WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M75-A
5150m 12KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.67\383m 2.93\736m 3.81\326m 4.60\809m 5.77\400m 6.90\326m 7.103\538m 8.111\301m 9.80\275m 10.55\233m 11.54\345m 12.100\152m F.\187m
1.75069Helmut Conrad USV TU Dresden GER 00:44.45 00:44.45 2:52( 1)9:04( 1)11:20( 1)18:04( 1)21:20( 1)29:27( 3)33:26( 2)35:31( 2)37:51( 2)40:36( 1)43:26( 1)44:15( 1)44:45( 1)
2:52[ 1] 6:12[ 2] 2:16[ 1] 6:44[ 1] 3:16[ 3] 8:07[77] 3:59[ 1] 2:05[ 1] 2:20[ 1] 2:45[ 4] 2:50[ 2] 0:49[ 2] 0:30[ 1]
2.75100Gunnar Österbö Freidig NOR 00:45.57 +1:12 3:26( 4)9:47( 2)12:13( 2)19:47( 2)23:18( 2)27:34( 1)31:58( 1)34:27( 1)37:03( 1)41:05( 2)44:26( 2)45:23( 2)45:57( 2)
3:26[ 4] 6:21[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 7:34[ 2] 3:31[ 9] 4:16[28] 4:24[ 4] 2:29[ 8] 2:36[ 4] 4:02[50] 3:21[10] 0:57[ 9] 0:34[ 9]
3.75061Anders Taraldrud Indre Ostfold OK NOR 00:46.31 +1:46 3:13( 3)11:24(20)14:16(13)22:42( 9)25:42( 4)30:04( 8)34:06( 3)37:08( 5)39:39( 3)42:15( 3)45:11( 3)45:59( 3)46:31( 3)
3:13[ 3] 8:11[43] 2:52[10] 8:26[ 8] 3:00[ 1] 4:22[32] 4:02[ 2] 3:02[34] 2:31[ 2] 2:36[ 2] 2:56[ 4] 0:48[ 1] 0:32[ 2]
4.75121Rodrigo Slavins Ozons LAT 00:48.42 +3:57 3:54(12)11:05(13)15:53(30)24:00(13)27:24(10)31:54(12)36:15( 9)38:37( 8)41:28( 8)43:55( 4)47:16( 4)48:10( 4)48:42( 4)
3:54[12] 7:11[23] 4:48[66] 8:07[ 6] 3:24[ 4] 4:30[40] 4:21[ 3] 2:22[ 3] 2:51[ 7] 2:27[ 1] 3:21[10] 0:54[ 5] 0:32[ 2]
5.75199Ake Gatelid OK Skogshjortarna SWE 00:49.01 +4:16 4:05(26)10:48( 8)13:35( 6)22:39( 8)26:03( 7)29:43( 5)36:52(12)39:23(11)41:56(10)44:35( 6)47:28( 5)48:26( 5)49:01( 5)
4:05[26] 6:43[ 6] 2:47[ 7] 9:04[16] 3:24[ 4] 3:40[12] 7:09[67] 2:31[ 9] 2:33[ 3] 2:39[ 3] 2:53[ 3] 0:58[13] 0:35[13]
6.75120Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:49.10 +4:25 3:59(15)11:11(15)14:23(15)22:20( 7)25:52( 5)29:36( 4)35:30( 7)38:13( 7)41:20( 7)44:40( 7)47:39( 6)48:36( 6)49:10( 6)
3:59[15] 7:12[24] 3:12[28] 7:57[ 4] 3:32[10] 3:44[15] 5:54[39] 2:43[19] 3:07[19] 3:20[24] 2:59[ 5] 0:57[ 9] 0:34[ 9]
7.75147Torsten Löfgren Karlsbyhedens IK SWE 00:49.14 +4:29 4:00(18)10:05( 3)13:21( 5)21:50( 5)25:17( 3)28:55( 2)34:18( 4)36:49( 3)40:24( 5)44:08( 5)47:42( 7)48:38( 7)49:14( 7)
4:00[18] 6:05[ 1] 3:16[33] 8:29[10] 3:27[ 7] 3:38[ 9] 5:23[22] 2:31[ 9] 3:35[39] 3:44[42] 3:34[24] 0:56[ 7] 0:36[16]
8.75180Pentti Tiira Lynx FIN 00:50.21 +5:36 3:28( 5)10:35( 7)13:10( 3)21:16( 3)27:40(11)30:54( 9)35:30( 7)38:05( 6)41:07( 6)45:07( 8)48:36( 8)49:41( 8)50:21( 8)
3:28[ 5] 7:07[16] 2:35[ 4] 8:06[ 5] 6:24[72] 3:14[ 1] 4:36[ 7] 2:35[13] 3:02[16] 4:00[49] 3:29[17] 1:05[31] 0:40[29]
9.75118Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:50.38 +5:53 3:41( 8)10:29( 4)13:15( 4)21:41( 4)25:59( 6)29:52( 7)34:42( 5)37:05( 4)40:19( 4)45:36(10)49:05( 9)50:03( 9)50:38( 9)
3:41[ 8] 6:48[ 9] 2:46[ 6] 8:26[ 8] 4:18[40] 3:53[18] 4:50[10] 2:23[ 4] 3:14[23] 5:17[60] 3:29[17] 0:58[13] 0:35[13]
10.75167Sivert Axelsson Kalmar OK SWE 00:50.47 +6:02 3:59(15)10:31( 5)13:44( 8)22:19( 6)26:06( 8)29:50( 6)35:29( 6)38:42( 9)41:53( 9)45:25( 9)49:05( 9)50:07(10)50:47(10)
3:59[15] 6:32[ 4] 3:13[31] 8:35[12] 3:47[18] 3:44[15] 5:39[30] 3:13[41] 3:11[21] 3:32[35] 3:40[32] 1:02[23] 0:40[29]
11.75170P-G Jansson Säterbygdens OK SWE 00:51.23 +6:38 4:01(20)11:17(18)14:09(12)23:35(10)27:15( 9)31:14(10)36:26(10)39:08(10)42:16(11)46:14(11)49:53(11)50:51(11)51:23(11)
4:01[20] 7:16[25] 2:52[10] 9:26[19] 3:40[15] 3:59[22] 5:12[15] 2:42[18] 3:08[20] 3:58[47] 3:39[30] 0:58[13] 0:32[ 2]
12.75103Seppo Jokipelto HU-46 FIN 00:53.18 +8:33 5:21(66)12:15(36)15:10(22)25:16(23)28:52(20)32:31(15)37:50(15)40:09(14)42:49(13)48:26(14)51:36(12)52:40(12)53:18(12)
5:21[66] 6:54[12] 2:55[16] 10:06[29] 3:36[12] 3:39[10] 5:19[18] 2:19[ 2] 2:40[ 5] 5:37[63] 3:10[ 9] 1:04[30] 0:38[22]
13.75036Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog SWE 00:53.24 +8:39 3:39( 7)10:32( 6)17:33(46)28:49(41)32:15(31)35:39(26)40:15(22)42:40(22)45:32(19)48:47(18)51:48(14)52:45(13)53:24(13)
3:39[ 7] 6:53[11] 7:01[71] 11:16[47] 3:26[ 6] 3:24[ 5] 4:36[ 7] 2:25[ 6] 2:52[ 8] 3:15[17] 3:01[ 6] 0:57[ 9] 0:39[25]
14.75114Raimo Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:53.32 +8:47 3:54(12)10:49(10)13:37( 7)24:15(14)28:18(15)31:51(11)36:55(13)39:41(13)43:02(14)48:17(12)51:47(13)52:52(14)53:32(14)
3:54[12] 6:55[13] 2:48[ 8] 10:38[35] 4:03[26] 3:33[ 7] 5:04[14] 2:46[20] 3:21[30] 5:15[59] 3:30[20] 1:05[31] 0:40[29]
15.75160Hans A Andersson Västeras SOK SWE 00:53.37 +8:52 4:02(22)11:10(14)14:04(11)23:56(12)27:42(12)32:16(14)37:47(14)41:03(15)45:17(15)48:32(15)51:53(16)52:55(15)53:37(15)
4:02[22] 7:08[21] 2:54[14] 9:52[23] 3:46[16] 4:34[43] 5:31[25] 3:16[47] 4:14[62] 3:15[17] 3:21[10] 1:02[23] 0:42[49]
16.75127Frank Tormod Dahlen Ringerike OL NOR 00:53.40 +8:55 4:57(59)12:04(31)15:15(25)25:13(22)29:40(24)33:23(18)38:52(17)41:48(17)45:23(17)48:18(13)51:51(15)52:56(16)53:40(16)
4:57[59] 7:07[16] 3:11[27] 9:58[26] 4:27[47] 3:43[14] 5:29[24] 2:56[27] 3:35[39] 2:55[ 7] 3:33[21] 1:05[31] 0:44[57]
17.75132Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa FIN 00:53.58 +9:13 4:06(28)11:13(16)14:02(10)25:01(20)28:35(17)33:45(20)39:29(20)42:09(18)45:25(18)48:59(19)52:21(18)53:26(18)53:58(17)
4:06[28] 7:07[16] 2:49[ 9] 10:59[44] 3:34[11] 5:10[57] 5:44[32] 2:40[16] 3:16[25] 3:34[37] 3:22[14] 1:05[31] 0:32[ 2]
18.75115Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 00:53.59 +9:14 4:05(26)13:15(45)16:15(33)26:01(27)29:29(22)33:54(21)39:10(19)42:23(19)45:41(20)48:43(17)52:20(17)53:19(17)53:59(18)
4:05[26] 9:10[59] 3:00[19] 9:46[21] 3:28[ 8] 4:25[35] 5:16[17] 3:13[41] 3:18[27] 3:02[11] 3:37[29] 0:59[17] 0:40[29]
19.75045Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 00:54.27 +9:42 3:43( 9)13:05(42)16:06(32)24:16(15)28:13(14)32:07(13)36:38(11)39:37(12)42:34(12)49:35(20)52:43(20)53:48(19)54:27(19)
3:43[ 9] 9:22[62] 3:01[21] 8:10[ 7] 3:57[24] 3:54[19] 4:31[ 6] 2:59[28] 2:57[11] 7:01[70] 3:08[ 8] 1:05[31] 0:39[25]
20.75080Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN 00:54.47 +10:02 4:16(37)11:13(16)14:23(15)24:28(18)28:38(19)33:16(17)38:51(16)41:40(16)45:22(16)48:40(16)52:35(19)53:55(20)54:47(20)
4:16[37] 6:57[14] 3:10[26] 10:05[27] 4:10[32] 4:38[46] 5:35[28] 2:49[21] 3:42[47] 3:18[22] 3:55[38] 1:20[63] 0:52[74]
21.75135Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:56.13 +11:28 4:01(20)10:48( 8)14:24(17)23:43(11)27:57(13)34:21(23)39:59(21)42:32(20)47:16(23)50:19(21)54:34(21)55:33(21)56:13(21)
4:01[20] 6:47[ 8] 3:36[46] 9:19[17] 4:14[38] 6:24[72] 5:38[29] 2:33[12] 4:44[71] 3:03[12] 4:15[49] 0:59[17] 0:40[29]
22.75153Bengt Olsson Markbygdens OK SWE 00:56.33 +11:48 4:39(51)12:11(34)15:23(27)26:07(28)30:24(26)34:50(24)40:40(24)43:40(23)47:07(22)50:23(22)54:44(22)55:54(22)56:33(22)
4:39[51] 7:32[32] 3:12[28] 10:44[38] 4:17[39] 4:26[37] 5:50[36] 3:00[31] 3:27[35] 3:16[19] 4:21[51] 1:10[47] 0:39[25]
23.75140Jerry Holm Eskilstuna OL SWE 00:56.55 +12:10 3:57(14)12:12(35)22:50(68)31:30(57)35:23(52)38:44(43)44:11(36)46:35(33)49:20(31)52:11(28)55:15(23)56:17(23)56:55(23)
3:57[14] 8:15[45] 10:38[76] 8:40[13] 3:53[21] 3:21[ 3] 5:27[23] 2:24[ 5] 2:45[ 6] 2:51[ 6] 3:04[ 7] 1:02[23] 0:38[22]
24.75051Stig Arild Haugskott Trollelg o-lag NOR 00:57.10 +12:25 4:22(41)11:53(27)15:42(29)27:46(33)31:56(29)35:54(29)42:49(29)46:03(30)49:00(30)51:50(25)55:23(24)56:33(24)57:10(24)
4:22[41] 7:31[31] 3:49[54] 12:04[56] 4:10[32] 3:58[21] 6:55[60] 3:14[44] 2:57[11] 2:50[ 5] 3:33[21] 1:10[47] 0:37[18]
25.75018Svein Solerod OL Toten-Troll NOR 00:57.17 +12:32 4:09(31)11:54(28)15:17(26)25:43(26)31:08(28)35:42(27)41:41(26)44:40(26)48:01(26)51:26(23)55:25(25)56:37(25)57:17(25)
4:09[31] 7:45[35] 3:23[37] 10:26[32] 5:25[68] 4:34[43] 5:59[43] 2:59[28] 3:21[30] 3:25[26] 3:59[40] 1:12[52] 0:40[29]
26.75150Torsten Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 00:57.19 +12:34 4:09(31)11:51(26)14:49(18)25:38(24)29:58(25)34:02(22)41:53(28)44:59(28)47:59(25)51:30(24)55:29(26)56:38(26)57:19(26)
4:09[31] 7:42[34] 2:58[18] 10:49[40] 4:20[42] 4:04[25] 7:51[69] 3:06[37] 3:00[14] 3:31[32] 3:59[40] 1:09[43] 0:41[41]
27.75208Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:57.33 +12:48 4:02(22)11:30(21)14:22(14)24:16(15)28:35(17)34:52(25)40:33(23)43:42(24)48:43(29)52:08(27)55:42(27)56:52(27)57:33(27)
4:02[22] 7:28[29] 2:52[10] 9:54[24] 4:19[41] 6:17[71] 5:41[31] 3:09[40] 5:01[73] 3:25[26] 3:34[24] 1:10[47] 0:41[41]
28.75133Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku FIN 00:57.50 +13:05 3:10( 2)16:05(65)18:59(57)26:33(29)30:25(27)33:43(19)42:51(30)45:45(29)48:42(28)52:25(29)56:01(28)57:13(28)57:50(28)
3:10[ 2] 12:55[70] 2:54[14] 7:34[ 2] 3:52[19] 3:18[ 2] 9:08[74] 2:54[25] 2:57[11] 3:43[41] 3:36[28] 1:12[52] 0:37[18]
29.75072Edvin Berg BodO & Omegn IF - orientering NOR 00:58.05 +13:20 4:12(33)12:07(32)15:02(20)25:07(21)29:19(21)36:03(30)41:50(27)44:39(25)48:36(27)52:01(26)56:12(29)57:24(29)58:05(29)
4:12[33] 7:55[40] 2:55[16] 10:05[27] 4:12[35] 6:44[73] 5:47[35] 2:49[21] 3:57[55] 3:25[26] 4:11[47] 1:12[52] 0:41[41]
30.75186Ernie Broström Halmstad ok Sweden SWE 00:58.07 +13:22 4:03(25)11:41(25)15:14(24)28:41(40)32:27(32)35:50(28)41:11(25)44:48(27)47:49(24)52:40(30)56:26(30)57:29(30)58:07(30)
4:03[25] 7:38[33] 3:33[44] 13:27[66] 3:46[16] 3:23[ 4] 5:21[20] 3:37[59] 3:01[15] 4:51[56] 3:46[33] 1:03[27] 0:38[22]
31.75062Leif Engen Nidarost OK NOR 00:59.07 +14:22 4:02(22)13:36(49)19:43(60)29:29(48)33:35(41)37:30(34)44:15(38)47:56(43)50:49(37)53:45(32)57:18(32)58:24(32)59:07(31)
4:02[22] 9:34[63] 6:07[70] 9:46[21] 4:06[30] 3:55[20] 6:45[56] 3:41[62] 2:53[10] 2:56[ 9] 3:33[21] 1:06[38] 0:43[53]
32.75152Janne Jansson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna SWE 00:59.15 +14:30 6:17(70)13:42(51)17:39(47)28:18(35)32:38(33)37:22(31)43:21(31)46:20(31)49:50(33)53:09(31)56:48(31)58:21(31)59:15(32)
6:17[70] 7:25[27] 3:57[57] 10:39[36] 4:20[42] 4:44[49] 5:59[43] 2:59[28] 3:30[36] 3:19[23] 3:39[30] 1:33[74] 0:54[75]
33.75119Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:59.49 +15:04 4:15(35)12:00(30)21:18(65)32:06(60)35:45(54)39:24(48)44:55(46)47:44(40)50:36(34)53:46(33)58:23(33)59:15(33)59:49(33)
4:15[35] 7:45[35] 9:18[74] 10:48[39] 3:39[14] 3:39[10] 5:31[25] 2:49[21] 2:52[ 8] 3:10[14] 4:37[59] 0:52[ 3] 0:34[ 9]
34.75174Mats Eriksson Sala OK SWE 01:00.17 +15:32 3:50(11)22:09(75)25:15(73)33:45(65)37:39(63)41:09(57)46:02(50)48:37(48)51:40(42)55:04(38)58:33(35)59:32(34)60:17(34)
3:50[11] 18:19[75] 3:06[24] 8:30[11] 3:54[22] 3:30[ 6] 4:53[12] 2:35[13] 3:03[17] 3:24[25] 3:29[17] 0:59[17] 0:45[63]
35.75112Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta FIN 01:00.18 +15:33 4:07(29)11:56(29)15:01(19)24:25(17)34:12(45)38:44(43)44:17(39)47:23(38)50:48(36)54:21(34)58:30(34)59:33(35)60:18(35)
4:07[29] 7:49[38] 3:05[22] 9:24[18] 9:47[74] 4:32[42] 5:33[27] 3:06[37] 3:25[34] 3:33[36] 4:09[46] 1:03[27] 0:45[63]
36.75171Egill Otto Knudsen Viking NOR 01:00.27 +15:42 4:24(43)13:03(40)16:47(37)27:45(32)32:11(30)37:41(36)43:25(32)48:25(46)51:29(41)55:00(37)58:35(36)59:43(36)60:27(36)
4:24[43] 8:39[50] 3:44[51] 10:58[43] 4:26[45] 5:30[63] 5:44[32] 5:00[74] 3:04[18] 3:31[32] 3:35[27] 1:08[40] 0:44[57]
37.75024Evgeny Shirokov Aeroflot RUS 01:00.43 +15:58 5:17(65)12:43(38)16:00(31)29:11(44)33:39(43)38:26(41)44:18(40)47:23(38)51:25(40)54:50(36)58:46(37)59:59(37)60:43(37)
5:17[65] 7:26[28] 3:17[34] 13:11[64] 4:28[48] 4:47[50] 5:52[37] 3:05[36] 4:02[58] 3:25[26] 3:56[39] 1:13[56] 0:44[57]
38.75156Raimo Salminen Pan-Kristianstad SWE 01:01.18 +16:33 4:37(49)12:48(39)16:39(36)28:10(34)32:49(34)37:42(37)43:48(34)47:04(34)50:43(35)55:16(39)59:19(38)60:38(38)61:18(38)
4:37[49] 8:11[43] 3:51[55] 11:31[50] 4:39[56] 4:53[53] 6:06[49] 3:16[47] 3:39[44] 4:33[54] 4:03[44] 1:19[61] 0:40[29]
39.75099Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 01:01.22 +16:37 4:28(45)14:52(61)17:52(49)29:25(47)34:01(44)38:44(43)44:39(43)47:47(41)51:52(45)55:34(41)59:52(40)60:49(39)61:22(39)
4:28[45] 10:24[65] 3:00[19] 11:33[53] 4:36[55] 4:43[48] 5:55[40] 3:08[39] 4:05[59] 3:42[39] 4:18[50] 0:57[ 9] 0:33[ 7]
40.75035Endel Remmet OK Kape EST 01:01.43 +16:58 4:29(46)11:38(24)15:04(21)24:38(19)28:30(16)32:47(16)39:08(18)42:39(21)46:17(21)55:36(42)59:57(41)61:02(41)61:43(40)
4:29[46] 7:09[22] 3:26[42] 9:34[20] 3:52[19] 4:17[29] 6:21[52] 3:31[56] 3:38[42] 9:19[72] 4:21[51] 1:05[31] 0:41[41]
41.75044Rune Gunnarsson Nässjö OK SWE 01:01.45 +17:00 4:47(55)13:48(54)17:47(48)28:22(36)33:07(37)37:24(32)44:13(37)47:49(42)51:47(43)55:31(40)59:33(39)60:57(40)61:45(41)
4:47[55] 9:01[54] 3:59[58] 10:35[34] 4:45[58] 4:17[29] 6:49[58] 3:36[58] 3:58[56] 3:44[42] 4:02[42] 1:24[65] 0:48[69]
42.75182Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento FIN 01:01.48 +17:03 8:54(76)15:38(63)18:43(56)29:15(45)33:22(39)39:25(49)44:28(42)47:09(35)51:23(39)54:30(35)60:11(42)61:07(42)61:48(42)
8:54[76] 6:44[ 7] 3:05[22] 10:32[33] 4:07[31] 6:03[68] 5:03[13] 2:41[17] 4:14[62] 3:07[13] 5:41[71] 0:56[ 7] 0:41[41]
43.75075Carl B Bjorseth Bodo og omegn IF NOR 01:03.07 +18:22 4:19(39)12:22(37)16:25(34)28:52(42)33:37(42)38:02(39)44:01(35)47:16(36)51:06(38)57:19(45)61:08(43)62:23(43)63:07(43)
4:19[39] 8:03[42] 4:03[60] 12:27[61] 4:45[58] 4:25[35] 5:59[43] 3:15[45] 3:50[53] 6:13[65] 3:49[34] 1:15[57] 0:44[57]
44.75195Bjorn Egner Heming orientering NOR 01:03.13 +18:28 3:59(15)10:58(12)18:59(57)27:44(31)38:51(65)42:35(61)47:48(55)51:27(53)54:43(51)57:38(46)61:30(45)62:33(44)63:13(44)
3:59[15] 6:59[15] 8:01[72] 8:45[15] 11:07[75] 3:44[15] 5:13[16] 3:39[60] 3:16[25] 2:55[ 7] 3:52[35] 1:03[27] 0:40[29]
45.75200Hakan Brost Malmö OK SWE 01:03.21 +18:36 4:39(51)13:46(53)17:11(42)29:15(45)33:28(40)38:52(46)44:50(44)48:08(45)51:48(44)55:36(42)61:09(44)62:34(45)63:21(45)
4:39[51] 9:07[57] 3:25[39] 12:04[56] 4:13[37] 5:24[62] 5:58[42] 3:18[50] 3:40[45] 3:48[44] 5:33[69] 1:25[69] 0:47[68]
46.75159Bengt Bergqvist Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 01:04.04 +19:19 4:48(56)14:54(62)18:08(52)29:56(49)34:27(47)39:08(47)45:16(48)48:32(47)52:07(47)57:53(48)62:14(46)63:21(46)64:04(46)
4:48[56] 10:06[64] 3:14[32] 11:48[54] 4:31[50] 4:41[47] 6:08[50] 3:16[47] 3:35[39] 5:46[64] 4:21[51] 1:07[39] 0:43[53]
47.75111Karl-Erik Abeg Espoon Suunta FIN 01:04.27 +19:42 4:23(42)11:30(21)15:10(22)28:39(39)33:14(38)37:25(33)43:29(33)46:24(32)49:48(32)59:25(50)62:53(50)63:55(47)64:27(47)
4:23[42] 7:07[16] 3:40[48] 13:29[67] 4:35[53] 4:11[27] 6:04[47] 2:55[26] 3:24[33] 9:37[73] 3:28[16] 1:02[23] 0:32[ 2]
48.75064Toshio Onoye OLP Hyogo JPN 01:04.38 +19:53 4:34(48)16:55(67)20:16(62)30:12(51)34:24(46)39:44(50)47:50(56)51:30(55)55:14(52)58:42(49)62:46(49)63:58(49)64:38(48)
4:34[48] 12:21[69] 3:21[36] 9:56[25] 4:12[35] 5:20[61] 8:06[70] 3:40[61] 3:44[49] 3:28[31] 4:04[45] 1:12[52] 0:40[29]
48.75188Khalit Karimov Aeroflot RUS 01:04.38 +19:53 4:41(53)13:37(50)17:01(39)27:42(30)34:27(47)38:27(42)44:20(41)47:20(37)52:08(48)56:13(44)62:39(47)63:57(48)64:38(48)
4:41[53] 8:56[52] 3:24[38] 10:41[37] 6:45[73] 4:00[24] 5:53[38] 3:00[31] 4:48[72] 4:05[51] 6:26[74] 1:18[59] 0:41[41]
50.75168Jon Fougner Heming orientering NOR 01:04.44 +19:59 4:58(60)13:27(48)17:13(43)28:31(37)33:05(36)38:12(40)45:22(49)49:03(49)52:44(49)57:50(47)62:44(48)64:10(50)64:44(50)
4:58[60] 8:29[47] 3:46[53] 11:18[48] 4:34[51] 5:07[56] 7:10[68] 3:41[62] 3:41[46] 5:06[58] 4:54[63] 1:26[71] 0:34[ 9]
51.75041Jurii Grishanov Rus-Veteran RUS 01:04.52 +20:07 3:28( 5)21:37(73)24:29(71)33:10(63)36:47(59)40:24(52)44:53(45)53:11(60)56:43(58)59:57(53)63:22(51)64:15(51)64:52(51)
3:28[ 5] 18:09[74] 2:52[10] 8:41[14] 3:37[13] 3:37[ 8] 4:29[ 5] 8:18[75] 3:32[38] 3:14[16] 3:25[15] 0:53[ 4] 0:37[18]
52.75093Jon Tyldum Rudsbygd IL NOR 01:05.15 +20:30 11:52(78)20:52(72)23:26(70)39:55(71)43:05(68)47:13(68)51:50(67)54:25(64)57:40(62)60:52(56)63:39(52)64:38(52)65:15(52)
11:52[78] 9:00[53] 2:34[ 3] 16:29[71] 3:10[ 2] 4:08[26] 4:37[ 9] 2:35[13] 3:15[24] 3:12[15] 2:47[ 1] 0:59[17] 0:37[18]
53.75190Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö FIN 01:06.19 +21:34 5:23(67)14:33(59)17:58(50)30:14(52)35:32(53)39:55(51)47:03(52)51:24(52)55:41(54)59:39(51)64:13(53)65:37(53)66:19(53)
5:23[67] 9:10[59] 3:25[39] 12:16[59] 5:18[66] 4:23[34] 7:08[66] 4:21[70] 4:17[64] 3:58[47] 4:34[57] 1:24[65] 0:42[49]
54.75106Jaan Orav OK TON EST 01:06.45 +22:00 6:17(70)13:07(43)18:24(54)30:39(53)35:47(55)41:52(59)47:56(57)52:01(57)56:10(56)59:45(52)65:05(55)66:04(54)66:45(54)
6:17[70] 6:50[10] 5:17[68] 12:15[58] 5:08[64] 6:05[69] 6:04[47] 4:05[68] 4:09[61] 3:35[38] 5:20[67] 0:59[17] 0:41[41]
55.75070Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat FIN 01:06.47 +22:02 4:16(37)17:14(68)20:56(63)31:59(59)36:20(57)43:52(64)50:20(64)54:47(65)58:08(64)61:09(57)65:02(54)66:12(55)66:47(55)
4:16[37] 12:58[71] 3:42[50] 11:03[45] 4:21[44] 7:32[75] 6:28[53] 4:27[72] 3:21[30] 3:01[10] 3:53[36] 1:10[47] 0:35[13]
56.75198Yotaro Ogasawara Tokyo orienteering club JPN 01:08.19 +23:34 4:20(40)12:08(33)15:25(28)25:38(24)29:33(23)37:31(35)49:37(61)53:18(62)56:37(57)60:08(54)66:26(57)67:36(56)68:19(56)
4:20[40] 7:48[37] 3:17[34] 10:13[31] 3:55[23] 7:58[76] 12:06[77] 3:41[62] 3:19[28] 3:31[32] 6:18[73] 1:10[47] 0:43[53]
57.75131Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa FIN 01:08.33 +23:48 5:08(62)14:22(58)18:07(51)30:07(50)35:02(50)40:36(54)49:00(59)52:53(59)57:30(61)61:46(58)66:15(56)67:43(57)68:33(57)
5:08[62] 9:14[61] 3:45[52] 12:00[55] 4:55[60] 5:34[65] 8:24[72] 3:53[67] 4:37[70] 4:16[53] 4:29[54] 1:28[72] 0:50[71]
58.75203Erkki Raimovaara Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 01:09.15 +24:30 4:32(47)13:20(46)22:13(66)33:37(64)38:11(64)43:26(63)49:56(63)53:11(60)57:02(59)62:25(61)67:06(58)68:30(58)69:15(58)
4:32[47] 8:48[51] 8:53[73] 11:24[49] 4:34[51] 5:15[58] 6:30[54] 3:15[45] 3:51[54] 5:23[62] 4:41[61] 1:24[65] 0:45[63]
59.75176Magnar Reppesgard Hedrum o-lag NOR 01:09.33 +24:48 8:05(75)16:37(66)20:11(61)31:19(56)36:43(58)41:19(58)48:14(58)51:42(56)56:00(55)60:48(55)67:29(59)68:54(59)69:33(59)
8:05[75] 8:32[49] 3:34[45] 11:08[46] 5:24[67] 4:36[45] 6:55[60] 3:28[55] 4:18[65] 4:48[55] 6:41[75] 1:25[69] 0:39[25]
60.75102Seppo Saario MS Parma FIN 01:10.00 +25:15 5:06(61)14:13(55)18:12(53)31:56(58)37:37(62)42:56(62)49:53(62)53:26(63)58:00(63)61:48(59)67:52(60)69:10(60)70:00(60)
5:06[61] 9:07[57] 3:59[58] 13:44[68] 5:41[69] 5:19[60] 6:57[62] 3:33[57] 4:34[68] 3:48[44] 6:04[72] 1:18[59] 0:50[71]
61.75021Egon Neregaard No club membership DEN 01:10.15 +25:30 4:08(30)11:36(23)16:35(35)37:34(69)41:33(67)45:32(67)54:24(68)57:42(67)61:12(66)64:29(65)68:22(61)69:31(61)70:15(61)
4:08[30] 7:28[29] 4:59[67] 20:59[75] 3:59[25] 3:59[22] 8:52[73] 3:18[50] 3:30[36] 3:17[21] 3:53[36] 1:09[43] 0:44[57]
62.75014Eigil Kongsfjell TOnsberg OL NOR 01:10.48 +26:03 5:55(69)14:19(57)18:30(55)31:00(55)36:00(56)40:27(53)46:23(51)49:42(50)53:29(50)63:55(64)68:30(62)70:03(62)70:48(62)
5:55[69] 8:24[46] 4:11[61] 12:30[62] 5:00[62] 4:27[39] 5:56[41] 3:19[52] 3:47[52] 10:26[76] 4:35[58] 1:33[74] 0:45[63]
63.75145Flemming Larsen HelsingOrs SOK DEN 01:11.05 +26:20 4:53(57)13:22(47)16:53(38)32:29(62)37:27(61)42:21(60)49:14(60)52:35(58)57:09(60)63:42(63)68:56(63)70:25(63)71:05(63)
4:53[57] 8:29[47] 3:31[43] 15:36[70] 4:58[61] 4:54[54] 6:53[59] 3:21[53] 4:34[68] 6:33[68] 5:14[66] 1:29[73] 0:40[29]
64.75138Bertil Olofsson Andrarums IF SWE 01:11.32 +26:47 6:45(73)15:47(64)19:38(59)32:14(61)37:16(60)44:19(65)51:20(66)55:33(66)59:52(65)63:34(62)69:01(64)70:37(64)71:32(64)
6:45[73] 9:02[55] 3:51[55] 12:36[63] 5:02[63] 7:03[74] 7:01[63] 4:13[69] 4:19[66] 3:42[39] 5:27[68] 1:36[76] 0:55[76]
65.75137Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot FIN 01:13.02 +28:17 4:12(33)11:19(19)17:03(40)28:34(38)33:00(35)37:57(38)45:03(47)48:04(44)52:04(46)66:41(66)71:13(65)72:22(65)73:02(65)
4:12[33] 7:07[16] 5:44[69] 11:31[50] 4:26[45] 4:57[55] 7:06[65] 3:01[33] 4:00[57] 14:37[77] 4:32[55] 1:09[43] 0:40[29]
66.75073Henry Sundsetvik Trollelg OL NOR 01:14.22 +29:37 5:12(63)13:11(44)17:24(44)28:56(43)35:03(51)40:40(55)47:44(54)51:29(54)55:36(53)62:05(60)72:09(66)73:31(66)74:22(66)
5:12[63] 7:59[41] 4:13[63] 11:32[52] 6:07[71] 5:37[66] 7:04[64] 3:45[65] 4:07[60] 6:29[67] 10:04[76] 1:22[64] 0:51[73]
67.75117Kalju Tilk ORION EST 01:15.48 +31:03 4:42(54)21:44(74)25:21(74)40:52(72)45:31(69)49:53(69)56:38(69)59:51(68)63:36(67)68:54(67)73:44(67)75:08(68)75:48(67)
4:42[54] 17:02[73] 3:37[47] 15:31[69] 4:39[56] 4:22[32] 6:45[56] 3:13[41] 3:45[50] 5:18[61] 4:50[62] 1:24[65] 0:40[29]
68.75148Stig Öst Korsnäs OK SWE 01:15.53 +31:08 5:12(63)13:03(40)17:24(44)30:45(54)34:49(49)41:05(56)47:19(53)50:42(51)67:19(71)70:35(69)73:56(68)75:04(67)75:53(68)
5:12[63] 7:51[39] 4:21[64] 13:21[65] 4:04[27] 6:16[70] 6:14[51] 3:23[54] 16:37[77] 3:16[19] 3:21[10] 1:08[40] 0:49[70]
69.75155Hans Karlsson OK Orinto SWE 01:16.32 +31:47 4:55(58)20:08(71)23:20(69)43:38(74)48:13(73)53:31(73)60:08(72)62:58(72)66:17(70)70:27(68)74:41(69)75:50(69)76:32(69)
4:55[58] 15:13[72] 3:12[28] 20:18[73] 4:35[53] 5:18[59] 6:37[55] 2:50[24] 3:19[28] 4:10[52] 4:14[48] 1:09[43] 0:42[49]
70.75048Vladimir Barantsevich Krasnogorsk RUS 01:19.45 +35:00 7:14(74)14:33(59)25:51(75)36:47(68)40:51(66)45:17(66)51:03(65)59:54(69)63:40(68)73:52(71)77:54(70)79:02(70)79:45(70)
7:14[74] 7:19[26] 11:18[77] 10:56[42] 4:04[27] 4:26[37] 5:46[34] 8:51[76] 3:46[51] 10:12[74] 4:02[42] 1:08[40] 0:43[53]
71.75020Rein Kuttim OK Orion EST 01:19.52 +35:07 3:48(10)14:16(56)24:49(72)35:00(66)47:14(71)52:03(71)56:53(70)59:57(70)68:24(72)74:40(72)78:14(71)79:19(71)79:52(71)
3:48[10] 10:28[66] 10:33[75] 10:11[30] 12:14[76] 4:49[51] 4:50[10] 3:04[35] 8:27[76] 6:16[66] 3:34[24] 1:05[31] 0:33[ 7]
72.75175Basil Baldwin Goldseekers AUS 01:22.34 +37:49 9:44(77)30:06(76)34:18(76)46:38(75)50:42(74)55:03(74)60:23(73)62:51(71)66:03(69)76:27(74)81:00(72)81:58(72)82:34(72)
9:44[77] 20:22[76] 4:12[62] 12:20[60] 4:04[27] 4:21[31] 5:20[19] 2:28[ 7] 3:12[22] 10:24[75] 4:33[56] 0:58[13] 0:36[16]
73.75089Nikolai Kuha EST 01:22.56 +38:11 4:00(18)34:02(77)36:42(77)47:37(76)52:05(75)56:35(75)61:57(74)64:29(74)68:59(74)76:17(73)81:18(73)82:12(73)82:56(73)
4:00[18] 30:02[77] 2:40[ 5] 10:55[41] 4:28[48] 4:30[40] 5:22[21] 2:32[11] 4:30[67] 7:18[71] 5:01[64] 0:54[ 5] 0:44[57]
74.75207Klaus Huggler OLG Stäfa SUI 01:25.28 +40:43 5:35(68)17:35(70)21:16(64)41:59(73)47:15(72)52:06(72)64:07(75)68:41(75)73:59(75)77:54(75)83:27(74)84:46(74)85:28(74)
5:35[68] 12:00[68] 3:41[49] 20:43[74] 5:16[65] 4:51[52] 12:01[76] 4:34[73] 5:18[75] 3:55[46] 5:33[69] 1:19[61] 0:42[49]
75.75197Arthur Boyt Cornwall Orienteering Club GBR 01:27.48 +43:03 4:15(35)10:50(11)13:59( 9)36:42(67)55:05(77)58:45(76)64:44(76)73:46(76)77:29(76)80:54(76)86:03(76)87:03(75)87:48(75)
4:15[35] 6:35[ 5] 3:09[25] 22:43[76] 18:23[77] 3:40[12] 5:59[43] 9:02[77] 3:43[48] 3:25[26] 5:09[65] 1:00[22] 0:45[63]
76.75090Sergey Kazantsev Sport-club Ekran RUS 01:28.28 +43:43 6:22(72)17:30(69)22:16(67)39:45(70)45:34(70)51:05(70)59:27(71)63:48(73)68:50(73)73:44(70)85:53(75)87:29(76)88:28(76)
6:22[72] 11:08[67] 4:46[65] 17:29[72] 5:49[70] 5:31[64] 8:22[71] 4:21[70] 5:02[74] 4:54[57] 12:09[77] 1:36[76] 0:59[77]
77.75151Jon Vegard Lunde Lillehammer OK NOR 01:32.00 +47:15 4:37(49)13:43(52)17:08(41)50:42(77)54:52(76)60:54(77)71:04(77)74:54(77)78:32(77)85:25(77)90:04(77)91:19(77)92:00(77)
4:37[49] 9:06[56] 3:25[39] 33:34[77] 4:10[32] 6:02[67] 10:10[75] 3:50[66] 3:38[42] 6:53[69] 4:39[60] 1:15[57] 0:41[41]
75162Tore Kangas Västeras SOK SWE MP
75177Anton Lomme Hedrum o-lag NOR MP 4:24(43)45:31(78)
4:24[43] 41:07[78]
75104Tõnu Raid Saue Tammed EST DNS
75101Matti Lainema MS Parma FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:40