WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W50-B
4410m 10KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.57\158m 2.95\658m 3.62\317m 4.47\467m 5.115\550m 6.110\737m 7.61\326m 8.80\351m 9.53\293m 10.100\221m F.\187m
-50596Päivi Lassila RasTiimi FIN 00:42.04 00:42.04 2:16( 2)7:26( 2)10:35( 1)17:14( 1)22:13( 1)30:56( 1)33:26( 1)37:08( 1)39:59( 1)41:33( 1)42:04( 1)
2:16[ 2] 5:10[ 2] 3:09[ 1] 6:39[ 1] 4:59[ 1] 8:43[18] 2:30[ 2] 3:42[ 1] 2:51[ 1] 1:34[ 2] 0:31[ 2]
1.50544Meeli Kerem TON EST 00:47.12 +5:08 2:32( 3)8:43( 4)12:15( 2)20:27( 2)26:27( 3)33:39( 2)36:48( 2)40:48( 3)44:32( 2)46:32( 2)47:12( 2)
2:32[ 3] 6:11[ 6] 3:32[ 7] 8:12[ 6] 6:00[ 8] 7:12[ 3] 3:09[ 7] 4:00[ 5] 3:44[ 5] 2:00[15] 0:40[19]
2.50571Elin Ilves OK Kape EST 00:47.19 +5:15 2:33( 4)8:39( 3)12:54( 8)20:56( 6)25:56( 2)34:25( 5)36:55( 3)40:38( 2)44:53( 3)46:46( 3)47:19( 3)
2:33[ 4] 6:06[ 5] 4:15[22] 8:02[ 4] 5:00[ 2] 8:29[15] 2:30[ 2] 3:43[ 2] 4:15[13] 1:53[ 8] 0:33[ 4]
3.50563Lill-Ann Torp Sandefjord OK NOR 00:48.15 +6:11 2:39( 7)9:00( 6)12:32( 5)20:41( 3)27:21( 6)34:45( 6)37:58( 5)42:09( 5)45:39( 4)47:38( 4)48:15( 4)
2:39[ 7] 6:21[ 9] 3:32[ 7] 8:09[ 5] 6:40[17] 7:24[ 4] 3:13[12] 4:11[ 8] 3:30[ 4] 1:59[14] 0:37[ 6]
4.50531Audrone Andriulioniene OK KOPA LTU 00:48.53 +6:49 2:45( 9)9:03( 7)12:45( 7)20:41( 3)26:32( 4)34:13( 3)37:34( 4)41:51( 4)46:01( 5)48:11( 5)48:53( 5)
2:45[ 9] 6:18[ 7] 3:42[10] 7:56[ 3] 5:51[ 6] 7:41[ 7] 3:21[17] 4:17[11] 4:10[12] 2:10[23] 0:42[27]
5.50559Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo FIN 00:49.11 +7:07 2:33( 4)8:59( 5)12:28( 4)20:47( 5)26:50( 5)34:23( 4)38:05( 6)42:43( 6)46:32( 6)48:27( 6)49:11( 6)
2:33[ 4] 6:26[11] 3:29[ 6] 8:19[ 7] 6:03[10] 7:33[ 5] 3:42[29] 4:38[20] 3:49[ 7] 1:55[ 9] 0:44[35]
6.50647Iben Maag SOllerOd OK DEN 00:50.10 +8:06 2:04( 1)7:13( 1)20:07(42)26:58(28)32:00(16)37:50(10)40:15( 8)45:16( 9)48:30( 8)49:44( 8)50:10( 7)
2:04[ 1] 5:09[ 1] 12:54[50] 6:51[ 2] 5:02[ 3] 5:50[ 1] 2:25[ 1] 5:01[29] 3:14[ 2] 1:14[ 1] 0:26[ 1]
7.50614Liudmila Melnikava BLR 00:50.21 +8:17 2:45( 9)9:16(10)12:36( 6)21:50( 7)27:35( 7)35:57( 7)39:30( 7)43:36( 7)47:44( 7)49:40( 7)50:21( 8)
2:45[ 9] 6:31[12] 3:20[ 4] 9:14[13] 5:45[ 4] 8:22[14] 3:33[24] 4:06[ 7] 4:08[10] 1:56[11] 0:41[23]
8.50565Ute Wiedenfeld SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 00:52.34 +10:30 3:41(32)10:44(21)14:16(15)23:30(11)29:55(11)38:00(11)41:12(11)45:54(10)49:52( 9)51:57( 9)52:34( 9)
3:41[32] 7:03[17] 3:32[ 7] 9:14[13] 6:25[11] 8:05[12] 3:12[10] 4:42[23] 3:58[ 9] 2:05[20] 0:37[ 6]
9.50620Anu Alasaari Nivalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:53.20 +11:16 3:00(16)9:32(11)12:54( 8)24:14(13)30:16(12)39:07(14)42:30(13)46:58(12)50:27(10)52:43(10)53:20(10)
3:00[16] 6:32[13] 3:22[ 5] 11:20[36] 6:02[ 9] 8:51[21] 3:23[19] 4:28[17] 3:29[ 3] 2:16[29] 0:37[ 6]
10.50558Olga Zolnikova Tyumen RUS 00:55.17 +13:13 3:09(21)9:12( 9)12:25( 3)22:30( 8)29:03( 9)36:03( 8)40:19( 9)44:47( 8)52:41(11)54:38(11)55:17(11)
3:09[21] 6:03[ 4] 3:13[ 3] 10:05[22] 6:33[14] 7:00[ 2] 4:16[38] 4:28[17] 7:54[42] 1:57[12] 0:39[17]
11.50639Aase Rita Ellingsen Wing OK NOR 00:55.49 +13:45 3:21(25)9:39(12)14:12(13)24:39(17)32:05(17)41:24(15)44:36(14)48:49(13)53:09(12)55:11(12)55:49(12)
3:21[25] 6:18[ 7] 4:33[30] 10:27[27] 7:26[23] 9:19[26] 3:12[10] 4:13[ 9] 4:20[15] 2:02[17] 0:38[13]
12.50588Maarika Saks SOK EST 00:56.42 +14:38 5:39(46)13:26(44)17:54(35)27:26(29)33:59(24)42:03(18)45:10(15)49:32(14)53:48(13)56:00(13)56:42(13)
5:39[46] 7:47[27] 4:28[27] 9:32[18] 6:33[14] 8:04[11] 3:07[ 6] 4:22[14] 4:16[14] 2:12[25] 0:42[27]
13.50568Eija Sulavuori Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 00:56.59 +14:55 5:19(44)10:45(22)13:56(10)24:15(14)31:06(13)38:52(13)46:17(21)50:09(17)54:35(15)56:22(14)56:59(14)
5:19[44] 5:26[ 3] 3:11[ 2] 10:19[26] 6:51[19] 7:46[ 9] 7:25[47] 3:52[ 3] 4:26[17] 1:47[ 5] 0:37[ 6]
14.50635Ieva Rozentale Mona OK LAT 00:57.24 +15:20 2:33( 4)9:39(12)14:53(19)25:03(21)31:31(14)43:22(24)46:33(23)50:54(20)54:42(16)56:37(15)57:24(15)
2:33[ 4] 7:06[18] 5:14[33] 10:10[23] 6:28[13] 11:51[43] 3:11[ 9] 4:21[13] 3:48[ 6] 1:55[ 9] 0:47[40]
15.50632Maria Douglas Stilling FIF HillerOd DEN 00:57.45 +15:41 3:27(29)11:26(27)15:16(22)23:37(12)34:10(25)42:05(20)45:34(17)50:05(16)54:27(14)56:44(16)57:45(16)
3:27[29] 7:59[31] 3:50[14] 8:21[ 8] 10:33[40] 7:55[10] 3:29[20] 4:31[19] 4:22[16] 2:17[31] 1:01[50]
16.50593Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry FIN 00:57.55 +15:51 3:02(17)10:21(16)14:15(14)22:57(10)29:54(10)37:28( 9)40:49(10)46:00(11)55:08(17)57:17(17)57:55(17)
3:02[17] 7:19[23] 3:54[17] 8:42[10] 6:57[21] 7:34[ 6] 3:21[17] 5:11[31] 9:08[45] 2:09[22] 0:38[13]
17.50582Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:58.00 +15:56 3:03(18)10:09(15)13:58(11)25:23(22)32:17(18)42:23(22)45:54(20)50:35(19)55:11(18)57:23(18)58:00(18)
3:03[18] 7:06[18] 3:49[13] 11:25[37] 6:54[20] 10:06[34] 3:31[22] 4:41[22] 4:36[19] 2:12[25] 0:37[ 6]
18.50638Päivi Pelkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti FIN 00:58.34 +16:30 2:59(14)11:47(31)15:38(25)24:33(16)31:59(15)42:04(19)45:38(18)50:04(15)55:29(19)57:57(19)58:34(19)
2:59[14] 8:48[43] 3:51[16] 8:55[11] 7:26[23] 10:05[32] 3:34[25] 4:26[16] 5:25[26] 2:28[39] 0:37[ 6]
19.50613Heidi Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide GER 00:58.51 +16:47 2:45( 9)9:10( 8)14:31(16)22:54( 9)28:43( 8)38:31(12)41:48(12)51:43(23)56:27(22)58:12(20)58:51(20)
2:45[ 9] 6:25[10] 5:21[35] 8:23[ 9] 5:49[ 5] 9:48[29] 3:17[13] 9:55[49] 4:44[20] 1:45[ 3] 0:39[17]
20.50562Mudite Zvaigzne Aluksne OK LAT 00:58.57 +16:53 3:11(22)10:25(17)14:51(18)24:51(18)35:57(29)44:30(26)47:48(25)52:34(25)56:29(23)58:19(21)58:57(21)
3:11[22] 7:14[22] 4:26[26] 10:00[21] 11:06[42] 8:33[17] 3:18[14] 4:46[25] 3:55[ 8] 1:50[ 7] 0:38[13]
21.50514Marika Meister OK Okas EST 00:59.07 +17:03 6:21(47)13:15(43)17:05(32)26:16(25)33:44(22)41:53(17)45:50(19)50:15(18)56:22(21)58:25(23)59:07(22)
6:21[47] 6:54[15] 3:50[14] 9:11[12] 7:28[26] 8:09[13] 3:57[32] 4:25[15] 6:07[31] 2:03[18] 0:42[27]
22.50628Cecilia Toftered IF Rigor SWE 00:59.14 +17:10 3:25(27)11:16(25)15:27(23)24:58(19)32:31(19)42:50(23)46:28(22)51:25(22)56:00(20)58:22(22)59:14(23)
3:25[27] 7:51[29] 4:11[20] 9:31[17] 7:33[28] 10:19[35] 3:38[28] 4:57[28] 4:35[18] 2:22[35] 0:52[47]
23.50523Hanna Sinelnikava Standart BLR 01:01.38 +19:34 2:59(14)10:41(19)15:09(21)24:58(19)32:53(20)41:50(16)45:26(16)50:54(20)58:44(25)60:57(24)61:38(24)
2:59[14] 7:42[26] 4:28[27] 9:49[20] 7:55[31] 8:57[24] 3:36[27] 5:28[36] 7:50[41] 2:13[27] 0:41[23]
24.50586Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö FIN 01:01.48 +19:44 3:26(28)12:02(34)16:16(28)25:41(23)34:26(26)44:15(25)47:33(24)52:13(24)58:34(24)61:06(25)61:48(25)
3:26[28] 8:36[39] 4:14[21] 9:25[16] 8:45[36] 9:49[30] 3:18[14] 4:40[21] 6:21[33] 2:32[41] 0:42[27]
25.50589Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura FIN 01:03.17 +21:13 3:03(18)10:42(20)15:01(20)24:22(15)35:12(28)45:07(27)48:56(26)54:37(28)60:03(26)62:36(26)63:17(26)
3:03[18] 7:39[25] 4:19[24] 9:21[15] 10:50[41] 9:55[31] 3:49[30] 5:41[38] 5:26[27] 2:33[42] 0:41[23]
26.50617Brigitte Maget SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 01:03.26 +21:22 4:01(41)11:12(24)22:20(45)33:01(38)39:26(34)47:09(30)50:10(28)54:08(27)61:10(28)62:55(27)63:26(27)
4:01[41] 7:11[20] 11:08[48] 10:41[29] 6:25[11] 7:43[ 8] 3:01[ 5] 3:58[ 4] 7:02[36] 1:45[ 3] 0:31[ 2]
27.50549Elena Kuokkanen INUS Lappeenranta FIN 01:03.43 +21:39 3:49(37)12:41(40)16:58(31)26:42(26)34:35(27)45:13(28)49:02(27)53:49(26)60:36(27)62:57(28)63:43(28)
3:49[37] 8:52[44] 4:17[23] 9:44[19] 7:53[30] 10:38[39] 3:49[30] 4:47[26] 6:47[35] 2:21[33] 0:46[37]
28.50541Luidmila Turtsevich Novgorod Acron RUS 01:05.20 +23:16 3:17(24)11:25(26)16:46(30)26:57(27)33:46(23)47:28(31)51:03(29)55:23(29)62:27(29)64:37(29)65:20(29)
3:17[24] 8:08[35] 5:21[35] 10:11[24] 6:49[18] 13:42[48] 3:35[26] 4:20[12] 7:04[37] 2:10[23] 0:43[34]
29.50529Julia Laverack CADOC GBR 01:07.27 +25:23 3:37(31)13:28(45)17:16(33)30:12(33)36:47(30)46:52(29)51:42(31)56:32(30)64:21(30)66:37(30)67:27(30)
3:37[31] 9:51[47] 3:48[11] 12:56[40] 6:35[16] 10:05[32] 4:50[42] 4:50[27] 7:49[40] 2:16[29] 0:50[45]
30.50583Tiia Laul EST 01:07.44 +25:40 3:05(20)11:35(29)15:33(24)34:19(41)41:46(37)50:53(36)54:24(35)60:21(36)64:29(31)67:00(31)67:44(31)
3:05[20] 8:30[38] 3:58[18] 18:46[46] 7:27[25] 9:07[25] 3:31[22] 5:57[41] 4:08[10] 2:31[40] 0:44[35]
31.50592Kirsi Junkala Kannuksen Ura FIN 01:08.17 +26:13 3:31(30)11:33(28)18:38(39)29:32(32)37:19(31)48:00(32)53:19(34)58:52(33)64:38(33)67:35(33)68:17(32)
3:31[30] 8:02[33] 7:05[47] 10:54[30] 7:47[29] 10:41[40] 5:19[44] 5:33[37] 5:46[29] 2:57[46] 0:42[27]
32.50578Mari Roots TAOK EST 01:08.19 +26:15 3:55(40)12:32(39)18:12(38)30:18(34)38:29(33)48:49(33)52:54(33)58:15(31)64:33(32)67:32(32)68:19(33)
3:55[40] 8:37[40] 5:40[42] 12:06[39] 8:11[33] 10:20[36] 4:05[36] 5:21[34] 6:18[32] 2:59[47] 0:47[40]
33.50527Mare Kitsnik Saku EST 01:09.43 +27:39 3:50(38)12:27(37)17:48(34)29:01(30)37:44(32)50:12(35)54:27(36)60:17(35)66:07(34)68:57(34)69:43(34)
3:50[38] 8:37[40] 5:21[35] 11:13[33] 8:43[35] 12:28[47] 4:15[37] 5:50[39] 5:50[30] 2:50[45] 0:46[37]
34.50516Carola Buechner BSV Halle-Ammendorf GER 01:10.28 +28:24 3:11(22)11:58(33)16:38(29)32:11(37)41:05(36)53:07(38)57:08(38)62:12(37)67:23(35)69:46(35)70:28(35)
3:11[22] 8:47[42] 4:40[32] 15:33[43] 8:54[37] 12:02[45] 4:01[33] 5:04[30] 5:11[21] 2:23[36] 0:42[27]
35.50518Kim Leslie West Cumberland OC GBR 01:12.47 +30:43 9:13(51)20:09(50)25:24(48)36:18(45)43:39(40)54:10(41)59:19(40)64:01(38)69:45(36)72:10(36)72:47(36)
9:13[51] 10:56[50] 5:15[34] 10:54[30] 7:21[22] 10:31[37] 5:09[43] 4:42[23] 5:44[28] 2:25[37] 0:37[ 6]
36.50553Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 01:14.10 +32:06 4:09(43)14:04(46)19:54(41)33:44(39)42:22(38)53:45(39)58:32(39)64:35(40)69:55(37)73:17(37)74:10(37)
4:09[43] 9:55[49] 5:50[44] 13:50[41] 8:38[34] 11:23[41] 4:47[41] 6:03[43] 5:20[25] 3:22[49] 0:53[48]
37.50566Anda Lejasblusa Aluksne OK LAT 01:14.57 +32:53 3:48(36)11:38(30)16:12(27)30:30(35)48:05(44)56:51(44)60:01(42)64:15(39)72:17(39)74:17(38)74:57(38)
3:48[36] 7:50[28] 4:34[31] 14:18[42] 17:35[49] 8:46[19] 3:10[ 8] 4:14[10] 8:02[43] 2:00[15] 0:40[19]
38.50532Violeta Anceriene OK KOPA LTU 01:14.58 +32:54 7:54(50)15:06(47)21:28(43)31:55(36)44:14(42)53:04(37)56:03(37)60:03(34)72:35(41)74:23(39)74:58(39)
7:54[50] 7:12[21] 6:22[45] 10:27[27] 12:19[44] 8:50[20] 2:59[ 4] 4:00[ 5] 12:32[46] 1:48[ 6] 0:35[ 5]
39.50525Darja Kovarickova South Bohemian O-Masters Team CZE 01:15.26 +33:22 2:58(13)10:35(18)14:43(17)25:47(24)33:16(21)42:12(21)51:13(30)67:00(42)72:19(40)74:39(40)75:26(40)
2:58[13] 7:37[24] 4:08[19] 11:04[32] 7:29[27] 8:56[23] 9:01[48] 15:47[50] 5:19[24] 2:20[32] 0:47[40]
40.50606Galina Belskaya Zyryan KAZ 01:15.33 +33:29 3:23(26)13:14(42)18:56(40)29:14(31)44:21(43)53:56(40)59:47(41)65:07(41)72:12(38)74:45(41)75:33(41)
3:23[26] 9:51[47] 5:42[43] 10:18[25] 15:07[46] 9:35[28] 5:51[46] 5:20[33] 7:05[38] 2:33[42] 0:48[43]
41.50618Elvina Ivanova Brown team BUL 01:15.55 +33:51 5:28(45)12:08(35)23:49(46)35:06(44)41:01(35)49:31(34)52:50(32)58:51(32)73:07(42)75:15(42)75:55(42)
5:28[45] 6:40[14] 11:41[49] 11:17[35] 5:55[ 7] 8:30[16] 3:19[16] 6:01[42] 14:16[47] 2:08[21] 0:40[19]
42.50512Marina Scerbacova TirasOrient MDA 01:20.31 +38:27 3:52(39)11:56(32)15:44(26)34:56(43)49:03(46)63:47(47)67:16(46)72:29(45)77:47(43)79:50(43)80:31(43)
3:52[39] 8:04[34] 3:48[11] 19:12[47] 14:07[45] 14:44[50] 3:29[20] 5:13[32] 5:18[23] 2:03[18] 0:41[23]
43.50524Hana Sochorova SKOB Havirov CZE 01:22.52 +40:48 3:44(35)12:43(41)18:09(37)34:34(42)43:52(41)55:50(43)67:37(47)73:00(46)79:22(44)82:01(44)82:52(44)
3:44[35] 8:59[45] 5:26[38] 16:25[45] 9:18[38] 11:58[44] 11:47[49] 5:23[35] 6:22[34] 2:39[44] 0:51[46]
44.50573Satu Leppänen Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 01:25.46 +43:42 12:59(53)20:53(52)25:18(47)45:44(48)53:43(47)63:05(46)67:06(45)73:33(47)82:37(45)85:04(45)85:46(45)
12:59[53] 7:54[30] 4:25[25] 20:26[48] 7:59[32] 9:22[27] 4:01[33] 6:27[44] 9:04[44] 2:27[38] 0:42[27]
45.50646Alla Govorova Gentiana RUS 01:27.38 +45:34 6:57(49)16:22(48)22:00(44)34:03(40)43:28(39)55:38(42)60:11(43)68:49(43)84:31(46)86:52(46)87:38(46)
6:57[49] 9:25[46] 5:38[41] 12:03[38] 9:25[39] 12:10[46] 4:33[40] 8:38[48] 15:42[48] 2:21[33] 0:46[37]
-50616Teija Launis Raisu Lumous FIN 01:30.25 +48:21 3:41(32)12:10(36)26:23(49)37:37(46)48:49(45)59:23(45)63:53(44)69:48(44)87:34(47)89:47(47)90:25(47)
3:41[32] 8:29[37] 14:13[51] 11:14[34] 11:12[43] 10:34[38] 4:30[39] 5:55[40] 17:46[49] 2:13[27] 0:38[13]
46.50517Brigitta Josef OLG Suhr SUI 01:38.04 +56:00 9:24(52)20:24(51)27:14(50)43:37(47)59:16(48)73:25(48)78:57(48)86:38(48)93:44(48)97:15(48)98:04(48)
9:24[52] 11:00[51] 6:50[46] 16:23[44] 15:39[47] 14:09[49] 5:32[45] 7:41[47] 7:06[39] 3:31[50] 0:49[44]
47.50542Ivi Õunapuu OK Okas EST 01:45.31 +63:27 2:40( 8)9:39(12)14:08(12)53:09(49)70:12(49)79:07(49)91:10(49)97:39(49)102:53(49)104:51(49)105:31(49)
2:40[ 8] 6:59[16] 4:29[29] 39:01[50] 17:03[48] 8:55[22] 12:03[50] 6:29[46] 5:14[22] 1:58[13] 0:40[19]
48.50521Irina Balandina ULYANOVSK RUS 02:11.32 +89:28 6:47(48)35:16(53)40:50(51)67:21(50)87:27(50)98:53(50)102:57(50)109:24(50)127:31(50)130:34(50)131:32(50)
6:47[48] 28:29[53] 5:34[39] 26:31[49] 20:06[50] 11:26[42] 4:04[35] 6:27[44] 18:07[50] 3:03[48] 0:58[49]
50633Debra Robinson Southern Navigators GBR DNF 2:50(12)10:49(23)
2:50[12] 7:59[31]
50510Salme Fuller Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers AUS DNF 3:43(34)17:36(49)
3:43[34] 13:53[52]
50535Irina Macrak BNTU Minsk BLR MP 4:03(42)12:28(38)18:04(36)
4:03[42] 8:25[36] 5:36[40]
50611Iris Hohberg ASG Teutoburger Wald GER DNS
50630Jana Frankova KOB Kysak SVK DNS
50631Cathrine Thorhus Verdal OK NOR DNS
50522Olga Gureeva Mile-Sport RUS DNS
50536Eda Tärk Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi EST DNS
50595Taina Shemeikka Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat FIN DNS
50538Iveta Osa Mona OK LAT DNS
50602Maria Hallmans Väsby OK SWE DNS
50642Anna Liljegren OK Kare Falun SWE DNS
50539Pirjo Pajarinen HS FIN DNS
50622Tuula Rajander Kajaanin Suunnistajat FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:42