WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M60-C
5560m 12KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.74\355m 2.71\787m 3.47\476m 4.35\101m 5.58\434m 6.108\1221m 7.91\612m 8.73\273m 9.75\206m 10.45\328m 11.50\326m 12.100\109m F.\187m
1.60151Philip Eeles SOC GBR 00:46.19 00:46.19 3:37( 1)9:06( 1)15:03( 2)15:57( 2)20:01( 2)31:09( 2)35:36( 1)37:48( 1)39:16( 1)42:28( 1)45:08( 1)45:46( 1)46:19( 1)
3:37[ 1] 5:29[ 1] 5:57[ 6] 0:54[ 5] 4:04[ 2] 11:08[ 9] 4:27[ 1] 2:12[ 3] 1:28[ 3] 3:12[ 2] 2:40[ 3] 0:38[13] 0:33[19]
2.60038Robin Smith SOC GBR 00:49.33 +3:14 3:41( 2)9:12( 2)14:14( 1)15:07( 1)19:45( 1)30:15( 1)36:41( 2)39:45( 2)41:21( 2)45:35( 2)48:21( 2)49:00( 2)49:33( 2)
3:41[ 2] 5:31[ 2] 5:02[ 1] 0:53[ 4] 4:38[11] 10:30[ 4] 6:26[46] 3:04[44] 1:36[ 9] 4:14[23] 2:46[ 4] 0:39[18] 0:33[19]
3.60226Alain Juan ANCO SUI 00:50.07 +3:48 4:28( 8)10:07( 4)16:17( 4)17:06( 4)21:05( 3)33:17( 3)38:25( 3)40:49( 3)42:24( 3)45:40( 3)48:53( 3)49:31( 3)50:07( 3)
4:28[ 8] 5:39[ 3] 6:10[ 7] 0:49[ 2] 3:59[ 1] 12:12[17] 5:08[ 4] 2:24[ 5] 1:35[ 8] 3:16[ 3] 3:13[17] 0:38[13] 0:36[37]
4.60135Raimo Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:50.21 +4:02 6:01(51)11:54(17)17:44( 7)19:02( 9)23:36( 8)33:43( 4)39:05( 6)41:30( 4)43:01( 4)46:19( 4)49:11( 4)49:50( 4)50:21( 4)
6:01[51] 5:53[ 5] 5:50[ 4] 1:18[47] 4:34[ 9] 10:07[ 1] 5:22[ 8] 2:25[ 6] 1:31[ 6] 3:18[ 4] 2:52[ 7] 0:39[18] 0:31[13]
5.60047Alan Leakey SLOW GBR 00:51.14 +4:55 3:51( 3)9:53( 3)16:18( 5)17:19( 5)22:40( 5)33:55( 5)39:03( 5)41:36( 6)43:05( 6)47:04( 6)50:01( 5)50:41( 5)51:14( 5)
3:51[ 3] 6:02[ 9] 6:25[10] 1:01[11] 5:21[36] 11:15[11] 5:08[ 4] 2:33[12] 1:29[ 4] 3:59[15] 2:57[10] 0:40[22] 0:33[19]
6.60287Alasdair Wilson Craw NATO GBR 00:51.17 +4:58 5:40(40)11:28(10)17:52( 9)18:52( 8)23:15( 7)34:20( 7)38:59( 4)41:30( 4)43:02( 5)47:00( 5)50:18( 6)50:51( 6)51:17( 6)
5:40[40] 5:48[ 4] 6:24[ 9] 1:00[ 9] 4:23[ 8] 11:05[ 8] 4:39[ 2] 2:31[11] 1:32[ 7] 3:58[14] 3:18[25] 0:33[ 1] 0:26[ 1]
7.60017Per Chr. Hagen BO OL NOR 00:55.12 +8:53 4:16( 4)10:14( 5)16:02( 3)17:02( 3)22:29( 4)34:37( 8)40:13( 7)43:36( 7)45:25( 7)50:19( 7)53:53( 7)54:35( 7)55:12( 7)
4:16[ 4] 5:58[ 6] 5:48[ 3] 1:00[ 9] 5:27[40] 12:08[16] 5:36[16] 3:23[65] 1:49[19] 4:54[47] 3:34[42] 0:42[29] 0:37[44]
8.60107Andy Robinson South London GBR 00:56.25 +10:06 4:33(10)11:26( 8)18:42(12)19:51(11)24:44(11)36:36(10)42:06( 8)45:05( 8)47:00( 8)51:21( 8)55:09( 8)55:49( 8)56:25( 8)
4:33[10] 6:53[17] 7:16[18] 1:09[27] 4:53[15] 11:52[14] 5:30[14] 2:59[36] 1:55[27] 4:21[30] 3:48[53] 0:40[22] 0:36[37]
9.60301Kjell Svanberg ROyken o-lag NOR 00:57.16 +10:57 4:39(12)11:53(16)17:49( 8)18:51( 7)24:13( 9)37:11(13)42:52(10)45:22( 9)47:31( 9)51:30(10)56:01( 9)56:40( 9)57:16( 9)
4:39[12] 7:14[33] 5:56[ 5] 1:02[14] 5:22[37] 12:58[25] 5:41[20] 2:30[ 9] 2:09[50] 3:59[15] 4:31[69] 0:39[18] 0:36[37]
10.60177John Scown Abominable O-men AUS 00:58.14 +11:55 4:27( 7)11:27( 9)19:12(13)20:30(12)25:41(15)39:30(18)45:36(16)48:29(17)50:18(16)54:04(13)56:59(10)57:40(10)58:14(10)
4:27[ 7] 7:00[21] 7:45[26] 1:18[47] 5:11[29] 13:49[38] 6:06[31] 2:53[26] 1:49[19] 3:46[ 7] 2:55[ 8] 0:41[28] 0:34[27]
11.60273Reino Kaario Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 00:58.25 +12:06 8:17(71)15:13(62)22:11(34)23:14(32)28:31(29)39:53(20)45:32(15)47:58(14)50:19(17)54:03(12)57:10(12)57:52(11)58:25(11)
8:17[71] 6:56[18] 6:58[15] 1:03[15] 5:17[32] 11:22[12] 5:39[18] 2:26[ 7] 2:21[67] 3:44[ 6] 3:07[14] 0:42[29] 0:33[19]
12.60173Pertti Laine Mustalammen Pallo FIN 00:58.33 +12:14 5:33(35)11:33(11)21:05(26)21:53(23)26:10(20)36:54(11)43:37(11)46:15(11)47:57(11)51:22( 9)57:00(11)57:55(12)58:33(12)
5:33[35] 6:00[ 8] 9:32[44] 0:48[ 1] 4:17[ 5] 10:44[ 5] 6:43[57] 2:38[18] 1:42[10] 3:25[ 5] 5:38[77] 0:55[64] 0:38[48]
13.60056Jaak Jaagus Saku EST 00:58.37 +12:18 5:08(25)11:36(12)18:26(10)19:39(10)24:38(10)37:05(12)42:50( 9)45:48(10)47:43(10)54:34(14)57:24(13)58:04(13)58:37(13)
5:08[25] 6:28[11] 6:50[14] 1:13[35] 4:59[19] 12:27[20] 5:45[24] 2:58[34] 1:55[27] 6:51[74] 2:50[ 5] 0:40[22] 0:33[19]
14.60178Markku Kaulio RaKaS1 FIN 00:59.25 +13:06 5:14(28)12:16(23)20:39(24)22:01(24)27:21(24)39:25(16)44:53(14)48:12(15)50:14(14)54:37(15)58:09(14)58:49(14)59:25(14)
5:14[28] 7:02[24] 8:23[32] 1:22[51] 5:20[35] 12:04[15] 5:28[12] 3:19[61] 2:02[38] 4:23[32] 3:32[38] 0:40[22] 0:36[37]
15.60196Eero Pulkkinen OK Botnia FIN 00:59.50 +13:31 5:59(50)13:03(34)19:28(15)20:33(14)25:20(12)38:35(15)43:46(13)46:35(12)50:10(13)55:12(16)58:45(15)59:19(15)59:50(15)
5:59[50] 7:04[25] 6:25[10] 1:05[19] 4:47[13] 13:15[30] 5:11[ 6] 2:49[24] 3:35[79] 5:02[54] 3:33[41] 0:34[ 3] 0:31[13]
16.60058Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 01:00.03 +13:44 5:05(23)12:18(25)19:53(18)21:10(20)26:35(21)39:29(17)46:03(18)48:47(19)50:49(19)55:30(17)58:56(16)59:33(16)60:03(16)
5:05[23] 7:13[30] 7:35[23] 1:17[43] 5:25[39] 12:54[24] 6:34[53] 2:44[22] 2:02[38] 4:41[40] 3:26[31] 0:37[ 8] 0:30[ 8]
17.60265Jarmo Kytö Nastolan Terä FIN 01:01.17 +14:58 6:07(54)13:20(39)22:10(33)23:24(34)28:20(27)41:05(25)47:38(24)50:32(23)52:22(20)56:34(18)59:47(17)60:32(17)61:17(17)
6:07[54] 7:13[30] 8:50[37] 1:14[37] 4:56[16] 12:45[22] 6:33[51] 2:54[29] 1:50[21] 4:12[22] 3:13[17] 0:45[41] 0:45[69]
18.60238Peter Norgaard Ballerup OK DEN 01:01.21 +15:02 6:46(62)13:50(49)24:10(49)25:34(49)30:11(42)41:55(29)47:36(23)50:04(21)52:36(24)56:44(19)60:16(18)60:54(18)61:21(18)
6:46[62] 7:04[25] 10:20[56] 1:24[55] 4:37[10] 11:44[13] 5:41[20] 2:28[ 8] 2:32[72] 4:08[20] 3:32[38] 0:38[13] 0:27[ 2]
19.60279Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti FIN 01:01.56 +15:37 5:03(21)12:17(24)19:34(16)20:48(16)26:02(18)41:12(26)48:58(30)51:52(30)53:52(30)57:40(25)60:37(19)61:20(19)61:56(19)
5:03[21] 7:14[33] 7:17[19] 1:14[37] 5:14[31] 15:10[55] 7:46[71] 2:54[29] 2:00[34] 3:48[ 9] 2:57[10] 0:43[34] 0:36[37]
20.60043Mikhail Potapov ULYANOVSK RUS 01:02.03 +15:44 5:06(24)14:50(60)21:00(25)22:46(29)27:55(25)42:53(32)48:30(28)51:25(27)53:11(27)57:32(22)60:45(22)61:28(20)62:03(20)
5:06[24] 9:44[69] 6:10[ 7] 1:46[68] 5:09[28] 14:58[54] 5:37[17] 2:55[31] 1:46[15] 4:21[30] 3:13[17] 0:43[34] 0:35[33]
21.60253Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat FIN 01:02.11 +15:52 5:08(25)13:45(47)21:54(31)23:03(30)28:32(30)41:32(28)47:56(25)50:39(24)52:45(25)57:27(21)60:44(21)61:37(23)62:11(21)
5:08[25] 8:37[65] 8:09[28] 1:09[27] 5:29[41] 13:00[26] 6:24[44] 2:43[21] 2:06[47] 4:42[41] 3:17[21] 0:53[61] 0:34[27]
22.60296Rolf Kulla Valbo AIF SWE 01:02.12 +15:53 4:30( 9)10:59( 6)20:08(21)21:09(19)25:28(13)39:48(19)45:40(17)48:17(16)50:16(15)57:32(22)60:49(23)61:34(22)62:12(22)
4:30[ 9] 6:29[13] 9:09[38] 1:01[11] 4:19[ 7] 14:20[44] 5:52[25] 2:37[14] 1:59[33] 7:16[75] 3:17[21] 0:45[41] 0:38[48]
23.60313Tom Novak OK Doksy CZE 01:02.17 +15:58 5:45(46)13:02(33)19:46(17)20:52(17)26:09(19)40:43(22)47:16(21)50:05(22)52:27(22)57:17(20)60:40(20)61:30(21)62:17(23)
5:45[46] 7:17[37] 6:44[12] 1:06[23] 5:17[32] 14:34[49] 6:33[51] 2:49[24] 2:22[68] 4:50[45] 3:23[29] 0:50[55] 0:47[72]
24.60176Finn Petersen OK Roskilde DEN 01:02.21 +16:02 4:39(12)12:03(21)20:15(22)21:37(22)28:02(26)43:41(34)49:04(32)51:45(29)53:32(28)57:52(26)61:10(24)61:50(24)62:21(24)
4:39[12] 7:24[41] 8:12[29] 1:22[51] 6:25[62] 15:39[63] 5:23[ 9] 2:41[19] 1:47[16] 4:20[29] 3:18[25] 0:40[22] 0:31[13]
25.60315Colin Price Central Coast AUS 01:02.31 +16:12 5:43(43)12:47(29)19:56(19)21:13(21)27:02(23)41:23(27)48:10(26)51:40(28)53:51(29)58:07(28)61:19(25)62:04(25)62:31(25)
5:43[43] 7:04[25] 7:09[17] 1:17[43] 5:49[48] 14:21[45] 6:47[59] 3:30[68] 2:11[52] 4:16[25] 3:12[16] 0:45[41] 0:27[ 2]
26.60272Peteris Magone UMURGA LAT 01:03.08 +16:49 4:26( 6)12:52(30)23:10(43)24:15(40)29:11(35)42:59(33)48:27(27)51:09(26)53:03(26)57:33(24)61:53(26)62:35(26)63:08(26)
4:26[ 6] 8:26[63] 10:18[54] 1:05[19] 4:56[16] 13:48[37] 5:28[12] 2:42[20] 1:54[26] 4:30[35] 4:20[63] 0:42[29] 0:33[19]
27.60282Ole Dideriksen Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 01:03.35 +17:16 4:21( 5)11:48(14)23:25(45)24:42(45)29:43(37)44:31(37)50:11(34)53:21(34)55:22(33)59:28(30)62:29(28)63:06(28)63:35(27)
4:21[ 5] 7:27[43] 11:37[61] 1:17[43] 5:01[24] 14:48[53] 5:40[19] 3:10[52] 2:01[36] 4:06[18] 3:01[12] 0:37[ 8] 0:29[ 6]
28.60262Peter Jones Southern Navigators GBR 01:03.37 +17:18 5:40(40)12:54(32)20:17(23)22:13(25)28:39(32)42:40(31)48:55(29)52:04(31)54:02(31)57:53(27)62:02(27)62:59(27)63:37(28)
5:40[40] 7:14[33] 7:23[20] 1:56[73] 6:26[63] 14:01[42] 6:15[35] 3:09[51] 1:58[32] 3:51[11] 4:09[61] 0:57[70] 0:38[48]
29.60244Stein Turtumoygard Maaren OK NOR 01:04.11 +17:52 4:55(19)12:44(28)22:11(34)23:17(33)28:25(28)40:49(24)46:46(20)49:39(20)52:26(21)59:02(29)62:41(29)63:27(29)64:11(29)
4:55[19] 7:49[50] 9:27[41] 1:06[23] 5:08[27] 12:24[19] 5:57[26] 2:53[26] 2:47[77] 6:36[73] 3:39[44] 0:46[46] 0:44[65]
30.60249Sergey Glebov RUS 01:04.18 +17:59 5:03(21)12:02(19)19:26(14)20:31(13)25:30(14)40:42(21)46:08(19)48:45(18)50:35(18)59:33(32)62:54(30)63:40(30)64:18(30)
5:03[21] 6:59[20] 7:24[21] 1:05[19] 4:59[19] 15:12[57] 5:26[11] 2:37[14] 1:50[21] 8:58[79] 3:21[28] 0:46[46] 0:38[48]
31.60258Dimitar Dimitrov Brown team BUL 01:04.20 +18:01 4:58(20)12:24(27)23:45(47)24:55(47)30:53(46)45:27(43)50:51(36)53:28(35)55:23(34)59:28(30)63:11(31)63:47(31)64:20(31)
4:58[20] 7:26[42] 11:21[59] 1:10[29] 5:58[53] 14:34[49] 5:24[10] 2:37[14] 1:55[27] 4:05[17] 3:43[51] 0:36[ 5] 0:33[19]
32.60156Jüri Kadaja Saku EST 01:04.38 +18:19 5:28(32)13:13(37)21:35(30)23:11(31)30:50(45)44:50(41)50:25(35)53:43(36)55:34(35)59:48(33)63:23(32)64:06(32)64:38(32)
5:28[32] 7:45[48] 8:22[31] 1:36[61] 7:39[75] 14:00[41] 5:35[15] 3:18[60] 1:51[24] 4:14[23] 3:35[43] 0:43[34] 0:32[17]
33.60283Dumitru Traian CS Otopeni ROU 01:04.50 +18:31 6:58(63)13:59(51)21:06(27)22:14(26)27:01(22)40:43(22)47:25(22)50:47(25)52:29(23)60:02(34)63:30(33)64:15(33)64:50(33)
6:58[63] 7:01[22] 7:07[16] 1:08[26] 4:47[13] 13:42[36] 6:42[56] 3:22[64] 1:42[10] 7:33[77] 3:28[34] 0:45[41] 0:35[33]
34.60124Sergei Cherkesov Chudovo RUS 01:04.53 +18:34 5:30(34)11:42(13)18:31(11)20:44(15)25:44(17)36:08( 9)52:29(46)55:06(41)56:33(39)60:30(36)63:47(35)64:23(34)64:53(34)
5:30[34] 6:12[10] 6:49[13] 2:13[75] 5:00[22] 10:24[ 2] 16:21[78] 2:37[14] 1:27[ 2] 3:57[13] 3:17[21] 0:36[ 5] 0:30[ 8]
35.60094Aare Limberg Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi EST 01:05.05 +18:46 5:33(35)12:52(30)22:20(38)23:30(36)28:43(33)44:32(38)51:17(37)54:01(37)56:02(37)60:10(35)63:42(34)64:26(35)65:05(35)
5:33[35] 7:19[38] 9:28[42] 1:10[29] 5:13[30] 15:49[65] 6:45[58] 2:44[22] 2:01[36] 4:08[20] 3:32[38] 0:44[38] 0:39[55]
36.60116Sergey Yan Novgorod Acron RUS 01:05.20 +19:01 5:11(27)13:04(36)21:27(29)22:44(28)28:58(34)42:34(30)49:03(31)52:41(32)55:04(32)60:38(37)64:05(36)64:47(36)65:20(36)
5:11[27] 7:53[52] 8:23[32] 1:17[43] 6:14[58] 13:36[33] 6:29[50] 3:38[70] 2:23[69] 5:34[65] 3:27[33] 0:42[29] 0:33[19]
37.60115Andris Zilko OK Kapa LAT 01:06.13 +19:54 6:19(58)13:23(40)25:37(57)26:38(55)31:38(50)45:51(47)51:51(40)54:50(38)56:32(38)61:30(40)64:58(38)65:38(37)66:13(37)
6:19[58] 7:04[25] 12:14[65] 1:01[11] 5:00[22] 14:13[43] 6:00[28] 2:59[36] 1:42[10] 4:58[51] 3:28[34] 0:40[22] 0:35[33]
38.60252Andrey Losev ETG RUS 01:06.38 +20:19 7:57(68)14:42(59)24:12(50)25:37(51)31:20(47)45:52(48)51:57(42)54:57(39)56:50(40)61:16(39)64:57(37)66:03(38)66:38(38)
7:57[68] 6:45[15] 9:30[43] 1:25[57] 5:43[46] 14:32[48] 6:05[30] 3:00[39] 1:53[25] 4:26[34] 3:41[48] 1:06[76] 0:35[33]
39.60089Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry FIN 01:06.48 +20:29 4:48(15)12:02(19)22:41(40)23:53(38)30:09(41)45:41(45)52:09(43)55:09(42)57:48(44)62:12(42)65:29(40)66:14(39)66:48(39)
4:48[15] 7:14[33] 10:39[57] 1:12[34] 6:16[59] 15:32[62] 6:28[48] 3:00[39] 2:39[74] 4:24[33] 3:17[21] 0:45[41] 0:34[27]
40.60103David Rosen SROC GBR 01:07.00 +20:41 5:43(43)13:47(48)22:13(36)23:47(37)29:54(38)43:47(35)50:06(33)53:20(33)55:49(36)60:56(38)65:17(39)66:16(40)67:00(40)
5:43[43] 8:04[54] 8:26[34] 1:34[59] 6:07[57] 13:53[40] 6:19[36] 3:14[55] 2:29[70] 5:07[55] 4:21[65] 0:59[72] 0:44[65]
41.60222Ronnie Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna SWE 01:07.45 +21:26 6:34(60)13:43(45)22:56(42)24:40(44)30:39(43)46:44(51)53:03(48)55:56(47)57:51(47)62:37(43)66:27(42)67:15(42)67:45(41)
6:34[60] 7:09[29] 9:13[39] 1:44[67] 5:59[54] 16:05[66] 6:19[36] 2:53[26] 1:55[27] 4:46[42] 3:50[57] 0:48[52] 0:30[ 8]
42.60180Jouni Moisander Rasti-Vihti FIN 01:07.55 +21:36 4:50(17)13:13(37)25:32(56)27:09(58)32:43(54)45:35(44)51:54(41)55:02(40)57:08(41)62:01(41)66:21(41)67:10(41)67:55(42)
4:50[17] 8:23[61] 12:19[67] 1:37[62] 5:34[44] 12:52[23] 6:19[36] 3:08[50] 2:06[47] 4:53[46] 4:20[63] 0:49[53] 0:45[69]
43.60202Jonathan Howell WCH GBR 01:08.03 +21:44 5:19(29)19:59(75)27:38(63)28:48(62)33:49(57)44:41(39)53:36(51)56:57(52)58:45(52)63:45(49)66:55(44)67:33(43)68:03(43)
5:19[29] 14:40[77] 7:39[24] 1:10[29] 5:01[24] 10:52[ 6] 8:55[76] 3:21[63] 1:48[18] 5:00[53] 3:10[15] 0:38[13] 0:30[ 8]
44.60148Bruno Vandermeulen FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:08.16 +21:57 5:52(48)13:33(42)25:26(55)26:46(57)32:49(55)45:49(46)52:10(44)55:16(43)57:18(42)63:07(47)66:48(43)67:37(44)68:16(44)
5:52[48] 7:41[47] 11:53[62] 1:20[49] 6:03[56] 13:00[26] 6:21[40] 3:06[48] 2:02[38] 5:49[67] 3:41[48] 0:49[53] 0:39[55]
45.60236Mauri Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 01:08.35 +22:16 6:03(53)13:43(45)21:13(28)22:39(27)28:34(31)44:47(40)51:43(39)56:15(49)58:20(49)63:06(46)66:55(44)67:51(45)68:35(45)
6:03[53] 7:40[46] 7:30[22] 1:26[58] 5:55[49] 16:13[68] 6:56[61] 4:32[78] 2:05[46] 4:46[42] 3:49[55] 0:56[67] 0:44[65]
46.60294Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö FIN 01:09.02 +22:43 7:45(67)14:58(61)22:37(39)24:27(41)29:29(36)44:53(42)52:16(45)55:31(44)57:49(45)63:09(48)67:31(46)68:28(46)69:02(46)
7:45[67] 7:13[30] 7:39[24] 1:50[71] 5:02[26] 15:24[61] 7:23[68] 3:15[56] 2:18[62] 5:20[62] 4:22[66] 0:57[70] 0:34[27]
47.60024David Roach South London Orienteers LUX 01:09.24 +23:05 5:28(32)13:41(44)22:14(37)23:29(35)29:56(40)44:18(36)51:39(38)55:36(45)57:49(45)63:04(45)67:44(47)68:39(47)69:24(47)
5:28[32] 8:13[58] 8:33[36] 1:15[41] 6:27[64] 14:22[47] 7:21[66] 3:57[74] 2:13[56] 5:15[59] 4:40[71] 0:55[64] 0:45[69]
48.60234Peter Waldron Norfolk OC GBR 01:09.32 +23:13 6:44(61)14:34(57)24:31(54)25:36(50)31:32(48)46:49(52)53:24(50)56:26(51)58:30(50)64:42(51)68:10(48)68:56(48)69:32(48)
6:44[61] 7:50[51] 9:57[49] 1:05[19] 5:56[50] 15:17[58] 6:35[54] 3:02[43] 2:04[43] 6:12[71] 3:28[34] 0:46[46] 0:36[37]
49.60098Zdenek Fiala KOB TRETRA Praha CZE 01:10.24 +24:05 7:29(66)14:19(56)24:15(51)25:49(52)36:19(64)50:08(58)55:49(57)59:01(56)61:40(57)65:57(56)69:03(49)69:47(49)70:24(49)
7:29[66] 6:50[16] 9:56[48] 1:34[59] 10:30[77] 13:49[38] 5:41[20] 3:12[53] 2:39[74] 4:17[26] 3:06[13] 0:44[38] 0:37[44]
50.60057Toomas Koppel Saku EST 01:10.38 +24:19 7:17(64)14:36(58)22:50(41)24:37(43)29:55(39)46:02(49)53:07(49)56:22(50)58:35(51)65:56(55)69:15(51)70:01(51)70:38(50)
7:17[64] 7:19[38] 8:14[30] 1:47[69] 5:18[34] 16:07[67] 7:05[63] 3:15[56] 2:13[56] 7:21[76] 3:19[27] 0:46[46] 0:37[44]
51.60062Edmundas Gylys OK Dainava LTU 01:10.40 +24:21 7:21(65)15:35(63)24:04(48)25:15(48)31:43(51)46:27(50)52:55(47)55:56(47)58:07(48)63:56(50)69:11(50)69:58(50)70:40(51)
7:21[65] 8:14[59] 8:29[35] 1:11[32] 6:28[65] 14:44[52] 6:28[48] 3:01[42] 2:11[52] 5:49[67] 5:15[75] 0:47[51] 0:42[60]
52.60110Mauro Fontanari Orienteering Pergine asd ITA 01:10.47 +24:28 6:13(56)13:32(41)25:46(58)26:42(56)32:18(53)49:34(57)55:56(58)59:03(57)61:15(55)65:52(54)69:32(54)70:09(52)70:47(52)
6:13[56] 7:19[38] 12:14[65] 0:56[ 7] 5:36[45] 17:16[71] 6:22[42] 3:07[49] 2:12[54] 4:37[38] 3:40[46] 0:37[ 8] 0:38[48]
53.60193Stephen Richards SELOC GBR 01:10.58 +24:39 5:45(46)14:03(52)23:37(46)24:51(46)31:35(49)46:52(53)54:06(53)57:06(53)59:10(53)65:22(52)69:25(53)70:17(53)70:58(53)
5:45[46] 8:18[60] 9:34[46] 1:14[37] 6:44[69] 15:17[58] 7:14[65] 3:00[39] 2:04[43] 6:12[71] 4:03[60] 0:52[59] 0:41[58]
54.60111Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF SOK SWE 01:11.02 +24:43 5:38(38)16:00(65)28:04(65)29:07(65)34:37(58)48:15(55)55:14(56)58:31(54)60:43(54)65:37(53)69:17(52)70:19(54)71:02(54)
5:38[38] 10:22[72] 12:04[63] 1:03[15] 5:30[43] 13:38[34] 6:59[62] 3:17[58] 2:12[54] 4:54[47] 3:40[46] 1:02[75] 0:43[64]
55.60300Timo Hamynen Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura FIN 01:12.41 +26:22 6:07(54)12:05(22)17:42( 6)18:37( 6)22:54( 6)34:03( 6)53:47(52)55:54(46)57:44(43)62:58(44)71:34(56)72:09(56)72:41(55)
6:07[54] 5:58[ 6] 5:37[ 2] 0:55[ 6] 4:17[ 5] 11:09[10] 19:44[79] 2:07[ 1] 1:50[21] 5:14[58] 8:36[78] 0:35[ 4] 0:32[17]
56.60219Leif Kling Ockelbo OK SWE 01:12.56 +26:37 5:26(31)14:07(53)23:21(44)24:27(41)30:48(44)47:23(54)55:12(55)58:45(55)61:28(56)66:26(57)71:09(55)72:05(55)72:56(56)
5:26[31] 8:41[67] 9:14[40] 1:06[23] 6:21[60] 16:35[69] 7:49[72] 3:33[69] 2:43[76] 4:58[51] 4:43[72] 0:56[67] 0:51[76]
57.60293Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö FIN 01:12.59 +26:40 9:43(76)17:51(71)32:04(71)33:18(71)38:47(67)51:59(62)58:21(62)61:19(60)63:28(60)67:45(59)71:45(57)72:28(57)72:59(57)
9:43[76] 8:08[56] 14:13[71] 1:14[37] 5:29[41] 13:12[29] 6:22[42] 2:58[34] 2:09[50] 4:17[26] 4:00[59] 0:43[34] 0:31[13]
58.60035Kent Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna SWE 01:13.30 +27:11 11:03(79)18:50(73)28:54(66)30:18(66)36:58(65)50:39(60)56:59(60)59:56(58)61:56(58)66:52(58)72:09(59)72:53(58)73:30(58)
11:03[79] 7:47[49] 10:04[51] 1:24[55] 6:40[68] 13:41[35] 6:20[39] 2:57[32] 2:00[34] 4:56[50] 5:17[76] 0:44[38] 0:37[44]
59.60239Rolf Christensen BOS NOR 01:13.35 +27:16 10:32(77)18:05(72)27:39(64)28:50(63)35:11(60)50:22(59)56:43(59)60:49(59)63:08(59)67:56(60)71:55(58)72:54(59)73:35(59)
10:32[77] 7:33[45] 9:34[46] 1:11[32] 6:21[60] 15:11[56] 6:21[40] 4:06[77] 2:19[65] 4:48[44] 3:59[58] 0:59[72] 0:41[58]
60.60243Bengt-Ake Jansson Främmestads IK SWE 01:13.43 +27:24 6:25(59)16:13(66)34:47(74)35:51(72)42:20(73)52:48(63)62:19(69)64:29(66)66:12(65)70:00(63)72:33(60)73:09(60)73:43(60)
6:25[59] 9:48[70] 18:34[73] 1:04[17] 6:29[66] 10:28[ 3] 9:31[77] 2:10[ 2] 1:43[13] 3:48[ 9] 2:33[ 1] 0:36[ 5] 0:34[27]
61.60127Nikolai Kochkin Cheboksary RUS 01:14.15 +27:56 4:48(15)11:16( 7)33:34(73)36:24(73)40:33(71)56:21(72)61:35(67)64:10(63)65:54(63)70:11(64)73:07(61)73:46(61)74:15(61)
4:48[15] 6:28[11] 22:18[76] 2:50[77] 4:09[ 3] 15:48[64] 5:14[ 7] 2:35[13] 1:44[14] 4:17[26] 2:56[ 9] 0:39[18] 0:29[ 6]
62.60064Werner Wehrli ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:14.26 +28:07 5:21(30)11:56(18)30:50(69)31:54(69)36:04(62)49:09(56)55:08(54)64:23(65)66:10(64)69:56(62)73:19(62)73:56(62)74:26(62)
5:21[30] 6:35[14] 18:54[74] 1:04[17] 4:10[ 4] 13:05[28] 5:59[27] 9:15[79] 1:47[16] 3:46[ 7] 3:23[29] 0:37[ 8] 0:30[ 8]
63.60246Anatoliy Chudakov LYTKARINO RUS 01:15.06 +28:47 5:38(38)14:18(55)24:24(53)26:28(54)32:11(52)50:42(61)58:15(61)61:41(61)63:43(61)69:52(61)73:34(63)74:27(63)75:06(63)
5:38[38] 8:40[66] 10:06[52] 2:04[74] 5:43[46] 18:31[74] 7:33[69] 3:26[66] 2:02[38] 6:09[69] 3:42[50] 0:53[61] 0:39[55]
64.60120Peter Wraa-Hansen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 01:16.19 +30:00 4:54(18)11:51(15)22:04(32)23:53(38)39:30(69)54:12(67)60:19(64)63:24(62)65:44(62)70:19(65)74:41(64)75:32(64)76:19(64)
4:54[18] 6:57[19] 10:13[53] 1:49[70] 15:37[79] 14:42[51] 6:07[32] 3:05[45] 2:20[66] 4:35[37] 4:22[66] 0:51[58] 0:47[72]
65.60271Mati Karp Tempo EST 01:16.28 +30:09 6:13(56)14:14(54)24:16(52)26:08(53)40:42(72)54:05(66)60:16(63)64:10(63)66:28(66)71:45(67)75:14(65)75:52(65)76:28(65)
6:13[56] 8:01[53] 10:02[50] 1:52[72] 14:34[78] 13:23[32] 6:11[33] 3:54[73] 2:18[62] 5:17[61] 3:29[37] 0:38[13] 0:36[37]
66.60194Hansjörg Graf OLG Pfäffikon SUI 01:16.47 +30:28 8:56(74)19:47(74)31:23(70)32:46(70)39:30(69)54:47(69)61:22(65)64:49(67)67:02(67)71:35(66)75:14(65)76:13(66)76:47(66)
8:56[74] 10:51[73] 11:36[60] 1:23[53] 6:44[69] 15:17[58] 6:35[54] 3:27[67] 2:13[56] 4:33[36] 3:39[44] 0:59[72] 0:34[27]
67.60251Nigel Ferrand SWOC GBR 01:18.27 +32:08 9:01(75)17:37(68)29:41(68)31:02(67)37:49(66)55:18(70)62:28(71)65:45(70)67:52(69)73:00(69)76:44(67)77:40(67)78:27(67)
9:01[75] 8:36[64] 12:04[63] 1:21[50] 6:47[71] 17:29[72] 7:10[64] 3:17[58] 2:07[49] 5:08[56] 3:44[52] 0:56[67] 0:47[72]
68.60229Zdenek Precek Hana Orienteering CZE 01:18.57 +32:38 5:33(35)13:38(43)26:56(60)28:11(61)35:53(61)54:40(68)62:16(68)65:29(69)67:33(68)72:41(68)77:29(68)78:19(68)78:57(68)
5:33[35] 8:05[55] 13:18[69] 1:15[41] 7:42[76] 18:47[75] 7:36[70] 3:13[54] 2:04[43] 5:08[56] 4:48[74] 0:50[55] 0:38[48]
69.60280Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti FIN 01:20.11 +33:52 8:17(71)32:44(79)47:09(77)48:22(77)53:46(77)64:39(76)69:44(75)72:05(74)73:23(74)76:34(73)79:10(69)79:43(69)80:11(69)
8:17[71] 24:27[78] 14:25[72] 1:13[35] 5:24[38] 10:53[ 7] 5:05[ 3] 2:21[ 4] 1:18[ 1] 3:11[ 1] 2:36[ 2] 0:33[ 1] 0:28[ 4]
70.60053Andrey Kupriyanov RUS 01:21.59 +35:40 8:14(70)16:39(67)29:27(67)31:49(68)38:47(67)56:17(71)64:59(72)68:04(72)70:22(72)75:38(71)80:22(72)81:17(72)81:59(70)
8:14[70] 8:25[62] 12:48[68] 2:22[76] 6:58[72] 17:30[73] 8:42[75] 3:05[45] 2:18[62] 5:16[60] 4:44[73] 0:55[64] 0:42[60]
71.60093Neeme Malva Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi EST 01:22.00 +35:41 5:57(49)15:50(64)26:08(59)27:45(59)34:57(59)53:45(65)62:23(70)66:26(71)69:13(71)75:24(70)80:01(70)81:11(70)82:00(71)
5:57[49] 9:53[71] 10:18[54] 1:37[62] 7:12[73] 18:48[76] 8:38[74] 4:03[76] 2:47[77] 6:11[70] 4:37[70] 1:10[78] 0:49[75]
72.60096Kjell Ehrencrona IFK Göteborg SWE 01:22.22 +36:03 8:46(73)17:40(69)27:13(62)28:50(63)36:06(63)53:20(64)61:27(66)65:15(68)67:52(69)75:46(72)80:08(71)81:15(71)82:22(72)
8:46[73] 8:54[68] 9:33[45] 1:37[62] 7:16[74] 17:14[70] 8:07[73] 3:48[72] 2:37[73] 7:54[78] 4:22[66] 1:07[77] 1:07[78]
73.60269Heikki Kivioja Salon Vilpas FIN 01:22.35 +36:16 5:43(43)13:53(50)27:11(61)28:02(60)33:01(56)59:04(73)66:26(73)69:25(73)71:42(73)77:22(74)81:11(73)81:53(73)82:35(73)
5:43[43] 8:10[57] 13:18[69] 0:51[ 3] 4:59[19] 26:03[79] 7:22[67] 2:59[36] 2:17[60] 5:40[66] 3:49[55] 0:42[29] 0:42[60]
74.60122Sjur Gjestvang Toten-Troll OL NOR 01:25.16 +38:57 6:02(52)13:03(34)32:54(72)43:59(76)49:55(76)63:12(75)70:00(76)72:57(76)75:00(75)80:22(75)83:48(74)84:34(74)85:16(74)
6:02[52] 7:01[22] 19:51[75] 11:05[79] 5:56[50] 13:17[31] 6:48[60] 2:57[32] 2:03[42] 5:22[63] 3:26[31] 0:46[46] 0:42[60]
75.60088Per Dag Nordkvelde Hedrum o-lag NOR 01:26.20 +40:01 10:34(78)24:43(77)35:29(75)37:07(74)43:06(74)62:21(74)68:47(74)72:48(75)75:01(76)80:32(76)84:50(75)85:42(75)86:20(75)
10:34[78] 14:09[75] 10:46[58] 1:38[65] 5:59[54] 19:15[77] 6:26[46] 4:01[75] 2:13[56] 5:31[64] 4:18[62] 0:52[59] 0:38[48]
76.60022Lennart Jakobson Tibro OK SWE 01:29.21 +43:02 5:41(42)17:46(70)40:47(76)42:25(75)47:23(75)68:14(77)74:38(77)77:58(77)79:53(77)84:32(77)87:47(76)88:37(76)89:21(76)
5:41[42] 12:05[74] 23:01[77] 1:38[65] 4:58[18] 20:51[78] 6:24[44] 3:20[62] 1:55[27] 4:39[39] 3:15[20] 0:50[55] 0:44[65]
77.60241Erik Grondalen Hamar OK NOR 01:35.32 +49:13 8:00(69)22:11(76)49:00(78)51:56(78)58:29(78)72:50(78)79:02(78)82:47(78)85:04(78)89:59(78)93:47(77)94:41(77)95:32(77)
8:00[69] 14:11[76] 26:49[78] 2:56[78] 6:33[67] 14:21[45] 6:12[34] 3:45[71] 2:17[60] 4:55[49] 3:48[53] 0:54[63] 0:51[76]
78.60083Dag Kristensen Skeidi NOR 01:41.10 +54:51 4:33(10)29:36(78)63:03(79)64:26(79)70:22(79)83:03(79)89:07(79)91:37(79)93:07(79)97:14(79)100:05(78)100:42(78)101:10(78)
4:33[10] 25:03[79] 33:27[79] 1:23[53] 5:56[50] 12:41[21] 6:04[29] 2:30[ 9] 1:30[ 5] 4:07[19] 2:51[ 6] 0:37[ 8] 0:28[ 4]
60189Janis Dainis KSK LAT MP 4:47(14)12:18(25)20:03(20)21:02(18)25:42(16)37:57(14)43:38(12)46:43(13)49:13(12)53:09(11)
4:47[14] 7:31[44] 7:45[26] 0:59[ 8] 4:40[12] 12:15[18] 5:41[20] 3:05[45] 2:30[71] 3:56[12]
60051Heikki Juuvinmaa Turengin Sarastus FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:38