WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M65-E
4540m 11KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\388m 2.109\720m 3.77\687m 4.70\443m 5.63\319m 6.91\362m 7.73\273m 8.44\246m 9.55\265m 10.54\345m 11.100\152m F.\187m
-65046Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka FIN 00:36.39 00:36.39 3:04( 2)9:09( 3)15:16( 2)19:10( 1)21:34( 1)24:51( 1)27:08( 1)29:04( 1)32:20( 1)35:07( 1)36:06( 1)36:39( 1)
3:04[ 2] 6:05[ 4] 6:07[ 2] 3:54[ 1] 2:24[ 2] 3:17[ 6] 2:17[ 1] 1:56[ 2] 3:16[ 2] 2:47[ 4] 0:59[ 6] 0:33[ 6]
-65215Oleksander Avramenko UKR 00:38.29 +1:50 2:57( 1)8:07( 1)13:48( 1)20:32( 2)22:52( 2)26:01( 2)28:28( 2)30:30( 2)34:30( 2)37:03( 2)38:00( 2)38:29( 2)
2:57[ 1] 5:10[ 1] 5:41[ 1] 6:44[20] 2:20[ 1] 3:09[ 4] 2:27[ 4] 2:02[ 4] 4:00[ 5] 2:33[ 1] 0:57[ 2] 0:29[ 3]
-65337Lasse Pellervo Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 00:39.41 +3:02 3:11( 3)9:26( 5)17:32( 5)22:00( 4)24:39( 3)27:44( 4)30:19( 3)32:15( 3)35:30( 3)38:16( 3)39:13( 3)39:41( 3)
3:11[ 3] 6:15[ 5] 8:06[ 7] 4:28[ 4] 2:39[ 4] 3:05[ 2] 2:35[ 5] 1:56[ 2] 3:15[ 1] 2:46[ 3] 0:57[ 2] 0:28[ 1]
-65328Walter Rahm OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland SUI 00:45.41 +9:02 3:22( 5)14:08(18)23:46(13)28:05( 9)30:40( 7)33:51( 6)36:16( 6)38:09( 5)41:33( 4)44:13( 4)45:12( 4)45:41( 4)
3:22[ 5] 10:46[25] 9:38[11] 4:19[ 2] 2:35[ 3] 3:11[ 5] 2:25[ 2] 1:53[ 1] 3:24[ 3] 2:40[ 2] 0:59[ 6] 0:29[ 3]
-65298Helge Schei Forde IL NOR 00:48.08 +11:29 3:55(10)11:25(10)21:01( 9)25:52( 7)29:10( 6)32:52( 5)36:11( 5)38:31( 6)42:39( 6)46:20( 5)47:29( 5)48:08( 5)
3:55[10] 7:30[10] 9:36[10] 4:51[ 5] 3:18[ 7] 3:42[ 9] 3:19[15] 2:20[ 8] 4:08[ 7] 3:41[ 9] 1:09[15] 0:39[15]
-65331Poul Erik Buch OK GORM DEN 00:48.28 +11:49 3:17( 4)8:49( 2)15:51( 3)22:01( 5)24:46( 4)27:38( 3)30:19( 3)33:22( 4)41:43( 5)46:38( 6)47:49( 6)48:28( 6)
3:17[ 4] 5:32[ 2] 7:02[ 3] 6:10[17] 2:45[ 5] 2:52[ 1] 2:41[ 6] 3:03[20] 8:21[24] 4:55[20] 1:11[16] 0:39[15]
1.65040Sol Michel OPA Montigny FRA 00:51.44 +15:05 3:45( 8)10:13( 6)19:48( 7)24:58( 6)28:57( 5)37:14(10)40:12( 9)42:29( 9)46:57( 8)50:14( 7)51:11( 7)51:44( 7)
3:45[ 8] 6:28[ 7] 9:35[ 9] 5:10[ 7] 3:59[11] 8:17[31] 2:58[ 9] 2:17[ 6] 4:28[10] 3:17[ 6] 0:57[ 2] 0:33[ 6]
-65277Jarl-Erik Palm Kjula IF SWE 00:52.11 +15:32 3:57(12)10:47( 8)20:52( 8)26:07( 8)32:06( 8)36:28( 8)39:20( 8)41:52( 7)46:30( 7)50:19( 8)51:31( 8)52:11( 8)
3:57[12] 6:50[ 9] 10:05[13] 5:15[ 8] 5:59[21] 4:22[15] 2:52[ 8] 2:32[ 9] 4:38[11] 3:49[10] 1:12[17] 0:40[18]
-65026Henadzi Niakhai Standart BLR 00:54.11 +17:32 4:43(22)11:05( 9)18:44( 6)29:13(12)32:24( 9)35:41( 7)38:41( 7)42:25( 8)48:55( 9)52:45( 9)53:43( 9)54:11( 9)
4:43[22] 6:22[ 6] 7:39[ 5] 10:29[31] 3:11[ 6] 3:17[ 6] 3:00[11] 3:44[27] 6:30[20] 3:50[11] 0:58[ 5] 0:28[ 1]
-65163Rauno Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:56.22 +19:43 3:48( 9)11:36(11)24:42(16)30:57(15)35:34(12)39:56(11)43:40(11)46:15(11)50:17(10)54:18(10)55:44(10)56:22(10)
3:48[ 9] 7:48[13] 13:06[24] 6:15[18] 4:37[16] 4:22[15] 3:44[21] 2:35[10] 4:02[ 6] 4:01[12] 1:26[26] 0:38[14]
-65319Svend Mortensen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:56.40 +20:01 3:39( 7)13:12(17)23:11(12)28:32(10)32:24( 9)36:31( 9)40:31(10)43:24(10)50:39(11)55:05(11)56:09(11)56:40(11)
3:39[ 7] 9:33[21] 9:59[12] 5:21[11] 3:52[10] 4:07[11] 4:00[23] 2:53[18] 7:15[22] 4:26[16] 1:04[12] 0:31[ 5]
-65034Stephen Searle Norfolk Orienteering Club GBR 01:01.18 +24:39 4:28(20)12:45(16)24:37(15)30:33(14)35:10(11)40:35(12)44:36(12)49:18(14)54:59(13)59:39(13)60:41(12)61:18(12)
4:28[20] 8:17[15] 11:52[19] 5:56[14] 4:37[16] 5:25[22] 4:01[24] 4:42[30] 5:41[17] 4:40[18] 1:02[10] 0:37[12]
2.65374Oldrich Pilc Hana Orienteering CZE 01:01.31 +24:52 4:43(22)14:10(19)25:38(17)31:37(16)36:23(13)40:55(13)44:38(13)48:15(12)54:26(12)59:21(12)60:45(13)61:31(13)
4:43[22] 9:27[20] 11:28[17] 5:59[16] 4:46[18] 4:32[17] 3:43[20] 3:37[26] 6:11[19] 4:55[20] 1:24[25] 0:46[25]
3.65287Anders Millinger Västeras SOK SWE 01:03.51 +27:12 4:22(18)11:58(13)22:17(10)28:39(11)36:27(14)43:11(15)46:42(15)50:27(15)56:15(14)61:48(14)63:10(14)63:51(14)
4:22[18] 7:36[11] 10:19[14] 6:22[19] 7:48[27] 6:44[29] 3:31[19] 3:45[28] 5:48[18] 5:33[25] 1:22[24] 0:41[20]
4.65072Saulius Kavaliauskas OK Dainava LTU 01:04.30 +27:51 3:56(11)10:42( 7)27:44(19)35:44(19)42:48(20)47:42(19)51:02(17)54:07(17)59:46(16)62:59(15)63:55(15)64:30(15)
3:56[11] 6:46[ 8] 17:02[30] 8:00[26] 7:04[25] 4:54[20] 3:20[16] 3:05[22] 5:39[16] 3:13[ 5] 0:56[ 1] 0:35[ 9]
-65280Kenth Svensson OK Skogsfalken SWE 01:05.37 +28:58 3:33( 6)9:15( 4)16:23( 4)20:49( 3)47:39(26)51:23(22)53:48(21)56:29(21)60:44(18)64:01(16)65:02(16)65:37(16)
3:33[ 6] 5:42[ 3] 7:08[ 4] 4:26[ 3] 26:50[32] 3:44[10] 2:25[ 2] 2:41[11] 4:15[ 8] 3:17[ 6] 1:01[ 8] 0:35[ 9]
-65316Anders Bjorkaas Askvoll og Holmedal IL NOR 01:07.22 +30:43 5:24(27)14:34(21)27:49(20)36:51(23)40:52(17)45:09(16)48:37(16)51:40(16)60:11(17)64:59(17)66:34(17)67:22(17)
5:24[27] 9:10[18] 13:15[25] 9:02[30] 4:01[12] 4:17[13] 3:28[18] 3:03[20] 8:31[25] 4:48[19] 1:35[30] 0:48[27]
-65369Ivar Reinaas Frol IL NOR 01:09.10 +32:31 4:03(13)11:45(12)22:36(11)43:26(29)48:55(27)53:16(26)56:00(24)58:45(23)63:12(19)67:16(18)68:33(18)69:10(18)
4:03[13] 7:42[12] 10:51[16] 20:50[32] 5:29[20] 4:21[14] 2:44[ 7] 2:45[14] 4:27[ 9] 4:04[14] 1:17[22] 0:37[12]
5.65360Olteanu Emil ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti ROU 01:10.50 +34:11 4:36(21)16:54(25)29:02(22)37:10(24)42:37(19)47:23(18)51:36(18)54:20(18)63:42(21)68:53(20)70:10(20)70:50(19)
4:36[21] 12:18[28] 12:08[21] 8:08[27] 5:27[19] 4:46[19] 4:13[25] 2:44[13] 9:22[28] 5:11[22] 1:17[22] 0:40[18]
6.65023Bjorn Ceeberg Hedrum o-lag NOR 01:11.00 +34:21 5:48(28)17:42(27)29:40(24)36:48(22)43:54(21)49:20(21)53:09(20)56:24(20)63:23(20)68:41(19)70:08(19)71:00(20)
5:48[28] 11:54[27] 11:58[20] 7:08[23] 7:06[26] 5:26[23] 3:49[22] 3:15[24] 6:59[21] 5:18[24] 1:27[27] 0:52[30]
-65344Mauri Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 01:13.10 +36:31 6:30(30)17:05(26)30:29(25)35:22(18)38:55(15)42:36(14)45:46(14)48:34(13)57:39(15)71:34(21)72:36(21)73:10(21)
6:30[30] 10:35[24] 13:24[27] 4:53[ 6] 3:33[ 9] 3:41[ 8] 3:10[12] 2:48[15] 9:05[27] 13:55[31] 1:02[10] 0:34[ 8]
-65307Raul Röman Ok Raseborg FIN 01:14.38 +37:59 4:05(15)20:14(30)33:02(28)38:46(25)52:51(28)60:08(27)63:32(27)65:42(27)69:16(25)72:45(22)73:57(22)74:38(22)
4:05[15] 16:09[30] 12:48[23] 5:44[13] 14:05[28] 7:17[30] 3:24[17] 2:10[ 5] 3:34[ 4] 3:29[ 8] 1:12[17] 0:41[20]
-65391Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO USA 01:15.47 +39:08 7:12(32)18:24(28)33:58(29)41:28(28)47:30(25)52:52(24)57:29(26)61:20(26)66:55(22)73:09(23)74:46(23)75:47(23)
7:12[32] 11:12[26] 15:34[29] 7:30[24] 6:02[23] 5:22[21] 4:37[26] 3:51[29] 5:35[15] 6:14[27] 1:37[31] 1:01[31]
-65235Christer Nyman IK Falken FIN 01:16.01 +39:22 4:03(13)12:22(14)23:53(14)29:50(13)46:46(23)52:56(25)55:54(23)58:44(22)67:29(23)74:18(24)75:22(24)76:01(24)
4:03[13] 8:19[16] 11:31[18] 5:57[15] 16:56[29] 6:10[27] 2:58[ 9] 2:50[16] 8:45[26] 6:49[29] 1:04[12] 0:39[15]
7.65170George Minarik San Francisco Bay OC USA 01:17.53 +41:14 5:21(26)14:33(20)27:14(18)35:56(20)40:02(16)45:57(17)55:45(22)58:47(24)68:32(24)76:05(25)77:12(25)77:53(25)
5:21[26] 9:12[19] 12:41[22] 8:42[29] 4:06[13] 5:55[25] 9:48[31] 3:02[19] 9:45[29] 7:33[30] 1:07[14] 0:41[20]
-65233Max Amsler OLG Welsikon SUI 01:19.42 +43:03 4:14(16)18:52(29)28:12(21)33:36(17)59:48(30)62:53(29)66:06(28)68:48(28)73:27(27)78:05(26)79:06(26)79:42(26)
4:14[16] 14:38[29] 9:20[ 8] 5:24[12] 26:12[31] 3:05[ 2] 3:13[13] 2:42[12] 4:39[12] 4:38[17] 1:01[ 8] 0:36[11]
8.65243Timo Varila Turun Metsäkävijät FIN 01:20.26 +43:47 5:07(25)15:10(22)32:30(27)40:10(27)46:09(22)52:26(23)57:11(25)60:47(25)72:26(26)78:07(27)79:40(27)80:26(27)
5:07[25] 10:03[23] 17:20[31] 7:40[25] 5:59[21] 6:17[28] 4:45[27] 3:36[25] 11:39[30] 5:41[26] 1:33[28] 0:46[25]
9.65101Gheorghe Balmus Dinamo OLD MDA 01:21.22 +44:43 4:22(18)12:28(15)48:29(31)53:46(31)57:58(29)62:10(28)66:59(29)69:50(29)74:58(29)79:17(28)80:33(28)81:22(28)
4:22[18] 8:06[14] 36:01[32] 5:17[ 9] 4:12[14] 4:12[12] 4:49[29] 2:51[17] 5:08[14] 4:19[15] 1:16[20] 0:49[28]
-65126Roar Flydal BUL Tromso NOR 01:21.24 +44:45 4:21(17)30:41(31)38:32(30)43:50(30)47:18(24)65:14(30)68:28(30)70:45(30)75:26(30)79:27(30)80:43(29)81:24(29)
4:21[17] 26:20[31] 7:51[ 6] 5:18[10] 3:28[ 8] 17:56[32] 3:14[14] 2:17[ 6] 4:41[13] 4:01[12] 1:16[20] 0:41[20]
10.65340Douglas Edwards MDOC GBR 01:21.49 +45:10 6:15(29)16:11(24)29:34(23)36:29(21)42:33(18)48:15(20)53:03(19)56:10(19)74:15(28)79:26(29)80:59(30)81:49(30)
6:15[29] 9:56[22] 13:23[26] 6:55[21] 6:04[24] 5:42[24] 4:48[28] 3:07[23] 18:05[31] 5:11[22] 1:33[28] 0:50[29]
-65347Philipp Huguenin OLC Kakowa SUI 01:37.01 +60:22 7:04(31)15:51(23)30:57(26)39:13(26)62:11(32)66:54(31)72:29(31)80:10(31)88:20(31)95:06(31)96:18(31)97:01(31)
7:04[31] 8:47[17] 15:06[28] 8:16[28] 22:58[30] 4:43[18] 5:35[30] 7:41[31] 8:10[23] 6:46[28] 1:12[17] 0:43[24]
65265Ossi Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN MP 4:53(24)39:02(32)49:46(32)56:43(32)61:06(31)67:04(32)
4:53[24] 34:09[32] 10:44[15] 6:57[22] 4:23[15] 5:58[26]
65217Rein Unt TON EST MP
65330Mike Smithard Deeside OC GBR DNS
65035Vladimir Vari NA EST DNS
65124Finn Ole Jorgensen IK Grane NOR DNS
65221Pekka Lindberg Leppävaaran Sisu FIN DNS
65024Jan Asberg Haverodals SK SWE DNS
65095Matts Engvall Bodens BK OS SWE DNS
65349Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN DNS
65351Erkki Pokela Luumäen Rasti FIN DNS
65314Eldar Borsum Bakkelagets Sportsklub NOR DNS
65365Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö FIN DNS
65367Anatol Bukavets SK Tri-o BLR DNS
65242Harald Bakke Gjovard OL NOR DNS
65100Clas-Göran Lund Bodens BK SWE DNS
65185Michel Poulain FRSO-Belgium BEL DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:39