WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M70-D
4670m 10KP Start: Hertz
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.95\791m 2.31\226m 3.34\481m 4.59\540m 5.90\834m 6.103\538m 7.61\292m 8.51\358m 9.50\170m 10.100\109m F.\187m
-70233Matti Kyöstilä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN 00:43.17 00:43.17 7:28( 3)9:42( 1)14:07( 1)18:57( 1)28:47( 1)33:26( 1)36:04( 1)40:03( 1)42:05( 1)42:46( 1)43:17( 1)
7:28[ 3] 2:14[ 8] 4:25[ 8] 4:50[ 6] 9:50[ 1] 4:39[ 2] 2:38[10] 3:59[ 1] 2:02[31] 0:41[ 4] 0:31[ 3]
-70261Tommy Olsson Karlskrona SOK SWE 00:46.24 +3:07 7:18( 1)11:52(18)15:42( 9)21:00( 8)31:26( 5)36:47( 4)39:12( 4)43:34( 3)44:56( 2)45:41( 2)46:24( 2)
7:18[ 1] 4:34[69] 3:50[ 1] 5:18[13] 10:26[ 4] 5:21[ 5] 2:25[ 4] 4:22[ 3] 1:22[ 1] 0:45[11] 0:43[32]
-70259Anders Hurtig Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 00:47.05 +3:48 8:10( 6)10:24( 6)14:41( 2)19:32( 2)30:07( 2)35:41( 2)38:25( 3)43:47( 4)45:32( 3)46:21( 3)47:05( 3)
8:10[ 6] 2:14[ 8] 4:17[ 5] 4:51[ 7] 10:35[ 5] 5:34[ 9] 2:44[15] 5:22[17] 1:45[11] 0:49[19] 0:44[37]
1.70095Leif Roald Rohjell Byaasen NOR 00:47.06 +3:49 8:34(12)10:39( 7)15:34( 7)19:57( 3)31:47( 6)35:52( 3)38:12( 2)43:19( 2)45:54( 4)46:33( 4)47:06( 4)
8:34[12] 2:05[ 5] 4:55[14] 4:23[ 1] 11:50[14] 4:05[ 1] 2:20[ 3] 5:07[11] 2:35[57] 0:39[ 3] 0:33[ 5]
2.70123Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama FIN 00:48.38 +5:21 8:11( 7)10:08( 5)14:50( 3)20:12( 4)31:17( 4)36:48( 5)40:41( 6)45:47( 6)47:17( 5)48:01( 5)48:38( 5)
8:11[ 7] 1:57[ 2] 4:42[11] 5:22[16] 11:05[ 8] 5:31[ 7] 3:53[50] 5:06[10] 1:30[ 5] 0:44[ 6] 0:37[12]
2.70318Michael Nikitin EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO RUS 00:48.38 +5:21 7:51( 4)9:53( 2)16:08(11)20:54( 7)31:14( 3)37:35( 6)40:12( 5)45:29( 5)47:22( 6)48:03( 6)48:38( 5)
7:51[ 4] 2:02[ 4] 6:15[30] 4:46[ 5] 10:20[ 3] 6:21[26] 2:37[ 8] 5:17[15] 1:53[19] 0:41[ 4] 0:35[ 8]
-70293Per Bjorkhaug T & IF Viking NOR 00:49.19 +6:02 8:36(13)10:55(10)18:55(18)23:20(15)34:14( 9)39:31( 7)41:46( 7)46:27( 7)48:00( 7)48:45( 7)49:19( 7)
8:36[13] 2:19[10] 8:00[42] 4:25[ 2] 10:54[ 6] 5:17[ 4] 2:15[ 2] 4:41[ 7] 1:33[ 7] 0:45[11] 0:34[ 7]
-70341Tore Stubbe Nord Osterdal OK NOR 00:51.48 +8:31 8:25(10)11:06(14)15:53(10)21:19(10)33:47( 8)40:06( 9)43:07( 9)48:18( 8)50:12( 8)51:11( 8)51:48( 8)
8:25[10] 2:41[27] 4:47[13] 5:26[18] 12:28[18] 6:19[25] 3:01[23] 5:11[13] 1:54[21] 0:59[39] 0:37[12]
-70225Christer Gronblad Harlovs IF SWE 00:52.24 +9:07 10:13(27)12:40(22)16:58(14)22:25(13)34:16(10)39:44( 8)42:27( 8)49:06( 9)50:48( 9)51:44( 9)52:24( 9)
10:13[27] 2:27[17] 4:18[ 6] 5:27[19] 11:51[15] 5:28[ 6] 2:43[14] 6:39[32] 1:42[ 8] 0:56[32] 0:40[25]
-70091Nils Martin Nymo Mellembygd o-lag NOR 00:53.17 +10:00 7:25( 2)9:53( 2)19:46(23)24:57(17)36:30(12)42:04(10)44:45(10)49:54(10)51:55(10)52:39(10)53:17(10)
7:25[ 2] 2:28[19] 9:53[53] 5:11[10] 11:33[11] 5:34[ 9] 2:41[12] 5:09[12] 2:01[29] 0:44[ 6] 0:38[19]
4.70335Sigvald Robberstad Halsnoy o-lag NOR 00:53.26 +10:09 9:00(18)11:01(11)15:15( 5)22:33(14)35:50(11)42:30(11)45:16(11)49:55(11)52:04(11)52:48(11)53:26(11)
9:00[18] 2:01[ 3] 4:14[ 4] 7:18[46] 13:17[21] 6:40[30] 2:46[16] 4:39[ 6] 2:09[36] 0:44[ 6] 0:38[19]
-70345Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat FIN 00:54.19 +11:02 8:25(10)10:47( 9)16:49(13)21:26(11)38:23(18)43:54(15)46:32(14)51:04(12)52:53(12)53:42(12)54:19(12)
8:25[10] 2:22[12] 6:02[26] 4:37[ 3] 16:57[42] 5:31[ 7] 2:38[10] 4:32[ 4] 1:49[13] 0:49[19] 0:37[12]
5.70022Magnar Ovreas Botne SK NOR 00:54.31 +11:14 8:23( 9)14:17(37)19:31(20)25:33(20)38:32(19)44:14(17)46:48(16)51:32(13)53:15(13)54:02(13)54:31(13)
8:23[ 9] 5:54[71] 5:14[17] 6:02[29] 12:59[19] 5:42[12] 2:34[ 7] 4:44[ 8] 1:43[ 9] 0:47[15] 0:29[ 1]
6.70024Jakob Kloverod Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 00:55.21 +12:04 16:16(74)19:23(68)23:29(41)28:54(31)39:00(20)43:51(14)47:10(17)52:07(14)53:57(14)54:41(14)55:21(14)
16:16[74] 3:07[43] 4:06[ 2] 5:25[17] 10:06[ 2] 4:51[ 3] 3:19[35] 4:57[ 9] 1:50[15] 0:44[ 6] 0:40[25]
-70032Antti Rantasaari Piikkion Kehitys FIN 00:56.43 +13:26 10:21(29)13:10(26)17:55(15)24:03(16)38:15(17)44:21(18)47:15(18)53:12(16)55:05(15)55:56(15)56:43(15)
10:21[29] 2:49[31] 4:45[12] 6:08[30] 14:12[22] 6:06[22] 2:54[18] 5:57[23] 1:53[19] 0:51[24] 0:47[48]
-70300Simon Ling Mole Valley GBR 00:56.43 +13:26 8:57(16)11:23(15)15:41( 8)21:17( 9)37:03(13)42:45(12)45:42(12)53:10(15)55:08(16)56:00(16)56:43(15)
8:57[16] 2:26[16] 4:18[ 6] 5:36[21] 15:46[35] 5:42[12] 2:57[20] 7:28[42] 1:58[24] 0:52[27] 0:43[32]
-70144Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 00:57.04 +13:47 9:01(19)11:57(20)19:59(26)25:50(24)38:02(16)43:57(16)46:34(15)54:10(17)55:41(17)56:32(17)57:04(17)
9:01[19] 2:56[35] 8:02[43] 5:51[25] 12:12[17] 5:55[20] 2:37[ 8] 7:36[43] 1:31[ 6] 0:51[24] 0:32[ 4]
7.70268Kjell Mansson Karlskrona SOK SWE 00:57.49 +14:32 9:23(20)11:03(12)15:30( 6)20:31( 5)32:08( 7)46:15(21)48:23(19)54:31(19)56:36(19)57:14(19)57:49(18)
9:23[20] 1:40[ 1] 4:27[ 9] 5:01[ 8] 11:37[13] 14:07[71] 2:08[ 1] 6:08[24] 2:05[33] 0:38[ 2] 0:35[ 8]
8.70260Toivo Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK SWE 00:57.50 +14:33 10:49(35)13:11(28)18:28(16)25:34(21)37:31(14)45:26(19)48:37(20)54:12(18)56:07(18)57:13(18)57:50(19)
10:49[35] 2:22[12] 5:17[20] 7:06[40] 11:57[16] 7:55[40] 3:11[28] 5:35[19] 1:55[22] 1:06[53] 0:37[12]
-70220Peter Dahlstedt Pan-Kristianstad SWE 00:58.45 +15:28 8:41(14)11:05(13)15:14( 4)20:34( 6)37:43(15)43:24(13)46:24(13)55:00(20)57:06(20)58:01(20)58:45(20)
8:41[14] 2:24[14] 4:09[ 3] 5:20[14] 17:09[44] 5:41[11] 3:00[22] 8:36[58] 2:06[35] 0:55[31] 0:44[37]
-70302Eric Wainwright Red Roos AUS 00:59.16 +15:59 8:51(15)11:29(16)25:12(46)30:20(39)41:54(27)47:46(25)50:28(22)56:05(21)57:56(21)58:46(21)59:16(21)
8:51[15] 2:38[25] 13:43[58] 5:08[ 9] 11:34[12] 5:52[17] 2:42[13] 5:37[20] 1:51[18] 0:50[22] 0:30[ 2]
9.70090Carl Ove Berg Skeidi NOR 00:59.31 +16:14 7:56( 5)10:02( 4)20:33(28)25:45(23)42:14(29)48:07(26)50:35(24)56:44(23)58:07(22)58:53(22)59:31(22)
7:56[ 5] 2:06[ 6] 10:31[54] 5:12[11] 16:29[39] 5:53[19] 2:28[ 5] 6:09[25] 1:23[ 2] 0:46[13] 0:38[19]
10.70028Ronald Bjerva Drangedal o-lag NOR 01:00.24 +17:07 10:25(31)13:53(33)19:56(25)26:36(25)41:42(25)47:24(23)50:38(25)56:23(22)58:38(23)59:34(23)60:24(23)
10:25[31] 3:28[51] 6:03[27] 6:40[36] 15:06[32] 5:42[12] 3:14[29] 5:45[21] 2:15[42] 0:56[32] 0:50[55]
11.70213Vladimir Kolesnikov Rus-Veteran RUS 01:00.25 +17:08 17:30(75)19:37(69)25:19(47)32:23(44)43:50(32)49:38(30)53:31(29)57:39(26)59:02(24)59:48(24)60:25(24)
17:30[75] 2:07[ 7] 5:42[23] 7:04[39] 11:27[10] 5:48[16] 3:53[50] 4:08[ 2] 1:23[ 2] 0:46[13] 0:37[12]
12.70061Tony Wagg Manchester OC GBR 01:01.03 +17:46 10:07(26)13:10(26)19:25(19)25:24(19)40:00(21)46:09(20)49:18(21)56:59(24)59:17(25)60:19(25)61:03(25)
10:07[26] 3:03[39] 6:15[30] 5:59[26] 14:36[24] 6:09[23] 3:09[26] 7:41[45] 2:18[48] 1:02[45] 0:44[37]
-70122Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog SWE 01:01.17 +18:00 9:26(21)11:53(19)16:20(12)21:57(12)41:01(22)46:59(22)50:41(26)57:22(25)59:40(26)60:31(26)61:17(26)
9:26[21] 2:27[17] 4:27[ 9] 5:37[22] 19:04[52] 5:58[21] 3:42[45] 6:41[33] 2:18[48] 0:51[24] 0:46[44]
13.70084Göran Wiig Hallstahammars OK SWE 01:02.39 +19:22 11:42(44)14:44(40)19:40(22)25:10(18)41:21(23)47:37(24)50:33(23)58:57(27)60:53(27)61:50(27)62:39(27)
11:42[44] 3:02[38] 4:56[15] 5:30[20] 16:11[36] 6:16[24] 2:56[19] 8:24[55] 1:56[23] 0:57[37] 0:49[54]
14.70048Ole Christiansen Farum OK DEN 01:04.38 +21:21 11:01(38)13:54(34)20:18(27)26:55(26)41:53(26)49:04(28)52:36(27)60:33(28)62:55(28)63:59(28)64:38(28)
11:01[38] 2:53[33] 6:24[32] 6:37[34] 14:58[31] 7:11[33] 3:32[40] 7:57[50] 2:22[54] 1:04[50] 0:39[24]
15.70280Björn Ekholm Västeras SOK SWE 01:05.53 +22:36 9:32(22)12:16(21)25:36(51)32:17(43)47:10(40)53:02(35)56:18(33)62:06(29)64:04(29)65:05(29)65:53(29)
9:32[22] 2:44[28] 13:20[57] 6:41[37] 14:53[29] 5:52[17] 3:16[31] 5:48[22] 1:58[24] 1:01[43] 0:48[52]
16.70027Odd Egil Frogner TOnsberg OL NOR 01:06.13 +22:56 11:55(46)15:00(42)22:58(38)28:59(32)44:07(33)52:12(33)55:28(31)62:12(30)64:13(30)65:17(30)66:13(30)
11:55[46] 3:05[41] 7:58[40] 6:01[28] 15:08[33] 8:05[43] 3:16[31] 6:44[35] 2:01[29] 1:04[50] 0:56[64]
17.70269Lars Sönsteröd SOK 68 SWE 01:06.29 +23:12 11:39(43)14:24(39)19:36(21)25:35(22)42:04(28)49:26(29)52:41(28)62:40(31)64:49(31)65:46(31)66:29(31)
11:39[43] 2:45[30] 5:12[16] 5:59[26] 16:29[39] 7:22[36] 3:15[30] 9:59[68] 2:09[36] 0:57[37] 0:43[32]
18.70237Vesa Paavola Epilän Esa FIN 01:06.48 +23:31 8:59(17)11:35(17)29:08(58)34:29(50)49:18(45)55:02(39)57:49(35)63:04(32)65:38(33)66:15(32)66:48(32)
8:59[17] 2:36[24] 17:33[66] 5:21[15] 14:49[27] 5:44[15] 2:47[17] 5:15[14] 2:34[56] 0:37[ 1] 0:33[ 5]
-70330Antero Sorri Päijät_Rasti FIN 01:07.05 +23:48 10:23(30)13:30(32)21:36(32)27:25(29)45:20(36)51:46(31)55:03(30)63:16(33)65:16(32)66:19(33)67:05(33)
10:23[30] 3:07[43] 8:06[44] 5:49[23] 17:55[51] 6:26[27] 3:17[33] 8:13[53] 2:00[28] 1:03[49] 0:46[44]
-70227Roar Stenseth Byasen IL NOR 01:07.42 +24:25 19:16(77)21:45(74)28:59(57)33:39(49)44:52(35)57:28(45)59:56(40)64:33(34)66:18(34)67:06(34)67:42(34)
19:16[77] 2:29[20] 7:14[38] 4:40[ 4] 11:13[ 9] 12:36[69] 2:28[ 5] 4:37[ 5] 1:45[11] 0:48[17] 0:36[11]
19.70211Ian Pyrah ESOC Scotland GBR 01:08.09 +24:52 8:20( 8)10:41( 8)24:43(43)29:55(36)43:09(30)56:24(42)59:43(38)65:15(35)66:43(35)67:27(35)68:09(35)
8:20[ 8] 2:21[11] 14:02[60] 5:12[11] 13:14[20] 13:15[70] 3:19[35] 5:32[18] 1:28[ 4] 0:44[ 6] 0:42[29]
20.70226Arild Olav Eggen Fana IL NOR 01:08.56 +25:39 10:27(32)13:01(24)20:59(29)27:21(28)44:32(34)52:03(32)55:36(32)65:28(36)67:18(36)68:14(36)68:56(36)
10:27[32] 2:34[23] 7:58[40] 6:22[31] 17:11[45] 7:31[38] 3:33[41] 9:52[66] 1:50[15] 0:56[32] 0:42[29]
21.70314Svein-Erik Heggenes Voss IL NOR 01:09.16 +25:59 11:09(39)14:05(35)27:58(56)34:32(51)45:36(37)52:14(34)57:43(34)65:29(37)67:47(37)68:34(37)69:16(37)
11:09[39] 2:56[35] 13:53[59] 6:34[33] 11:04[ 7] 6:38[28] 5:29[67] 7:46[46] 2:18[48] 0:47[15] 0:42[29]
22.70248Björn Ahlner Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 01:09.50 +26:33 14:10(62)17:13(51)23:10(40)30:23(40)46:38(38)54:11(36)58:37(36)65:38(38)67:47(37)68:53(38)69:50(38)
14:10[62] 3:03[39] 5:57[24] 7:13[45] 16:15[37] 7:33[39] 4:26[56] 7:01[36] 2:09[36] 1:06[53] 0:57[65]
-70295Johan Arnt Johansen Nord Osterdal O-klubb NOR 01:10.31 +27:14 12:18(49)15:45(48)21:00(30)28:45(30)43:36(31)54:16(37)59:53(39)66:02(39)68:21(39)69:27(39)70:31(39)
12:18[49] 3:27[50] 5:15[19] 7:45[48] 14:51[28] 10:40[61] 5:37[68] 6:09[25] 2:19[51] 1:06[53] 1:04[68]
23.70169Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:10.44 +27:27 11:33(41)15:20(45)21:17(31)30:05(37)47:45(42)55:03(40)58:42(37)66:35(40)68:55(40)70:00(41)70:44(40)
11:33[41] 3:47[59] 5:57[24] 8:48[60] 17:40[49] 7:18[35] 3:39[44] 7:53[47] 2:20[53] 1:05[52] 0:44[37]
24.70058Per Nybons Västeras SOK SWE 01:10.45 +27:28 9:46(24)18:17(61)23:41(42)29:30(33)47:16(41)56:33(43)59:56(40)66:58(41)69:03(41)69:59(40)70:45(41)
9:46[24] 8:31[75] 5:24[21] 5:49[23] 17:46[50] 9:17[53] 3:23[37] 7:02[37] 2:05[33] 0:56[32] 0:46[44]
-70281Kenneth Löfqvist Västeras SOK SWE 01:12.43 +29:26 10:38(34)14:08(36)19:47(24)27:18(27)41:38(24)48:22(27)59:58(42)68:54(43)70:53(42)71:55(42)72:43(42)
10:38[34] 3:30[53] 5:39[22] 7:31[47] 14:20[23] 6:44[31] 11:36[72] 8:56[60] 1:59[27] 1:02[45] 0:48[52]
25.70177Jean-Pierre Van Der CruysFRSO-Belgium BEL 01:13.01 +29:44 11:43(45)14:49(41)21:46(34)31:07(41)46:41(39)54:47(38)62:29(45)69:01(44)70:59(43)72:09(43)73:01(43)
11:43[45] 3:06[42] 6:57[35] 9:21[63] 15:34[34] 8:06[45] 7:42[71] 6:32[30] 1:58[24] 1:10[62] 0:52[60]
26.70202Kari Rovio Kangasala SK FIN 01:13.21 +30:04 12:24(51)15:35(46)23:07(39)31:09(42)48:21(43)56:16(41)60:14(43)68:53(42)71:09(44)72:20(44)73:21(44)
12:24[51] 3:11[47] 7:32[39] 8:02[52] 17:12[46] 7:55[40] 3:58[53] 8:39[59] 2:16[45] 1:11[64] 1:01[67]
27.70329Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö FIN 01:13.50 +30:33 12:42(54)15:41(47)22:22(35)29:30(33)48:38(44)57:09(44)60:46(44)69:44(45)71:59(45)73:05(45)73:50(45)
12:42[54] 2:59[37] 6:41[34] 7:08[41] 19:08[53] 8:31[49] 3:37[43] 8:58[61] 2:15[42] 1:06[53] 0:45[42]
-70192Christer Westberg IFK Göteborg SWE 01:14.52 +31:35 11:37(42)15:06(43)21:38(33)29:30(33)50:59(46)59:43(46)64:00(46)70:32(46)72:51(46)74:07(46)74:52(46)
11:37[42] 3:29[52] 6:32[33] 7:52[49] 21:29[61] 8:44[50] 4:17[55] 6:32[30] 2:19[51] 1:16[67] 0:45[42]
28.70346Vaabo Annus ORION EST 01:15.25 +32:08 11:12(40)14:19(38)25:24(49)32:32(45)52:22(48)63:46(48)66:53(48)72:11(47)73:55(47)74:47(47)75:25(47)
11:12[40] 3:07[43] 11:05[55] 7:08[41] 19:50[55] 11:24[65] 3:07[25] 5:18[16] 1:44[10] 0:52[27] 0:38[19]
29.70102Olav Solberg Bo o-lag NOR 01:17.48 +34:31 10:18(28)13:27(30)18:41(17)30:18(38)51:29(47)62:14(47)65:41(47)74:01(48)76:12(48)77:04(48)77:48(48)
10:18[28] 3:09[46] 5:14[17] 11:37[69] 21:11[60] 10:45[62] 3:27[38] 8:20[54] 2:11[39] 0:52[27] 0:44[37]
30.70086Kenneth Mörk IK Wilske SWE 01:18.31 +35:14 12:22(50)24:28(76)30:32(59)37:05(55)57:41(52)65:46(50)68:56(49)75:11(49)77:00(49)77:48(49)78:31(49)
12:22[50] 12:06[76] 6:04[29] 6:33[32] 20:36[57] 8:05[43] 3:10[27] 6:15[27] 1:49[13] 0:48[17] 0:43[32]
31.70275Hardy Paulsson Umea OK SWE 01:21.46 +38:29 13:43(58)17:22(53)25:47(52)34:53(52)55:32(50)66:09(51)69:52(51)77:46(50)79:57(50)81:09(51)81:46(50)
13:43[58] 3:39[56] 8:25[46] 9:06[62] 20:39[58] 10:37[60] 3:43[46] 7:54[49] 2:11[39] 1:12[65] 0:37[12]
32.70257Karl-Axel Johansson IK Uven SWE 01:21.57 +38:40 12:35(53)18:49(63)24:52(45)32:52(46)58:20(53)67:19(53)70:37(52)77:49(51)80:06(51)81:06(50)81:57(51)
12:35[53] 6:14[73] 6:03[27] 8:00[50] 25:28[69] 8:59[51] 3:18[34] 7:12[38] 2:17[46] 1:00[42] 0:51[58]
33.70176Heinrich Eicher FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:24.16 +40:59 10:53(36)13:18(29)22:56(37)39:40(57)61:35(58)68:58(57)72:02(54)78:23(52)82:15(53)83:17(52)84:16(52)
10:53[36] 2:25[15] 9:38[52] 16:44[70] 21:55[63] 7:23[37] 3:04[24] 6:21[28] 3:52[70] 1:02[45] 0:59[66]
34.70138Rainer Müller USV TU Dresden GER 01:24.31 +41:14 14:51(66)18:32(62)27:00(53)35:21(53)52:58(49)64:39(49)69:28(50)79:24(53)82:03(52)83:24(53)84:31(53)
14:51[66] 3:41[57] 8:28[47] 8:21[56] 17:37[48] 11:41[67] 4:49[62] 9:56[67] 2:39[58] 1:21[68] 1:07[69]
35.70029Arne Lande BO OL NOR 01:25.47 +42:30 9:53(25)12:42(23)33:12(61)39:51(58)61:59(59)70:17(59)74:11(57)80:52(55)83:50(55)84:57(55)85:47(54)
9:53[25] 2:49[31] 20:30[68] 6:39[35] 22:08[64] 8:18[47] 3:54[52] 6:41[33] 2:58[64] 1:07[58] 0:50[55]
-70247Acke Wahlander Göteborg Majorna OK SWE 01:26.04 +42:47 14:02(61)17:49(57)34:01(63)42:29(60)57:13(51)66:55(52)70:59(53)80:02(54)83:19(54)84:42(54)86:04(55)
14:02[61] 3:47[59] 16:12[62] 8:28[57] 14:44[26] 9:42[56] 4:04[54] 9:03[62] 3:17[67] 1:23[69] 1:22[73]
35.70349Kristian Midthjell Verdal OK NOR 01:26.04 +42:47 10:33(33)13:06(25)39:32(69)48:56(67)65:59(63)72:37(61)75:35(59)82:48(58)84:38(57)85:27(57)86:04(55)
10:33[33] 2:33[22] 26:26[72] 9:24[65] 17:03[43] 6:38[28] 2:58[21] 7:13[39] 1:50[15] 0:49[19] 0:37[12]
-70292Bretislav Koc Hana Orienteering CZE 01:26.11 +42:54 13:10(55)17:40(56)24:48(44)32:54(47)58:48(54)68:07(54)72:51(55)81:19(56)84:15(56)85:24(56)86:11(57)
13:10[55] 4:30[67] 7:08[37] 8:06[54] 25:54[71] 9:19[54] 4:44[59] 8:28[56] 2:56[63] 1:09[61] 0:47[48]
-70348Lasse Vraale IF Sturla NOR 01:27.08 +43:51 13:43(58)18:14(60)25:19(47)33:24(48)60:28(57)68:41(55)73:29(56)81:32(57)85:08(58)86:16(58)87:08(58)
13:43[58] 4:31[68] 7:05[36] 8:05[53] 27:04[72] 8:13[46] 4:48[60] 8:03[51] 3:36[68] 1:08[59] 0:52[60]
-70046Lars-Olof Karlsson Växjö OK SWE 01:28.13 +44:56 18:39(76)22:11(75)33:24(62)40:18(59)63:03(62)74:15(62)78:06(62)84:27(61)86:29(59)87:35(59)88:13(59)
18:39[76] 3:32[54] 11:13[56] 6:54[38] 22:45[67] 11:12[64] 3:51[49] 6:21[28] 2:02[31] 1:06[53] 0:38[19]
37.70052Brian Yates Edinburgh Southern OrienteerinGBR 01:28.21 +45:04 13:43(58)19:01(66)27:52(55)37:26(56)59:15(56)70:50(60)75:39(60)83:48(59)86:52(61)87:46(61)88:21(60)
13:43[58] 5:18[70] 8:51[49] 9:34[66] 21:49[62] 11:35[66] 4:49[62] 8:09[52] 3:04[65] 0:54[30] 0:35[ 8]
-70270Stig Nydahl Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK SWE 01:28.28 +45:11 11:57(48)18:53(65)36:50(66)46:13(64)62:37(61)69:52(58)76:35(61)83:57(60)86:45(60)87:41(60)88:28(61)
11:57[48] 6:56[74] 17:57[67] 9:23[64] 16:24[38] 7:15[34] 6:43[70] 7:22[41] 2:48[61] 0:56[32] 0:47[48]
-70251Leif Kofoed HelsingOrs SOK DEN 01:31.07 +47:50 14:38(63)18:52(64)27:35(54)36:16(54)58:59(55)68:53(56)75:15(58)85:16(62)88:22(62)89:58(62)91:07(62)
14:38[63] 4:14[65] 8:43[48] 8:41[59] 22:43[66] 9:54[57] 6:22[69] 10:01[69] 3:06[66] 1:36[72] 1:09[70]
-70057Svend Erik Jensen OK Skaermen DEN 01:31.58 +48:41 13:33(57)17:08(50)31:38(60)42:51(61)66:04(64)75:18(63)79:52(63)87:08(63)89:54(63)91:04(63)91:58(63)
13:33[57] 3:35[55] 14:30[61] 11:13[67] 23:13[68] 9:14[52] 4:34[57] 7:16[40] 2:46[59] 1:10[62] 0:54[62]
38.70116Anthony Barrable RAFO GBR 01:37.59 +54:42 14:55(67)17:39(55)34:59(64)58:51(68)73:48(67)80:44(66)84:19(65)93:54(65)96:05(64)97:13(64)97:59(64)
14:55[67] 2:44[28] 17:20[64] 23:52[72] 14:57[30] 6:56[32] 3:35[42] 9:35[65] 2:11[39] 1:08[59] 0:46[44]
-70277John-Erik Bergstrand Värend GN SWE 01:40.08 +56:51 15:01(69)19:07(67)36:25(65)44:44(63)67:23(65)76:45(64)81:28(64)92:50(64)97:18(65)98:49(65)100:08(65)
15:01[69] 4:06[63] 17:18[63] 8:19[55] 22:39[65] 9:22[55] 4:43[58] 11:22[71] 4:28[72] 1:31[71] 1:19[72]
39.70034Stelvio Manfrin Orienteering Prato asd ITA 01:44.56 +61:39 14:50(65)18:02(59)40:51(70)60:12(69)79:23(69)87:52(68)91:22(68)100:49(67)103:04(66)104:05(66)104:56(66)
14:50[65] 3:12[48] 22:49[70] 19:21[71] 19:11[54] 8:29[48] 3:30[39] 9:27[63] 2:15[42] 1:01[43] 0:51[58]
40.70059Karel Benes SKOB Havirov CZE 01:45.34 +62:17 14:43(64)17:22(53)39:19(68)47:19(65)72:53(66)84:34(67)88:23(67)99:09(66)103:54(67)104:53(67)105:34(67)
14:43[64] 2:39[26] 21:57[69] 8:00[50] 25:34[70] 11:41[67] 3:49[47] 10:46[70] 4:45[73] 0:59[39] 0:41[28]
-70187Frank Ingwersen Parawanga Orienteers AUS 01:47.06 +63:49 15:58(71)20:06(72)37:31(67)44:43(62)62:13(60)80:07(65)85:11(66)101:12(68)105:17(68)106:19(68)107:06(68)
15:58[71] 4:08[64] 17:25[65] 7:12[43] 17:30[47] 17:54[72] 5:04[66] 16:01[73] 4:05[71] 1:02[45] 0:47[48]
-70136Niklaus Stähli OL Amriswil SUI 01:55.01 +71:44 15:56(70)19:58(71)55:33(74)64:24(71)85:13(71)96:14(70)101:02(70)109:33(69)112:19(69)113:47(69)115:01(69)
15:56[70] 4:02[62] 35:35[74] 8:51[61] 20:49[59] 11:01[63] 4:48[60] 8:31[57] 2:46[59] 1:28[70] 1:14[71]
41.70214Van Collie Claude FRSO BEL 01:57.57 +74:40 14:58(68)17:52(58)41:13(71)48:25(66)84:32(70)95:01(69)99:56(69)113:36(70)116:27(70)117:17(70)117:57(70)
14:58[68] 2:54[34] 23:21[71] 7:12[43] 36:07[73] 10:29[59] 4:55[65] 13:40[72] 2:51[62] 0:50[22] 0:40[25]
42.70130Jaan Loide Harju KEK RSK EST 02:02.05 +78:48 15:58(71)19:40(70)61:50(76)70:22(73)90:57(72)101:06(71)106:00(71)115:32(71)119:20(71)121:10(71)122:05(71)
15:58[71] 3:42[58] 42:10[76] 8:32[58] 20:35[56] 10:09[58] 4:54[64] 9:32[64] 3:48[69] 1:50[73] 0:55[63]
43.70066Nobuyoshi Kojima Wanderers JPN 02:04.40 +81:23 12:30(52)45:43(77)55:07(73)86:37(74)101:19(73)109:14(73)113:04(72)120:41(72)122:58(72)123:57(72)124:40(72)
12:30[52] 33:13[77] 9:24[51] 31:30[73] 14:42[25] 7:55[40] 3:50[48] 7:37[44] 2:17[46] 0:59[39] 0:43[32]
44.70068Hermann Mumprecht ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 02:17.40 +94:23 11:56(47)15:15(44)48:41(72)60:16(70)77:02(68)103:44(72)125:14(73)133:07(73)135:37(73)136:50(73)137:40(73)
11:56[47] 3:19[49] 33:26[73] 11:35[68] 16:46[41] 26:42[73] 21:30[73] 7:53[47] 2:30[55] 1:13[66] 0:50[55]
70089Orn Midttun Bergens turnforening NOR DNF 16:14(73)20:39(73)59:09(75)
16:14[73] 4:25[66] 38:30[75]
70309Juhan Bachmann J]hvikas EST DNF 9:38(23)15:49(49)
9:38[23] 6:11[72]
70324Hans Güth ESV Lokomotive Dessau GER MP
70093Thore Sundsetvik Trollelg NOR MP 13:19(56)17:15(52)25:24(49)
13:19[56] 3:56[61] 8:09[45]
70223Vyacheslav Kheldert Yoshkar-Ola RUS MP 10:57(37)13:27(30)22:35(36)67:45(72)
10:57[37] 2:30[21] 9:08[50] 45:10[74]
70196Raimo Nissi Maarian Mahti FIN DNS
70168Kaj Andresen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN DNS
70204Raimo Mäki-Laurila Kangasala SK FIN DNS
70310Timo Larkio VRU Hyvinkään alueen suunnistaFIN DNS
70210Reijo Haaja Valkeakosken Haka FIN DNS
70273Ove Peterson Sundsvalls OK SWE DNS
70041Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde DEN DNS
70170Jurii Baranov Kazan RUS DNS
70074Sergey Bortnovskiy Moscow Dinamo RUS DNS
70255Lennart Almström IK Stern SWE DNS
70283Rauno Hedenstrom Maarian Mahti FIN DNS
70050Enn Aedna OK West EST DNS
70096Arild Frank Olsen Bergens turnforening NOR DNS
70151Sven Erik Forsell Skaneslättens OL SWE DNS
70299Mark Van Bruggen Trol Belgium BEL DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:40