WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M60-D
4820m 11KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.67\383m 2.104\504m 3.87\810m 4.103\687m 5.111\301m 6.80\275m 7.65\301m 8.75\212m 9.92\418m 10.54\303m 11.100\152m F.\187m
-60161Sixten Westlund OK Tyr SWE 00:30.49 00:30.49 2:44( 1)5:46( 1)11:57( 1)16:22( 1)18:15( 1)20:21( 1)22:28( 1)23:59( 1)27:02( 1)29:24( 1)30:18( 1)30:49( 1)
2:44[ 1] 3:02[ 1] 6:11[ 1] 4:25[ 1] 1:53[ 1] 2:06[ 2] 2:07[ 1] 1:31[ 1] 3:03[ 1] 2:22[ 3] 0:54[11] 0:31[ 9]
-60184Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:38.27 +7:38 3:05( 3)6:49( 2)14:21( 2)20:03( 2)22:20( 2)25:35( 2)27:54( 2)30:39( 2)34:31( 2)37:04( 2)37:55( 2)38:27( 2)
3:05[ 3] 3:44[ 2] 7:32[ 4] 5:42[ 4] 2:17[ 3] 3:15[22] 2:19[ 2] 2:45[31] 3:52[ 6] 2:33[ 7] 0:51[ 5] 0:32[10]
-60205Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:38.53 +8:04 3:37(10)7:27( 5)15:08( 4)21:38( 5)24:07( 4)26:45( 5)29:11( 3)30:59( 3)34:38( 3)37:24( 3)38:19( 3)38:53( 3)
3:37[10] 3:50[ 3] 7:41[ 6] 6:30[17] 2:29[11] 2:38[ 8] 2:26[ 3] 1:48[ 3] 3:39[ 4] 2:46[13] 0:55[13] 0:34[16]
-60255Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN 00:39.37 +8:48 6:02(42)10:44(26)18:00(12)23:21(10)25:53(10)27:44( 8)30:24( 8)32:08( 6)36:04( 5)38:22( 4)39:07( 4)39:37( 4)
6:02[42] 4:42[12] 7:16[ 2] 5:21[ 3] 2:32[13] 1:51[ 1] 2:40[ 6] 1:44[ 2] 3:56[ 7] 2:18[ 2] 0:45[ 1] 0:30[ 6]
-60304Arne Sammel OK Lehola EST 00:40.02 +9:13 3:16( 4)7:23( 4)16:44( 7)21:56( 6)24:12( 5)26:43( 3)29:18( 5)31:10( 4)36:17( 6)38:41( 5)39:32( 5)40:02( 5)
3:16[ 4] 4:07[ 5] 9:21[16] 5:12[ 2] 2:16[ 2] 2:31[ 6] 2:35[ 5] 1:52[ 4] 5:07[28] 2:24[ 4] 0:51[ 5] 0:30[ 6]
-60197Charles Daniel Bristol Orienteering Klub GBR 00:40.38 +9:49 2:59( 2)7:08( 3)14:36( 3)20:44( 3)24:24( 6)26:43( 3)29:13( 4)31:19( 5)35:49( 4)39:15( 6)40:08( 6)40:38( 6)
2:59[ 2] 4:09[ 6] 7:28[ 3] 6:08[ 9] 3:40[34] 2:19[ 3] 2:30[ 4] 2:06[12] 4:30[17] 3:26[29] 0:53[ 9] 0:30[ 6]
1.60090Andrew Cox Wato IRL 00:40.55 +10:06 3:33( 9)8:13( 9)16:59( 9)22:43( 8)25:14( 8)28:08( 9)30:57( 9)33:14( 9)37:22( 9)39:37( 7)40:26( 7)40:55( 7)
3:33[ 9] 4:40[11] 8:46[11] 5:44[ 5] 2:31[12] 2:54[12] 2:49[ 7] 2:17[15] 4:08[10] 2:15[ 1] 0:49[ 4] 0:29[ 4]
-60266Esko Parikka Hollolan Urheilijat FIN 00:41.01 +10:12 3:28( 7)7:33( 6)16:46( 8)23:14( 9)25:42( 9)28:51(10)31:43(10)33:38(10)37:12( 8)39:37( 7)40:29( 8)41:01( 8)
3:28[ 7] 4:05[ 4] 9:13[14] 6:28[16] 2:28[10] 3:09[20] 2:52[10] 1:55[ 6] 3:34[ 2] 2:25[ 5] 0:52[ 8] 0:32[10]
-60112Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 00:41.53 +11:04 3:17( 5)7:41( 7)15:16( 5)21:16( 4)23:53( 3)27:04( 6)29:53( 6)33:04( 8)37:02( 7)40:06( 9)41:10( 9)41:53( 9)
3:17[ 5] 4:24[ 7] 7:35[ 5] 6:00[ 6] 2:37[16] 3:11[21] 2:49[ 7] 3:11[37] 3:58[ 8] 3:04[18] 1:04[31] 0:43[37]
-60267Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:42.45 +11:56 3:38(11)8:04( 8)16:26( 6)22:35( 7)25:02( 7)27:28( 7)30:22( 7)32:28( 7)38:33(10)41:13(10)42:13(10)42:45(10)
3:38[11] 4:26[ 8] 8:22[ 8] 6:09[11] 2:27[ 9] 2:26[ 5] 2:54[11] 2:06[12] 6:05[31] 2:40[12] 1:00[23] 0:32[10]
2.60225Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi FIN 00:43.48 +12:59 3:52(15)8:35(13)17:35(11)24:14(12)26:36(11)29:07(11)32:45(11)34:48(11)39:33(11)42:11(11)43:13(11)43:48(11)
3:52[15] 4:43[13] 9:00[13] 6:39[19] 2:22[ 6] 2:31[ 6] 3:38[28] 2:03[ 8] 4:45[23] 2:38[ 9] 1:02[29] 0:35[18]
-60308Thomas Almqvist Karlskrona SOK SWE 00:44.50 +14:01 3:53(19)8:27(10)18:12(15)24:51(15)27:30(15)30:30(13)33:40(13)36:01(13)40:25(12)43:14(12)44:14(12)44:50(12)
3:53[19] 4:34[ 9] 9:45[19] 6:39[19] 2:39[17] 3:00[15] 3:10[16] 2:21[20] 4:24[14] 2:49[14] 1:00[23] 0:36[21]
3.60104Gian Luca Gobbi Orienteering Pergine ITA 00:45.59 +15:10 4:37(29)9:29(19)20:52(25)27:00(21)29:25(20)32:27(21)35:37(19)37:45(17)41:51(13)44:27(13)45:24(13)45:59(13)
4:37[29] 4:52[16] 11:23[30] 6:08[ 9] 2:25[ 7] 3:02[17] 3:10[16] 2:08[14] 4:06[ 9] 2:36[ 8] 0:57[15] 0:35[18]
-60086Rune Tonaas Bergen turnforening NOR 00:46.46 +15:57 3:52(15)10:05(23)19:24(19)25:48(17)29:25(20)31:46(16)34:55(14)36:58(14)42:04(15)45:07(14)46:05(14)46:46(14)
3:52[15] 6:13[28] 9:19[15] 6:24[13] 3:37[33] 2:21[ 4] 3:09[15] 2:03[ 8] 5:06[27] 3:03[17] 0:58[17] 0:41[34]
-60041Tuomo Lusa Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 00:47.06 +16:17 3:52(15)8:43(14)18:40(16)25:11(16)28:41(16)32:12(17)35:24(17)38:00(18)42:31(17)45:10(15)46:27(15)47:06(15)
3:52[15] 4:51[15] 9:57[21] 6:31[18] 3:30[30] 3:31[27] 3:12[18] 2:36[26] 4:31[18] 2:39[11] 1:17[40] 0:39[27]
-60109Helmuth Murer Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 00:47.09 +16:20 3:51(14)8:30(12)18:03(13)24:30(14)27:23(13)30:09(12)33:03(12)35:08(12)42:28(16)45:43(16)46:34(16)47:09(16)
3:51[14] 4:39[10] 9:33[17] 6:27[15] 2:53[19] 2:46[11] 2:54[11] 2:05[11] 7:20[39] 3:15[24] 0:51[ 5] 0:35[18]
-60215Osmo Saari Rasti-Perniö FIN 00:47.31 +16:42 4:07(23)10:36(25)19:18(18)26:15(19)28:51(17)32:19(19)35:35(18)38:15(19)42:50(18)45:57(17)46:57(17)47:31(17)
4:07[23] 6:29[33] 8:42[10] 6:57[26] 2:36[15] 3:28[26] 3:16[20] 2:40[29] 4:35[20] 3:07[20] 1:00[23] 0:34[16]
4.60264Juhani Tuomaala Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 00:47.38 +16:49 5:02(35)11:00(29)23:35(34)29:35(29)31:56(26)34:40(24)38:14(24)40:18(23)43:54(20)46:24(19)47:10(18)47:38(18)
5:02[35] 5:58[27] 12:35[37] 6:00[ 6] 2:21[ 5] 2:44[ 9] 3:34[27] 2:04[10] 3:36[ 3] 2:30[ 6] 0:46[ 2] 0:28[ 2]
5.60278Gert Schmidtko USC Magdeburg GER 00:48.02 +17:13 3:52(15)8:51(15)20:23(24)28:21(25)30:47(23)33:47(22)36:45(20)39:03(20)43:14(19)46:20(18)47:22(19)48:02(19)
3:52[15] 4:59[18] 11:32[31] 7:58[32] 2:26[ 8] 3:00[15] 2:58[14] 2:18[17] 4:11[11] 3:06[19] 1:02[29] 0:40[29]
-60025Vitor Rodrigues CPOC POR 00:49.07 +18:18 3:26( 6)8:59(16)20:19(22)27:00(21)29:17(19)32:12(17)35:01(15)37:27(15)44:01(21)47:42(20)48:42(20)49:07(20)
3:26[ 6] 5:33[23] 11:20[29] 6:41[21] 2:17[ 3] 2:55[13] 2:49[ 7] 2:26[21] 6:34[35] 3:41[32] 1:00[23] 0:25[ 1]
6.60213Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:49.35 +18:46 4:14(25)10:05(23)19:45(20)27:22(23)30:48(24)34:24(23)37:42(21)40:18(23)44:49(23)48:01(21)48:57(21)49:35(21)
4:14[25] 5:51[24] 9:40[18] 7:37[30] 3:26[29] 3:36[29] 3:18[22] 2:36[26] 4:31[18] 3:12[22] 0:56[14] 0:38[24]
7.60121Jan Sveen Raumar Orientering NOR 00:49.41 +18:52 6:09(43)11:01(30)22:47(31)29:29(28)32:03(27)35:01(25)37:55(22)40:14(22)44:49(23)48:07(22)49:08(22)49:41(22)
6:09[43] 4:52[16] 11:46[33] 6:42[22] 2:34[14] 2:58[14] 2:54[11] 2:19[19] 4:35[20] 3:18[26] 1:01[27] 0:33[13]
8.60067Janusz Olbrycht OLBnO Warszawa POL 00:49.57 +19:08 8:20(44)14:49(40)24:55(37)31:07(32)33:55(30)36:40(28)39:59(26)42:01(26)45:47(25)48:25(23)49:24(23)49:57(23)
8:20[44] 6:29[33] 10:06[22] 6:12[12] 2:48[18] 2:45[10] 3:19[24] 2:02[ 7] 3:46[ 5] 2:38[ 9] 0:59[20] 0:33[13]
-60097Harri Rytkönen Kalevan Rasti FIN 00:50.56 +20:07 3:40(12)9:12(18)18:03(13)24:29(13)27:27(14)30:46(14)35:14(16)37:32(16)41:59(14)49:06(25)50:20(25)50:56(24)
3:40[12] 5:32[22] 8:51[12] 6:26[14] 2:58[20] 3:19[23] 4:28[34] 2:18[17] 4:27[15] 7:07[43] 1:14[36] 0:36[21]
9.60268Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 00:51.11 +20:22 4:21(27)9:33(20)20:19(22)28:13(24)31:14(25)35:11(26)38:36(25)41:07(25)45:50(26)49:02(24)50:16(24)51:11(25)
4:21[27] 5:12[19] 10:46[24] 7:54[31] 3:01[22] 3:57[33] 3:25[25] 2:31[23] 4:43[22] 3:12[22] 1:14[36] 0:55[43]
10.60188Havard Toresen Tyrving, Norway NOR 00:52.50 +22:01 3:45(13)8:29(11)19:13(17)26:06(18)29:06(18)32:25(20)38:06(23)39:59(21)44:14(22)51:18(26)52:12(26)52:50(26)
3:45[13] 4:44[14] 10:44[23] 6:53[23] 3:00[21] 3:19[23] 5:41[41] 1:53[ 5] 4:15[13] 7:04[42] 0:54[11] 0:38[24]
-60303Tapio Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 00:53.44 +22:55 4:40(30)11:38(34)22:34(29)31:05(31)34:23(31)37:29(29)41:11(29)43:45(29)48:47(28)51:46(27)53:04(27)53:44(27)
4:40[30] 6:58[36] 10:56[26] 8:31[34] 3:18[26] 3:06[19] 3:42[30] 2:34[24] 5:02[25] 2:59[16] 1:18[41] 0:40[29]
11.60310Victor Riabchikov ISTRA RUS 00:54.59 +24:10 4:09(24)11:24(33)19:58(21)26:52(20)29:54(22)39:44(31)42:58(31)45:25(31)50:30(29)53:20(28)54:18(28)54:59(28)
4:09[24] 7:15[39] 8:34[ 9] 6:54[24] 3:02[24] 9:50[44] 3:14[19] 2:27[22] 5:05[26] 2:50[15] 0:58[17] 0:41[34]
12.60045Kari Kataja VRU Hyvinkään Alueen SuunnistaFIN 00:56.37 +25:48 4:03(22)9:57(21)22:11(28)29:06(26)32:19(28)36:11(27)40:01(27)42:47(27)51:42(30)54:50(29)55:57(29)56:37(29)
4:03[22] 5:54[25] 12:14[36] 6:55[25] 3:13[25] 3:52[32] 3:50[32] 2:46[33] 8:55[42] 3:08[21] 1:07[34] 0:40[29]
13.60082Algirdas Grublys OK KOPA LTU 00:56.48 +25:59 3:31( 8)9:02(17)17:17(10)23:22(11)27:09(12)31:33(15)42:14(30)44:57(30)51:46(31)55:12(30)56:09(30)56:48(30)
3:31[ 8] 5:31[21] 8:15[ 7] 6:05[ 8] 3:47[36] 4:24[38] 10:41[44] 2:43[30] 6:49[36] 3:26[29] 0:57[15] 0:39[27]
-60102Valerii Novikov Rus Veteran RUS 00:58.30 +27:41 4:28(28)9:58(22)21:10(26)29:13(27)33:54(29)37:38(30)41:07(28)43:41(28)48:09(27)56:45(31)57:50(31)58:30(31)
4:28[28] 5:30[20] 11:12[27] 8:03[33] 4:41[42] 3:44[30] 3:29[26] 2:34[24] 4:28[16] 8:36[44] 1:05[32] 0:40[29]
14.60075Lars Johan Milje Haugesund idrettslag - OrienteNOR 01:01.52 +31:03 3:57(20)10:55(28)32:41(43)40:05(41)43:36(41)46:41(40)49:57(40)52:14(38)56:28(34)60:33(35)61:19(33)61:52(32)
3:57[20] 6:58[36] 21:46[43] 7:24[28] 3:31[31] 3:05[18] 3:16[20] 2:17[15] 4:14[12] 4:05[36] 0:46[ 2] 0:33[13]
15.60281Sergei Negin NEVA RUS 01:02.03 +31:14 5:01(34)11:21(32)24:05(35)33:57(37)37:31(36)41:45(35)46:33(35)49:27(35)55:57(32)59:51(32)61:13(32)62:03(33)
5:01[34] 6:20[30] 12:44[38] 9:52[41] 3:34[32] 4:14[37] 4:48[36] 2:54[34] 6:30[33] 3:54[34] 1:22[43] 0:50[42]
16.60230Frantisek Chromcak Hana Orienteering CZE 01:02.09 +31:20 5:23(38)11:44(35)23:03(33)32:04(33)36:24(34)40:58(34)44:37(33)47:50(33)56:21(33)60:16(33)61:27(34)62:09(34)
5:23[38] 6:21[31] 11:19[28] 9:01[36] 4:20[40] 4:34[39] 3:39[29] 3:13[39] 8:31[41] 3:55[35] 1:11[35] 0:42[36]
17.60190Ranald Macdonald Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBRGBR 01:02.28 +31:39 4:58(33)10:52(27)25:03(38)34:47(38)38:12(37)42:12(36)45:57(34)48:56(34)56:58(36)60:25(34)61:39(35)62:28(35)
4:58[33] 5:54[25] 14:11[40] 9:44[40] 3:25[28] 4:00[34] 3:45[31] 2:59[35] 8:02[40] 3:27[31] 1:14[36] 0:49[41]
-60291Eilef Landsverk Skien OK NOR 01:02.36 +31:47 5:17(37)11:45(36)22:38(30)32:19(34)39:50(38)43:51(37)49:01(37)51:39(36)56:49(35)60:58(36)61:59(36)62:36(36)
5:17[37] 6:28[32] 10:53[25] 9:41[39] 7:31[44] 4:01[35] 5:10[38] 2:38[28] 5:10[29] 4:09[37] 1:01[27] 0:37[23]
18.60220Jens Fladberg Herlufsholm OK DEN 01:02.38 +31:49 5:16(36)18:10(42)30:23(39)37:39(39)40:40(39)44:12(38)48:44(36)51:43(37)57:46(37)61:02(37)62:00(37)62:38(37)
5:16[36] 12:54[42] 12:13[35] 7:16[27] 3:01[22] 3:32[28] 4:32[35] 2:59[35] 6:03[30] 3:16[25] 0:58[17] 0:38[24]
19.60172Henri Järvinen Mustalammen Pallo FIN 01:03.08 +32:19 4:02(21)11:48(37)24:43(36)32:19(34)36:29(35)39:53(32)43:11(32)46:23(32)58:27(38)61:46(38)62:39(38)63:08(38)
4:02[21] 7:46[41] 12:55[39] 7:36[29] 4:10[38] 3:24[25] 3:18[22] 3:12[38] 12:04[44] 3:19[27] 0:53[ 9] 0:29[ 4]
20.60288Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat FIN 01:04.56 +34:07 5:54(41)19:03(43)30:35(40)39:20(40)43:20(40)47:29(41)52:23(41)55:08(41)60:08(41)63:29(39)64:28(39)64:56(39)
5:54[41] 13:09[43] 11:32[31] 8:45[35] 4:00[37] 4:09[36] 4:54[37] 2:45[31] 5:00[24] 3:21[28] 0:59[20] 0:28[ 2]
-60170Reijo Lehtimäki Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 01:05.15 +34:26 4:17(26)11:52(38)21:47(27)30:48(30)36:11(33)39:56(33)49:37(39)53:20(40)59:39(40)63:29(39)64:35(40)65:15(40)
4:17[26] 7:35[40] 9:55[20] 9:01[36] 5:23[43] 3:45[31] 9:41[43] 3:43[42] 6:19[32] 3:50[33] 1:06[33] 0:40[29]
21.60318Miklos Csikos FUTaROK Sc. HUN 01:05.44 +34:55 4:50(31)11:09(31)22:56(32)32:29(36)35:50(32)44:55(39)49:18(38)52:32(39)59:03(39)63:36(41)64:56(41)65:44(41)
4:50[31] 6:19[29] 11:47[34] 9:33[38] 3:21[27] 9:05[43] 4:23[33] 3:14[40] 6:31[34] 4:33[39] 1:20[42] 0:48[40]
22.60131Teuvo Kvistö Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 01:17.25 +46:36 9:56(45)16:26(41)30:40(41)40:48(42)44:28(42)49:34(42)55:36(42)60:51(42)71:31(43)75:41(42)76:40(42)77:25(42)
9:56[45] 6:30[35] 14:14[41] 10:08[42] 3:40[34] 5:06[40] 6:02[42] 5:15[44] 10:40[43] 4:10[38] 0:59[20] 0:45[38]
23.60154Paul Bolsens Trol Belgium BEL 01:18.12 +47:23 5:51(40)12:53(39)31:12(42)44:23(43)48:52(43)54:14(43)59:50(43)63:32(43)70:43(42)76:10(43)77:26(43)78:12(43)
5:51[40] 7:02[38] 18:19[42] 13:11[44] 4:29[41] 5:22[41] 5:36[40] 3:42[41] 7:11[38] 5:27[41] 1:16[39] 0:46[39]
24.60042Arto Isomäki VRU Hyvinkään Alueen SuunnistaFIN 01:30.11 +59:22 5:36(39)19:36(44)43:27(44)54:13(44)58:29(44)64:58(44)70:15(44)74:45(44)81:43(44)86:55(44)88:53(44)90:11(44)
5:36[39] 14:00[44] 23:51[44] 10:46[43] 4:16[39] 6:29[42] 5:17[39] 4:30[43] 6:58[37] 5:12[40] 1:58[44] 1:18[44]
60312Hans Georg Gratzer LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSAUT MP 4:54(32)
4:54[32]
60036Escada Da Costa COALA POR DNS
60085Arnulf Villmo Korgen NOR DNS
60019James Lithgow Garingal Orienteers AUS DNS
60183Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 FIN DNS
60137Peter Koolmeister Tampereen Pyrinto SWE DNS
60298Jens Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE DNS
60185Timo Aalto Turengin Sarastus FIN DNS
60010Stig Andersen Herlufsholm DEN DNS
60307Nick Dent Central Coast AUS DNS
60259Kaygorodov Evgeny EuroPrim RUS DNS
60157Antero Näsi Asikkalan Raikas FIN DNS
60195Nils Nöjd Alfta Ösa OK SWE DNS
60158Risto Iivonen Asikkalan Raikas FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:38