WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W45-B
4770m 11KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.74\263m 2.71\787m 3.47\476m 4.115\550m 5.103\616m 6.91\385m 7.65\394m 8.75\212m 9.45\328m 10.50\326m 11.100\109m F.\187m
1.45571Berit Gummus IFK Mora OK SWE 00:52.27 00:52.27 3:44( 9)10:49( 7)20:17( 9)27:02( 7)33:00( 5)36:23( 4)40:26( 3)42:38( 3)47:44( 2)51:01( 1)51:46( 1)52:27( 1)
3:44[ 9] 7:05[ 6] 9:28[16] 6:45[13] 5:58[ 8] 3:23[ 2] 4:03[ 7] 2:12[ 4] 5:06[15] 3:17[ 4] 0:45[16] 0:41[30]
2.45552Charlotte Skoglund kilsok SWE 00:52.32 +0:05 3:54(11)11:21(11)19:47( 7)25:40( 4)31:46( 2)35:42( 2)39:36( 2)42:00( 2)47:08( 1)51:08( 2)51:55( 2)52:32( 2)
3:54[11] 7:27[12] 8:26[10] 5:53[ 7] 6:06[10] 3:56[12] 3:54[ 5] 2:24[ 9] 5:08[16] 4:00[15] 0:47[21] 0:37[17]
3.45561Daiva Statkeviciene "OK ""Takas""" LTU 00:53.24 +0:57 4:02(16)11:21(11)17:58( 1)23:25( 1)30:32( 1)34:13( 1)38:38( 1)41:13( 1)47:59( 3)52:00( 3)52:46( 3)53:24( 3)
4:02[16] 7:19[10] 6:37[ 1] 5:27[ 3] 7:07[22] 3:41[ 7] 4:25[19] 2:35[18] 6:46[29] 4:01[18] 0:46[18] 0:38[20]
4.45572Zuzana Postulkova Hana Orienteering SVK 00:53.42 +1:15 4:13(21)11:11( 8)19:50( 8)26:19( 5)33:33( 6)37:32( 5)41:12( 5)43:53( 6)48:10( 4)52:26( 4)53:08( 4)53:42( 4)
4:13[21] 6:58[ 5] 8:39[13] 6:29[10] 7:14[24] 3:59[15] 3:40[ 2] 2:41[25] 4:17[ 3] 4:16[21] 0:42[ 7] 0:34[ 5]
5.45592Vita Avinaite OK Saule LTU 00:54.15 +1:48 3:56(12)11:27(13)19:07( 5)25:38( 3)32:35( 4)37:36( 6)41:39( 7)43:55( 7)48:50( 5)52:50( 5)53:38( 5)54:15( 5)
3:56[12] 7:31[13] 7:40[ 5] 6:31[11] 6:57[20] 5:01[27] 4:03[ 7] 2:16[ 5] 4:55[10] 4:00[15] 0:48[25] 0:37[17]
6.45597Reet Rosenberg OK Kobras EST 00:55.12 +2:45 3:35( 6)10:10( 1)21:41(14)28:41(12)34:17( 9)38:10( 7)41:33( 6)43:32( 5)49:30( 6)54:00( 6)54:40( 6)55:12( 6)
3:35[ 6] 6:35[ 2] 11:31[21] 7:00[16] 5:36[ 2] 3:53[11] 3:23[ 1] 1:59[ 1] 5:58[25] 4:30[25] 0:40[ 3] 0:32[ 3]
7.45565Tiina Kangilaski TON EST 00:55.29 +3:02 4:23(25)12:17(18)20:49(10)26:29( 6)32:13( 3)35:57( 3)40:41( 4)43:07( 4)50:42( 7)54:05( 7)54:51( 7)55:29( 7)
4:23[25] 7:54[17] 8:32[11] 5:40[ 6] 5:44[ 4] 3:44[ 8] 4:44[28] 2:26[10] 7:35[34] 3:23[ 6] 0:46[18] 0:38[20]
8.45537Anna Rusakova O Club Moscow RUS 00:56.28 +4:01 4:52(29)13:34(28)21:58(16)28:47(14)35:33(13)39:18(10)43:34(10)46:09(10)50:53( 8)54:55( 8)55:48( 8)56:28( 8)
4:52[29] 8:42[27] 8:24[ 8] 6:49[14] 6:46[17] 3:45[ 9] 4:16[12] 2:35[18] 4:44[ 8] 4:02[19] 0:53[33] 0:40[29]
9.45551Barbara Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 00:56.33 +4:06 3:53(10)10:27( 4)19:17( 6)27:12( 8)34:37(10)38:10( 7)42:23( 8)44:58( 8)51:40( 9)55:16( 9)55:58( 9)56:33( 9)
3:53[10] 6:34[ 1] 8:50[15] 7:55[25] 7:25[26] 3:33[ 6] 4:13[11] 2:35[18] 6:42[28] 3:36[ 9] 0:42[ 7] 0:35[ 9]
10.45575Riika Ploompuu Swedbank EST 00:56.35 +4:08 4:07(17)11:20(10)21:26(13)30:20(15)37:07(14)40:36(13)44:56(13)47:28(13)52:02(10)55:23(10)56:05(10)56:35(10)
4:07[17] 7:13[ 9] 10:06[17] 8:54[27] 6:47[18] 3:29[ 5] 4:20[15] 2:32[14] 4:34[ 5] 3:21[ 5] 0:42[ 7] 0:30[ 1]
11.45570Guni Palme Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 00:57.16 +4:49 3:25( 2)11:49(15)18:47( 4)25:01( 2)33:59( 8)39:37(11)43:53(11)46:33(11)52:05(11)55:58(11)56:40(11)57:16(11)
3:25[ 2] 8:24[24] 6:58[ 3] 6:14[ 9] 8:58[37] 5:38[30] 4:16[12] 2:40[24] 5:32[24] 3:53[12] 0:42[ 7] 0:36[11]
12.45529Volha Aliakseyeva BNTU Minsk BLR 00:57.29 +5:02 3:57(13)13:36(29)23:42(22)30:59(16)37:32(16)40:43(14)45:11(15)48:07(14)52:13(12)56:06(12)56:50(12)57:29(12)
3:57[13] 9:39[32] 10:06[17] 7:17[19] 6:33[14] 3:11[ 1] 4:28[24] 2:56[29] 4:06[ 2] 3:53[12] 0:44[12] 0:39[25]
13.45535Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas EST 00:58.31 +6:04 4:13(21)12:43(23)21:17(12)28:10( 9)35:20(12)40:06(12)44:30(12)47:27(12)52:31(13)56:49(13)57:48(13)58:31(13)
4:13[21] 8:30[25] 8:34[12] 6:53[15] 7:10[23] 4:46[23] 4:24[17] 2:57[32] 5:04[13] 4:18[22] 0:59[38] 0:43[32]
13.45521Elina Lasseron EWK EST 00:58.31 +6:04 3:41( 8)11:35(14)18:28( 2)28:27(10)33:54( 7)41:20(15)45:06(14)49:56(18)53:58(16)57:09(14)57:54(14)58:31(13)
3:41[ 8] 7:54[17] 6:53[ 2] 9:59[35] 5:27[ 1] 7:26[35] 3:46[ 3] 4:50[41] 4:02[ 1] 3:11[ 2] 0:45[16] 0:37[17]
15.45512Maari Idnurm EST 00:58.54 +6:27 4:00(15)11:19( 9)23:24(19)32:18(19)39:03(20)42:29(17)46:55(17)49:29(15)53:52(15)57:22(15)58:09(15)58:54(15)
4:00[15] 7:19[10] 12:05[23] 8:54[27] 6:45[16] 3:26[ 3] 4:26[20] 2:34[17] 4:23[ 4] 3:30[ 7] 0:47[21] 0:45[36]
16.45522Gabriella Gyorffy HSE-Hungary HUN 00:59.10 +6:43 6:05(39)14:58(33)22:01(17)31:12(17)39:10(21)43:52(21)47:43(18)49:50(17)54:44(17)57:51(16)58:32(16)59:10(16)
6:05[39] 8:53[28] 7:03[ 4] 9:11[31] 7:58[29] 4:42[22] 3:51[ 4] 2:07[ 2] 4:54[ 9] 3:07[ 1] 0:41[ 5] 0:38[20]
17.45536Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 00:59.37 +7:10 4:38(27)12:32(21)23:05(18)28:34(11)34:39(11)38:53( 9)43:00( 9)45:28( 9)53:05(14)57:59(17)58:54(17)59:37(17)
4:38[27] 7:54[17] 10:33[20] 5:29[ 4] 6:05[ 9] 4:14[17] 4:07[ 9] 2:28[12] 7:37[35] 4:54[31] 0:55[36] 0:43[32]
18.45545Anneli Aas TON EST 00:59.57 +7:30 3:22( 1)10:34( 5)27:55(28)33:01(21)38:48(18)43:37(19)48:05(20)50:31(20)55:27(19)58:39(18)59:23(18)59:57(18)
3:22[ 1] 7:12[ 8] 17:21[34] 5:06[ 1] 5:47[ 6] 4:49[24] 4:28[24] 2:26[10] 4:56[11] 3:12[ 3] 0:44[12] 0:34[ 5]
19.45555Rita Ojala JOKA EST 01:00.30 +8:03 5:34(34)13:39(30)21:45(15)33:37(23)39:24(23)43:20(18)47:47(19)50:15(19)55:35(20)59:17(20)59:57(19)60:30(19)
5:34[34] 8:05[22] 8:06[ 6] 11:52[38] 5:47[ 6] 3:56[12] 4:27[23] 2:28[12] 5:20[20] 3:42[10] 0:40[ 3] 0:33[ 4]
20.45566Brigitte Senti OLG Welsikon SUI 01:00.40 +8:13 4:10(19)12:49(24)21:14(11)28:41(12)37:24(15)42:27(16)46:46(16)49:43(16)55:04(18)59:13(19)60:05(20)60:40(20)
4:10[19] 8:39[26] 8:25[ 9] 7:27[20] 8:43[36] 5:03[28] 4:19[14] 2:57[32] 5:21[21] 4:09[20] 0:52[31] 0:35[ 9]
21.45581Silvia Nolte TSV Nusse GER 01:04.12 +11:45 3:38( 7)10:45( 6)27:33(27)32:56(20)38:32(17)44:17(23)48:43(22)51:04(21)56:21(21)62:46(21)63:38(21)64:12(21)
3:38[ 7] 7:07[ 7] 16:48[33] 5:23[ 2] 5:36[ 2] 5:45[31] 4:26[20] 2:21[ 7] 5:17[19] 6:25[38] 0:52[31] 0:34[ 5]
22.45548Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 01:04.26 +11:59 3:30( 4)10:22( 3)23:36(21)33:26(22)39:11(22)47:05(25)51:05(25)54:01(25)59:30(23)63:00(22)63:50(22)64:26(22)
3:30[ 4] 6:52[ 4] 13:14[27] 9:50[33] 5:45[ 5] 7:54[38] 4:00[ 6] 2:56[29] 5:29[22] 3:30[ 7] 0:50[28] 0:36[11]
23.45544Ilvi Vare OK West EST 01:04.56 +12:29 3:29( 3)13:10(27)28:42(31)34:35(25)40:45(24)44:12(22)48:21(21)51:13(22)56:43(22)63:35(23)64:17(23)64:56(23)
3:29[ 3] 9:41[33] 15:32[29] 5:53[ 7] 6:10[12] 3:27[ 4] 4:09[10] 2:52[26] 5:30[23] 6:52[39] 0:42[ 7] 0:39[25]
24.45595Olga Titenkova Orion BLR 01:05.35 +13:08 5:04(32)13:00(26)29:22(32)37:55(33)44:13(32)48:05(28)52:31(27)54:54(27)60:03(24)64:22(24)65:01(24)65:35(24)
5:04[32] 7:56[20] 16:22[32] 8:33[26] 6:18[13] 3:52[10] 4:26[20] 2:23[ 8] 5:09[17] 4:19[23] 0:39[ 2] 0:34[ 5]
25.45560Sarah Louise Francis Southern Navigators GBR 01:06.43 +14:16 4:16(23)12:03(17)27:23(26)36:25(31)43:51(31)48:51(29)53:42(29)56:36(28)61:41(26)65:32(25)66:13(25)66:43(25)
4:16[23] 7:47[15] 15:20[28] 9:02[29] 7:26[27] 5:00[26] 4:51[30] 2:54[27] 5:05[14] 3:51[11] 0:41[ 5] 0:30[ 1]
26.45577Tarja Tervonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti FIN 01:07.15 +14:48 4:11(20)11:59(16)30:40(33)36:15(30)42:22(27)46:25(24)50:46(24)53:05(24)61:10(25)65:52(26)66:39(26)67:15(26)
4:11[20] 7:48[16] 18:41[36] 5:35[ 5] 6:07[11] 4:03[16] 4:21[16] 2:19[ 6] 8:05[38] 4:42[28] 0:47[21] 0:36[11]
27.45602Jitka Fajkusova Hana Orienteering CZE 01:07.31 +15:04 4:30(26)12:32(21)24:57(23)35:08(26)42:05(25)49:54(31)54:33(30)57:06(29)61:44(27)66:09(27)66:53(27)67:31(27)
4:30[26] 8:02[21] 12:25[24] 10:11[36] 6:57[20] 7:49[37] 4:39[26] 2:33[16] 4:38[ 6] 4:25[24] 0:44[12] 0:38[20]
28.45600Irina Chsheglova Ust-Kamenogorsk KAZ 01:09.19 +16:52 3:34( 5)10:16( 2)18:38( 3)31:41(18)38:57(19)43:37(19)50:05(23)52:13(23)63:21(29)68:05(28)68:43(28)69:19(28)
3:34[ 5] 6:42[ 3] 8:22[ 7] 13:03[39] 7:16[25] 4:40[21] 6:28[37] 2:08[ 3] 11:08[42] 4:44[30] 0:38[ 1] 0:36[11]
29.45580Therese Achermann OLK Piz Hasi SUI 01:10.26 +17:59 3:58(14)12:51(25)32:04(36)39:10(35)47:36(34)51:57(34)56:42(32)59:20(31)64:19(31)69:02(29)69:50(29)70:26(29)
3:58[14] 8:53[28] 19:13[37] 7:06[18] 8:26[33] 4:21[18] 4:45[29] 2:38[21] 4:59[12] 4:43[29] 0:48[25] 0:36[11]
30.45517Natalia Rakhmanina Moscow Compass RUS 01:10.35 +18:08 4:59(30)14:47(31)27:56(29)35:34(27)43:39(29)51:25(33)57:26(34)60:04(33)65:13(32)69:11(30)69:57(30)70:35(30)
4:59[30] 9:48[34] 13:09[26] 7:38[22] 8:05[31] 7:46[36] 6:01[35] 2:38[21] 5:09[17] 3:58[14] 0:46[18] 0:38[20]
31.45564Anneli Albert EST 01:11.11 +18:44 5:11(33)14:47(31)23:28(20)33:47(24)42:16(26)47:10(26)52:39(28)57:09(30)64:12(30)69:13(31)70:24(31)71:11(31)
5:11[33] 9:36[31] 8:41[14] 10:19[37] 8:29[34] 4:54[25] 5:29[33] 4:30[39] 7:03[31] 5:01[32] 1:11[42] 0:47[37]
32.45531Lilia Lyuk O-Club RUS 01:11.44 +19:17 6:21(40)16:09(38)31:53(34)38:57(34)45:52(33)50:23(32)56:36(31)59:32(32)65:41(33)70:11(32)71:00(32)71:44(32)
6:21[40] 9:48[34] 15:44[30] 7:04[17] 6:55[19] 4:31[19] 6:13[36] 2:56[29] 6:09[26] 4:30[25] 0:49[27] 0:44[34]
33.45509Teija Sahlstrom Espoon Akilles FIN 01:14.01 +21:34 5:37(36)15:44(36)25:53(24)35:43(28)43:45(30)49:07(30)56:45(33)60:21(34)67:17(34)72:28(33)73:22(34)74:01(33)
5:37[36] 10:07[36] 10:09[19] 9:50[33] 8:02[30] 5:22[29] 7:38[41] 3:36[37] 6:56[30] 5:11[34] 0:54[35] 0:39[25]
34.45518Nataliya Chernova ULYANOVSK RUS 01:14.09 +21:42 4:17(24)12:22(19)28:09(30)36:03(29)43:32(28)47:29(27)51:53(26)54:31(26)61:51(28)72:28(33)73:21(33)74:09(34)
4:17[24] 8:05[22] 15:47[31] 7:54[24] 7:29[28] 3:57[14] 4:24[17] 2:38[21] 7:20[32] 10:37[41] 0:53[33] 0:48[39]
35.45530Jane Yates CADOC GBR 01:21.19 +28:52 7:49(41)19:04(40)32:02(35)41:07(36)50:27(35)56:13(35)62:50(36)66:18(36)74:07(36)79:26(35)80:28(35)81:19(35)
7:49[41] 11:15[39] 12:58[25] 9:05[30] 9:20[38] 5:46[32] 6:37[39] 3:28[36] 7:49[36] 5:19[35] 1:02[39] 0:51[41]
36.45539Daisy Kroon Jõhvikas EST 01:24.42 +32:15 4:49(28)12:22(19)43:53(40)50:34(39)57:08(38)63:01(38)68:15(38)70:47(38)78:41(37)83:22(36)84:06(36)84:42(36)
4:49[28] 7:33[14] 31:31[42] 6:41[12] 6:34[15] 5:53[33] 5:14[32] 2:32[14] 7:54[37] 4:41[27] 0:44[12] 0:36[11]
37.45586Margarita Todorova Brown team BUL 01:25.14 +32:47 5:48(37)16:02(37)38:56(37)46:27(37)54:40(37)59:17(37)67:22(37)70:19(37)79:42(38)83:42(37)84:32(37)85:14(37)
5:48[37] 10:14[38] 22:54[39] 7:31[21] 8:13[32] 4:37[20] 8:05[42] 2:57[32] 9:23[41] 4:00[15] 0:50[28] 0:42[31]
38.45511Lucy Lou Tibro OK SWE 01:26.06 +33:39 5:36(35)15:11(34)26:48(25)36:32(32)51:05(36)57:07(36)62:03(35)65:29(35)72:05(35)84:26(38)85:22(38)86:06(38)
5:36[35] 9:35[30] 11:37[22] 9:44[32] 14:33[41] 6:02[34] 4:56[31] 3:26[35] 6:36[27] 12:21[42] 0:56[37] 0:44[34]
39.45515Sonja Ecke Wihan WAT AUT 01:31.27 +39:00 4:09(18)21:17(41)39:49(38)55:29(40)64:02(39)72:28(39)77:11(39)80:06(39)84:49(39)89:53(39)90:40(39)91:27(39)
4:09[18] 17:08[42] 18:32[35] 15:40[40] 8:33[35] 8:26[39] 4:43[27] 2:55[28] 4:43[ 7] 5:04[33] 0:47[21] 0:47[37]
40.45516Anna Loginova KBGL Orient RUS 01:41.18 +48:51 5:02(31)15:12(35)39:57(39)47:47(38)64:19(40)72:56(40)80:33(40)85:02(40)92:32(40)99:25(40)100:30(40)101:18(40)
5:02[31] 10:10[37] 24:45[40] 7:50[23] 16:32[42] 8:37[40] 7:37[40] 4:29[38] 7:30[33] 6:53[40] 1:05[40] 0:48[39]
41.45532Marta Tabellini Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 01:53.51 +61:24 5:48(37)18:00(39)44:30(41)67:33(41)78:01(41)86:40(41)92:36(41)97:41(41)105:50(41)111:47(41)112:55(41)113:51(41)
5:48[37] 12:12[40] 26:30[41] 23:03[42] 10:28[39] 8:39[41] 5:56[34] 5:05[42] 8:09[39] 5:57[36] 1:08[41] 0:56[42]
-45588Bo Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HHKG 02:01.32 +69:05 21:02(42)34:12(42)53:57(42)70:02(42)81:39(42)93:45(42)100:19(42)104:50(42)113:47(42)120:02(42)120:53(42)121:32(42)
21:02[42] 13:10[41] 19:45[38] 16:05[41] 11:37[40] 12:06[42] 6:34[38] 4:31[40] 8:57[40] 6:15[37] 0:51[30] 0:39[25]
45520Janine Dünner OLG Zürich SUI DNS
45576Kate Charles WCOC GBR DNS
45587Meike Jaeger Gundelfinger Turnerschaft GER DNS
45607Johanna Hyvönen FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:41