 17:23[72] 3:10[71] 7:18[65] 3:36[64] 3:33[63] 4:07[50] 4:39[73] 1:09[64] 0:40[58]
69.55553Lyubov Gerasimova Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo RUS 01:08.13 +29:55 5:18(65)19:40(77)23:01(74)26:15(74)42:20(75)44:53(74)53:13(73)56:26(73)59:21(72)62:40(71)66:14(69)67:34(69)68:13(69)
5:18[65] 14:22[78] 3:21[46] 3:14[61] 16:05[70] 2:33[62] 8:20[72] 3:13[50] 2:55[32] 3:19[32] 3:34[59] 1:20[75] 0:39[55]
70.55609Cerjaka Maija Kapa/Carnikava LAT 01:09.57 +31:39 5:26(66)14:55(67)18:48(66)22:11(65)36:34(60)39:26(60)47:51(68)51:18(67)58:59(71)64:28(72)68:13(70)69:21(70)69:57(70)
5:26[66] 9:29[71] 3:53[61] 3:23[66] 14:23[58] 2:52[68] 8:25[73] 3:27[59] 7:41[75] 5:29[65] 3:45[64] 1:08[61] 0:36[34]
71.55589Jo Foster BOK GBR 01:10.37 +32:19 4:18(36)10:09(14)14:08(31)18:34(48)38:04(67)39:33(61)45:28(59)50:56(65)62:07(73)65:28(73)68:57(71)70:01(71)70:37(71)
4:18[36] 5:51[10] 3:59[63] 4:26[73] 19:30[77] 1:29[ 8] 5:55[37] 5:28[74] 11:11[76] 3:21[33] 3:29[53] 1:04[55] 0:36[34]
72.55531Nadehda Starostina Moscow Compass RUS 01:12.09 +33:51 5:15(64)14:04(63)18:01(62)20:58(59)40:09(73)43:32(73)50:35(72)54:01(72)57:45(70)62:04(70)70:05(72)71:20(72)72:09(72)
5:15[64] 8:49[68] 3:57[62] 2:57[47] 19:11[76] 3:23[72] 7:03[60] 3:26[58] 3:44[66] 4:19[53] 8:01[76] 1:15[71] 0:49[75]
73.55601Hedwige Lejeune FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:16.38 +38:20 5:07(62)11:34(46)27:13(78)39:01(79)51:41(78)53:45(77)61:08(76)64:24(75)67:47(75)71:14(74)74:54(73)76:03(73)76:38(73)
5:07[62] 6:27[38] 15:39[78] 11:48[79] 12:40[44] 2:04[41] 7:23[68] 3:16[53] 3:23[57] 3:27[38] 3:40[60] 1:09[64] 0:35[24]
74.55546Oksana Oskalenko Nash Klub UKR 01:18.04 +39:46 6:03(71)14:20(65)32:56(79)36:25(78)51:20(77)53:20(76)61:07(75)64:57(76)68:41(76)72:04(75)76:12(74)77:24(74)78:04(74)
6:03[71] 8:17[65] 18:36[79] 3:29[68] 14:55[64] 2:00[37] 7:47[71] 3:50[66] 3:44[66] 3:23[34] 4:08[71] 1:12[69] 0:40[58]
75.55636Ene Leht HOK EST 01:22.07 +43:49 5:31(67)14:50(66)18:30(64)28:11(76)46:02(76)48:19(75)56:52(74)62:46(74)66:25(74)76:50(76)80:20(75)81:28(75)82:07(75)
5:31[67] 9:19[69] 3:40[59] 9:41[78] 17:51[73] 2:17[54] 8:33[74] 5:54[75] 3:39[64] 10:25[77] 3:30[54] 1:08[61] 0:39[55]
76.55667Petya Dimitrova Brown team BUL 01:35.35 +57:17 9:10(77)21:19(78)26:31(77)31:12(77)54:12(79)56:38(78)70:12(77)77:30(77)82:36(77)86:54(77)92:15(76)94:09(76)95:35(76)
9:10[77] 12:09[77] 5:12[70] 4:41[74] 23:00[79] 2:26[60] 13:34[77] 7:18[77] 5:06[73] 4:18[52] 5:21[75] 1:54[76] 1:26[76]
55678Bente Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN DNF 4:19(39)10:40(29)13:20(17)18:35(50)37:05(61)39:54(64)
4:19[39] 6:21[32] 2:40[16] 5:15[75] 18:30[74] 2:49[67]
55644Britt-Marie Hellgren OK Älvsjö-Örby SWE DNF
55619Ilme Roosi Orvand EST MP 3:59(17)10:13(16)14:24(36)17:30(37)29:46(32)
3:59[17] 6:14[25] 4:11[65] 3:06[58] 12:16[31]
55645Lena Larsson Sala OK SWE MP 3:35( 2)22:55(79)25:33(76)27:44(75)40:06(72)41:39(69)46:37(63)49:30(60)52:27(58)56:32(57)
3:35[ 2] 19:20[79] 2:38[13] 2:11[ 3] 12:22[32] 1:33[12] 4:58[12] 2:53[26] 2:57[34] 4:05[49]
55648Pia Boudrie Väsby OK SWE DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:42