WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W40-B
6000m 10KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\479m 2.58\925m 3.83\757m 4.46\138m 5.60\576m 6.71\690m 7.115\581m 8.103\616m 9.53\690m 10.100\221m F.\187m
1.40521Helga Bertoldi Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:52.13 00:52.13 4:13( 6)10:52( 1)18:18( 1)19:56( 1)24:29( 1)31:09( 1)37:36( 1)42:42( 1)50:04( 1)51:42( 1)52:13( 1)
4:13[ 6] 6:39[ 1] 7:26[ 2] 1:38[ 7] 4:33[ 1] 6:40[ 2] 6:27[ 3] 5:06[ 2] 7:22[ 7] 1:38[ 4] 0:31[ 2]
2.40534Jana Slamova ATU Kosice SVK 00:53.14 +1:01 3:41( 1)12:02( 5)19:31( 2)21:06( 2)25:54( 2)32:37( 2)39:29( 2)45:21( 3)51:17( 2)52:42( 2)53:14( 2)
3:41[ 1] 8:21[ 9] 7:29[ 3] 1:35[ 4] 4:48[ 3] 6:43[ 3] 6:52[ 5] 5:52[ 9] 5:56[ 1] 1:25[ 1] 0:32[ 3]
3.40555Marie-Josee Parayre Bay Area Orienteering Club USA 00:54.20 +2:07 4:21( 8)13:08(12)20:31( 5)22:06( 5)26:41( 4)33:16( 3)39:42( 3)44:47( 2)51:58( 3)53:47( 3)54:20( 3)
4:21[ 8] 8:47[15] 7:23[ 1] 1:35[ 4] 4:35[ 2] 6:35[ 1] 6:26[ 2] 5:05[ 1] 7:11[ 5] 1:49[13] 0:33[ 5]
4.40561Montserrat Marinas Rumbo Free ESP 00:57.47 +5:34 4:14( 7)12:04( 6)19:44( 3)21:10( 3)26:03( 3)33:51( 4)41:09( 4)49:19( 5)55:36( 4)57:12( 4)57:47( 4)
4:14[ 7] 7:50[ 4] 7:40[ 4] 1:26[ 1] 4:53[ 4] 7:48[ 6] 7:18[ 6] 8:10[22] 6:17[ 2] 1:36[ 2] 0:35[ 9]
5.40530Kerstin Buchacker FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:59.47 +7:34 5:28(17)14:01(15)22:17( 9)23:47( 8)28:44( 8)35:43( 6)44:59( 7)50:12( 7)57:32( 5)59:11( 5)59:47( 5)
5:28[17] 8:33[14] 8:16[ 6] 1:30[ 2] 4:57[ 6] 6:59[ 4] 9:16[18] 5:13[ 3] 7:20[ 6] 1:39[ 5] 0:36[12]
6.40522Pinar Basol Istanbul Orienteering SK-IOG TUR 01:00.35 +8:22 4:00( 4)11:43( 3)21:00( 6)22:49( 6)28:02( 6)35:14( 5)46:10( 8)51:26( 8)58:18( 6)59:58( 6)60:35( 6)
4:00[ 4] 7:43[ 3] 9:17[10] 1:49[13] 5:13[ 9] 7:12[ 5] 10:56[19] 5:16[ 4] 6:52[ 3] 1:40[ 6] 0:37[14]
7.40507Siiri Vallner EST 01:00.43 +8:30 3:58( 3)12:20( 7)22:42(11)24:13(10)29:21( 9)37:18( 7)44:06( 6)49:36( 6)58:22( 7)60:09( 7)60:43( 7)
3:58[ 3] 8:22[10] 10:22[14] 1:31[ 3] 5:08[ 8] 7:57[ 7] 6:48[ 4] 5:30[ 6] 8:46[10] 1:47[10] 0:34[ 6]
8.40533Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 01:06.00 +13:47 4:33(12)12:26( 8)22:00( 8)23:55( 9)29:28(10)40:15(11)48:17(10)54:30(10)63:21( 9)65:24( 8)66:00( 8)
4:33[12] 7:53[ 6] 9:34[12] 1:55[15] 5:33[12] 10:47[18] 8:02[ 8] 6:13[11] 8:51[11] 2:03[17] 0:36[12]
9.40563Tatyana Simanova Team SPIRIT RUS 01:06.19 +14:06 4:51(15)13:09(13)22:35(10)24:30(11)30:19(11)39:01( 9)47:33( 9)55:19(11)63:24(10)65:39( 9)66:19( 9)
4:51[15] 8:18[ 8] 9:26[11] 1:55[15] 5:49[16] 8:42[ 9] 8:32[11] 7:46[19] 8:05[ 8] 2:15[20] 0:40[21]
10.40526Piret Kaasik Ilves EST 01:07.59 +15:46 4:22( 9)13:52(14)22:48(12)24:39(12)30:33(12)39:28(10)48:29(11)54:17( 9)65:32(11)67:20(10)67:59(10)
4:22[ 9] 9:30[18] 8:56[ 7] 1:51[14] 5:54[18] 8:55[10] 9:01[16] 5:48[ 8] 11:15[21] 1:48[12] 0:39[19]
11.40552Ane Timenes Laugen OK Linne SWE 01:09.15 +17:02 5:28(17)14:48(18)25:09(14)27:10(14)33:14(15)42:39(15)51:31(13)57:32(13)66:10(12)68:38(12)69:15(11)
5:28[17] 9:20[17] 10:21[13] 2:01[20] 6:04[20] 9:25[12] 8:52[14] 6:01[10] 8:38[ 9] 2:28[22] 0:37[14]
12.40556Zane Kojalovica Ozons OK LAT 01:10.30 +18:17 4:34(13)13:04(11)24:03(13)25:45(13)31:28(13)41:48(12)50:13(12)56:46(12)68:16(13)69:58(13)70:30(12)
4:34[13] 8:30[13] 10:59[16] 1:42[10] 5:43[15] 10:20[16] 8:25[10] 6:33[12] 11:30[23] 1:42[ 8] 0:32[ 3]
13.40505Helen Marsden HH GBR 01:10.42 +18:29 3:53( 2)11:44( 4)19:47( 4)21:31( 4)26:47( 5)37:21( 8)43:37( 5)49:06( 4)61:35( 8)67:41(11)70:42(13)
3:53[ 2] 7:51[ 5] 8:03[ 5] 1:44[11] 5:16[10] 10:34[17] 6:16[ 1] 5:29[ 5] 12:29[24] 6:06[25] 3:01[25]
14.40565Tatiana Liabzina Krasnoyarsk RUS 01:10.45 +18:32 4:06( 5)11:21( 2)26:55(18)28:33(17)33:26(16)42:07(13)54:03(17)59:37(15)68:29(14)70:15(14)70:45(14)
4:06[ 5] 7:15[ 2] 15:34[23] 1:38[ 7] 4:53[ 4] 8:41[ 8] 11:56[20] 5:34[ 7] 8:52[12] 1:46[ 9] 0:30[ 1]
15.40517Olga Skorobogatova O-Klub Moskau RUS 01:11.29 +19:16 4:23(10)14:41(17)27:05(19)28:51(19)34:51(19)44:32(18)52:50(15)59:32(14)68:44(15)70:49(15)71:29(15)
4:23[10] 10:18[20] 12:24[17] 1:46[12] 6:00[19] 9:41[13] 8:18[ 9] 6:42[13] 9:12[15] 2:05[18] 0:40[21]
-40515Pia Uotila Kouvolan Suunnistajat FIN 01:12.50 +20:37 7:32(23)17:22(22)26:28(16)28:27(16)34:05(18)43:52(16)52:34(14)60:01(16)70:21(16)72:12(16)72:50(16)
7:32[23] 9:50[19] 9:06[ 8] 1:59[19] 5:38[14] 9:47[14] 8:42[13] 7:27[18] 10:20[19] 1:51[14] 0:38[16]
16.40506Evgeniia Tsvetkova Nizhniy Novgorod RUS 01:13.14 +21:01 4:37(14)12:35( 9)21:46( 7)23:23( 7)28:21( 7)47:29(19)54:55(18)61:52(18)71:02(17)72:39(17)73:14(17)
4:37[14] 7:58[ 7] 9:11[ 9] 1:37[ 6] 4:58[ 7] 19:08[25] 7:26[ 7] 6:57[15] 9:10[14] 1:37[ 3] 0:35[ 9]
17.40538Ruta Caplikiene Takas OSK LTU 01:13.44 +21:31 4:27(11)12:50(10)25:22(15)27:19(15)33:09(14)42:18(14)55:07(19)62:24(19)71:18(18)73:09(18)73:44(18)
4:27[11] 8:23[11] 12:32[18] 1:57[17] 5:50[17] 9:09[11] 12:49[21] 7:17[17] 8:54[13] 1:51[14] 0:35[ 9]
18.40560Svetlana Saveleva Orienta - Kuncevo RUS 01:13.52 +21:39 5:14(16)15:48(20)26:32(17)28:35(18)33:57(17)44:16(17)53:10(16)60:08(17)71:31(19)73:18(19)73:52(19)
5:14[16] 10:34[21] 10:44[15] 2:03[21] 5:22[11] 10:19[15] 8:54[15] 6:58[16] 11:23[22] 1:47[10] 0:34[ 6]
19.40545Marianne Merimäki Kalvolan Keihas FIN 01:18.57 +26:44 5:49(20)15:08(19)29:13(20)31:11(20)37:32(20)50:12(20)58:48(20)66:40(20)76:17(20)78:19(20)78:57(20)
5:49[20] 9:19[16] 14:05[20] 1:58[18] 6:21[22] 12:40[21] 8:36[12] 7:52[21] 9:37[17] 2:02[16] 0:38[16]
20.40559Lisette Flagothier FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:21.43 +29:30 5:53(21)14:18(16)29:36(21)33:30(22)39:38(22)52:15(22)61:23(21)69:10(21)78:29(21)80:57(21)81:43(21)
5:53[21] 8:25[12] 15:18[21] 3:54[25] 6:08[21] 12:37[20] 9:08[17] 7:47[20] 9:19[16] 2:28[22] 0:46[24]
21.40525Iuliia Davydova Chudovo RUS 01:24.51 +32:38 6:46(22)17:40(23)33:08(23)34:46(23)40:23(23)51:22(21)68:38(23)75:28(23)82:36(22)84:17(22)84:51(22)
6:46[22] 10:54[22] 15:28[22] 1:38[ 7] 5:37[13] 10:59[19] 17:16[24] 6:50[14] 7:08[ 4] 1:41[ 7] 0:34[ 6]
22.40540Vaike Murumets EST 01:29.08 +36:55 5:35(19)16:30(21)29:51(22)32:07(21)38:53(21)53:12(23)66:50(22)75:20(22)86:02(23)88:29(23)89:08(23)
5:35[19] 10:55[23] 13:21[19] 2:16[24] 6:46[23] 14:19[23] 13:38[23] 8:30[23] 10:42[20] 2:27[21] 0:39[19]
23.40510Anna Marchenko U RUS 01:57.18 +65:05 8:30(24)19:40(24)40:26(24)42:39(24)50:18(24)64:20(24)90:02(25)103:23(25)113:37(24)116:38(24)117:18(24)
8:30[24] 11:10[24] 20:46[25] 2:13[23] 7:39[25] 14:02[22] 25:42[25] 13:21[24] 10:14[18] 3:01[24] 0:40[21]
-40550Maggie Mok Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 02:03.10 +70:57 14:11(25)30:16(25)46:17(25)48:29(25)55:18(25)70:27(25)83:48(24)99:11(24)120:25(25)122:32(25)123:10(25)
14:11[25] 16:05[25] 16:01[24] 2:12[22] 6:49[24] 15:09[24] 13:21[22] 15:23[25] 21:14[25] 2:07[19] 0:38[16]
40542Nina Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN DNS
40511Alisa Nikitina Moscow-Korza RUS DNS
40549Juiia Safronova ARINA RUS DNS
40569Ilona Poljakova LSF PT EST DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:41