WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M80-B
3350m 7KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\388m 2.31\399m 3.62\95m 4.90\580m 5.110\659m 6.53\675m 7.100\221m F.\187m
-80011Jaroslav Havlik SC Jicin CZE 00:35.49 00:35.49 4:00( 1)7:59( 1)9:39( 1)18:29( 1)24:58( 1)33:21( 1)35:16( 1)35:49( 1)
4:00[ 1] 3:59[ 1] 1:40[15] 8:50[ 1] 6:29[ 1] 8:23[ 1] 1:55[ 3] 0:33[ 1]
1.80022Arnfinn Langeland Byaasen IL NOR 00:41.33 +5:44 5:39(11)10:16( 9)11:53( 8)22:41( 5)29:53( 5)39:03( 2)40:53( 2)41:33( 2)
5:39[11] 4:37[ 5] 1:37[ 8] 10:48[ 3] 7:12[ 4] 9:10[ 3] 1:50[ 2] 0:40[ 5]
2.80073Pavel Shabashov Rus Veteran RUS 00:43.12 +7:23 4:32( 3)9:19( 3)10:30( 2)22:29( 4)29:43( 4)40:35( 3)42:34( 3)43:12( 3)
4:32[ 3] 4:47[ 7] 1:11[ 1] 11:59[ 7] 7:14[ 5] 10:52[ 6] 1:59[ 5] 0:38[ 3]
-80045Kalervo Laurila Kangasala SK FIN 00:44.21 +8:32 4:35( 5)9:41( 7)11:06( 5)21:04( 2)30:09( 6)40:53( 4)43:29( 4)44:21( 4)
4:35[ 5] 5:06[10] 1:25[ 5] 9:58[ 2] 9:05[12] 10:44[ 5] 2:36[12] 0:52[13]
-80085Sveinung Fristad Askvoll og Holmedal IL NOR 00:44.31 +8:42 5:10( 8)9:24( 5)11:00( 3)22:27( 3)29:09( 2)41:49( 5)43:47( 5)44:31( 5)
5:10[ 8] 4:14[ 2] 1:36[ 7] 11:27[ 4] 6:42[ 2] 12:40[ 9] 1:58[ 4] 0:44[ 8]
3.80007Tormod Hoimyr Sturla IF NOR 00:45.43 +9:54 4:33( 4)9:22( 4)11:10( 6)26:31(11)33:55( 8)42:58( 7)45:00( 6)45:43( 6)
4:33[ 4] 4:49[ 8] 1:48[17] 15:21[19] 7:24[ 6] 9:03[ 2] 2:02[ 6] 0:43[ 7]
-80023Axel Ingvaldsen TIF Viking NOR 00:46.39 +10:50 5:12( 9)10:14( 8)11:46( 7)24:27( 7)32:47( 7)42:53( 6)45:42( 7)46:39( 7)
5:12[ 9] 5:02[ 9] 1:32[ 6] 12:41[11] 8:20[ 8] 10:06[ 4] 2:49[16] 0:57[19]
4.80062Lennart Karlen Västeras SOK SWE 00:51.28 +15:39 4:29( 2)8:45( 2)11:04( 4)22:43( 6)29:39( 3)49:09( 9)50:49( 8)51:28( 8)
4:29[ 2] 4:16[ 3] 2:19[20] 11:39[ 5] 6:56[ 3] 19:30[22] 1:40[ 1] 0:39[ 4]
5.80021Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK DEN 00:51.59 +16:10 6:12(16)11:50(13)13:27(12)26:19(10)35:45( 9)48:12( 8)51:00( 9)51:59( 9)
6:12[16] 5:38[14] 1:37[ 8] 12:52[12] 9:26[13] 12:27[ 8] 2:48[15] 0:59[20]
6.80089Nobuhiro Ishida Aichi OLC JPN 00:54.04 +18:15 5:43(13)11:03(11)13:58(13)26:17( 9)36:42(11)50:23(10)53:18(10)54:04(10)
5:43[13] 5:20[12] 2:55[25] 12:19[ 8] 10:25[15] 13:41[15] 2:55[18] 0:46[ 9]
7.80034Arvi Noponen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN 00:55.31 +19:42 5:40(12)11:12(12)12:34(11)25:13( 8)36:21(10)51:38(11)54:38(11)55:31(11)
5:40[12] 5:32[13] 1:22[ 4] 12:39[10] 11:08[17] 15:17[19] 3:00[20] 0:53[15]
8.80088Leiv Hope Kongsberg O-lag NOR 00:57.42 +21:53 4:47( 7)19:21(27)20:59(27)33:33(18)41:27(15)54:45(14)56:54(12)57:42(12)
4:47[ 7] 14:34[30] 1:38[10] 12:34[ 9] 7:54[ 7] 13:18[12] 2:09[ 7] 0:48[11]
9.80081Stanislavs Kojalovics Seniors OK LAT 00:57.56 +22:07 9:02(28)14:18(20)15:56(17)29:07(13)40:32(13)54:09(12)57:01(13)57:56(13)
9:02[28] 5:16[11] 1:38[10] 13:11[13] 11:25[20] 13:37[14] 2:52[17] 0:55[17]
10.80025Lars-Erik Malmqvist Växjö OK SWE 00:59.13 +23:24 6:19(17)12:38(14)14:23(15)28:07(12)39:29(12)54:39(13)58:01(14)59:13(14)
6:19[17] 6:19[17] 1:45[16] 13:44[15] 11:22[19] 15:10[18] 3:22[24] 1:12[27]
11.80017Guy Goodair East Pennine OC GBR 00:59.23 +23:34 5:17(10)9:39( 6)12:03(10)34:44(20)43:32(19)56:33(16)58:46(15)59:23(15)
5:17[10] 4:22[ 4] 2:24[21] 22:41[25] 8:48[10] 13:01[11] 2:13[ 8] 0:37[ 2]
-80049Kalevi Markku Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:59.47 +23:58 6:31(19)12:46(16)15:24(16)29:25(14)40:42(14)55:25(15)58:55(16)59:47(16)
6:31[19] 6:15[16] 2:38[23] 14:01[17] 11:17[18] 14:43[17] 3:30[25] 0:52[13]
-80057Inge Akesson Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 01:00.13 +24:24 5:49(14)17:57(26)19:35(26)32:47(17)43:15(18)56:33(16)59:13(17)60:13(17)
5:49[14] 12:08[28] 1:38[10] 13:12[14] 10:28[16] 13:18[12] 2:40[13] 1:00[22]
12.80061Altti Järvinen Västeras SOK SWE 01:02.30 +26:41 6:43(20)16:09(23)19:23(25)34:09(19)43:06(17)58:34(18)61:29(18)62:30(18)
6:43[20] 9:26[26] 3:14[30] 14:46[18] 8:57[11] 15:28[20] 2:55[18] 1:01[23]
13.80012Ron Oxburgh West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR 01:08.50 +33:01 7:31(24)13:57(19)16:52(19)30:39(16)42:34(16)64:36(19)67:41(19)68:50(19)
7:31[24] 6:26[18] 2:55[25] 13:47[16] 11:55[21] 22:02[27] 3:05[21] 1:09[26]
14.80009Iver Rognstad Hadeland OL NOR 01:11.38 +35:49 11:29(31)16:15(24)18:22(23)30:07(15)44:15(20)67:50(20)70:33(20)71:38(20)
11:29[31] 4:46[ 6] 2:07[18] 11:45[ 6] 14:08[31] 23:35[30] 2:43[14] 1:05[24]
-80046Markku Teräsmaa Kangasala SK FIN 01:13.33 +37:44 8:10(27)28:31(31)30:10(30)48:48(27)57:22(25)70:19(22)72:42(21)73:33(21)
8:10[27] 20:21[33] 1:39[14] 18:38[21] 8:34[ 9] 12:57[10] 2:23[10] 0:51[12]
15.80040Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas EST 01:14.30 +38:41 6:19(17)13:05(17)16:58(20)43:32(24)56:10(24)70:09(21)73:22(22)74:30(22)
6:19[17] 6:46[21] 3:53[31] 26:34[28] 12:38[23] 13:59[16] 3:13[23] 1:08[25]
16.80043Dagfinn Follesdal OSI = Oslo-Studentenes IdrettsNOR 01:14.44 +38:55 4:43( 6)10:37(10)11:57( 9)49:25(28)59:25(27)71:43(23)74:03(23)74:44(23)
4:43[ 6] 5:54[15] 1:20[ 3] 37:28[31] 10:00[14] 12:18[ 7] 2:20[ 9] 0:41[ 6]
17.80070Rein Veski Orion EST 01:21.09 +45:20 6:46(21)16:26(25)19:05(24)42:09(22)55:48(22)75:38(24)79:57(24)81:09(24)
6:46[21] 9:40[27] 2:39[24] 23:04[26] 13:39[27] 19:50[24] 4:19[31] 1:12[27]
18.80083Per Mathismoen Fana IL NOR 01:21.36 +45:47 6:57(22)13:42(18)16:41(18)42:09(22)55:59(23)77:10(25)80:41(25)81:36(25)
6:57[22] 6:45[20] 2:59[27] 25:28[27] 13:50[29] 21:11[26] 3:31[26] 0:55[17]
19.80067Pavel Masek OK JISKRA NOVY BOR CZE 01:24.07 +48:18 7:47(26)24:21(29)27:31(28)45:31(25)59:28(28)79:11(26)83:13(26)84:07(26)
7:47[26] 16:34[31] 3:10[28] 18:00[20] 13:57[30] 19:43[23] 4:02[30] 0:54[16]
20.80077Walter Rehbein TG Münden GER 01:24.56 +49:07 11:27(30)20:33(28)28:19(29)50:41(30)64:13(30)80:46(28)83:57(27)84:56(27)
11:27[30] 9:06[25] 7:46[33] 22:22[24] 13:32[26] 16:33[21] 3:11[22] 0:59[20]
21.80052Erkki Pulli Korven Honka FIN 01:26.04 +50:15 7:38(25)16:07(22)18:17(22)45:48(26)58:17(26)80:44(27)84:42(28)86:04(28)
7:38[25] 8:29[24] 2:10[19] 27:31[29] 12:29[22] 22:27[28] 3:58[29] 1:22[30]
22.80032Svein Forthun Kolbotn og Skimt NOR 01:31.05 +55:16 21:33(33)28:38(32)31:03(32)49:57(29)63:05(29)85:58(29)89:48(29)91:05(29)
21:33[33] 7:05[22] 2:25[22] 18:54[22] 13:08[25] 22:53[29] 3:50[27] 1:17[29]
23.80079Karl Valgepea OK West EST 01:35.33 +59:44 7:09(23)14:54(21)18:06(21)37:58(21)50:52(21)90:00(30)93:57(30)95:33(30)
7:09[23] 7:45[23] 3:12[29] 19:52[23] 12:54[24] 39:08[31] 3:57[28] 1:36[31]
24.80072Torsti Marjanen Salon Vilpas FIN 01:36.01 +60:12 10:03(29)29:25(33)30:37(31)58:27(31)72:09(31)92:46(31)95:15(31)96:01(31)
10:03[29] 19:22[32] 1:12[ 2] 27:50[30] 13:42[28] 20:37[25] 2:29[11] 0:46[ 9]
80008Helge Kvaase Bakkelaget SK NOR DNF
80069Arvo Ali-Rantala Loimaan Jankko FIN MP 6:08(15)12:43(15)14:21(14)
6:08[15] 6:35[19] 1:38[10]
80055Sedney Hugosson Lunds OK SWE MP 15:03(32)27:49(30)32:08(33)
15:03[32] 12:46[29] 4:19[32]
80071Paavo Pystynen Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat FIN DNS
80054Lars Magnusson Kristinehamns OK SWE DNS
80047Ville Asikainen XYZ FIN DNS
80086Stig Roos OK Linne SWE DNS
80020Bo Lowegren Vasteraas SOK SWE DNS
80037Juhani Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:41