WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M75-C
3440m 8KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.67\279m 2.104\504m 3.97\414m 4.108\691m 5.103\313m 6.51\620m 7.50\170m 8.100\109m F.\187m
-75026Roland Karlsson Ronneby OK SWE 00:34.15 00:34.15 3:02( 1)8:02( 1)12:32( 1)20:00( 1)23:17( 1)31:29( 1)32:53( 1)33:38( 1)34:15( 1)
3:02[ 1] 5:00[ 2] 4:30[ 1] 7:28[ 1] 3:17[ 4] 8:12[ 3] 1:24[ 1] 0:45[ 1] 0:37[ 2]
-75067Arnold Walder OLC Kapreolo SUI 00:41.53 +7:38 3:28( 2)9:13( 2)14:25( 3)23:37( 2)27:30( 2)38:24( 2)40:09( 2)41:14( 2)41:53( 2)
3:28[ 2] 5:45[ 3] 5:12[ 3] 9:12[ 3] 3:53[ 5] 10:54[ 9] 1:45[ 4] 1:05[ 9] 0:39[ 3]
-75113Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:43.11 +8:56 3:35( 6)9:20( 3)14:42( 4)26:02( 3)30:31( 3)39:12( 3)41:23( 3)42:29( 3)43:11( 3)
3:35[ 6] 5:45[ 3] 5:22[ 4] 11:20[ 6] 4:29[ 7] 8:41[ 4] 2:11[ 7] 1:06[10] 0:42[ 6]
-75081Arvo Paavilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti FIN 00:43.19 +9:04 3:31( 4)9:25( 4)15:29( 5)29:36( 7)32:44( 7)40:03( 4)41:49( 4)42:39( 4)43:19( 4)
3:31[ 4] 5:54[ 5] 6:04[ 7] 14:07[10] 3:08[ 1] 7:19[ 1] 1:46[ 5] 0:50[ 3] 0:40[ 4]
-75144Bo Leuchovius Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 00:44.22 +10:07 4:28(10)10:40( 8)16:46( 6)28:27( 6)31:43( 5)41:01( 5)42:45( 5)43:38( 5)44:22( 5)
4:28[10] 6:12[ 6] 6:06[ 8] 11:41[ 7] 3:16[ 3] 9:18[ 5] 1:44[ 3] 0:53[ 5] 0:44[ 8]
-75205Staffan Gantelius Vallentuna-Ö OL SWE 00:45.14 +10:59 3:29( 3)12:05(11)17:40( 8)26:43( 4)31:29( 4)41:05( 6)43:16( 6)44:27( 6)45:14( 6)
3:29[ 3] 8:36[13] 5:35[ 6] 9:03[ 2] 4:46[ 8] 9:36[ 6] 2:11[ 7] 1:11[12] 0:47[11]
-75052Elling Frovoll Sturla NOR 00:52.28 +18:13 4:33(13)9:32( 5)14:21( 2)35:36(10)38:46( 8)49:18( 7)50:57( 7)51:48( 7)52:28( 7)
4:33[13] 4:59[ 1] 4:49[ 2] 21:15[20] 3:10[ 2] 10:32[ 8] 1:39[ 2] 0:51[ 4] 0:40[ 4]
1.75058Leif Anton Braaten Heming NOR 00:55.19 +21:04 3:46( 7)10:24( 7)17:00( 7)26:52( 5)31:45( 6)51:04( 8)53:33( 8)54:30( 8)55:19( 8)
3:46[ 7] 6:38[ 8] 6:36[ 9] 9:52[ 4] 4:53[11] 19:19[20] 2:29[10] 0:57[ 7] 0:49[12]
-75189Enn Kivisakk Tullinge SK SWE 00:56.22 +22:07 4:16( 9)11:51(10)19:55( 9)34:42( 8)40:25( 9)51:35( 9)54:11( 9)55:26( 9)56:22( 9)
4:16[ 9] 7:35[10] 8:04[12] 14:47[12] 5:43[13] 11:10[11] 2:36[12] 1:15[13] 0:56[17]
2.75184Peter Schoppe HSG Merseburg GER 00:58.05 +23:50 3:55( 8)10:14( 6)28:21(16)39:36(12)44:24(12)54:07(10)56:20(10)57:22(10)58:05(10)
3:55[ 8] 6:19[ 7] 18:07[18] 11:15[ 5] 4:48[ 9] 9:43[ 7] 2:13[ 9] 1:02[ 8] 0:43[ 7]
-75154Jb Larsson OK Löftan SWE 01:00.45 +26:30 4:31(12)13:39(14)21:20(11)36:26(11)42:45(10)55:26(11)58:21(11)59:42(11)60:45(11)
4:31[12] 9:08[16] 7:41[10] 15:06[13] 6:19[15] 12:41[13] 2:55[15] 1:21[15] 1:03[18]
3.75169Jakob Nygaard TIF Viking NOR 01:01.05 +26:50 5:03(16)13:19(13)21:58(12)35:18( 9)43:53(11)55:29(12)58:46(12)60:10(12)61:05(12)
5:03[16] 8:16[12] 8:39[13] 13:20[ 9] 8:35[21] 11:36[12] 3:17[20] 1:24[17] 0:55[15]
-75123Vello Krohn SK Saue Tammed EST 01:02.53 +28:38 3:31( 4)22:19(21)27:50(15)47:30(17)51:25(16)59:24(13)61:16(13)62:09(13)62:53(13)
3:31[ 4] 18:48[21] 5:31[ 5] 19:40[17] 3:55[ 6] 7:59[ 2] 1:52[ 6] 0:53[ 5] 0:44[ 8]
-75054Otto Grahl-Nielsen Bergens turforening NOR 01:06.22 +32:07 5:33(19)14:13(15)26:17(14)40:59(13)46:52(13)60:50(14)63:48(14)65:19(14)66:22(14)
5:33[19] 8:40[14] 12:04[16] 14:42[11] 5:53[14] 13:58[15] 2:58[17] 1:31[19] 1:03[18]
-75028Mikhail Blanter KBGL Orient RUS 01:08.18 +34:03 4:45(15)17:24(18)29:15(17)41:58(14)48:19(14)63:27(15)66:18(15)67:25(15)68:18(15)
4:45[15] 12:39[18] 11:51[15] 12:43[ 8] 6:21[16] 15:08[18] 2:51[14] 1:07[11] 0:53[14]
-75149Roger Andersson Kristinehamns OK SWE 01:09.04 +34:49 4:43(14)12:24(12)20:10(10)47:28(16)53:10(17)64:18(16)66:51(16)68:12(16)69:04(16)
4:43[14] 7:41[11] 7:46[11] 27:18[21] 5:42[12] 11:08[10] 2:33[11] 1:21[15] 0:52[13]
-75191Jan R Lien Bergens TF NOR 01:10.51 +36:36 5:16(18)14:23(16)24:46(13)42:34(15)50:22(15)65:27(17)68:24(17)69:44(17)70:51(17)
5:16[18] 9:07[15] 10:23[14] 17:48[15] 7:48[20] 15:05[17] 2:57[16] 1:20[14] 1:07[20]
4.75094Takashi Terao YOKOHAMA OLC JPN 01:19.48 +45:33 5:03(16)15:48(17)30:56(18)51:24(18)58:31(18)74:05(18)77:20(18)78:53(18)79:48(18)
5:03[16] 10:45[17] 15:08[17] 20:28[19] 7:07[18] 15:34[19] 3:15[19] 1:33[20] 0:55[15]
-75086Semion Gofchtein GALILEE ISR 01:27.16 +53:01 4:29(11)11:13( 9)49:21(21)64:57(20)69:49(20)83:07(19)85:52(19)86:40(19)87:16(19)
4:29[11] 6:44[ 9] 38:08[21] 15:36[14] 4:52[10] 13:18[14] 2:45[13] 0:48[ 2] 0:36[ 1]
5.75017Odd Gunbjornsen Konnerud IL NOR 01:35.12 +60:57 6:01(20)20:47(20)41:43(19)59:35(19)67:04(19)88:38(20)92:05(20)93:41(20)95:12(20)
6:01[20] 14:46[20] 20:56[19] 17:52[16] 7:29[19] 21:34[21] 3:27[21] 1:36[21] 1:31[21]
-75097Kazunobu Aragaki NERIMA OLC JPN 01:36.22 +62:07 6:16(21)18:58(19)49:14(20)69:40(21)76:39(21)91:12(21)94:14(21)95:38(21)96:22(21)
6:16[21] 12:42[19] 30:16[20] 20:26[18] 6:59[17] 14:33[16] 3:02[18] 1:24[17] 0:44[ 8]
75163Reijo Kivistö Västeras SOK SWE MP 7:57(22)
7:57[22]
75076Oddvar Erlien Vingelen NOR DNS
75063Tore Brurok Nidarost OK NOR DNS
75083Pekka Niemi Asikkalan Raikas FIN DNS
75084Valter Ploom Jõhvikas EST DNS
75173Bengt Holmström Kimito SF FIN DNS
75178Per Ola Kvernmo Molde og Omegn IF NOR DNS
75179Illes Vilmos Budapest SSC /Hungary HUN DNS
75128Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti FIN DNS
75187Tõnu Kirss Saue Tammed EST DNS
75139Alf Kjellberg Bredareds IF SWE DNS
75025William Lambert OK West GBR DNS
75192Lars Roos Attunda OK SWE DNS
75146Niels Lyhne Andersen Herlufsholm OK DEN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:40