WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M65-D
5150m 11KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.40\479m 2.82\504m 3.34\374m 4.41\770m 5.60\307m 6.94\425m 7.115\607m 8.78\450m 9.51\623m 10.50\170m 11.100\109m F.\187m
1.65064Jorgen Jorgensen Silkeborg OK DEN 00:47.40 00:47.40 4:00( 3)8:31( 1)11:22( 1)19:01( 2)21:55( 2)26:35( 1)34:00( 1)38:26( 1)44:33( 1)46:25( 1)47:06( 1)47:40( 1)
4:00[ 3] 4:31[ 2] 2:51[ 3] 7:39[10] 2:54[ 8] 4:40[ 2] 7:25[ 8] 4:26[21] 6:07[ 3] 1:52[41] 0:41[12] 0:34[17]
2.65159Knut Mikal Malmo Ringsaker OK NOR 00:48.20 +0:40 4:28(10)9:04( 3)12:15( 3)19:02( 3)21:42( 1)27:38( 4)34:33( 2)38:49( 2)45:49( 2)47:09( 2)47:43( 2)48:20( 2)
4:28[10] 4:36[ 3] 3:11[11] 6:47[ 1] 2:40[ 3] 5:56[21] 6:55[ 2] 4:16[16] 7:00[10] 1:20[ 4] 0:34[ 1] 0:37[35]
3.65264Pentti Vaittinen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:49.19 +1:39 4:06( 5)8:34( 2)11:43( 2)18:53( 1)22:04( 3)26:57( 2)36:36( 6)40:30( 4)46:34( 4)47:57( 3)48:43( 3)49:19( 3)
4:06[ 5] 4:28[ 1] 3:09[10] 7:10[ 3] 3:11[18] 4:53[ 3] 9:39[38] 3:54[ 6] 6:04[ 2] 1:23[ 5] 0:46[21] 0:36[25]
4.65323John Tripax OK Roskilde DEN 00:49.22 +1:42 4:48(25)10:25(16)13:10( 9)20:13( 5)22:40( 4)27:14( 3)35:32( 3)40:00( 3)46:30( 3)47:59( 4)48:46( 4)49:22( 4)
4:48[25] 5:37[17] 2:45[ 2] 7:03[ 2] 2:27[ 1] 4:34[ 1] 8:18[25] 4:28[23] 6:30[ 7] 1:29[14] 0:47[27] 0:36[25]
5.65091Tadeusz Wolejszo WAT POL 00:49.33 +1:53 4:21( 8)10:29(17)13:42(13)22:55(16)25:39(14)30:39( 9)37:26( 7)41:15( 5)47:10( 5)48:21( 5)49:02( 5)49:33( 5)
4:21[ 8] 6:08[26] 3:13[12] 9:13[32] 2:44[ 5] 5:00[ 4] 6:47[ 1] 3:49[ 4] 5:55[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 0:41[12] 0:31[ 4]
6.65172Dennis Wildfogel San Franciso Bay OC USA 00:50.15 +2:35 4:29(12)9:44( 9)13:46(14)20:56( 8)24:28( 8)29:37( 8)37:33( 8)41:15( 5)47:42( 6)49:06( 6)49:40( 6)50:15( 6)
4:29[12] 5:15[10] 4:02[39] 7:10[ 3] 3:32[35] 5:09[ 7] 7:56[17] 3:42[ 2] 6:27[ 5] 1:24[ 6] 0:34[ 1] 0:35[22]
7.65082Attila Gabor Kovacs Zöld Sportok Clubja HUN 00:52.04 +4:24 4:45(22)9:45(10)12:51( 5)20:10( 4)23:34( 6)28:57( 6)36:02( 4)42:04( 8)49:25( 7)50:53( 7)51:33( 7)52:04( 7)
4:45[22] 5:00[ 7] 3:06[ 8] 7:19[ 5] 3:24[31] 5:23[13] 7:05[ 3] 6:02[51] 7:21[16] 1:28[ 7] 0:40[11] 0:31[ 4]
8.65117Knut Wikstrom Ringsaker OK NOR 00:52.59 +5:19 4:17( 7)9:17( 5)14:44(23)23:22(21)26:17(18)32:23(13)39:30(11)43:43(10)50:11( 9)51:39( 9)52:25( 8)52:59( 8)
4:17[ 7] 5:00[ 7] 5:27[63] 8:38[23] 2:55[ 9] 6:06[22] 7:07[ 5] 4:13[13] 6:28[ 6] 1:28[ 7] 0:46[21] 0:34[17]
8.65150Paul Martin Berg Rudsbygd IL NOR 00:52.59 +5:19 4:05( 4)10:05(13)13:03( 7)20:25( 6)23:26( 5)28:40( 5)38:52( 9)43:01( 9)50:03( 8)51:33( 8)52:29( 9)52:59( 8)
4:05[ 4] 6:00[25] 2:58[ 4] 7:22[ 6] 3:01[14] 5:14[10] 10:12[44] 4:09[11] 7:02[11] 1:30[15] 0:56[51] 0:30[ 2]
10.65388Hannu Salo Hirtniemen Tähystäjät FIN 00:54.10 +6:30 4:28(10)9:49(11)13:13(10)20:40( 7)24:03( 7)29:22( 7)36:27( 5)41:25( 7)51:11(10)52:56(11)53:39(11)54:10(10)
4:28[10] 5:21[12] 3:24[17] 7:27[ 8] 3:23[28] 5:19[11] 7:05[ 3] 4:58[37] 9:46[51] 1:45[35] 0:43[19] 0:31[ 4]
11.65144Victor Titov Novgorod Acron RUS 00:54.16 +6:36 4:44(21)10:16(14)13:53(15)22:02(12)25:31(11)31:11(10)38:55(10)43:43(10)51:15(11)52:50(10)53:38(10)54:16(11)
4:44[21] 5:32[14] 3:37[27] 8:09[16] 3:29[32] 5:40[17] 7:44[11] 4:48[30] 7:32[22] 1:35[21] 0:48[30] 0:38[39]
12.65208John Birger Skansen Rudsbygd il NOR 00:54.46 +7:06 4:41(17)9:32( 6)13:06( 8)24:43(27)27:33(24)32:36(15)40:25(13)44:33(12)51:30(12)53:27(12)54:13(12)54:46(12)
4:41[17] 4:51[ 5] 3:34[26] 11:37[60] 2:50[ 7] 5:03[ 6] 7:49[13] 4:08[10] 6:57[ 9] 1:57[46] 0:46[21] 0:33[12]
13.65080Jimmy Hoen Ballerup Orienterings Klub DEN 00:55.26 +7:46 4:50(27)11:09(24)14:08(18)21:47(11)25:00( 9)32:52(18)40:07(12)45:18(15)52:41(13)54:22(14)54:58(13)55:26(13)
4:50[27] 6:19[29] 2:59[ 5] 7:39[10] 3:13[19] 7:52[53] 7:15[ 7] 5:11[43] 7:23[17] 1:41[32] 0:36[ 4] 0:28[ 1]
14.65067Jörgen Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK SWE 00:55.46 +8:06 4:46(23)9:37( 7)12:59( 6)23:05(17)26:21(19)31:49(12)40:51(15)45:06(13)52:46(14)54:20(13)55:09(14)55:46(14)
4:46[23] 4:51[ 5] 3:22[16] 10:06[43] 3:16[24] 5:28[15] 9:02[34] 4:15[14] 7:40[25] 1:34[19] 0:49[34] 0:37[35]
15.65304Jaroslav Jirasek Hana Orienteering CZE 00:56.14 +8:34 4:53(31)9:40( 8)14:32(21)24:57(28)27:41(25)33:17(19)41:34(17)45:49(16)53:14(15)54:52(15)55:39(15)56:14(15)
4:53[31] 4:47[ 4] 4:52[55] 10:25[47] 2:44[ 5] 5:36[16] 8:17[24] 4:15[14] 7:25[20] 1:38[27] 0:47[27] 0:35[22]
16.65210Kalju Toomas Joka EST 00:56.22 +8:42 5:16(42)10:45(20)14:00(16)21:34( 9)25:55(16)32:39(16)42:55(23)46:55(20)53:41(19)55:09(16)55:50(16)56:22(16)
5:16[42] 5:29[13] 3:15[13] 7:34[ 9] 4:21[60] 6:44[33] 10:16[45] 4:00[ 7] 6:46[ 8] 1:28[ 7] 0:41[12] 0:32[10]
17.65162Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko FIN 00:56.43 +9:03 4:47(24)10:32(18)14:02(17)22:18(14)25:41(15)32:29(14)40:30(14)46:03(17)53:31(17)55:10(17)56:06(17)56:43(17)
4:47[24] 5:45[19] 3:30[22] 8:16[18] 3:23[28] 6:48[36] 8:01[19] 5:33[48] 7:28[21] 1:39[28] 0:56[51] 0:37[35]
18.65336Albert Frei OLG Dachsen SUI 00:56.49 +9:09 5:04(35)11:59(33)15:19(28)23:11(19)26:07(17)31:28(11)40:54(16)45:17(14)53:25(16)55:24(18)56:11(18)56:49(18)
5:04[35] 6:55[35] 3:20[15] 7:52[15] 2:56[10] 5:21[12] 9:26[37] 4:23[19] 8:08[32] 1:59[48] 0:47[27] 0:38[39]
19.65147Jiri Provaznik OOB TJ Turnov CZE 00:57.01 +9:21 3:53( 2)11:28(28)14:12(19)25:14(29)28:21(27)34:33(26)42:47(22)47:21(22)54:35(20)55:54(20)56:28(20)57:01(19)
3:53[ 2] 7:35[43] 2:44[ 1] 11:02[55] 3:07[17] 6:12[23] 8:14[23] 4:34[24] 7:14[14] 1:19[ 3] 0:34[ 1] 0:33[12]
20.65053Andrzej Wysocki MUKS Gliwice POL 00:57.02 +9:22 4:48(25)12:17(35)15:32(30)24:15(25)28:08(26)34:03(23)42:07(19)46:27(18)53:34(18)55:29(19)56:27(19)57:02(20)
4:48[25] 7:29[40] 3:15[13] 8:43[25] 3:53[52] 5:55[20] 8:04[21] 4:20[17] 7:07[13] 1:55[43] 0:58[55] 0:35[22]
21.65213Eduard Pfister OLG St.Gallen / Appenzell SUI 00:57.46 +10:06 4:41(17)10:16(14)13:18(11)21:41(10)25:30(10)34:22(25)42:35(21)47:22(23)55:00(21)56:28(21)57:10(21)57:46(21)
4:41[17] 5:35[16] 3:02[ 6] 8:23[21] 3:49[48] 8:52[59] 8:13[22] 4:47[29] 7:38[24] 1:28[ 7] 0:42[16] 0:36[25]
22.65247Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:58.58 +11:18 5:09(39)11:17(26)14:48(25)23:07(18)26:39(22)33:22(20)41:44(18)46:50(19)55:08(22)57:14(22)58:13(22)58:58(22)
5:09[39] 6:08[26] 3:31[24] 8:19[20] 3:32[35] 6:43[32] 8:22[26] 5:06[42] 8:18[34] 2:06[50] 0:59[57] 0:45[61]
23.65179Vladimir Krivusha Rus-Veteran RUS 00:59.10 +11:30 5:33(52)13:50(41)18:28(40)25:54(31)29:27(30)36:53(32)44:21(26)48:45(25)56:18(24)57:58(23)58:37(23)59:10(23)
5:33[52] 8:17[46] 4:38[52] 7:26[ 7] 3:33[38] 7:26[47] 7:28[ 9] 4:24[20] 7:33[23] 1:40[31] 0:39[ 7] 0:33[12]
24.65198Kalev Kukk TAOK EST 00:59.37 +11:57 4:51(29)11:29(30)14:54(26)23:52(24)27:09(23)33:42(21)42:27(20)47:20(21)55:55(23)58:18(24)59:06(24)59:37(24)
4:51[29] 6:38[31] 3:25[18] 8:58[28] 3:17[25] 6:33[31] 8:45[31] 4:53[35] 8:35[38] 2:23[62] 0:48[30] 0:31[ 4]
25.65244Rolf Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:59.59 +12:19 4:16( 6)12:05(34)15:35(32)23:19(20)26:32(20)32:46(17)47:06(31)50:52(29)57:16(26)58:53(25)59:29(25)59:59(25)
4:16[ 6] 7:49[44] 3:30[22] 7:44[12] 3:13[19] 6:14[25] 14:20[65] 3:46[ 3] 6:24[ 4] 1:37[25] 0:36[ 4] 0:30[ 2]
26.65183Sergey Markelov Azimut-SPb RUS 01:00.17 +12:37 11:51(75)17:37(55)21:16(52)30:30(47)33:12(44)38:22(36)46:22(30)50:15(28)57:39(28)59:07(26)59:46(26)60:17(26)
11:51[75] 5:46[20] 3:39[29] 9:14[33] 2:42[ 4] 5:10[ 9] 8:00[18] 3:53[ 5] 7:24[19] 1:28[ 7] 0:39[ 7] 0:31[ 4]
27.65303Ales Prochazka Hana Orienteering CZE 01:00.47 +13:07 5:17(43)11:14(25)14:59(27)23:24(22)29:50(31)36:13(29)44:02(24)48:40(24)56:59(25)59:16(27)60:05(27)60:47(27)
5:17[43] 5:57[23] 3:45[32] 8:25[22] 6:26[70] 6:23[29] 7:49[13] 4:38[25] 8:19[35] 2:17[54] 0:49[34] 0:42[52]
28.65293Juhan Tamm EST 01:01.20 +13:40 4:52(30)10:51(21)14:29(20)22:13(13)25:32(12)34:10(24)44:11(25)49:03(26)57:22(27)59:39(28)60:37(28)61:20(28)
4:52[30] 5:59[24] 3:38[28] 7:44[12] 3:19[26] 8:38[58] 10:01[41] 4:52[34] 8:19[35] 2:17[54] 0:58[55] 0:43[56]
29.65248Hannu Huikkola Kangasala SK FIN 01:01.26 +13:46 4:37(13)14:49(48)18:29(41)26:45(34)30:32(36)37:54(35)45:30(28)50:13(27)58:20(29)59:57(29)60:45(29)61:26(29)
4:37[13] 10:12[54] 3:40[30] 8:16[18] 3:47[47] 7:22[45] 7:36[10] 4:43[26] 8:07[31] 1:37[25] 0:48[30] 0:41[49]
30.65241Sverre Kristoffersen Verdal orineteringsklubb NOR 01:04.54 +17:14 7:08(69)13:54(42)17:44(37)26:31(33)30:22(34)36:52(31)48:04(33)53:28(33)61:22(30)63:06(30)64:14(30)64:54(30)
7:08[69] 6:46[33] 3:50[35] 8:47[26] 3:51[50] 6:30[30] 11:12[51] 5:24[46] 7:54[28] 1:44[34] 1:08[66] 0:40[44]
31.65197Tadashi Ebisawa Irumashi Orienteering Club JPN 01:05.17 +17:37 5:20(44)18:07(57)25:28(61)35:14(57)38:12(54)43:21(46)51:09(43)54:50(36)62:35(33)64:03(31)64:45(31)65:17(31)
5:20[44] 12:47[63] 7:21[68] 9:46[38] 2:58[11] 5:09[ 7] 7:48[12] 3:41[ 1] 7:45[26] 1:28[ 7] 0:42[16] 0:32[10]
32.65358Vasiliy Solov'Yev NEVA RUS 01:05.37 +17:57 3:52( 1)9:05( 4)12:46( 4)23:33(23)26:33(21)33:55(22)51:06(41)55:51(38)63:14(35)64:25(33)65:01(32)65:37(32)
3:52[ 1] 5:13[ 9] 3:41[31] 10:47[53] 3:00[12] 7:22[45] 17:11[71] 4:45[27] 7:23[17] 1:11[ 1] 0:36[ 4] 0:36[25]
33.65289Bernt Aström Västeras SOK SWE 01:05.56 +18:16 4:41(17)14:28(46)20:16(51)29:54(45)33:09(43)41:13(41)49:47(35)54:41(34)62:42(34)64:18(32)65:11(33)65:56(33)
4:41[17] 9:47[52] 5:48[66] 9:38[36] 3:15[22] 8:04[54] 8:34[28] 4:54[36] 8:01[29] 1:36[22] 0:53[47] 0:45[61]
34.65320Tomoyuki Wakaume Team Chako JPN 01:06.08 +18:28 5:40(54)11:28(28)15:28(29)24:24(26)28:59(29)36:06(28)46:07(29)52:16(31)61:52(31)64:35(34)65:28(34)66:08(34)
5:40[54] 5:48[22] 4:00[38] 8:56[27] 4:35[63] 7:07[42] 10:01[41] 6:09[53] 9:36[48] 2:43[68] 0:53[47] 0:40[44]
35.65075Kari Tamminen Hollolan Urheilijat 46 FIN 01:06.26 +18:46 5:11(40)11:41(31)15:34(31)25:19(30)28:51(28)39:07(38)47:54(32)52:40(32)62:22(32)65:04(35)65:50(35)66:26(35)
5:11[40] 6:30[30] 3:53[36] 9:45[37] 3:32[35] 10:16[67] 8:47[33] 4:46[28] 9:42[49] 2:42[66] 0:46[21] 0:36[25]
36.65134Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo (OuTa) FIN 01:07.07 +19:27 4:57(33)14:55(50)18:24(38)27:02(36)30:25(35)36:13(29)53:00(44)57:09(42)64:12(38)65:43(36)66:29(36)67:07(36)
4:57[33] 9:58[53] 3:29[21] 8:38[23] 3:23[28] 5:48[18] 16:47[70] 4:09[11] 7:03[12] 1:31[16] 0:46[21] 0:38[39]
37.65151Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK RSK EST 01:07.16 +19:36 5:29(49)12:36(36)16:53(34)27:18(39)31:47(40)38:42(37)50:07(37)55:06(37)64:07(37)65:48(37)66:40(37)67:16(37)
5:29[49] 7:07[37] 4:17[47] 10:25[47] 4:29[62] 6:55[39] 11:25[54] 4:59[38] 9:01[41] 1:41[32] 0:52[46] 0:36[25]
38.65025Viktor Kovalchuk Standart BLR 01:07.52 +20:12 4:59(34)10:32(18)14:47(24)28:09(40)31:24(39)37:18(33)45:13(27)51:16(30)63:50(36)66:21(38)67:10(38)67:52(38)
4:59[34] 5:33[15] 4:15[45] 13:22[63] 3:15[22] 5:54[19] 7:55[16] 6:03[52] 12:34[65] 2:31[64] 0:49[34] 0:42[52]
39.65051Raimo Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN 01:08.41 +21:01 5:58(58)13:01(37)17:05(36)27:02(36)30:48(38)37:41(34)50:48(39)56:14(40)65:12(39)67:01(39)68:01(39)68:41(39)
5:58[58] 7:03[36] 4:04[40] 9:57[40] 3:46[44] 6:53[38] 13:07[61] 5:26[47] 8:58[40] 1:49[38] 1:00[61] 0:40[44]
40.65122Gunnar Raberg OK Tyr SWE 01:08.53 +21:13 5:57(57)11:44(32)19:24(47)28:26(41)32:12(41)41:15(43)51:06(41)55:56(39)65:30(40)67:21(40)68:12(40)68:53(40)
5:57[57] 5:47[21] 7:40[69] 9:02[29] 3:46[44] 9:03[61] 9:51[40] 4:50[31] 9:34[46] 1:51[40] 0:51[42] 0:41[49]
41.65177Aleksandr Savinkov Lytkarino RUS 01:10.57 +23:17 5:20(44)11:04(22)16:43(33)26:10(32)29:56(33)41:21(45)50:28(38)59:02(44)67:23(42)69:29(41)70:19(41)70:57(41)
5:20[44] 5:44[18] 5:39[65] 9:27[34] 3:46[44] 11:25[69] 9:07[35] 8:34[71] 8:21[37] 2:06[50] 0:50[40] 0:38[39]
42.65119Pavel Kriz SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 01:11.07 +23:27 6:15(60)15:07(53)19:43(49)29:33(44)33:18(45)40:08(40)49:32(34)56:38(41)66:34(41)69:30(42)70:36(42)71:07(42)
6:15[60] 8:52[48] 4:36[49] 9:50[39] 3:45[42] 6:50[37] 9:24[36] 7:06[65] 9:56[52] 2:56[72] 1:06[64] 0:31[ 4]
43.65189Fedir Tatarinov Ukraine UKR 01:12.50 +25:10 4:50(27)11:07(23)14:33(22)35:02(56)43:15(60)49:32(58)57:33(52)62:34(47)69:48(44)71:20(44)72:10(43)72:50(43)
4:50[27] 6:17[28] 3:26[19] 20:29[72] 8:13[73] 6:17[27] 8:01[19] 5:01[39] 7:14[14] 1:32[18] 0:50[40] 0:40[44]
44.65115Svein Endre Hove Byaasen IL NOR 01:12.57 +25:17 5:34(53)15:00(52)18:47(42)29:19(42)32:53(42)39:39(39)56:23(47)61:13(46)70:00(45)71:39(45)72:21(45)72:57(44)
5:34[53] 9:26[49] 3:47[33] 10:32[49] 3:34[39] 6:46[34] 16:44[69] 4:50[31] 8:47[39] 1:39[28] 0:42[16] 0:36[25]
45.65113Lennart Tagtstrom Domnarvets GoIF SWE 01:13.06 +25:26 5:31(50)16:23(54)19:55(50)30:11(46)34:17(47)41:17(44)51:02(40)57:12(43)68:55(43)71:17(43)72:18(44)73:06(45)
5:31[50] 10:52[56] 3:32[25] 10:16[45] 4:06[56] 7:00[41] 9:45[39] 6:10[54] 11:43[62] 2:22[61] 1:01[62] 0:48[69]
46.65033Vitalii Serdiuk Ukraine UKR 01:15.45 +28:05 4:38(14)21:26(66)24:31(60)45:10(66)48:16(65)53:42(64)60:56(59)64:58(54)73:02(46)74:30(46)75:09(46)75:45(46)
4:38[14] 16:48[70] 3:05[ 7] 20:39[73] 3:06[15] 5:26[14] 7:14[ 6] 4:02[ 8] 8:04[30] 1:28[ 7] 0:39[ 7] 0:36[25]
47.65054Russell Candy Orienteering WA AUS 01:16.09 +28:29 4:40(16)11:24(27)16:58(35)27:02(36)30:41(37)35:41(27)58:36(54)63:03(49)73:16(47)74:52(47)75:35(47)76:09(47)
4:40[16] 6:44[32] 5:34[64] 10:04[42] 3:39[40] 5:00[ 4] 22:55[74] 4:27[22] 10:13[55] 1:36[22] 0:43[19] 0:34[17]
48.65190Jukka Sipilä Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN 01:17.11 +29:31 5:04(35)20:31(63)24:28(58)38:26(60)41:46(59)48:00(56)56:29(49)62:42(48)74:09(50)75:45(48)76:31(48)77:11(48)
5:04[35] 15:27[68] 3:57[37] 13:58[64] 3:20[27] 6:14[25] 8:29[27] 6:13[56] 11:27[61] 1:36[22] 0:46[21] 0:40[44]
49.65065Josef Rychtecky South Bohemian O-Masters Team CZE 01:17.38 +29:58 6:16(61)18:23(59)22:59(55)34:09(53)38:54(57)46:42(54)56:58(50)63:10(50)73:29(48)75:47(49)76:51(49)77:38(49)
6:16[61] 12:07[60] 4:36[49] 11:10[57] 4:45[64] 7:48[52] 10:16[45] 6:12[55] 10:19[56] 2:18[57] 1:04[63] 0:47[66]
50.65104Yngve Alfven IK Wilske SWE 01:17.47 +30:07 8:45(72)21:24(65)24:30(59)35:16(58)37:52(53)45:36(53)56:17(46)60:37(45)74:15(51)76:34(50)77:13(50)77:47(50)
8:45[72] 12:39[62] 3:06[ 8] 10:46[52] 2:36[ 2] 7:44[49] 10:41[47] 4:20[17] 13:38[70] 2:19[58] 0:39[ 7] 0:34[17]
51.65297Heldur Väljamäe Orvand EST 01:18.40 +31:00 6:27(63)13:38(40)18:58(43)32:07(50)36:21(48)44:06(47)56:03(45)63:14(52)74:19(52)76:47(52)77:58(52)78:40(51)
6:27[63] 7:11[38] 5:20[60] 13:09[62] 4:14[58] 7:45[50] 11:57[60] 7:11[67] 11:05[59] 2:28[63] 1:11[67] 0:42[52]
52.65274Karl-Göran Carlsson Hylte OK SWE 01:18.56 +31:16 6:37(67)14:10(44)19:12(46)30:47(48)36:41(50)45:10(51)56:24(48)63:12(51)73:57(49)76:40(51)77:55(51)78:56(52)
6:37[67] 7:33[42] 5:02[58] 11:35[59] 5:54[69] 8:29[57] 11:14[52] 6:48[61] 10:45[58] 2:43[68] 1:15[68] 1:01[74]
53.65397Osamu Miyabayashi Matsusaka OLC JPN 01:19.06 +31:26 5:32(51)21:10(64)31:17(67)40:22(61)45:30(62)52:40(62)61:18(60)66:19(57)75:49(53)77:37(53)78:30(53)79:06(53)
5:32[51] 15:38[69] 10:07[72] 9:05[30] 5:08[67] 7:10[43] 8:38[29] 5:01[39] 9:30[44] 1:48[37] 0:53[47] 0:36[25]
54.65154Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 01:19.18 +31:38 5:46(55)19:28(61)23:41(56)33:59(52)37:49(52)47:40(55)59:22(55)65:51(56)75:50(54)77:46(54)78:35(54)79:18(54)
5:46[55] 13:42[66] 4:13[44] 10:18[46] 3:50[49] 9:51[64] 11:42[56] 6:29[59] 9:59[53] 1:56[44] 0:49[34] 0:43[56]
55.65049Hans Peter Staedelin OLV Langenthal SUI 01:19.44 +32:04 5:27(48)27:16(72)31:32(69)42:05(63)45:46(63)52:43(63)61:25(62)66:36(58)76:11(55)78:01(55)79:00(55)79:44(55)
5:27[48] 21:49[73] 4:16[46] 10:33[50] 3:41[41] 6:57[40] 8:42[30] 5:11[43] 9:35[47] 1:50[39] 0:59[57] 0:44[59]
56.65231Antti Ojala Turengin Sarastus FIN 01:20.31 +32:51 4:39(15)9:58(12)13:25(12)22:36(15)25:36(13)44:16(48)58:21(53)65:12(55)77:30(58)79:04(56)79:53(56)80:31(56)
4:39[15] 5:19[11] 3:27[20] 9:11[31] 3:00[12] 18:40[75] 14:05[62] 6:51[62] 12:18[63] 1:34[19] 0:49[34] 0:38[39]
57.65174Kalle Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:21.25 +33:45 6:28(64)13:16(38)18:26(39)29:31(43)33:30(46)48:41(57)60:18(57)67:09(60)76:42(56)79:50(58)80:49(57)81:25(57)
6:28[64] 6:48[34] 5:10[59] 11:05[56] 3:59[53] 15:11[72] 11:37[55] 6:51[62] 9:33[45] 3:08[73] 0:59[57] 0:36[25]
58.65196Ole Husen Farum OK DEN 01:21.43 +34:03 6:20(62)14:50(49)19:36(48)30:53(49)36:25(49)45:23(52)57:07(51)64:08(53)77:23(57)79:40(57)81:10(58)81:43(58)
6:20[62] 8:30[47] 4:46[53] 11:17[58] 5:32[68] 8:58[60] 11:44[57] 7:01[64] 13:15[69] 2:17[54] 1:30[73] 0:33[12]
59.65259Jouni Saarinen Salon Viesti FIN 01:22.19 +34:39 6:34(65)18:05(56)22:51(54)33:41(51)37:33(51)44:45(49)62:12(63)68:05(62)78:08(59)80:20(59)81:36(59)82:19(59)
6:34[65] 11:31[59] 4:46[53] 10:50[54] 3:52[51] 7:12[44] 17:27[72] 5:53[49] 10:03[54] 2:12[52] 1:16[71] 0:43[56]
60.65109Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL NOR 01:23.50 +36:10 6:38(68)18:07(57)25:55(62)36:04(59)40:32(58)49:48(59)60:36(58)66:51(59)79:09(60)81:50(60)83:05(60)83:50(60)
6:38[68] 11:29[58] 7:48[70] 10:09[44] 4:28[61] 9:16[62] 10:48[48] 6:15[57] 12:18[63] 2:41[65] 1:15[68] 0:45[61]
61.65084Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas EST 01:24.33 +36:53 5:24(47)18:23(59)22:12(53)34:46(55)38:17(55)45:04(50)60:01(56)68:11(63)81:03(62)82:49(61)83:46(61)84:33(61)
5:24[47] 12:59[64] 3:49[34] 12:34[61] 3:31[33] 6:47[35] 14:57[66] 8:10[70] 12:52[66] 1:46[36] 0:57[53] 0:47[66]
62.65132Kenneth Lindblom Växjö OK SWE 01:25.07 +37:27 6:34(65)14:06(43)19:04(45)34:30(54)38:37(56)51:10(61)61:19(61)67:44(61)80:45(61)83:05(62)84:12(62)85:07(62)
6:34[65] 7:32[41] 4:58[56] 15:26[66] 4:07[57] 12:33[70] 10:09[43] 6:25[58] 13:01[67] 2:20[59] 1:07[65] 0:55[71]
63.65362Tadeusz Patejko KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 01:26.10 +38:30 4:41(17)14:24(45)19:00(44)26:47(35)29:53(32)41:13(41)49:59(36)54:49(35)82:22(63)84:34(63)85:25(63)86:10(63)
4:41[17] 9:43[51] 4:36[49] 7:47[14] 3:06[15] 11:20[68] 8:46[32] 4:50[31] 27:33[75] 2:12[52] 0:51[42] 0:45[61]
64.65312Toshio Ueda Tokyo OLC JPN 01:29.18 +41:38 4:25( 9)14:57(51)24:08(57)41:14(62)44:28(61)50:49(60)74:41(67)78:48(67)86:33(65)88:04(64)88:45(64)89:18(64)
4:25[ 9] 10:32[55] 9:11[71] 17:06[70] 3:14[21] 6:21[28] 23:52[75] 4:07[ 9] 7:45[26] 1:31[16] 0:41[12] 0:33[12]
65.65322Nick Gmür ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:29.45 +42:05 4:55(32)31:08(73)35:40(70)45:10(66)49:55(66)56:08(65)70:14(64)76:07(64)85:49(64)88:10(65)89:01(65)89:45(65)
4:55[32] 26:13[74] 4:32[48] 9:30[35] 4:45[64] 6:13[24] 14:06[63] 5:53[49] 9:42[49] 2:21[60] 0:51[42] 0:44[59]
66.65173Charlie Deweese San Francisco Bay OC USA 01:31.00 +43:20 5:21(46)24:09(70)28:14(65)51:12(71)54:43(71)62:29(68)73:18(66)78:35(66)87:41(66)89:38(66)90:26(66)91:00(66)
5:21[46] 18:48[72] 4:05[43] 22:58[75] 3:31[33] 7:46[51] 10:49[49] 5:17[45] 9:06[42] 1:57[46] 0:48[30] 0:34[17]
67.65028Shemuel Asher ISR OC Galilee ISR 01:35.14 +47:34 10:26(74)21:54(67)27:17(63)42:47(65)51:06(67)59:17(66)70:26(65)77:53(65)91:43(67)93:35(67)94:32(67)95:14(67)
10:26[74] 11:28[57] 5:23[61] 15:30[67] 8:19[74] 8:11[55] 11:09[50] 7:27[69] 13:50[72] 1:52[41] 0:57[53] 0:42[52]
68.65168Konrad Janowski KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 01:36.25 +48:45 5:11(40)43:27(76)47:31(74)55:45(74)59:30(72)69:11(71)77:01(70)82:04(68)93:16(69)94:55(68)95:44(68)96:25(68)
5:11[40] 38:16[76] 4:04[40] 8:14[17] 3:45[42] 9:41[63] 7:50[15] 5:03[41] 11:12[60] 1:39[28] 0:49[34] 0:41[49]
69.65118Yoshiaki Sakai CHOFU WR JPN 01:36.49 +49:09 5:53(56)34:39(75)38:43(71)49:19(70)53:23(69)60:54(67)76:33(69)83:39(69)93:07(68)95:03(69)96:02(69)96:49(69)
5:53[56] 28:46[75] 4:04[40] 10:36[51] 4:04[55] 7:31[48] 15:39[68] 7:06[65] 9:28[43] 1:56[44] 0:59[57] 0:47[66]
70.65281Robert Puusta OK Älvsjö-Örby SWE 01:38.24 +50:44 6:14(59)13:32(39)27:34(64)42:32(64)46:31(64)63:02(69)77:11(71)85:56(70)94:09(70)96:56(70)97:47(70)98:24(70)
6:14[59] 7:18[39] 14:02[73] 14:58[65] 3:59[53] 16:31[73] 14:09[64] 8:45[72] 8:13[33] 2:47[70] 0:51[42] 0:37[35]
71.65392Roberto Dias Torres COPA BRA 01:42.35 +54:55 18:27(77)26:31(71)31:31(68)54:28(72)61:02(73)69:26(72)80:41(72)87:58(72)98:35(71)100:35(71)101:50(71)102:35(71)
18:27[77] 8:04[45] 5:00[57] 22:57[74] 6:34[71] 8:24[56] 11:15[53] 7:17[68] 10:37[57] 2:00[49] 1:15[68] 0:45[61]
72.65121Kjell Ryberg IFK Göteborg SWE 01:45.35 +57:55 7:27(70)22:13(68)29:00(66)46:16(68)51:15(68)64:22(70)76:07(68)86:39(71)100:22(72)103:04(72)104:35(72)105:35(72)
7:27[70] 14:46[67] 6:47[67] 17:16[71] 4:59[66] 13:07[71] 11:45[59] 10:32[74] 13:43[71] 2:42[66] 1:31[74] 1:00[73]
73.65099Pjotr Aksjonov JIHVIKAS EST 01:47.27 +59:47 16:15(76)33:47(74)39:11(73)49:13(69)53:31(70)71:07(73)82:51(73)89:26(73)102:37(73)105:45(73)106:39(73)107:27(73)
16:15[76] 17:32[71] 5:24[62] 10:02[41] 4:18[59] 17:36[74] 11:44[57] 6:35[60] 13:11[68] 3:08[73] 0:54[50] 0:48[69]
74.65334Tõnis Härm Tempo EST 02:04.11 +76:31 7:33(71)19:44(62)39:05(72)54:51(73)61:31(74)71:32(74)90:45(74)105:01(74)118:59(74)121:46(74)123:14(74)124:11(74)
7:33[71] 12:11[61] 19:21[74] 15:46[68] 6:40[72] 10:01[65] 19:13[73] 14:16[75] 13:58[73] 2:47[70] 1:28[72] 0:57[72]
75.65222Selwyn Palmer Auckland OC NZL 02:16.12 +88:32 10:06(73)23:09(69)50:56(75)67:45(75)76:10(75)86:19(75)101:31(75)111:51(75)129:13(75)133:13(75)134:48(75)136:12(75)
10:06[73] 13:03[65] 27:47[75] 16:49[69] 8:25[75] 10:09[66] 15:12[67] 10:20[73] 17:22[74] 4:00[75] 1:35[75] 1:24[75]
65325Staffan Westbom Ockelbo OK SWE MP
65079Tommy Olausson SOK Aneby SWE MP 5:04(35)14:37(47)
5:04[35] 9:33[50]
65096Kari Hovi Rasti Jyry FIN MP 5:06(38)
5:06[38]
65037Lennart Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna SWE MP
65363Jaan Miljan OK Kape EST DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:39