WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W40-A
7360m 14KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.108\756m 2.113\905m 3.82\217m 4.34\374m 5.42\612m 6.106\401m 7.46\343m 8.60\576m 9.79\282m 10.84\1089m 11.112\225m 12.53\1014m 13.50\131m 14.100\109m F.\187m
1.40519Irita Pukite Kapa OK/Saulkrasti LAT 00:52.23 00:52.23 5:15( 1)11:52( 1)13:17( 1)15:16( 1)19:25( 1)22:43( 1)25:24( 1)28:50( 1)31:11( 1)39:31( 1)42:05( 1)50:48( 1)51:30( 1)51:59( 1)52:23( 1)
5:15[ 1] 6:37[ 2] 1:25[ 4] 1:59[ 1] 4:09[ 6] 3:18[ 5] 2:41[ 3] 3:26[ 1] 2:21[ 4] 8:20[ 1] 2:34[ 2] 8:43[ 7] 0:42[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 0:24[ 1]
2.40574Annika Björk OK Linne SWE 00:52.48 +0:25 5:21( 2)12:56( 5)14:17( 5)16:21( 5)20:05( 3)23:24( 3)25:54( 2)29:28( 2)31:38( 2)40:27( 2)43:13( 2)51:01( 2)51:46( 2)52:20( 2)52:48( 2)
5:21[ 2] 7:35[ 7] 1:21[ 1] 2:04[ 2] 3:44[ 1] 3:19[ 6] 2:30[ 1] 3:34[ 2] 2:10[ 1] 8:49[ 5] 2:46[ 5] 7:48[ 1] 0:45[ 3] 0:34[10] 0:28[ 4]
3.40514Kirti Rebane SK Saue Tammed EST 00:53.21 +0:58 5:34( 3)12:20( 3)13:49( 3)16:00( 3)19:49( 2)23:06( 2)25:55( 3)29:38( 3)32:04( 3)40:30( 3)43:24( 3)51:24( 3)52:17( 3)52:52( 3)53:21( 3)
5:34[ 3] 6:46[ 4] 1:29[ 6] 2:11[ 4] 3:49[ 2] 3:17[ 4] 2:49[ 6] 3:43[ 6] 2:26[ 6] 8:26[ 3] 2:54[ 9] 8:00[ 3] 0:53[16] 0:35[12] 0:29[ 8]
4.40516Merike Vanjuk OK Kape EST 00:55.01 +2:38 5:38( 4)12:14( 2)13:37( 2)15:49( 2)20:22( 5)24:04( 5)27:02( 5)30:43( 5)33:08( 4)41:59( 4)44:34( 4)53:10( 4)53:58( 4)54:31( 4)55:01( 4)
5:38[ 4] 6:36[ 1] 1:23[ 2] 2:12[ 5] 4:33[14] 3:42[16] 2:58[ 8] 3:41[ 5] 2:25[ 5] 8:51[ 6] 2:35[ 3] 8:36[ 6] 0:48[ 6] 0:33[ 5] 0:30[12]
5.40528Aline Hermans FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:55.31 +3:08 6:24( 8)14:22(10)15:51( 9)17:59( 7)21:53( 7)25:17( 7)28:01( 7)31:46( 7)34:12( 7)42:36( 7)45:30( 7)53:35( 5)54:25( 5)55:02( 5)55:31( 5)
6:24[ 8] 7:58[10] 1:29[ 6] 2:08[ 3] 3:54[ 4] 3:24[ 7] 2:44[ 5] 3:45[ 7] 2:26[ 6] 8:24[ 2] 2:54[ 9] 8:05[ 5] 0:50[11] 0:37[19] 0:29[ 8]
6.40564Christine Mikkelsen Ik Grane orientering NOR 00:55.45 +3:22 5:50( 6)12:35( 4)14:03( 4)16:20( 4)20:20( 4)23:55( 4)26:49( 4)30:42( 4)33:10( 5)42:11( 5)44:58( 6)53:56( 6)54:44( 6)55:17( 6)55:45( 6)
5:50[ 6] 6:45[ 3] 1:28[ 5] 2:17[ 8] 4:00[ 5] 3:35[11] 2:54[ 7] 3:53[ 8] 2:28[ 8] 9:01[ 7] 2:47[ 7] 8:58[10] 0:48[ 6] 0:33[ 5] 0:28[ 4]
7.40539Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:56.44 +4:21 6:38(11)15:44(16)17:27(16)19:46(13)24:16(12)27:24(11)29:54( 8)33:29( 8)35:39( 8)44:19( 8)47:00( 8)55:02( 7)55:46( 7)56:17( 7)56:44( 7)
6:38[11] 9:06[19] 1:43[14] 2:19[ 9] 4:30[11] 3:08[ 2] 2:30[ 1] 3:35[ 3] 2:10[ 1] 8:40[ 4] 2:41[ 4] 8:02[ 4] 0:44[ 2] 0:31[ 3] 0:27[ 2]
8.40523Romana Zaborilova Sokol Jenisovice CZE 00:59.50 +7:27 7:32(19)14:44(11)16:20(11)18:44(11)23:04( 9)26:43(10)30:06( 9)34:11( 9)36:53( 9)46:27( 9)49:13( 9)57:58( 8)58:49( 8)59:22( 8)59:50( 8)
7:32[19] 7:12[ 6] 1:36[ 9] 2:24[11] 4:20[ 7] 3:39[13] 3:23[14] 4:05[12] 2:42[13] 9:34[10] 2:46[ 5] 8:45[ 8] 0:51[13] 0:33[ 5] 0:28[ 4]
9.40557Kirsi Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat -37 FIN 01:01.01 +8:38 7:14(16)15:31(14)17:03(12)19:49(15)24:33(15)28:10(13)31:17(12)35:37(12)38:15(12)48:11(11)51:10(11)59:06( 9)59:54( 9)60:29( 9)61:01( 9)
7:14[16] 8:17[13] 1:32[ 8] 2:46[19] 4:44[17] 3:37[12] 3:07[11] 4:20[19] 2:38[10] 9:56[12] 2:59[12] 7:56[ 2] 0:48[ 6] 0:35[12] 0:32[16]
10.40558Linn Nilsson OK Tyr SWE 01:02.05 +9:42 5:47( 5)14:19( 9)15:42( 8)17:56( 6)21:45( 6)24:49( 6)27:31( 6)31:08( 6)33:21( 6)42:22( 6)44:55( 5)60:16(10)61:05(10)61:35(10)62:05(10)
5:47[ 5] 8:32[16] 1:23[ 2] 2:14[ 6] 3:49[ 2] 3:04[ 1] 2:42[ 4] 3:37[ 4] 2:13[ 3] 9:01[ 7] 2:33[ 1] 15:21[29] 0:49[ 9] 0:30[ 2] 0:30[12]
11.40573Marje Venelaine SK Saue Tammed EST 01:03.27 +11:04 6:19( 7)13:55( 7)15:35( 7)18:20( 9)22:49( 8)26:28( 9)30:12(10)34:31(10)37:21(10)47:24(10)50:44(10)61:22(11)62:19(11)62:56(11)63:27(11)
6:19[ 7] 7:36[ 8] 1:40[12] 2:45[18] 4:29[ 9] 3:39[13] 3:44[21] 4:19[17] 2:50[16] 10:03[15] 3:20[20] 10:38[22] 0:57[21] 0:37[19] 0:31[15]
12.40562Meri Louhisola Lynx FIN 01:03.59 +11:36 6:31(10)14:17( 8)15:56(10)18:39(10)23:18(11)29:48(17)32:54(15)36:53(15)39:24(14)48:52(12)52:08(12)61:57(12)62:46(12)63:25(12)63:59(12)
6:31[10] 7:46[ 9] 1:39[11] 2:43[16] 4:39[15] 6:30[28] 3:06[10] 3:59[10] 2:31[ 9] 9:28[ 9] 3:16[16] 9:49[13] 0:49[ 9] 0:39[23] 0:34[24]
13.40532Maria Salmi Lappeenn Riento FIN 01:05.10 +12:47 7:58(23)16:20(19)18:09(17)20:58(16)25:40(16)29:47(16)33:23(16)37:37(16)40:23(16)50:24(14)53:42(15)62:59(13)64:02(13)64:38(13)65:10(13)
7:58[23] 8:22[14] 1:49[17] 2:49[21] 4:42[16] 4:07[20] 3:36[18] 4:14[13] 2:46[15] 10:01[14] 3:18[18] 9:17[11] 1:03[24] 0:36[14] 0:32[16]
14.40541Elena Kheldert O-Tropa RUS 01:05.16 +12:53 6:24( 8)15:52(17)21:47(26)24:02(24)28:34(22)32:07(22)35:10(19)39:05(19)41:55(19)51:43(18)54:30(17)63:19(14)64:06(14)64:43(14)65:16(14)
6:24[ 8] 9:28[23] 5:55[28] 2:15[ 7] 4:32[13] 3:33[ 9] 3:03[ 9] 3:55[ 9] 2:50[16] 9:48[11] 2:47[ 7] 8:49[ 9] 0:47[ 5] 0:37[19] 0:33[21]
15.40535Kristi Vassil OK Ilves EST 01:05.48 +13:25 7:04(14)15:15(12)17:16(14)19:41(12)24:26(14)28:56(14)32:12(14)36:43(14)39:34(15)50:32(15)53:30(13)63:48(15)64:44(15)65:20(15)65:48(15)
7:04[14] 8:11[12] 2:01[22] 2:25[12] 4:45[18] 4:30[25] 3:16[12] 4:31[22] 2:51[18] 10:58[18] 2:58[11] 10:18[17] 0:56[18] 0:36[14] 0:28[ 4]
16.40548Aleksandra Kondrateva Zeos BLR 01:05.54 +13:31 6:47(13)15:31(14)17:21(15)19:48(14)24:17(13)27:50(12)31:23(13)35:57(13)38:38(13)50:02(13)53:31(14)63:55(16)64:45(16)65:21(16)65:54(16)
6:47[13] 8:44[17] 1:50[19] 2:27[14] 4:29[ 9] 3:33[ 9] 3:33[16] 4:34[24] 2:41[11] 11:24[22] 3:29[24] 10:24[19] 0:50[11] 0:36[14] 0:33[21]
17.40512Ieva Godina 42km.lv LAT 01:06.32 +14:09 7:18(18)15:21(13)17:03(12)21:46(18)26:07(17)29:36(15)33:26(17)37:42(17)40:23(16)51:21(17)54:45(18)64:08(17)65:28(17)66:02(17)66:32(17)
7:18[18] 8:03[11] 1:42[13] 4:43[29] 4:21[ 8] 3:29[ 8] 3:50[23] 4:16[15] 2:41[11] 10:58[18] 3:24[22] 9:23[12] 1:20[29] 0:34[10] 0:30[12]
18.40567Elaine Lenz ADAAN BRA 01:07.45 +15:22 7:14(16)16:37(20)18:36(18)21:28(17)26:22(18)30:53(18)34:15(18)38:40(18)41:31(18)52:33(19)55:35(19)65:49(18)66:45(18)67:18(18)67:45(18)
7:14[16] 9:23[22] 1:59[21] 2:52[23] 4:54[20] 4:31[26] 3:22[13] 4:25[20] 2:51[18] 11:02[20] 3:02[14] 10:14[16] 0:56[18] 0:33[ 5] 0:27[ 2]
19.40546Silvia Chupekova Hana Orienteering SVK 01:08.09 +15:46 6:39(12)13:36( 6)15:14( 6)18:02( 8)23:11(10)26:27( 8)30:50(11)34:53(11)37:52(11)50:42(16)53:44(16)66:07(19)67:07(19)67:40(19)68:09(19)
6:39[12] 6:57[ 5] 1:38[10] 2:48[20] 5:09[22] 3:16[ 3] 4:23[28] 4:03[11] 2:59[21] 12:50[25] 3:02[14] 12:23[27] 1:00[23] 0:33[ 5] 0:29[ 8]
20.40508Jana Skorpilova SC JIcIN CZE 01:09.49 +17:26 8:46(27)19:28(28)21:20(24)23:46(22)28:16(21)31:56(21)35:40(21)39:59(21)42:44(20)54:00(20)57:29(20)68:00(20)68:45(20)69:17(20)69:49(20)
8:46[27] 10:42[27] 1:52[20] 2:26[13] 4:30[11] 3:40[15] 3:44[21] 4:19[17] 2:45[14] 11:16[21] 3:29[24] 10:31[20] 0:45[ 3] 0:32[ 4] 0:32[16]
21.40553Line Nybakken as-NMBU orientering NOR 01:12.06 +19:43 7:41(21)18:04(23)20:11(21)22:39(20)27:57(20)31:39(19)35:15(20)39:29(20)42:58(21)56:08(22)59:33(22)70:04(21)70:55(21)71:34(21)72:06(21)
7:41[21] 10:23[26] 2:07[23] 2:28[15] 5:18[24] 3:42[16] 3:36[18] 4:14[13] 3:29[24] 13:10[26] 3:25[23] 10:31[20] 0:51[13] 0:39[23] 0:32[16]
22.40551Heidi Huusari Inkeroisten Terho FIN 01:12.23 +20:00 9:42(28)18:10(25)20:38(22)23:22(21)29:13(23)33:24(23)38:03(23)42:38(24)46:09(24)56:05(21)59:28(21)70:16(22)71:14(22)71:51(22)72:23(22)
9:42[28] 8:28[15] 2:28[25] 2:44[17] 5:51[27] 4:11[21] 4:39[29] 4:35[25] 3:31[25] 9:56[12] 3:23[21] 10:48[24] 0:58[22] 0:37[19] 0:32[16]
23.40524Marie Podrabska Slavia Liberec CZE 01:12.49 +20:26 8:28(26)19:12(26)21:57(27)24:47(25)30:21(24)34:27(24)38:08(24)42:34(23)45:34(23)56:16(23)60:17(23)70:19(23)71:26(23)72:10(23)72:49(23)
8:28[26] 10:44[28] 2:45[26] 2:50[22] 5:34[26] 4:06[19] 3:41[20] 4:26[21] 3:00[22] 10:42[16] 4:01[29] 10:02[14] 1:07[26] 0:44[26] 0:39[27]
24.40536Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo FIN 01:14.53 +22:30 7:37(20)17:18(22)19:06(19)22:04(19)27:26(19)31:52(20)35:45(22)40:37(22)44:53(22)58:03(24)61:33(24)72:30(24)73:38(24)74:20(24)74:53(24)
7:37[20] 9:41[24] 1:48[15] 2:58[25] 5:22[25] 4:26[23] 3:53[24] 4:52[27] 4:16[27] 13:10[26] 3:30[26] 10:57[26] 1:08[27] 0:42[25] 0:33[21]
25.40537Heidi Forsström OK Botnia FIN 01:17.57 +25:34 7:11(15)16:19(18)29:18(29)31:38(29)36:24(29)40:50(29)44:25(29)48:41(29)51:36(29)62:30(28)65:49(27)75:55(25)76:47(25)77:23(25)77:57(25)
7:11[15] 9:08[20] 12:59[29] 2:20[10] 4:46[19] 4:26[23] 3:35[17] 4:16[15] 2:55[20] 10:54[17] 3:19[19] 10:06[15] 0:52[15] 0:36[14] 0:34[24]
26.40531Kirsi Isoherranen Lynx FIN 01:18.52 +26:29 8:20(25)19:25(27)21:44(25)24:51(26)30:47(26)35:30(26)39:34(26)44:28(26)49:56(27)61:41(26)65:20(26)76:13(26)77:29(26)78:13(26)78:52(26)
8:20[25] 11:05[29] 2:19[24] 3:07[26] 5:56[28] 4:43[27] 4:04[26] 4:54[28] 5:28[29] 11:45[23] 3:39[27] 10:53[25] 1:16[28] 0:44[26] 0:39[27]
27.40520Anne Lehtinen KauKa FIN 01:19.09 +26:46 12:09(29)21:24(29)23:12(28)26:08(28)31:23(28)35:37(27)39:48(27)44:42(27)48:22(26)62:19(27)65:58(28)76:42(27)77:46(27)78:30(27)79:09(27)
12:09[29] 9:15[21] 1:48[15] 2:56[24] 5:15[23] 4:14[22] 4:11[27] 4:54[28] 3:40[26] 13:57[28] 3:39[27] 10:44[23] 1:04[25] 0:44[26] 0:39[27]
28.40527Inga Ausekle Tout Azimut Fameck LAT 01:19.48 +27:25 7:46(22)16:45(21)20:55(23)25:29(27)30:26(25)34:31(25)38:24(25)42:57(25)48:06(25)59:53(25)63:09(25)77:31(28)78:27(28)79:12(28)79:48(28)
7:46[22] 8:59[18] 4:10[27] 4:34[28] 4:57[21] 4:05[18] 3:53[24] 4:33[23] 5:09[28] 11:47[24] 3:16[16] 14:22[28] 0:56[18] 0:45[29] 0:36[26]
29.40509Judith Austerberry NGOC GBR 01:21.46 +29:23 8:08(24)18:04(23)19:53(20)23:50(23)31:19(27)38:56(28)42:25(28)47:00(28)50:26(28)66:27(29)69:26(29)79:46(29)80:41(29)81:17(29)81:46(29)
8:08[24] 9:56[25] 1:49[17] 3:57[27] 7:29[29] 7:37[29] 3:29[15] 4:35[25] 3:26[23] 16:01[29] 2:59[12] 10:20[18] 0:55[17] 0:36[14] 0:29[ 8]

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:41