WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M65-A
6730m 13KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.114\652m 2.70\227m 3.77\443m 4.58\757m 5.76\571m 6.60\601m 7.82\716m 8.43\1067m 9.117\389m 10.55\452m 11.51\134m 12.54\230m 13.100\152m F.\187m
1.65042Tapio Peippo SK Vuoksi FIN 00:49.47 00:49.47 5:40( 4)7:47( 3)11:09( 3)16:48( 1)21:12( 1)25:58( 1)31:29( 1)38:55( 1)41:43( 1)45:53( 1)46:54( 1)48:23( 1)49:14( 1)49:47( 1)
5:40[ 4] 2:07[ 6] 3:22[ 5] 5:39[ 3] 4:24[ 7] 4:46[ 8] 5:31[ 9] 7:26[11] 2:48[10] 4:10[18] 1:01[15] 1:29[19] 0:51[31] 0:33[39]
2.65078Pekka Marti ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 00:50.02 +0:15 5:35( 3)7:42( 2)11:05( 1)17:01( 2)21:28( 2)26:16( 2)32:17( 2)39:58( 2)42:25( 2)46:16( 2)47:14( 2)48:49( 2)49:33( 2)50:02( 2)
5:35[ 3] 2:07[ 6] 3:23[ 7] 5:56[ 6] 4:27[ 8] 4:48[ 9] 6:01[17] 7:41[21] 2:27[ 1] 3:51[ 3] 0:58[ 9] 1:35[34] 0:44[ 3] 0:29[ 5]
3.65045Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 00:51.02 +1:15 5:42( 5)7:53( 4)11:44( 9)17:16( 4)21:54( 4)26:36( 3)32:34( 5)40:23( 6)43:05( 3)47:17( 3)48:17( 3)49:44( 3)50:31( 3)51:02( 3)
5:42[ 5] 2:11[10] 3:51[31] 5:32[ 2] 4:38[14] 4:42[ 6] 5:58[14] 7:49[25] 2:42[ 4] 4:12[19] 1:00[12] 1:27[11] 0:47[ 9] 0:31[16]
4.65377Svein S Jacobsen Tyrving NOR 00:51.06 +1:19 6:12(15)8:14( 8)11:36( 5)17:25( 5)21:52( 3)26:52( 4)32:22( 3)40:18( 5)43:13( 4)47:22( 4)48:23( 4)49:49( 4)50:37( 4)51:06( 4)
6:12[15] 2:02[ 2] 3:22[ 5] 5:49[ 4] 4:27[ 8] 5:00[23] 5:30[ 8] 7:56[30] 2:55[15] 4:09[15] 1:01[15] 1:26[ 9] 0:48[13] 0:29[ 5]
5.65206Viacheslav Gorelov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:51.37 +1:50 5:34( 1)7:38( 1)11:08( 2)18:11( 6)22:31( 6)27:19( 6)32:41( 6)39:59( 3)43:54( 5)47:54( 5)48:50( 5)50:21( 5)51:06( 5)51:37( 5)
5:34[ 1] 2:04[ 4] 3:30[13] 7:03[30] 4:20[ 3] 4:48[ 9] 5:22[ 6] 7:18[ 6] 3:55[67] 4:00[ 9] 0:56[ 5] 1:31[27] 0:45[ 4] 0:31[16]
6.65356Keld Johnsen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 00:51.54 +2:07 6:09(14)8:22(11)11:39( 7)19:44(16)24:05(13)28:58(12)34:16( 9)41:17( 8)44:03( 6)48:10( 6)49:27( 7)50:43( 6)51:25( 6)51:54( 6)
6:09[14] 2:13[16] 3:17[ 1] 8:05[53] 4:21[ 4] 4:53[15] 5:18[ 3] 7:01[ 1] 2:46[ 7] 4:07[13] 1:17[53] 1:16[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:29[ 5]
7.65141Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg FIN 00:52.22 +2:35 6:03(12)8:14( 8)11:47(11)18:19( 8)22:59( 8)27:34( 7)33:30( 7)41:31( 9)44:27( 7)48:19( 7)49:15( 6)50:54( 7)51:49( 7)52:22( 7)
6:03[12] 2:11[10] 3:33[16] 6:32[15] 4:40[18] 4:35[ 2] 5:56[11] 8:01[33] 2:56[18] 3:52[ 4] 0:56[ 5] 1:39[43] 0:55[52] 0:33[39]
8.65182Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:52.42 +2:55 6:02(10)8:14( 8)11:43( 8)17:13( 3)22:02( 5)27:13( 5)32:29( 4)40:01( 4)44:43( 8)48:47( 8)49:56( 8)51:28( 8)52:14( 8)52:42( 8)
6:02[10] 2:12[14] 3:29[11] 5:30[ 1] 4:49[26] 5:11[34] 5:16[ 2] 7:32[15] 4:42[76] 4:04[11] 1:09[35] 1:32[30] 0:46[ 5] 0:28[ 2]
9.65070Ilmars Limbens Sigulda LAT 00:53.48 +4:01 6:44(35)9:01(25)12:39(22)18:52(10)23:57(11)28:49(11)35:42(14)43:06(13)46:01(12)50:10(11)51:12(10)52:32( 9)53:21( 9)53:48( 9)
6:44[35] 2:17[28] 3:38[19] 6:13[ 7] 5:05[37] 4:52[13] 6:53[36] 7:24[ 9] 2:55[15] 4:09[15] 1:02[19] 1:20[ 2] 0:49[18] 0:27[ 1]
10.65032Veikko Loukonen Piikkion Kehitys FIN 00:54.04 +4:17 5:42( 5)7:55( 5)12:09(15)19:07(13)23:38(10)28:36(10)33:46( 8)41:15( 7)44:45( 9)50:18(14)51:25(14)52:47(11)53:33(10)54:04(10)
5:42[ 5] 2:13[16] 4:14[49] 6:58[28] 4:31[12] 4:58[21] 5:10[ 1] 7:29[14] 3:30[55] 5:33[68] 1:07[28] 1:22[ 3] 0:46[ 5] 0:31[16]
11.65230Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen FIN 00:54.08 +4:21 6:19(18)8:22(11)13:49(46)20:22(24)25:01(18)29:28(15)35:26(12)43:35(14)46:26(14)50:16(13)51:19(12)52:49(12)53:36(11)54:08(11)
6:19[18] 2:03[ 3] 5:27[70] 6:33[17] 4:39[16] 4:27[ 1] 5:58[14] 8:09[41] 2:51[12] 3:50[ 2] 1:03[20] 1:30[23] 0:47[ 9] 0:32[28]
12.65204Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:54.12 +4:25 5:44( 7)8:22(11)12:04(14)18:54(11)23:35( 9)28:19( 9)34:55(11)43:03(12)46:14(13)50:12(12)51:17(11)52:46(10)53:40(12)54:12(12)
5:44[ 7] 2:38[50] 3:42[21] 6:50[24] 4:41[20] 4:44[ 7] 6:36[30] 8:08[40] 3:11[37] 3:58[ 7] 1:05[24] 1:29[19] 0:54[50] 0:32[28]
13.65395Lars-Ake Wall OK Tisaren SWE 00:54.34 +4:47 5:59( 9)8:11( 7)11:35( 4)18:18( 7)22:58( 7)27:51( 8)34:16( 9)42:25(10)45:15(10)49:29( 9)51:21(13)53:15(13)54:03(13)54:34(13)
5:59[ 9] 2:12[14] 3:24[ 8] 6:43[19] 4:40[18] 4:53[15] 6:25[24] 8:09[41] 2:50[11] 4:14[21] 1:52[75] 1:54[63] 0:48[13] 0:31[16]
14.65240Jan Arve Solli Askoy o-lag NOR 00:54.43 +4:56 7:05(45)9:04(29)12:22(19)19:59(20)24:21(15)29:21(14)35:35(13)43:01(11)45:48(11)49:35(10)50:51( 9)53:22(14)54:11(14)54:43(14)
7:05[45] 1:59[ 1] 3:18[ 2] 7:37[46] 4:22[ 5] 5:00[23] 6:14[20] 7:26[11] 2:47[ 8] 3:47[ 1] 1:16[52] 2:31[76] 0:49[18] 0:32[28]
15.65013Leif Sandgren Frosta OK SWE 00:55.02 +5:15 7:14(53)9:25(37)13:20(33)20:29(27)25:23(24)30:22(21)36:51(18)44:32(17)47:11(15)51:20(15)52:23(15)53:46(15)54:33(15)55:02(15)
7:14[53] 2:11[10] 3:55[36] 7:09[34] 4:54[28] 4:59[22] 6:29[26] 7:41[21] 2:39[ 2] 4:09[15] 1:03[20] 1:23[ 4] 0:47[ 9] 0:29[ 5]
16.65228Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:55.22 +5:35 9:15(76)11:28(72)17:17(77)23:07(56)27:21(48)31:58(38)37:22(23)44:39(19)47:31(16)51:39(16)52:32(16)54:01(16)54:49(16)55:22(16)
9:15[76] 2:13[16] 5:49[77] 5:50[ 5] 4:14[ 1] 4:37[ 3] 5:24[ 7] 7:17[ 5] 2:52[13] 4:08[14] 0:53[ 1] 1:29[19] 0:48[13] 0:33[39]
17.65313Heimo Pulkkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:56.07 +6:20 6:31(21)8:46(18)12:36(21)20:24(26)25:23(24)30:30(23)37:27(24)44:53(21)47:59(19)52:23(18)53:21(18)54:45(17)55:35(17)56:07(17)
6:31[21] 2:15[20] 3:50[29] 7:48[48] 4:59[32] 5:07[31] 6:57[38] 7:26[11] 3:06[27] 4:24[28] 0:58[ 9] 1:24[ 5] 0:50[26] 0:32[28]
18.65105Bjorn Berger Byaasen IL NOR 00:56.22 +6:35 7:01(44)9:16(36)13:09(29)19:25(14)24:07(14)29:37(17)36:28(16)44:33(18)47:42(17)52:02(17)53:15(17)54:57(18)55:51(18)56:22(18)
7:01[44] 2:15[20] 3:53[35] 6:16[10] 4:42[22] 5:30[44] 6:51[34] 8:05[36] 3:09[32] 4:20[26] 1:13[47] 1:42[46] 0:54[50] 0:31[16]
19.65237Kjell Winther Oppsal NOR 00:56.49 +7:02 6:17(17)8:23(15)11:55(12)19:45(17)26:12(34)31:15(29)37:44(27)45:17(24)48:25(21)52:48(21)53:58(20)55:25(20)56:18(20)56:49(19)
6:17[17] 2:06[ 5] 3:32[15] 7:50[49] 6:27[75] 5:03[28] 6:29[26] 7:33[18] 3:08[29] 4:23[27] 1:10[38] 1:27[11] 0:53[42] 0:31[16]
20.65180Ivan Shorokhov Rus-Veteran RUS 00:56.50 +7:03 7:07(48)9:27(38)13:11(30)19:59(20)25:01(18)30:18(20)37:19(22)45:22(25)48:30(23)52:47(20)53:54(19)55:22(19)56:14(19)56:50(20)
7:07[48] 2:20[32] 3:44[23] 6:48[21] 5:02[33] 5:17[38] 7:01[39] 8:03[35] 3:08[29] 4:17[24] 1:07[28] 1:28[14] 0:52[37] 0:36[63]
21.65022Erkki Ylikoski Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:56.52 +7:05 6:50(40)9:08(34)13:41(42)20:13(23)24:42(17)29:30(16)36:57(19)44:10(15)48:36(25)53:03(23)54:03(22)55:32(21)56:20(21)56:52(21)
6:50[40] 2:18[30] 4:33[57] 6:32[15] 4:29[10] 4:48[ 9] 7:27[47] 7:13[ 2] 4:26[74] 4:27[30] 1:00[12] 1:29[19] 0:48[13] 0:32[28]
22.65175Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä FIN 00:57.11 +7:24 6:41(31)8:55(22)15:26(62)22:21(47)27:16(47)32:18(42)37:59(29)45:32(27)48:28(22)53:02(22)54:02(21)55:52(23)56:39(22)57:11(22)
6:41[31] 2:14[19] 6:31[78] 6:55[26] 4:55[29] 5:02[26] 5:41[10] 7:33[18] 2:56[18] 4:34[34] 1:00[12] 1:50[57] 0:47[ 9] 0:32[28]
23.65271Bo Sundqvist Ockelbo OK SWE 00:57.14 +7:27 6:42(32)9:02(27)13:42(43)21:07(37)26:55(39)31:47(34)37:50(28)45:34(28)48:35(24)53:11(24)54:18(23)55:49(22)56:39(22)57:14(23)
6:42[32] 2:20[32] 4:40[61] 7:25[44] 5:48[62] 4:52[13] 6:03[18] 7:44[23] 3:01[23] 4:36[38] 1:07[28] 1:31[27] 0:50[26] 0:35[58]
24.65201Toivo Saue Hiiumaa OK EST 00:57.17 +7:30 6:02(10)8:28(17)12:03(13)18:51( 9)24:02(12)29:20(13)36:46(17)45:04(23)48:11(20)52:42(19)54:22(24)55:57(24)56:46(24)57:17(24)
6:02[10] 2:26[44] 3:35[18] 6:48[21] 5:11[40] 5:18[39] 7:26[46] 8:18[46] 3:07[28] 4:31[33] 1:40[70] 1:35[34] 0:49[18] 0:31[16]
25.65027Insaf Ishmukhametov Ufa United RUS 00:57.22 +7:35 6:43(33)9:06(32)12:53(26)19:06(12)24:24(16)33:16(49)38:34(32)46:06(31)48:47(26)53:30(27)54:37(26)56:05(26)56:51(26)57:22(25)
6:43[33] 2:23[38] 3:47[26] 6:13[ 7] 5:18[41] 8:52[79] 5:18[ 3] 7:32[15] 2:41[ 3] 4:43[44] 1:07[28] 1:28[14] 0:46[ 5] 0:31[16]
25.65139Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:57.22 +7:35 6:49(39)9:06(32)12:52(25)19:40(15)25:32(26)30:25(22)37:59(29)45:49(30)48:54(28)53:28(26)54:34(25)56:01(25)56:50(25)57:22(25)
6:49[39] 2:17[28] 3:46[25] 6:48[21] 5:52[65] 4:53[15] 7:34[51] 7:50[26] 3:05[26] 4:34[34] 1:06[27] 1:27[11] 0:49[18] 0:32[28]
27.65295Raimo Jalonen MS Parma FIN 00:57.36 +7:49 6:35(23)9:43(47)13:25(36)20:06(22)25:03(20)30:05(18)36:05(15)44:15(16)48:48(27)53:38(28)54:48(27)56:16(27)57:04(27)57:36(27)
6:35[23] 3:08[69] 3:42[21] 6:41[18] 4:57[31] 5:02[26] 6:00[16] 8:10[43] 4:33[75] 4:50[48] 1:10[38] 1:28[14] 0:48[13] 0:32[28]
28.65041Peter Gorvett CADOC GBR 00:57.49 +8:02 8:13(71)10:29(62)16:04(70)22:17(46)26:58(41)31:55(37)38:16(31)46:17(32)49:00(29)53:16(25)54:53(28)56:23(28)57:16(28)57:49(28)
8:13[71] 2:16[24] 5:35[73] 6:13[ 7] 4:41[20] 4:57[20] 6:21[22] 8:01[33] 2:43[ 5] 4:16[23] 1:37[65] 1:30[23] 0:53[42] 0:33[39]
29.65068Johannes Tasa SK Saue Tammed EST 00:58.04 +8:17 6:43(33)8:52(21)12:41(23)19:46(18)25:18(22)30:31(25)37:32(25)45:39(29)49:00(29)53:46(29)54:54(29)56:38(29)57:31(29)58:04(29)
6:43[33] 2:09[ 8] 3:49[28] 7:05[31] 5:32[51] 5:13[35] 7:01[39] 8:07[39] 3:21[46] 4:46[46] 1:08[32] 1:44[49] 0:53[42] 0:33[39]
30.65188Oldrich Prinda Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:58.26 +8:39 6:38(26)9:00(24)12:20(18)22:30(48)27:01(42)32:32(44)39:48(42)47:20(34)50:20(32)54:21(32)55:34(30)57:04(30)57:55(30)58:26(30)
6:38[26] 2:22[36] 3:20[ 3] 10:10[70] 4:31[12] 5:31[46] 7:16[44] 7:32[15] 3:00[22] 4:01[10] 1:13[47] 1:30[23] 0:51[31] 0:31[16]
31.65184Freddy Sillien FRSO-Belgium BEL 00:58.39 +8:52 9:08(75)11:24(70)15:36(65)23:35(61)28:19(55)34:04(58)39:24(35)47:34(36)50:30(33)54:58(33)55:54(31)57:18(31)58:09(31)58:39(31)
9:08[75] 2:16[24] 4:12[48] 7:59[52] 4:44[23] 5:45[56] 5:20[ 5] 8:10[43] 2:56[18] 4:28[31] 0:56[ 5] 1:24[ 5] 0:51[31] 0:30[12]
32.65333Hasse Aberg Valbo AIF SWE 00:58.52 +9:05 6:32(22)8:48(19)12:17(17)21:27(43)26:06(31)31:02(28)36:59(20)44:54(22)47:52(18)54:03(30)56:06(33)57:32(32)58:22(32)58:52(32)
6:32[22] 2:16[24] 3:29[11] 9:10[63] 4:39[16] 4:56[19] 5:57[12] 7:55[29] 2:58[21] 6:11[76] 2:03[76] 1:26[ 9] 0:50[26] 0:30[12]
33.65031Mykola Bozhko O Club UKR 00:59.04 +9:17 5:46( 8)8:09( 6)11:36( 5)23:08(58)29:03(62)33:42(53)40:17(48)48:11(43)50:54(38)55:08(36)56:04(32)57:52(34)58:35(33)59:04(33)
5:46[ 8] 2:23[38] 3:27[10] 11:32[74] 5:55[67] 4:39[ 4] 6:35[29] 7:54[28] 2:43[ 5] 4:14[21] 0:56[ 5] 1:48[54] 0:43[ 2] 0:29[ 5]
34.65341Matti Railimo SOC Heinola FIN 00:59.17 +9:30 7:26(57)9:41(46)13:20(33)20:29(27)25:39(28)31:28(32)38:55(34)47:25(35)50:34(35)54:58(33)56:06(33)57:46(33)58:41(34)59:17(34)
7:26[57] 2:15[20] 3:39[20] 7:09[34] 5:10[39] 5:49[59] 7:27[47] 8:30[51] 3:09[32] 4:24[28] 1:08[32] 1:40[45] 0:55[52] 0:36[63]
35.65143Steve Whitehead Ebor GBR 00:59.37 +9:50 6:46(37)9:05(31)13:19(32)21:03(36)26:23(36)32:05(39)39:43(40)47:43(38)50:53(37)55:22(37)56:37(36)58:16(37)59:08(36)59:37(35)
6:46[37] 2:19[31] 4:14[49] 7:44[47] 5:20[46] 5:42[50] 7:38[53] 8:00[32] 3:10[35] 4:29[32] 1:15[50] 1:39[43] 0:52[37] 0:29[ 5]
36.65152Martti Mäkelä SOC Asikkala FIN 00:59.38 +9:51 6:47(38)9:12(35)13:15(31)20:31(30)25:20(23)30:30(23)39:56(43)47:46(39)50:54(38)55:34(38)56:38(37)58:10(35)59:05(35)59:38(36)
6:47[38] 2:25[41] 4:03[38] 7:16[37] 4:49[26] 5:10[32] 9:26[71] 7:50[26] 3:08[29] 4:40[40] 1:04[23] 1:32[30] 0:55[52] 0:33[39]
37.65251Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat FIN 00:59.47 +10:00 6:29(20)8:59(23)13:29(39)20:23(25)25:11(21)30:17(19)37:07(21)45:30(26)49:44(31)54:18(31)56:23(35)58:10(35)59:15(37)59:47(37)
6:29[20] 2:30[48] 4:30[56] 6:54[25] 4:48[25] 5:06[30] 6:50[33] 8:23[48] 4:14[73] 4:34[34] 2:05[77] 1:47[52] 1:05[75] 0:32[28]
38.65352Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN 00:59.50 +10:03 7:06(47)9:33(42)13:40(41)20:52(32)27:03(44)32:19(43)40:12(46)48:28(45)51:37(43)55:35(39)56:38(37)58:21(38)59:17(38)59:50(38)
7:06[47] 2:27[45] 4:07[42] 7:12[36] 6:11[71] 5:16[37] 7:53[58] 8:16[45] 3:09[32] 3:58[ 7] 1:03[20] 1:43[47] 0:56[62] 0:33[39]
39.65209Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:59.56 +10:09 6:38(26)9:56(52)13:21(35)20:29(27)25:34(27)30:35(26)40:12(46)47:37(37)50:30(33)56:09(40)57:14(40)58:39(39)59:28(39)59:56(39)
6:38[26] 3:18[71] 3:25[ 9] 7:08[32] 5:05[37] 5:01[25] 9:37[72] 7:25[10] 2:53[14] 5:39[70] 1:05[24] 1:25[ 7] 0:49[18] 0:28[ 2]
40.65089Riho Männi Lehola EST 01:00.04 +10:17 7:31(61)9:55(51)14:03(47)21:23(42)27:03(44)32:35(45)39:41(39)47:47(40)51:04(41)56:09(40)57:04(39)58:41(40)59:33(40)60:04(40)
7:31[61] 2:24[40] 4:08[43] 7:20[41] 5:40[56] 5:32[47] 7:06[41] 8:06[38] 3:17[42] 5:05[60] 0:55[ 4] 1:37[39] 0:52[37] 0:31[16]
41.65357Hannu Töyrylä kouvolan suunnistajat FIN 01:00.40 +10:53 7:07(48)9:36(44)13:28(37)20:48(31)26:56(40)33:05(47)39:33(37)47:53(41)51:08(42)56:13(42)57:23(41)59:01(41)60:00(41)60:40(41)
7:07[48] 2:29[47] 3:52[34] 7:20[41] 6:08[69] 6:09[71] 6:28[25] 8:20[47] 3:15[39] 5:05[60] 1:10[38] 1:38[41] 0:59[66] 0:40[77]
42.65250Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo FIN 01:01.22 +11:35 7:13(52)10:02(55)14:23(49)20:53(33)26:38(37)32:13(40)38:53(33)47:54(42)51:57(46)56:48(44)58:00(42)59:46(42)60:45(42)61:22(42)
7:13[52] 2:49[58] 4:21[53] 6:30[14] 5:45[60] 5:35[48] 6:40[31] 9:01[62] 4:03[71] 4:51[49] 1:12[45] 1:46[50] 0:59[66] 0:37[68]
43.65338Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 01:01.25 +11:38 6:37(25)9:02(27)12:58(28)21:11(38)26:43(38)32:13(40)39:44(41)48:38(47)51:42(44)57:22(47)58:27(45)59:58(43)60:51(43)61:25(43)
6:37[25] 2:25[41] 3:56[37] 8:13[54] 5:32[51] 5:30[44] 7:31[50] 8:54[61] 3:04[24] 5:40[71] 1:05[24] 1:31[27] 0:53[42] 0:34[52]
44.65083Gunnar Grue-Sorensen KOge OK DEN 01:01.37 +11:50 8:08(69)10:28(61)16:16(72)23:02(55)28:30(56)34:25(60)40:41(50)49:21(49)52:36(48)57:13(46)58:30(46)60:07(45)61:02(44)61:37(44)
8:08[69] 2:20[32] 5:48[75] 6:46[20] 5:28[49] 5:55[62] 6:16[21] 8:40[54] 3:15[39] 4:37[39] 1:17[53] 1:37[39] 0:55[52] 0:35[58]
45.65345Helmut Härtelt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 01:01.42 +11:55 7:17(55)9:58(54)13:43(44)21:01(35)26:03(30)31:50(36)39:30(36)46:52(33)50:56(40)55:02(35)58:58(47)60:26(46)61:12(46)61:42(45)
7:17[55] 2:41[54] 3:45[24] 7:18[39] 5:02[33] 5:47[57] 7:40[54] 7:22[ 8] 4:04[72] 4:06[12] 3:56[79] 1:28[14] 0:46[ 5] 0:30[12]
46.65279Kjell Eriksson OK Djerf SWE 01:01.43 +11:56 6:39(28)9:04(29)13:32(40)20:54(34)26:13(35)31:40(33)39:39(38)48:29(46)51:46(45)56:37(43)58:14(43)60:04(44)61:06(45)61:43(46)
6:39[28] 2:25[41] 4:28[55] 7:22[43] 5:19[45] 5:27[42] 7:59[60] 8:50[60] 3:17[42] 4:51[49] 1:37[65] 1:50[57] 1:02[72] 0:37[68]
47.65267Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat FIN 01:02.17 +12:30 6:22(19)9:27(38)12:57(27)19:52(19)26:09(33)31:19(30)40:07(45)48:54(48)52:09(47)57:00(45)58:15(44)60:47(47)61:42(47)62:17(47)
6:22[19] 3:05[68] 3:30[13] 6:55[26] 6:17[73] 5:10[32] 8:48[68] 8:47[59] 3:15[39] 4:51[49] 1:15[50] 2:32[77] 0:55[52] 0:35[58]
48.65324Tor Sorevik Tif Viking NOR 01:03.00 +13:13 7:15(54)9:37(45)13:28(37)21:21(41)28:59(61)34:19(59)41:55(53)50:22(52)53:41(50)58:38(49)59:52(48)61:28(48)62:24(48)63:00(48)
7:15[54] 2:22[36] 3:51[31] 7:53[50] 7:38[79] 5:20[40] 7:36[52] 8:27[50] 3:19[45] 4:57[55] 1:14[49] 1:36[36] 0:56[62] 0:36[63]
49.65176Yury Perelyaev Lytkarino RUS 01:03.02 +13:15 8:05(68)10:53(68)15:03(57)22:35(49)28:03(52)33:58(56)41:51(52)50:37(53)53:48(51)58:33(48)60:10(50)61:40(49)62:29(49)63:02(49)
8:05[68] 2:48[57] 4:10[47] 7:32[45] 5:28[49] 5:55[62] 7:53[58] 8:46[58] 3:11[37] 4:45[45] 1:37[65] 1:30[23] 0:49[18] 0:33[39]
50.65133Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat FIN 01:03.22 +13:35 8:43(72)12:08(74)16:16(72)22:37(51)27:07(46)31:48(35)45:33(67)52:46(60)55:33(58)59:45(55)60:39(55)62:04(52)62:53(51)63:22(50)
8:43[72] 3:25[73] 4:08[43] 6:21[12] 4:30[11] 4:41[ 5] 13:45[79] 7:13[ 2] 2:47[ 8] 4:12[19] 0:54[ 3] 1:25[ 7] 0:49[18] 0:29[ 5]
51.65282Göran Larsson Sala OK SWE 01:03.23 +13:36 6:54(42)10:18(58)14:26(50)22:53(53)28:11(54)33:53(55)41:57(54)50:40(54)54:11(52)58:51(51)60:14(51)62:00(51)62:49(50)63:23(51)
6:54[42] 3:24[72] 4:08[43] 8:27[57] 5:18[41] 5:42[50] 8:04[61] 8:43[55] 3:31[57] 4:40[40] 1:23[59] 1:46[50] 0:49[18] 0:34[52]
52.65142Tiit Tatter TON EST 01:03.28 +13:41 6:13(16)8:24(16)11:44( 9)21:11(38)25:55(29)30:58(27)42:22(56)49:55(51)55:21(57)59:17(53)60:16(52)62:07(53)62:57(52)63:28(52)
6:13[16] 2:11[10] 3:20[ 3] 9:27[65] 4:44[23] 5:03[28] 11:24[75] 7:33[18] 5:26[77] 3:56[ 6] 0:59[11] 1:51[59] 0:50[26] 0:31[16]
53.65157Pentti Hiirijoki Suunta-Sepot FIN 01:03.37 +13:50 7:28(60)10:05(56)14:41(54)21:49(44)27:29(49)33:13(48)40:02(44)49:42(50)53:14(49)58:50(50)60:02(49)61:50(50)62:59(53)63:37(53)
7:28[60] 2:37[49] 4:36[59] 7:08[32] 5:40[56] 5:44[54] 6:49[32] 9:40[74] 3:32[60] 5:36[69] 1:12[45] 1:48[54] 1:09[77] 0:38[73]
54.65125Stein Nordvi Elverum OK NOR 01:03.42 +13:55 7:39(64)10:18(58)14:40(52)23:12(59)28:34(57)33:58(56)42:12(55)50:43(56)54:20(54)59:15(52)60:26(53)62:14(54)63:09(54)63:42(54)
7:39[64] 2:39[53] 4:22[54] 8:32[60] 5:22[47] 5:24[41] 8:14[62] 8:31[52] 3:37[62] 4:55[53] 1:11[42] 1:48[54] 0:55[52] 0:33[39]
55.65191Reijo Mouhu RaKas FIN 01:04.24 +14:37 7:00(43)9:57(53)15:31(63)22:47(52)28:05(53)33:48(54)42:38(57)51:48(58)55:15(56)60:06(56)61:17(56)63:00(55)63:52(55)64:24(55)
7:00[43] 2:57[63] 5:34[72] 7:16[37] 5:18[41] 5:43[52] 8:50[69] 9:10[67] 3:27[52] 4:51[49] 1:11[42] 1:43[47] 0:52[37] 0:32[28]
56.65120Koit Paasma Lehola EST 01:04.45 +14:58 7:05(45)9:33(42)14:16(48)21:16(40)27:02(43)33:40(52)41:20(51)50:42(55)54:13(53)59:17(53)60:26(53)63:12(56)64:08(56)64:45(56)
7:05[45] 2:28[46] 4:43[62] 7:00[29] 5:46[61] 6:38[76] 7:40[54] 9:22[71] 3:31[57] 5:04[59] 1:09[35] 2:46[79] 0:56[62] 0:37[68]
57.65063Lars Jakobsson Västeras SOK SWE 01:05.21 +15:34 5:34( 1)10:10(57)14:53(56)24:23(63)28:45(60)33:34(51)46:00(69)53:57(63)57:18(63)61:11(58)62:04(57)63:55(57)64:48(57)65:21(57)
5:34[ 1] 4:36[78] 4:43[62] 9:30[67] 4:22[ 5] 4:49[12] 12:26[77] 7:57[31] 3:21[46] 3:53[ 5] 0:53[ 1] 1:51[59] 0:53[42] 0:33[39]
58.65232Vladimir Kopeikin Tver RUS 01:05.24 +15:37 7:10(50)10:36(63)14:40(52)22:55(54)28:35(58)34:37(61)43:16(58)52:22(59)55:46(59)60:52(57)62:10(58)64:04(58)64:54(58)65:24(58)
7:10[50] 3:26[74] 4:04[40] 8:15[55] 5:40[56] 6:02[66] 8:39[66] 9:06[65] 3:24[50] 5:06[63] 1:18[57] 1:54[63] 0:50[26] 0:30[12]
59.65127Terje Wikstrom Ringsaker OK NOR 01:06.15 +16:28 6:07(13)8:22(11)12:10(16)23:18(60)27:56(51)32:50(46)40:30(49)48:17(44)57:08(62)61:26(60)63:12(60)64:46(59)65:39(59)66:15(59)
6:07[13] 2:15[20] 3:48[27] 11:08[72] 4:38[14] 4:54[18] 7:40[54] 7:47[24] 8:51[79] 4:18[25] 1:46[73] 1:34[32] 0:53[42] 0:36[63]
60.65128Torbjorn Norbech Ringerike o-lag NOR 01:06.42 +16:55 7:26(57)11:22(69)15:58(68)24:56(68)30:58(68)36:45(68)43:17(59)51:42(57)55:04(55)61:33(61)63:21(61)65:15(61)66:10(60)66:42(60)
7:26[57] 3:56[77] 4:36[59] 8:58[62] 6:02[68] 5:47[57] 6:32[28] 8:25[49] 3:22[48] 6:29[77] 1:48[74] 1:54[63] 0:55[52] 0:32[28]
61.65012Seppo Väli-Klemela Paimion Rasti FIN 01:06.54 +17:07 7:35(63)11:25(71)16:08(71)24:31(67)30:39(67)36:32(67)43:24(60)52:48(61)56:18(60)61:18(59)62:59(59)65:06(60)66:16(61)66:54(61)
7:35[63] 3:50[76] 4:43[62] 8:23[56] 6:08[69] 5:53[60] 6:52[35] 9:24[72] 3:30[55] 5:00[57] 1:41[71] 2:07[73] 1:10[79] 0:38[73]
62.65090Remigijus Pocius MEDEINA OK LTU 01:07.19 +17:32 8:43(72)12:29(77)16:20(74)22:36(50)27:40(50)33:23(50)46:20(71)55:04(70)58:22(68)63:18(66)64:19(63)65:55(62)66:46(62)67:19(62)
8:43[72] 3:46[75] 3:51[31] 6:16[10] 5:04[36] 5:43[52] 12:57[78] 8:44[57] 3:18[44] 4:56[54] 1:01[15] 1:36[36] 0:51[31] 0:33[39]
63.65214Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 01:07.24 +17:37 6:35(23)9:28(40)13:44(45)24:30(66)29:56(63)36:23(66)45:22(64)54:30(66)57:58(65)62:46(63)64:25(65)66:03(63)66:56(63)67:24(63)
6:35[23] 2:53[60] 4:16[51] 10:46[71] 5:26[48] 6:27[73] 8:59[70] 9:08[66] 3:28[54] 4:48[47] 1:39[69] 1:38[41] 0:53[42] 0:28[ 2]
64.65087Yurii Vekshin Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo RUS 01:07.42 +17:55 11:33(79)14:34(79)24:46(79)31:07(78)36:03(77)41:31(76)47:28(74)55:33(72)58:37(71)63:12(65)64:37(67)66:13(64)67:08(64)67:42(64)
11:33[79] 3:01[66] 10:12[79] 6:21[12] 4:56[30] 5:28[43] 5:57[12] 8:05[36] 3:04[24] 4:35[37] 1:25[61] 1:36[36] 0:55[52] 0:34[52]
65.65140Stanislav Lesnikov Azimut-SPb RUS 01:07.55 +18:08 7:26(57)9:47(49)15:35(64)24:23(63)30:13(66)36:07(65)44:49(62)54:27(65)58:08(66)63:23(68)64:24(64)66:26(66)67:19(65)67:55(65)
7:26[57] 2:21[35] 5:48[75] 8:48[61] 5:50[63] 5:54[61] 8:42[67] 9:38[73] 3:41[64] 5:15[66] 1:01[15] 2:02[69] 0:53[42] 0:36[63]
66.65258Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat FIN 01:08.03 +18:16 9:32(77)12:10(75)17:02(76)25:31(71)31:45(70)37:49(70)44:58(63)54:59(68)58:26(69)63:07(64)64:30(66)66:22(65)67:22(66)68:03(66)
9:32[77] 2:38[50] 4:52[65] 8:29[58] 6:14[72] 6:04[69] 7:09[43] 10:01[76] 3:27[52] 4:41[42] 1:23[59] 1:52[61] 1:00[69] 0:41[78]
67.65160Claes Rune Nideborn Stora Tuna OK SWE 01:08.17 +18:30 7:39(64)10:39(64)15:12(59)24:24(65)30:00(64)35:44(64)44:00(61)53:11(62)57:01(61)62:45(62)64:02(62)66:41(67)67:40(67)68:17(67)
7:39[64] 3:00[65] 4:33[57] 9:12[64] 5:36[55] 5:44[54] 8:16[63] 9:11[68] 3:50[66] 5:44[73] 1:17[53] 2:39[78] 0:59[66] 0:37[68]
68.65236Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka FIN 01:08.37 +18:50 8:08(69)10:52(66)15:56(67)25:27(70)32:25(71)38:20(71)45:26(65)54:38(67)58:21(67)63:19(67)65:01(68)67:07(68)68:02(68)68:37(68)
8:08[69] 2:44[55] 5:04[66] 9:31[68] 6:58[78] 5:55[62] 7:06[41] 9:12[69] 3:43[65] 4:58[56] 1:42[72] 2:06[71] 0:55[52] 0:35[58]
69.65153Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 01:08.55 +19:08 6:40(30)8:49(20)12:22(19)21:51(45)26:08(32)31:23(31)37:33(26)44:48(20)50:47(36)64:49(71)65:59(69)67:33(69)68:24(69)68:55(69)
6:40[30] 2:09[ 8] 3:33[16] 9:29[66] 4:17[ 2] 5:15[36] 6:10[19] 7:15[ 4] 5:59[78] 14:02[79] 1:10[38] 1:34[32] 0:51[31] 0:31[16]
70.65234Ake Wansölin Söders SOL, Stockholm SWE 01:09.49 +20:02 9:36(78)12:21(76)16:24(75)23:42(62)30:06(65)35:43(63)46:57(72)55:59(73)59:09(72)64:36(70)66:05(70)68:17(70)69:15(70)69:49(70)
9:36[78] 2:45[56] 4:03[38] 7:18[39] 6:24[74] 5:37[49] 11:14[74] 9:02[63] 3:10[35] 5:27[67] 1:29[62] 2:12[75] 0:58[65] 0:34[52]
71.65106Jon Arne Klemetsaune Trollelg NOR 01:10.08 +20:21 7:23(56)10:24(60)14:33(51)27:07(74)32:58(74)39:01(72)46:17(70)55:00(69)58:31(70)63:43(69)66:38(72)68:43(72)69:35(71)70:08(71)
7:23[56] 3:01[66] 4:09[46] 12:34[75] 5:51[64] 6:03[67] 7:16[44] 8:43[55] 3:31[57] 5:12[65] 2:55[78] 2:05[70] 0:52[37] 0:33[39]
72.65062Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde DEN 01:10.17 +20:30 6:45(36)9:01(25)12:51(24)32:46(79)37:48(79)43:53(79)50:15(77)57:34(75)60:29(74)66:12(75)67:20(75)68:48(73)69:43(73)70:17(72)
6:45[36] 2:16[24] 3:50[29] 19:55[79] 5:02[33] 6:05[70] 6:22[23] 7:19[ 7] 2:55[15] 5:43[72] 1:08[32] 1:28[14] 0:55[52] 0:34[52]
73.65178Arvo Kivikas OK Ilves EST 01:10.19 +20:32 7:11(51)9:49(50)15:13(60)25:15(69)30:58(68)37:01(69)45:30(66)55:12(71)59:13(73)65:07(72)66:37(71)68:30(71)69:38(72)70:19(73)
7:11[51] 2:38[50] 5:24[69] 10:02[69] 5:43[59] 6:03[67] 8:29[65] 9:42[75] 4:01[69] 5:54[74] 1:30[63] 1:53[62] 1:08[76] 0:41[78]
74.65158Bjorn Atle Remme Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 01:10.40 +20:53 7:31(61)10:40(65)14:44(55)28:35(75)34:29(76)40:25(75)48:05(75)57:07(74)60:40(75)65:45(73)67:03(73)69:03(74)70:05(74)70:40(74)
7:31[61] 3:09[70] 4:04[40] 13:51[77] 5:54[66] 5:56[65] 7:40[54] 9:02[63] 3:33[61] 5:05[60] 1:18[57] 2:00[68] 1:02[72] 0:35[58]
75.65086Jouko Koivula Helsingin suunnistajat FIN 01:10.45 +20:58 6:51(41)9:46(48)15:13(60)23:07(56)28:41(59)35:14(62)45:36(68)54:08(64)57:33(64)66:04(74)67:13(74)69:21(75)70:12(75)70:45(75)
6:51[41] 2:55[62] 5:27[70] 7:54[51] 5:34[53] 6:33[75] 10:22[73] 8:32[53] 3:25[51] 8:31[78] 1:09[35] 2:08[74] 0:51[31] 0:33[39]
76.65288Hans-Erik Skalberg Västeras SOK SWE 01:11.22 +21:35 8:45(74)11:37(73)15:55(66)28:52(76)34:10(75)42:34(77)49:27(76)58:42(76)62:04(76)66:46(76)67:57(76)69:44(76)70:45(76)71:22(76)
8:45[74] 2:52[59] 4:18[52] 12:57[76] 5:18[41] 8:24[78] 6:53[36] 9:15[70] 3:22[48] 4:42[43] 1:11[42] 1:47[52] 1:01[70] 0:37[68]
77.65131Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK FIN 01:14.02 +24:15 7:53(66)13:08(78)18:31(78)27:02(73)32:37(72)39:55(74)47:22(73)60:09(77)63:48(77)68:51(77)70:28(77)72:23(77)73:24(77)74:02(77)
7:53[66] 5:15[79] 5:23[68] 8:31[59] 5:35[54] 7:18[77] 7:27[47] 12:47[79] 3:39[63] 5:03[58] 1:37[65] 1:55[66] 1:01[70] 0:38[73]
78.65283Kenth Sundgren Skaneslättens OL SWE 01:15.16 +25:29 6:39(28)9:32(41)15:09(58)26:27(72)32:55(73)39:15(73)51:18(78)61:22(78)65:19(78)70:25(78)71:42(78)73:38(78)74:42(78)75:16(78)
6:39[28] 2:53[60] 5:37[74] 11:18[73] 6:28[77] 6:20[72] 12:03[76] 10:04[77] 3:57[68] 5:06[63] 1:17[53] 1:56[67] 1:04[74] 0:34[52]
79.65102Ossi Lakkala KuoSu FIN 01:17.54 +28:07 7:55(67)10:52(66)15:59(69)30:19(77)36:46(78)43:17(78)51:34(79)62:30(79)66:31(79)72:30(79)74:00(79)76:06(79)77:15(79)77:54(79)
7:55[67] 2:57[63] 5:07[67] 14:20[78] 6:27[75] 6:31[74] 8:17[64] 10:56[78] 4:01[69] 5:59[75] 1:30[63] 2:06[71] 1:09[77] 0:39[76]
65311Hannu Siuko Suunta-Sepot FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:38