WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
W35-A
8030m 15KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.78\724m 2.59\1200m 3.76\482m 4.37\117m 5.46\260m 6.60\576m 7.113\505m 8.33\1161m 9.85\284m 10.53\967m 11.55\128m 12.117\452m 13.43\389m 14.54\294m 15.100\152m F.\187m
1.35531Elli Virta OK Trian FIN 00:54.19 00:54.19 5:26( 1)13:11( 1)16:22( 1)17:36( 1)19:33( 1)23:01( 1)26:33( 1)35:57( 1)38:40( 1)44:58( 1)45:53( 1)49:03( 1)51:15( 1)53:10( 1)53:53( 1)54:19( 1)
5:26[ 1] 7:45[ 1] 3:11[ 1] 1:14[12] 1:57[ 1] 3:28[ 3] 3:32[ 1] 9:24[ 2] 2:43[ 1] 6:18[ 1] 0:55[ 4] 3:10[ 1] 2:12[ 1] 1:55[ 1] 0:43[ 2] 0:26[ 2]
2.35554Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen SWE 00:58.55 +4:36 5:48( 2)13:50( 2)17:38( 2)18:53( 3)21:00( 2)24:24( 2)28:53( 2)38:47( 3)42:01( 3)48:32( 2)49:27( 2)53:15( 2)55:39( 2)57:41( 2)58:25( 2)58:55( 2)
5:48[ 2] 8:02[ 2] 3:48[10] 1:15[13] 2:07[ 2] 3:24[ 1] 4:29[14] 9:54[ 6] 3:14[ 3] 6:31[ 2] 0:55[ 4] 3:48[10] 2:24[ 2] 2:02[ 3] 0:44[ 3] 0:30[10]
3.35557Sanna Paukkunen MS Parma FIN 01:00.16 +5:57 5:58( 4)14:17( 3)17:40( 3)18:45( 2)21:08( 3)24:53( 3)29:04( 3)38:25( 2)41:45( 2)49:32( 3)50:26( 3)53:54( 3)56:30( 3)58:53( 3)59:46( 3)60:16( 3)
5:58[ 4] 8:19[ 3] 3:23[ 3] 1:05[ 2] 2:23[ 8] 3:45[ 6] 4:11[ 8] 9:21[ 1] 3:20[ 5] 7:47[ 5] 0:54[ 3] 3:28[ 3] 2:36[ 7] 2:23[10] 0:53[16] 0:30[10]
4.35513Veera Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 01:02.19 +8:00 5:51( 3)14:40( 4)18:30( 4)19:42( 4)21:50( 4)25:32( 4)29:29( 4)39:18( 4)42:41( 4)51:21( 5)52:13( 5)56:15( 5)58:47( 4)61:04( 4)61:49( 4)62:19( 4)
5:51[ 3] 8:49[ 4] 3:50[12] 1:12[ 9] 2:08[ 3] 3:42[ 5] 3:57[ 3] 9:49[ 4] 3:23[ 7] 8:40[12] 0:52[ 2] 4:02[15] 2:32[ 4] 2:17[ 6] 0:45[ 4] 0:30[10]
5.35518Henna Autio RasTiimi FIN 01:03.00 +8:41 6:34(13)16:26(11)19:45( 8)20:45( 8)23:14( 7)26:38( 6)30:26( 5)40:31( 6)43:44( 5)50:58( 4)52:06( 4)55:45( 4)59:39( 5)61:39( 5)62:31( 5)63:00( 5)
6:34[13] 9:52[10] 3:19[ 2] 1:00[ 1] 2:29[11] 3:24[ 1] 3:48[ 2] 10:05[ 7] 3:13[ 2] 7:14[ 3] 1:08[14] 3:39[ 7] 3:54[23] 2:00[ 2] 0:52[14] 0:29[ 6]
6.35510Reda Velde Azuolas OK LTU 01:05.08 +10:49 8:15(23)18:17(17)21:41(15)22:47(15)25:17(13)28:47(11)33:01( 9)42:26( 7)45:47( 7)53:35( 7)55:02( 7)58:44( 6)61:17( 6)63:43( 6)64:39( 6)65:08( 6)
8:15[23] 10:02[13] 3:24[ 4] 1:06[ 4] 2:30[13] 3:30[ 4] 4:14[ 9] 9:25[ 3] 3:21[ 6] 7:48[ 6] 1:27[21] 3:42[ 9] 2:33[ 6] 2:26[13] 0:56[22] 0:29[ 6]
7.35541Mirja Virve OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:05.31 +11:12 6:12( 8)15:20( 5)18:45( 5)19:54( 5)22:23( 5)26:24( 5)30:27( 6)40:16( 5)44:06( 6)51:56( 6)54:21( 6)59:03( 7)62:00( 7)64:17( 7)65:06( 7)65:31( 7)
6:12[ 8] 9:08[ 7] 3:25[ 5] 1:09[ 7] 2:29[11] 4:01[ 9] 4:03[ 5] 9:49[ 4] 3:50[12] 7:50[ 7] 2:25[25] 4:42[22] 2:57[13] 2:17[ 6] 0:49[10] 0:25[ 1]
8.35529Tiina Väre Someron Esa FIN 01:06.22 +12:03 6:05( 6)15:41( 8)19:18( 6)20:38( 7)23:05( 6)26:59( 7)31:15( 7)43:44( 8)47:59( 9)55:39( 8)56:42( 9)60:13( 9)62:45( 9)65:01( 8)65:54( 8)66:22( 8)
6:05[ 6] 9:36[ 9] 3:37[ 6] 1:20[16] 2:27[ 9] 3:54[ 7] 4:16[11] 12:29[20] 4:15[20] 7:40[ 4] 1:03[12] 3:31[ 5] 2:32[ 4] 2:16[ 5] 0:53[16] 0:28[ 4]
9.35514Eveliina Muukkonen Kangasala SK FIN 01:06.38 +12:19 6:05( 6)15:59( 9)20:56(12)22:23(12)24:39(10)28:40(10)33:59(13)44:06( 9)47:24( 8)55:45( 9)56:36( 8)60:11( 8)62:42( 8)65:13( 9)66:03( 9)66:38( 9)
6:05[ 6] 9:54[11] 4:57[23] 1:27[22] 2:16[ 4] 4:01[ 9] 5:19[19] 10:07[ 8] 3:18[ 4] 8:21[ 9] 0:51[ 1] 3:35[ 6] 2:31[ 3] 2:31[16] 0:50[12] 0:35[22]
10.35515Agne Paspirgelyte OK Dainava LTU 01:08.20 +14:01 6:13( 9)17:01(12)20:39(11)21:59(10)24:19( 9)28:37( 9)33:12(10)44:32(11)48:13(10)57:05(10)58:00(10)62:02(10)64:44(10)67:04(10)67:49(10)68:20(10)
6:13[ 9] 10:48[18] 3:38[ 7] 1:20[16] 2:20[ 7] 4:18[16] 4:35[15] 11:20[12] 3:41[ 9] 8:52[13] 0:55[ 4] 4:02[15] 2:42[11] 2:20[ 9] 0:45[ 4] 0:31[14]
11.35508Svetlana Dmitrochenkova-SMoscow Compass RUS 01:10.19 +16:00 6:27(12)15:30( 7)19:57( 9)21:16( 9)23:35( 8)28:14( 8)32:39( 8)45:07(12)49:49(14)59:05(12)60:32(12)63:56(11)66:36(11)68:59(11)69:52(11)70:19(11)
6:27[12] 9:03[ 6] 4:27[19] 1:19[15] 2:19[ 5] 4:39[21] 4:25[13] 12:28[19] 4:42[25] 9:16[14] 1:27[21] 3:24[ 2] 2:40[ 9] 2:23[10] 0:53[16] 0:27[ 3]
12.35560Jessica Söllvander OK Rodhen SWE 01:11.06 +16:47 6:24(10)17:22(13)21:05(13)22:12(11)24:44(11)29:01(12)33:39(12)45:48(13)49:25(12)59:51(13)60:48(13)64:18(13)67:25(13)69:53(12)70:38(12)71:06(12)
6:24[10] 10:58[20] 3:43[ 8] 1:07[ 6] 2:32[14] 4:17[15] 4:38[17] 12:09[18] 3:37[ 8] 10:26[22] 0:57[ 8] 3:30[ 4] 3:07[15] 2:28[14] 0:45[ 4] 0:28[ 4]
13.35511Darya Polekshanova Nemiga-Nord BLR 01:11.20 +17:01 6:42(14)16:01(10)20:01(10)22:25(13)25:00(12)29:11(13)33:20(11)44:08(10)48:28(11)58:48(11)60:05(11)64:05(12)67:16(12)69:56(13)70:48(13)71:20(13)
6:42[14] 9:19[ 8] 4:00[15] 2:24[26] 2:35[15] 4:11[12] 4:09[ 7] 10:48[10] 4:20[23] 10:20[18] 1:17[17] 4:00[14] 3:11[18] 2:40[20] 0:52[14] 0:32[18]
14.35545Anna Sheldon Ugly Gully Orienteers AUS 01:12.19 +18:00 6:24(10)15:25( 6)19:24( 7)20:35( 6)27:56(19)32:01(19)36:08(15)47:43(15)51:49(15)61:10(14)62:05(14)66:04(14)68:41(14)70:59(14)71:48(14)72:19(14)
6:24[10] 9:01[ 5] 3:59[14] 1:11[ 8] 7:21[26] 4:05[11] 4:07[ 6] 11:35[14] 4:06[17] 9:21[15] 0:55[ 4] 3:59[13] 2:37[ 8] 2:18[ 8] 0:49[10] 0:31[14]
15.35546Amber Tomas Quantico Orienteering Club AUS 01:12.37 +18:18 5:59( 5)21:34(24)25:18(23)26:24(23)29:04(23)33:17(20)37:38(19)49:07(18)53:04(17)61:32(15)62:30(15)66:11(15)68:56(15)71:19(15)72:06(15)72:37(15)
5:59[ 5] 15:35[26] 3:44[ 9] 1:06[ 4] 2:40[16] 4:13[13] 4:21[12] 11:29[13] 3:57[15] 8:28[10] 0:58[10] 3:41[ 8] 2:45[12] 2:23[10] 0:47[ 8] 0:31[14]
16.35524Irina Borevich St.Petersburg RUS 01:13.56 +19:37 7:01(15)22:05(25)25:54(25)27:15(25)29:34(25)34:09(25)38:23(21)51:11(23)55:00(22)62:50(18)63:47(17)67:45(16)70:26(16)72:40(16)73:26(16)73:56(16)
7:01[15] 15:04[25] 3:49[11] 1:21[18] 2:19[ 5] 4:35[18] 4:14[ 9] 12:48[22] 3:49[11] 7:50[ 7] 0:57[ 8] 3:58[12] 2:41[10] 2:14[ 4] 0:46[ 7] 0:30[10]
17.35530Tiina Karvonen Someron Esa FIN 01:15.32 +21:13 7:51(21)18:20(18)22:31(17)23:55(18)26:22(16)30:58(16)36:20(16)48:21(16)52:33(16)62:38(17)63:36(16)67:48(17)70:54(17)74:07(17)75:01(17)75:32(17)
7:51[21] 10:29[17] 4:11[16] 1:24[20] 2:27[ 9] 4:36[19] 5:22[20] 12:01[17] 4:12[18] 10:05[17] 0:58[10] 4:12[19] 3:06[14] 3:13[24] 0:54[20] 0:31[14]
18.35547Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti FIN 01:17.25 +23:06 7:24(18)18:23(19)24:25(22)25:57(22)28:41(21)33:22(21)39:13(23)50:14(21)54:32(21)64:54(21)66:12(21)70:09(20)73:21(18)75:55(18)76:53(18)77:25(18)
7:24[18] 10:59[21] 6:02[25] 1:32[24] 2:44[18] 4:41[22] 5:51[24] 11:01[11] 4:18[22] 10:22[20] 1:18[18] 3:57[11] 3:12[19] 2:34[17] 0:58[24] 0:32[18]
19.35505Miia Hovi Rasti Jyry FIN 01:17.30 +23:11 7:38(20)17:34(14)21:27(14)22:39(14)25:29(14)29:44(14)34:20(14)45:59(14)49:47(13)63:10(19)64:28(18)69:07(19)73:27(20)76:03(19)76:56(19)77:30(19)
7:38[20] 9:56[12] 3:53[13] 1:12[ 9] 2:50[21] 4:15[14] 4:36[16] 11:39[15] 3:48[10] 13:23[26] 1:18[18] 4:39[21] 4:20[24] 2:36[19] 0:53[16] 0:34[20]
20.35535Anastasia Routsi Suunnistusmatkat FIN 01:17.59 +23:40 7:20(17)17:38(15)22:05(16)23:37(16)26:21(15)30:57(15)36:22(17)48:55(17)53:24(19)64:18(20)65:23(20)70:15(21)73:22(19)76:28(20)77:23(20)77:59(20)
7:20[17] 10:18[15] 4:27[19] 1:32[24] 2:44[18] 4:36[19] 5:25[21] 12:33[21] 4:29[24] 10:54[24] 1:05[13] 4:52[23] 3:07[15] 3:06[22] 0:55[21] 0:36[23]
21.35544Katerina Fedorova IZHORA RUS 01:18.06 +23:47 11:16(26)22:25(26)26:37(26)27:42(26)30:39(26)34:38(26)38:40(22)49:25(19)53:23(18)61:59(16)64:39(19)68:50(18)74:28(21)76:56(21)77:37(21)78:06(21)
11:16[26] 11:09[22] 4:12[17] 1:05[ 2] 2:57[22] 3:59[ 8] 4:02[ 4] 10:45[ 9] 3:58[16] 8:36[11] 2:40[26] 4:11[18] 5:38[26] 2:28[14] 0:41[ 1] 0:29[ 6]
22.35520Arisha Trofimchik St.Petersburg RUS 01:20.09 +25:50 7:24(18)17:40(16)22:49(19)24:06(19)26:52(17)31:37(17)36:40(18)50:45(22)55:29(23)65:54(22)67:06(22)72:13(22)75:21(22)78:35(22)79:31(22)80:09(22)
7:24[18] 10:16[14] 5:09[24] 1:17[14] 2:46[20] 4:45[23] 5:03[18] 14:05[26] 4:44[26] 10:25[21] 1:12[16] 5:07[25] 3:08[17] 3:14[25] 0:56[22] 0:38[25]
23.35542Maria Ogurtsova ETG RUS 01:21.07 +26:48 8:35(25)19:31(23)24:11(21)25:36(21)28:45(22)33:48(23)39:23(25)52:20(24)56:10(24)66:47(24)68:08(24)72:34(23)76:11(23)79:30(23)80:29(23)81:07(23)
8:35[25] 10:56[19] 4:40[21] 1:25[21] 3:09[24] 5:03[25] 5:35[22] 12:57[23] 3:50[12] 10:37[23] 1:21[20] 4:26[20] 3:37[21] 3:19[26] 0:59[25] 0:38[25]
24.35532Agne Grigaliunaite OK Levuo LTU 01:22.38 +28:19 7:13(16)18:27(20)22:42(18)23:54(17)27:08(18)32:00(18)37:57(20)49:51(20)54:04(20)66:39(23)67:47(23)72:48(24)78:01(24)81:13(24)82:04(24)82:38(24)
7:13[16] 11:14[23] 4:15[18] 1:12[ 9] 3:14[25] 4:52[24] 5:57[25] 11:54[16] 4:13[19] 12:35[25] 1:08[14] 5:01[24] 5:13[25] 3:12[23] 0:51[13] 0:34[20]
25.35551Cristina Luis Nydalens SK USA 01:22.39 +28:20 8:26(24)18:48(21)25:20(24)26:48(24)29:28(24)33:51(24)42:02(26)55:49(26)59:45(26)69:29(26)70:58(26)75:08(25)78:47(26)81:22(25)82:10(25)82:39(25)
8:26[24] 10:22[16] 6:32[26] 1:28[23] 2:40[16] 4:23[17] 8:11[26] 13:47[25] 3:56[14] 9:44[16] 1:29[23] 4:10[17] 3:39[22] 2:35[18] 0:48[ 9] 0:29[ 6]
26.35536Katri Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 01:23.13 +28:54 7:59(22)19:23(22)24:07(20)25:30(20)28:27(20)33:37(22)39:21(24)52:20(24)56:36(25)66:56(25)69:19(25)75:09(26)78:31(25)81:35(26)82:37(26)83:13(26)
7:59[22] 11:24[24] 4:44[22] 1:23[19] 2:57[22] 5:10[26] 5:44[23] 12:59[24] 4:16[21] 10:20[18] 2:23[24] 5:50[26] 3:22[20] 3:04[21] 1:02[26] 0:36[23]

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:41