WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W50-A
5560m 12KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.88\172m 2.95\620m 3.94\564m 4.101\418m 5.76\367m 6.35\560m 7.97\421m 8.108\691m 9.110\432m 10.51\603m 11.54\230m 12.100\152m F.\187m
1.50648Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:39.26 00:39.26 1:42( 3)5:56( 2)9:32( 1)12:10( 1)15:13( 1)19:32( 1)23:30( 1)29:22( 1)32:36( 1)36:59( 1)38:22( 1)39:01( 1)39:26( 1)
1:42[ 3] 4:14[ 3] 3:36[ 1] 2:38[ 5] 3:03[ 3] 4:19[ 1] 3:58[ 1] 5:52[ 1] 3:14[ 1] 4:23[ 1] 1:23[ 1] 0:39[ 1] 0:25[ 1]
2.50572Laila B.Höglund FK Herkules SWE 00:42.09 +2:43 1:38( 1)6:00( 4)10:02( 2)12:39( 2)15:30( 2)20:25( 2)25:00( 2)31:15( 2)34:45( 2)39:25( 2)40:51( 2)41:39( 2)42:09( 2)
1:38[ 1] 4:22[ 5] 4:02[ 2] 2:37[ 3] 2:51[ 1] 4:55[ 5] 4:35[ 2] 6:15[ 3] 3:30[ 4] 4:40[ 2] 1:26[ 3] 0:48[ 3] 0:30[ 3]
3.50599Anita Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK SWE 00:44.35 +5:09 1:48( 7)6:18( 6)10:43( 5)13:39( 5)16:45( 5)21:32( 5)26:20( 3)32:53( 3)36:24( 3)41:33( 4)43:07( 3)44:00( 3)44:35( 3)
1:48[ 7] 4:30[ 6] 4:25[ 5] 2:56[ 7] 3:06[ 4] 4:47[ 3] 4:48[ 6] 6:33[ 6] 3:31[ 6] 5:09[ 5] 1:34[ 5] 0:53[ 9] 0:35[29]
4.50598Eija Koskivaara MS Parma FIN 00:45.15 +5:49 1:45( 4)5:56( 2)10:28( 3)13:05( 3)16:06( 3)20:37( 3)27:12( 5)33:11( 5)36:38( 5)41:26( 3)43:52( 4)44:43( 4)45:15( 4)
1:45[ 4] 4:11[ 2] 4:32[ 8] 2:37[ 3] 3:01[ 2] 4:31[ 2] 6:35[36] 5:59[ 2] 3:27[ 3] 4:48[ 3] 2:26[52] 0:51[ 7] 0:32[ 8]
5.50548Anne Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 00:45.26 +6:00 1:52( 8)5:54( 1)10:30( 4)13:20( 4)16:34( 4)21:26( 4)26:25( 4)32:55( 4)36:25( 4)42:45( 5)44:09( 5)44:54( 5)45:26( 5)
1:52[ 8] 4:02[ 1] 4:36[12] 2:50[ 6] 3:14[ 7] 4:52[ 4] 4:59[ 8] 6:30[ 4] 3:30[ 4] 6:20[23] 1:24[ 2] 0:45[ 2] 0:32[ 8]
6.50577Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx FIN 00:47.49 +8:23 1:46( 5)6:00( 4)11:29(10)14:03( 6)17:13( 6)22:38( 6)27:24( 6)34:23( 6)37:59( 6)44:56( 7)46:22( 6)47:13( 6)47:49( 6)
1:46[ 5] 4:14[ 3] 5:29[33] 2:34[ 2] 3:10[ 5] 5:25[ 6] 4:46[ 5] 6:59[16] 3:36[ 7] 6:57[37] 1:26[ 3] 0:51[ 7] 0:36[35]
7.50520Airi Alnek OK Võru EST 00:48.09 +8:43 2:00(16)6:53(13)11:09( 6)14:08( 7)17:21( 7)22:58( 7)28:51( 7)36:06( 7)39:42( 7)44:37( 6)46:51( 7)47:39( 7)48:09( 7)
2:00[16] 4:53[12] 4:16[ 3] 2:59[ 8] 3:13[ 6] 5:37[ 7] 5:53[24] 7:15[21] 3:36[ 7] 4:55[ 4] 2:14[43] 0:48[ 3] 0:30[ 3]
8.50543Maris Roosipuu TON EST 00:49.53 +10:27 1:46( 5)6:50(12)11:34(12)14:40(11)18:57(12)25:11(12)30:15( 9)37:29(10)41:10( 8)46:49( 8)48:26( 8)49:20( 8)49:53( 8)
1:46[ 5] 5:04[15] 4:44[17] 3:06[14] 4:17[33] 6:14[22] 5:04[ 9] 7:14[20] 3:41[11] 5:39[10] 1:37[ 7] 0:54[15] 0:33[16]
9.50554Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK FIN 00:50.35 +11:09 1:54(10)6:37( 8)11:11( 7)14:24( 8)18:05( 9)23:49( 9)30:01( 8)38:01(13)41:53(11)47:31( 9)49:07( 9)50:03( 9)50:35( 9)
1:54[10] 4:43[ 8] 4:34[10] 3:13[20] 3:41[14] 5:44[ 8] 6:12[32] 8:00[34] 3:52[14] 5:38[ 8] 1:36[ 6] 0:56[22] 0:32[ 8]
10.50575Lea Leppik TAOK EST 00:51.07 +11:41 2:01(18)7:19(18)12:08(16)15:20(15)19:19(16)25:27(13)30:42(11)37:20( 8)41:38(10)48:00(10)49:43(10)50:33(10)51:07(10)
2:01[18] 5:18[19] 4:49[19] 3:12[18] 3:59[22] 6:08[16] 5:15[14] 6:38[ 7] 4:18[28] 6:22[24] 1:43[13] 0:50[ 6] 0:34[22]
11.50564Leena Kurri Navi FIN 00:51.11 +11:45 1:56(13)7:03(15)11:30(11)14:35(10)17:51( 8)23:40( 8)31:01(13)37:40(11)41:17( 9)48:04(11)49:45(11)50:43(11)51:11(11)
1:56[13] 5:07[16] 4:27[ 6] 3:05[13] 3:16[ 8] 5:49[ 9] 7:21[45] 6:39[ 8] 3:37[ 9] 6:47[34] 1:41[11] 0:58[27] 0:28[ 2]
12.50552Baiba Ozola Mona OK LAT 00:51.28 +12:02 1:55(12)6:29( 7)12:04(14)15:06(14)19:09(14)25:45(15)30:23(10)37:21( 9)41:55(12)48:11(12)49:54(12)50:53(12)51:28(12)
1:55[12] 4:34[ 7] 5:35[34] 3:02[10] 4:03[26] 6:36[25] 4:38[ 3] 6:58[15] 4:34[38] 6:16[19] 1:43[13] 0:59[28] 0:35[29]
13.50509Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:52.29 +13:03 2:06(26)7:24(21)12:05(15)15:30(17)19:47(19)25:52(16)30:56(12)37:53(12)42:23(13)49:04(14)50:52(13)51:55(13)52:29(13)
2:06[26] 5:18[19] 4:41[15] 3:25[29] 4:17[33] 6:05[15] 5:04[ 9] 6:57[13] 4:30[34] 6:41[32] 1:48[21] 1:03[39] 0:34[22]
14.50621Anne Maarup FIF HillerOd DEN 00:52.40 +13:14 2:07(28)6:59(14)11:20( 8)14:32( 9)18:55(11)24:59(10)31:52(16)39:01(15)43:03(15)49:18(15)51:04(14)52:05(14)52:40(14)
2:07[28] 4:52[11] 4:21[ 4] 3:12[18] 4:23[37] 6:04[14] 6:53[37] 7:09[18] 4:02[17] 6:15[17] 1:46[19] 1:01[30] 0:35[29]
15.50515Suzy Larsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:52.42 +13:16 2:00(16)6:46(11)12:46(23)15:56(20)19:38(17)25:28(14)32:38(19)39:19(17)43:28(17)49:23(16)51:17(15)52:10(15)52:42(15)
2:00[16] 4:46[ 9] 6:00[41] 3:10[16] 3:42[15] 5:50[10] 7:10[41] 6:41[ 9] 4:09[23] 5:55[12] 1:54[27] 0:53[ 9] 0:32[ 8]
16.50623Valerija Dauksiene OK Saule LTU 00:52.58 +13:32 1:58(14)7:22(20)11:51(13)15:04(13)19:05(13)25:02(11)32:12(18)39:52(19)43:50(18)49:26(17)51:29(18)52:26(17)52:58(16)
1:58[14] 5:24[23] 4:29[ 7] 3:13[20] 4:01[24] 5:57[11] 7:10[41] 7:40[27] 3:58[16] 5:36[ 7] 2:03[34] 0:57[24] 0:32[ 8]
16.50561Elena Afonyushkina Ramenskoye RUS 00:52.58 +13:32 2:02(19)7:56(34)12:33(20)15:57(21)19:50(20)26:41(20)31:22(14)38:34(14)42:40(14)48:54(13)51:21(16)52:24(16)52:58(16)
2:02[19] 5:54[42] 4:37[13] 3:24[28] 3:53[20] 6:51[29] 4:41[ 4] 7:12[19] 4:06[21] 6:14[15] 2:27[55] 1:03[39] 0:34[22]
18.50609Päivi Einonen Lahden suunnistajat -37 FIN 00:53.06 +13:40 2:02(19)7:58(35)12:44(22)15:55(19)19:41(18)26:33(19)31:46(15)39:18(16)43:22(16)49:37(18)51:28(17)52:30(18)53:06(18)
2:02[19] 5:56[43] 4:46[18] 3:11[17] 3:46[16] 6:52[31] 5:13[13] 7:32[26] 4:04[19] 6:15[17] 1:51[22] 1:02[35] 0:36[35]
19.50605Hilde Kristine Roenvold Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:53.35 +14:09 2:08(31)7:59(36)13:48(36)16:47(29)20:11(23)26:09(18)32:02(17)39:30(18)43:55(19)50:19(19)52:05(19)53:00(19)53:35(19)
2:08[31] 5:51[40] 5:49[36] 2:59[ 8] 3:24[10] 5:58[12] 5:53[24] 7:28[24] 4:25[32] 6:24[25] 1:46[19] 0:55[18] 0:35[29]
20.50579Aari Talver SK Mercury EST 00:54.05 +14:39 2:15(39)10:30(61)15:02(45)18:42(42)22:58(38)29:08(33)34:17(24)41:32(23)45:15(21)50:53(20)52:30(20)53:26(20)54:05(20)
2:15[39] 8:15[62] 4:32[ 8] 3:40[36] 4:16[32] 6:10[18] 5:09[12] 7:15[21] 3:43[12] 5:38[ 8] 1:37[ 7] 0:56[22] 0:39[47]
21.50551Tuulikki Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:54.57 +15:31 1:54(10)7:04(16)13:08(28)16:33(24)20:40(26)26:50(21)33:46(20)41:15(21)45:36(24)51:46(22)53:30(21)54:25(21)54:57(21)
1:54[10] 5:10[17] 6:04[43] 3:25[29] 4:07[27] 6:10[18] 6:56[39] 7:29[25] 4:21[29] 6:10[14] 1:44[16] 0:55[18] 0:32[ 8]
22.50629Wendy Read Ugly Gully Orienteers AUS 00:55.21 +15:55 2:04(23)7:45(28)12:26(18)15:28(16)19:16(15)29:34(35)34:58(28)41:30(22)45:23(22)51:13(21)53:55(22)54:48(22)55:21(22)
2:04[23] 5:41[34] 4:41[15] 3:02[10] 3:48[17] 10:18[56] 5:24[16] 6:32[ 5] 3:53[15] 5:50[11] 2:42[58] 0:53[ 9] 0:33[16]
23.50626Videga Gaigala Azimuts OK LAT 00:55.37 +16:11 2:02(19)7:28(23)13:41(35)17:14(33)22:15(37)29:07(32)34:03(22)40:57(20)45:07(20)52:13(23)53:55(22)54:58(23)55:37(23)
2:02[19] 5:26[24] 6:13[47] 3:33[33] 5:01[50] 6:52[31] 4:56[ 7] 6:54[11] 4:10[25] 7:06[41] 1:42[12] 1:03[39] 0:39[47]
24.50567Merike Paapson OK TON EST 00:55.55 +16:29 1:53( 9)6:40(10)11:20( 8)16:17(22)19:57(21)26:05(17)34:48(26)41:44(24)45:34(23)52:50(24)54:29(24)55:22(24)55:55(24)
1:53[ 9] 4:47[10] 4:40[14] 4:57[58] 3:40[13] 6:08[16] 8:43[51] 6:56[12] 3:50[13] 7:16[44] 1:39[10] 0:53[ 9] 0:33[16]
25.50540Anette Bernhed Sävedalens aik SWE 00:56.21 +16:55 1:58(14)7:45(28)12:36(21)15:43(18)21:36(34)27:49(24)35:14(30)42:30(28)46:35(26)52:54(25)54:51(25)55:48(25)56:21(25)
1:58[14] 5:47[38] 4:51[20] 3:07[15] 5:53[56] 6:13[21] 7:25[46] 7:16[23] 4:05[20] 6:19[22] 1:57[28] 0:57[24] 0:33[16]
26.50619Svetlana Anori DV sport RUS 00:56.41 +17:15 2:09(32)7:51(32)13:07(27)16:49(30)20:58(28)29:11(34)34:16(23)42:03(26)46:33(25)53:12(26)54:55(26)56:09(26)56:41(26)
2:09[32] 5:42[36] 5:16[27] 3:42[38] 4:09[29] 8:13[51] 5:05[11] 7:47[28] 4:30[34] 6:39[30] 1:43[13] 1:14[54] 0:32[ 8]
27.50636Anna-Lea Rantalainen Lahden Suunnistajat -37 FIN 00:57.19 +17:53 1:38( 1)6:39( 9)12:31(19)15:01(12)18:24(10)31:14(41)38:24(38)45:08(33)48:25(30)53:53(28)55:58(28)56:46(27)57:19(27)
1:38[ 1] 5:01[13] 5:52[37] 2:30[ 1] 3:23[ 9] 12:50[63] 7:10[41] 6:44[10] 3:17[ 2] 5:28[ 6] 2:05[36] 0:48[ 3] 0:33[16]
28.50608Ragnhild Hald Kristiansand OK NOR 00:57.24 +17:58 2:44(59)8:16(42)13:23(30)17:06(32)22:12(36)28:13(26)34:39(25)42:26(27)46:47(28)53:50(27)55:47(27)56:48(28)57:24(28)
2:44[59] 5:32[27] 5:07[24] 3:43[40] 5:06[51] 6:01[13] 6:26[35] 7:47[28] 4:21[29] 7:03[40] 1:57[28] 1:01[30] 0:36[35]
29.50624Natalja Davidenko OK Saule LTU 00:57.47 +18:21 2:22(46)8:18(43)14:15(40)17:51(38)21:22(30)27:53(25)33:51(21)41:52(25)46:45(27)54:28(29)56:21(29)57:14(29)57:47(29)
2:22[46] 5:56[43] 5:57[39] 3:36[35] 3:31[12] 6:31[24] 5:58[26] 8:01[35] 4:53[51] 7:43[48] 1:53[26] 0:53[ 9] 0:33[16]
30.50545Inger Jalakas Harju KEK RSK EST 00:58.35 +19:09 2:06(26)7:35(26)13:33(33)20:05(48)24:05(41)30:51(38)36:26(32)44:21(31)48:34(31)55:08(30)57:07(30)58:01(30)58:35(30)
2:06[26] 5:29[26] 5:58[40] 6:32[61] 4:00[23] 6:46[27] 5:35[21] 7:55[31] 4:13[27] 6:34[28] 1:59[32] 0:54[15] 0:34[22]
31.50576Annette Bonde Ballerup OK DEN 00:59.51 +20:25 2:11(34)7:33(25)16:15(52)19:48(46)24:35(43)30:46(37)36:12(31)45:04(32)49:40(33)56:19(34)58:11(31)59:14(31)59:51(31)
2:11[34] 5:22[22] 8:42[57] 3:33[33] 4:47[47] 6:11[20] 5:26[17] 8:52[47] 4:36[39] 6:39[30] 1:52[24] 1:03[39] 0:37[40]
32.50627Khepina Olga BSE Novgorod RUS 01:00.11 +20:45 2:25(47)8:02(39)13:06(26)16:46(28)21:15(29)28:55(30)35:01(29)43:14(29)48:18(29)55:15(31)58:26(32)59:32(32)60:11(32)
2:25[47] 5:37[32] 5:04[23] 3:40[36] 4:29[39] 7:40[44] 6:06[29] 8:13[37] 5:04[52] 6:57[37] 3:11[62] 1:06[46] 0:39[47]
33.50612Elena Malkowa Post SV Dresden GER 01:00.42 +21:16 2:16(40)7:49(31)12:58(24)16:17(22)20:35(24)27:48(23)36:49(34)45:30(34)50:44(36)57:14(35)58:59(34)60:08(33)60:42(33)
2:16[40] 5:33[28] 5:09[25] 3:19[23] 4:18[35] 7:13[34] 9:01[53] 8:41[45] 5:14[55] 6:30[27] 1:45[17] 1:09[48] 0:34[22]
34.50581Auli Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 01:01.08 +21:42 2:25(47)8:13(40)13:39(34)17:29(36)21:37(35)28:28(27)34:52(27)43:43(30)48:34(31)56:09(32)58:46(33)60:09(34)61:08(34)
2:25[47] 5:48[39] 5:26[30] 3:50[44] 4:08[28] 6:51[29] 6:24[34] 8:51[46] 4:51[47] 7:35[47] 2:37[57] 1:23[62] 0:59[64]
35.50644Solveig Sikkeland Tyrving NOR 01:01.18 +21:52 2:07(28)7:42(27)14:28(42)17:46(37)24:31(42)30:51(38)40:37(46)48:29(42)52:08(41)58:10(38)59:47(36)60:42(35)61:18(35)
2:07[28] 5:35[31] 6:46[52] 3:18[22] 6:45[58] 6:20[23] 9:46[55] 7:52[30] 3:39[10] 6:02[13] 1:37[ 7] 0:55[18] 0:36[35]
36.50580Anu Järv MARU EST 01:01.24 +21:58 2:29(50)8:57(53)15:08(47)19:01(44)23:52(40)30:41(36)37:52(37)46:10(36)50:47(37)57:45(36)59:45(35)60:47(36)61:24(36)
2:29[50] 6:28[52] 6:11[46] 3:53[46] 4:51[48] 6:49[28] 7:11[44] 8:18[39] 4:37[40] 6:58[39] 2:00[33] 1:02[35] 0:37[40]
37.50530Joli Wehrli Swiss O Tours SUI 01:01.54 +22:28 2:04(23)13:07(64)18:34(58)22:00(56)26:02(52)33:33(48)39:04(39)47:17(40)51:49(40)58:25(40)60:17(37)61:19(37)61:54(37)
2:04[23] 11:03[64] 5:27[31] 3:26[32] 4:02[25] 7:31[43] 5:31[19] 8:13[37] 4:32[37] 6:36[29] 1:52[24] 1:02[35] 0:35[29]
38.50625Gunta Dudele Azimuts OK LAT 01:02.16 +22:50 2:56(63)8:36(46)13:59(37)17:21(35)21:34(33)29:03(31)37:26(35)47:06(39)51:35(39)58:24(39)60:34(38)61:38(38)62:16(38)
2:56[63] 5:40[33] 5:23[29] 3:22[27] 4:13[31] 7:29[42] 8:23[49] 9:40[54] 4:29[33] 6:49[35] 2:10[39] 1:04[43] 0:38[44]
39.50643Johanna Ramstein ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:02.50 +23:24 2:12(35)8:32(45)13:23(30)16:44(27)21:28(32)28:44(28)39:41(41)46:38(38)50:41(35)57:56(37)61:26(39)62:20(39)62:50(39)
2:12[35] 6:20[49] 4:51[20] 3:21[26] 4:44[46] 7:16[36] 10:57[59] 6:57[13] 4:03[18] 7:15[43] 3:30[63] 0:54[15] 0:30[ 3]
40.50597Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväenurheilijat FIN 01:03.29 +24:03 2:05(25)7:24(21)18:40(59)21:43(55)26:01(51)35:55(53)41:14(48)49:50(45)53:56(43)60:10(42)61:55(40)62:57(41)63:29(40)
2:05[25] 5:19[21] 11:16[61] 3:03[12] 4:18[35] 9:54[55] 5:19[15] 8:36[44] 4:06[21] 6:14[15] 1:45[17] 1:02[35] 0:32[ 8]
41.50550Zinaida Vasilyeva SMOLENSK-1 RUS 01:03.32 +24:06 2:16(40)8:14(41)13:30(32)17:15(34)21:26(31)33:18(46)39:20(40)46:28(37)51:06(38)60:04(41)61:55(40)62:55(40)63:32(41)
2:16[40] 5:58[45] 5:16[27] 3:45[41] 4:11[30] 11:52[61] 6:02[28] 7:08[17] 4:38[42] 8:58[58] 1:51[22] 1:00[29] 0:37[40]
42.50511Gayle Quantock Newcastle Orienteering Club AUS 01:03.59 +24:33 2:02(19)7:29(24)12:22(17)16:55(31)20:43(27)28:52(29)40:55(47)49:53(46)54:02(44)60:20(43)62:35(42)63:28(42)63:59(42)
2:02[19] 5:27[25] 4:53[22] 4:33[53] 3:48[17] 8:09[49] 12:03[60] 8:58[49] 4:09[23] 6:18[20] 2:15[45] 0:53[ 9] 0:31[ 7]
43.50556Riitta Hakkarainen Rakas 1 FIN 01:04.58 +25:32 2:09(32)8:54(52)15:35(49)18:55(43)23:26(39)30:52(40)36:32(33)45:48(35)50:00(34)56:18(33)63:22(44)64:23(44)64:58(43)
2:09[32] 6:45[57] 6:41[51] 3:20[24] 4:31[40] 7:26[40] 5:40[22] 9:16[51] 4:12[26] 6:18[20] 7:04[64] 1:01[30] 0:35[29]
44.50600Annlouise Almqvist IFK Mora OK SWE 01:05.06 +25:40 2:37(54)10:29(60)16:25(53)20:46(52)25:17(47)32:33(42)40:00(42)48:19(41)53:11(42)60:44(44)63:03(43)64:20(43)65:06(44)
2:37[54] 7:52[61] 5:56[38] 4:21[52] 4:31[40] 7:16[36] 7:27[47] 8:19[40] 4:52[50] 7:33[45] 2:19[47] 1:17[57] 0:46[62]
45.50519Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot FIN 01:06.28 +27:02 2:16(40)8:49(50)14:16(41)18:04(39)29:23(58)36:36(56)42:46(51)50:42(48)55:23(47)62:29(45)64:40(45)65:50(45)66:28(45)
2:16[40] 6:33[54] 5:27[31] 3:48[43] 11:19[61] 7:13[34] 6:10[31] 7:56[32] 4:41[45] 7:06[41] 2:11[41] 1:10[50] 0:38[44]
46.50594Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 01:07.04 +27:38 2:34(53)9:03(54)15:08(47)19:25(45)25:37(49)33:23(47)40:17(44)49:10(43)54:27(45)62:43(46)65:02(46)66:22(46)67:04(46)
2:34[53] 6:29[53] 6:05[45] 4:17[51] 6:12[57] 7:46[45] 6:54[38] 8:53[48] 5:17[56] 8:16[55] 2:19[47] 1:20[60] 0:42[54]
47.50601Carina Johansson Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK SWE 01:07.26 +28:00 2:29(50)8:45(49)15:02(45)19:53(47)25:11(46)33:56(49)40:11(43)49:26(44)55:03(46)63:07(47)65:27(47)66:42(47)67:26(47)
2:29[50] 6:16[48] 6:17[48] 4:51[56] 5:18[53] 8:45[53] 6:15[33] 9:15[50] 5:37[60] 8:04[51] 2:20[49] 1:15[55] 0:44[58]
48.50610Virpi Hyyrynen Kouvolan suunistajat FIN 01:07.31 +28:05 2:07(28)7:19(18)13:00(25)16:42(26)20:38(25)27:23(22)37:31(36)52:32(51)57:11(50)63:54(48)66:04(48)67:01(48)67:31(48)
2:07[28] 5:12[18] 5:41[35] 3:42[38] 3:56[21] 6:45[26] 10:08[58] 15:01[63] 4:39[44] 6:43[33] 2:10[39] 0:57[24] 0:30[ 3]
49.50534Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev-Rus RUS 01:08.10 +28:44 2:18(44)7:59(36)16:43(55)20:28(49)25:51(50)33:13(45)41:37(50)50:07(47)55:55(48)64:00(49)66:26(49)67:31(49)68:10(49)
2:18[44] 5:41[34] 8:44[58] 3:45[41] 5:23[54] 7:22[39] 8:24[50] 8:30[42] 5:48[61] 8:05[53] 2:26[52] 1:05[45] 0:39[47]
50.50546Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo FIN 01:08.50 +29:24 2:39(55)9:31(58)15:54(51)20:34(51)26:10(53)34:17(50)41:14(48)50:48(49)56:24(49)64:10(50)66:35(50)68:05(50)68:50(50)
2:39[55] 6:52[58] 6:23[50] 4:40[55] 5:36[55] 8:07[48] 6:57[40] 9:34[53] 5:36[59] 7:46[49] 2:25[51] 1:30[63] 0:45[60]
51.50569Eva Musinska ATU Kosice SVK 01:09.20 +29:54 2:13(37)8:36(46)13:11(29)16:36(25)20:06(22)32:36(43)46:37(56)54:33(53)59:10(53)65:39(52)67:51(52)68:46(51)69:20(51)
2:13[37] 6:23[51] 4:35[11] 3:25[29] 3:30[11] 12:30[62] 14:01[64] 7:56[32] 4:37[40] 6:29[26] 2:12[42] 0:55[18] 0:34[22]
52.50641Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima FIN 01:09.38 +30:12 2:43(58)9:03(54)15:53(50)20:28(49)25:10(45)34:24(51)40:33(45)52:21(50)57:25(51)65:29(51)67:43(51)68:55(52)69:38(52)
2:43[58] 6:20[49] 6:50[53] 4:35[54] 4:42[45] 9:14[54] 6:09[30] 11:48[59] 5:04[52] 8:04[51] 2:14[43] 1:12[51] 0:43[55]
53.50570Elena Papugova ATU Kosice SVK 01:11.46 +32:20 2:18(44)8:01(38)16:40(54)20:51(53)24:43(44)32:59(44)45:10(54)56:03(55)60:33(54)68:07(53)70:11(53)71:12(53)71:46(53)
2:18[44] 5:43[37] 8:39[56] 4:11[50] 3:52[19] 8:16[52] 12:11[61] 10:53[57] 4:30[34] 7:34[46] 2:04[35] 1:01[30] 0:34[22]
54.50584Epp Voitka OK Võru EST 01:12.46 +33:20 2:17(43)7:51(32)20:53(61)24:13(59)28:52(56)43:33(61)49:06(58)57:39(57)62:01(56)68:53(54)71:09(55)72:10(54)72:46(54)
2:17[43] 5:34[29] 13:02[62] 3:20[24] 4:39[43] 14:41[64] 5:33[20] 8:33[43] 4:22[31] 6:52[36] 2:16[46] 1:01[30] 0:36[35]
55.50649Velga Zalaiskalna MONA LAT 01:12.49 +33:23 2:14(38)7:48(30)14:06(39)23:03(58)27:42(55)38:34(57)44:04(52)54:28(52)59:06(52)69:00(55)71:08(54)72:12(55)72:49(55)
2:14[38] 5:34[29] 6:18[49] 8:57[63] 4:39[43] 10:52[59] 5:30[18] 10:24[55] 4:38[42] 9:54[61] 2:08[37] 1:04[43] 0:37[40]
56.50557Julie Cleary London Irish OC IRL 01:16.10 +36:44 2:53(61)10:03(59)17:18(57)22:25(57)27:24(54)35:19(52)44:54(53)57:17(56)63:37(57)71:47(56)74:10(56)75:29(56)76:10(56)
2:53[61] 7:10[59] 7:15[54] 5:07[59] 4:59[49] 7:55[47] 9:35[54] 12:23[60] 6:20[64] 8:10[54] 2:23[50] 1:19[59] 0:41[52]
57.50560Pigareva Galina Mile sport RUS 01:19.03 +39:37 2:40(56)8:31(44)14:34(43)18:33(40)25:36(48)36:27(55)45:23(55)55:50(54)60:33(54)74:32(57)76:58(57)78:18(57)79:03(57)
2:40[56] 5:51[40] 6:03[42] 3:59[49] 7:03[59] 10:51[58] 8:56[52] 10:27[56] 4:43[46] 13:59[64] 2:26[52] 1:20[60] 0:45[60]
58.50607Yelena Lippert Zyryan KAZ 01:19.38 +40:12 2:41(57)9:19(57)16:55(56)20:52(54)33:22(60)41:31(59)51:38(60)60:59(58)66:16(58)75:13(58)77:48(58)79:00(58)79:38(58)
2:41[57] 6:38[55] 7:36[55] 3:57[48] 12:30[62] 8:09[49] 10:07[57] 9:21[52] 5:17[56] 8:57[57] 2:35[56] 1:12[51] 0:38[44]
59.50555Meri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:20.53 +41:27 2:33(52)8:40(48)14:44(44)18:36(41)35:49(62)43:40(62)56:13(63)64:25(60)69:16(60)77:03(59)79:01(59)80:10(59)80:53(59)
2:33[52] 6:07[46] 6:04[43] 3:52[45] 17:13[63] 7:51[46] 12:33[62] 8:12[36] 4:51[47] 7:47[50] 1:58[31] 1:09[48] 0:43[55]
60.50528Natalia Denisova Belaya Rus BLR 01:22.35 +43:09 2:12(35)7:15(17)22:38(63)29:45(63)34:09(61)41:13(58)47:11(57)64:25(60)69:16(60)78:46(61)80:43(60)81:56(60)82:35(60)
2:12[35] 5:03[14] 15:23[63] 7:07[62] 4:24[38] 7:04[33] 5:58[26] 17:14[64] 4:51[47] 9:30[60] 1:57[28] 1:13[53] 0:39[47]
61.50591Maria Lannevall OK Roslagen SWE 01:22.52 +43:26 2:44(59)8:52(51)14:01(38)24:31(60)29:08(57)36:24(54)49:39(59)62:18(59)67:41(59)78:05(60)80:50(61)82:08(61)82:52(61)
2:44[59] 6:08[47] 5:09[25] 10:30[64] 4:37[42] 7:16[36] 13:15[63] 12:39[62] 5:23[58] 10:24[63] 2:45[59] 1:18[58] 0:44[58]
62.50526Vladislava Troupova South Bohemian O-Masters Team CZE 01:24.54 +45:28 2:54(62)10:38(62)20:47(60)25:41(61)30:50(59)42:40(60)52:44(61)65:12(62)71:16(62)80:04(62)82:56(62)84:11(62)84:54(62)
2:54[62] 7:44[60] 10:09[60] 4:54[57] 5:09[52] 11:50[60] 10:04[56] 12:28[61] 6:04[62] 8:48[56] 2:52[60] 1:15[55] 0:43[55]
63.50513Olga Cecan TirasOrient MDA 01:27.15 +47:49 2:57(64)11:15(63)21:16(62)26:29(62)36:08(63)46:56(63)54:39(62)66:08(63)72:27(63)81:43(63)84:47(63)86:24(63)87:15(63)
2:57[64] 8:18[63] 10:01[59] 5:13[60] 9:39[60] 10:48[57] 7:43[48] 11:29[58] 6:19[63] 9:16[59] 3:04[61] 1:37[64] 0:51[63]
64.50547Heike Leideck USV TU Dresden GER 01:41.14 +61:48 2:28(49)9:11(56)37:00(64)40:56(64)60:11(64)67:37(64)73:25(64)81:48(64)86:57(64)97:17(64)99:25(64)100:33(64)101:14(64)
2:28[49] 6:43[56] 27:49[64] 3:56[47] 19:15[64] 7:26[40] 5:48[23] 8:23[41] 5:09[54] 10:20[62] 2:08[37] 1:08[47] 0:41[52]

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:42