WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M60-B
6320m 11KP Start: Tallink
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.56\354m 2.104\480m 3.87\810m 4.101\971m 5.76\367m 6.60\601m 7.113\505m 8.108\905m 9.102\548m 10.54\300m 11.100\152m F.\187m
1.60295Hannu Vehmaa Koovee FIN 00:48.34 00:48.34 2:49( 3)5:52( 1)12:55( 1)20:20( 1)23:18( 1)28:42( 1)33:31( 1)40:34( 1)45:11( 1)47:17( 1)48:04( 1)48:34( 1)
2:49[ 3] 3:03[ 1] 7:03[ 6] 7:25[ 2] 2:58[ 4] 5:24[14] 4:49[ 7] 7:03[ 1] 4:37[ 2] 2:06[ 3] 0:47[ 4] 0:30[10]
2.60254Esko Udd LänRa FIN 00:49.39 +1:05 3:15(29)6:59(22)13:35( 4)20:52( 3)24:19( 4)29:37( 3)34:22( 3)41:37( 3)46:17( 2)48:21( 2)49:09( 2)49:39( 2)
3:15[29] 3:44[29] 6:36[ 3] 7:17[ 1] 3:27[16] 5:18[11] 4:45[ 6] 7:15[ 2] 4:40[ 3] 2:04[ 1] 0:48[ 8] 0:30[10]
3.60114Mario Ammann OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell SUI 00:50.58 +2:24 2:43( 2)7:12(33)13:25( 3)21:26( 4)24:13( 3)29:14( 2)33:58( 2)41:18( 2)47:31( 3)49:42( 3)50:29( 3)50:58( 3)
2:43[ 2] 4:29[62] 6:13[ 2] 8:01[ 8] 2:47[ 1] 5:01[ 4] 4:44[ 3] 7:20[ 4] 6:13[52] 2:11[ 4] 0:47[ 4] 0:29[ 7]
4.60026Mikhail Lukin Krasnogorsk RUS 00:52.11 +3:37 3:03(14)9:33(73)16:17(41)23:55(17)26:44(10)31:22( 5)35:44( 4)43:46( 4)48:19( 4)50:47( 4)51:38( 4)52:11( 4)
3:03[14] 6:30[75] 6:44[ 4] 7:38[ 4] 2:49[ 2] 4:38[ 1] 4:22[ 1] 8:02[10] 4:33[ 1] 2:28[17] 0:51[16] 0:33[21]
5.60133Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot FIN 00:53.52 +5:18 2:58( 8)6:12( 3)13:38( 5)21:46( 5)27:40(17)33:09(13)38:12(13)45:27( 6)50:08( 5)52:37( 5)53:22( 5)53:52( 5)
2:58[ 8] 3:14[ 2] 7:26[11] 8:08[ 9] 5:54[73] 5:29[19] 5:03[13] 7:15[ 2] 4:41[ 4] 2:29[20] 0:45[ 2] 0:30[10]
6.60059Alexandr Levichev VERESK RUS 00:54.41 +6:07 3:05(19)6:51(14)14:19(10)21:56( 6)25:23( 5)31:03( 4)36:01( 5)44:32( 5)50:10( 6)53:02( 6)54:03( 6)54:41( 6)
3:05[19] 3:46[32] 7:28[12] 7:37[ 3] 3:27[16] 5:40[25] 4:58[10] 8:31[25] 5:38[29] 2:52[51] 1:01[59] 0:38[66]
7.60166Vilnis Velkeris Aluksne OK LAT 00:54.55 +6:21 3:01(12)6:34( 7)14:37(13)23:06(11)26:33( 9)32:20( 9)37:32(10)46:16( 8)51:16( 7)53:41( 7)54:29( 7)54:55( 7)
3:01[12] 3:33[13] 8:03[27] 8:29[15] 3:27[16] 5:47[30] 5:12[23] 8:44[30] 5:00[12] 2:25[12] 0:48[ 8] 0:26[ 2]
8.60023Takashi Sugiyama Sans Souci JPN 00:55.16 +6:42 4:39(75)8:15(59)15:51(34)25:10(29)28:24(22)33:41(18)38:25(14)46:37(10)51:32( 8)53:55( 8)54:45( 8)55:16( 8)
4:39[75] 3:36[17] 7:36[14] 9:19[35] 3:14[ 8] 5:17[10] 4:44[ 3] 8:12[13] 4:55[ 7] 2:23[10] 0:50[14] 0:31[13]
9.60065Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 00:55.19 +6:45 3:22(41)6:41( 9)14:39(15)23:44(16)27:19(13)33:00(11)38:43(15)46:17( 9)51:32( 8)53:55( 8)54:48( 9)55:19( 9)
3:22[41] 3:19[ 4] 7:58[25] 9:05[27] 3:35[28] 5:41[26] 5:43[37] 7:34[ 5] 5:15[18] 2:23[10] 0:53[20] 0:31[13]
10.60233Richard Gardner Octavian Droobers GBR 00:56.29 +7:55 3:18(36)6:55(16)14:01( 6)22:42( 9)27:15(12)33:12(14)38:11(12)46:38(11)52:18(10)54:57(10)55:53(10)56:29(10)
3:18[36] 3:37[19] 7:06[ 7] 8:41[19] 4:33[67] 5:57[40] 4:59[11] 8:27[22] 5:40[30] 2:39[35] 0:56[42] 0:36[54]
11.60141Saulius Kireilis OK Takas LTU 00:56.40 +8:06 2:59(10)6:45(11)16:44(50)25:02(27)28:34(23)34:07(23)39:16(17)47:14(13)52:20(11)55:04(11)56:04(11)56:40(11)
2:59[10] 3:46[32] 9:59[62] 8:18[12] 3:32[26] 5:33[21] 5:09[20] 7:58[ 9] 5:06[14] 2:44[42] 1:00[58] 0:36[54]
12.60005Aleksandr Kopelevich Azimut-SPb RUS 00:57.20 +8:46 2:56( 4)7:38(46)15:07(20)24:48(24)28:36(24)35:04(31)40:11(23)48:01(15)53:20(13)55:47(12)56:44(12)57:20(12)
2:56[ 4] 4:42[64] 7:29[13] 9:41[50] 3:48[37] 6:28[57] 5:07[16] 7:50[ 8] 5:19[22] 2:27[15] 0:57[46] 0:36[54]
13.60209Pekka Liukkala HauSi FIN 00:57.24 +8:50 2:59(10)7:55(54)16:05(37)25:33(34)29:03(33)34:29(27)39:34(20)48:30(22)53:26(14)56:01(13)56:51(14)57:24(13)
2:59[10] 4:56[67] 8:10[30] 9:28[40] 3:30[25] 5:26[17] 5:05[14] 8:56[34] 4:56[ 8] 2:35[29] 0:50[14] 0:33[21]
13.60105Jüri Merirand Otepää SK EST 00:57.24 +8:50 3:01(12)8:55(67)16:43(47)25:33(34)29:02(32)34:17(26)39:18(18)48:18(19)54:00(18)56:04(15)56:49(13)57:24(13)
3:01[12] 5:54[73] 7:48[19] 8:50[23] 3:29[22] 5:15[ 9] 5:01[12] 9:00[36] 5:42[35] 2:04[ 1] 0:45[ 2] 0:35[44]
15.60206Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti FIN 00:57.28 +8:54 3:15(29)6:55(16)15:32(28)25:07(28)28:36(24)34:10(24)39:18(18)47:37(14)53:17(12)56:01(13)56:54(15)57:28(15)
3:15[29] 3:40[25] 8:37[39] 9:35[47] 3:29[22] 5:34[22] 5:08[18] 8:19[18] 5:40[30] 2:44[42] 0:53[20] 0:34[31]
16.60069Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 00:57.54 +9:20 3:16(31)6:57(19)15:45(32)25:17(31)28:46(29)34:04(22)40:29(25)48:11(18)53:59(17)56:27(16)57:19(16)57:54(16)
3:16[31] 3:41[26] 8:48[44] 9:32[43] 3:29[22] 5:18[11] 6:25[56] 7:42[ 6] 5:48[39] 2:28[17] 0:52[18] 0:35[44]
17.60228Tomas Zdrahal Hana Orienteering CZE 00:58.12 +9:38 3:03(14)6:57(19)15:58(36)25:33(34)28:44(26)34:15(25)39:34(20)48:04(16)53:47(16)56:47(18)57:39(18)58:12(17)
3:03[14] 3:54[41] 9:01[48] 9:35[47] 3:11[ 7] 5:31[20] 5:19[28] 8:30[23] 5:43[37] 3:00[62] 0:52[18] 0:33[21]
17.60159Kjell Magne Nordvi Grue IL NOR 00:58.12 +9:38 3:12(26)6:51(14)14:11( 8)22:52(10)26:31( 8)31:50( 8)37:24( 9)48:25(21)53:42(15)56:41(17)57:38(17)58:12(17)
3:12[26] 3:39[23] 7:20[ 9] 8:41[19] 3:39[31] 5:19[13] 5:34[32] 11:01[69] 5:17[21] 2:59[60] 0:57[46] 0:34[31]
19.60018Oivind Fadum Sande SK NOR 00:58.19 +9:45 3:05(19)6:31( 6)15:27(26)25:24(32)28:45(28)35:02(30)40:33(26)49:16(25)54:26(21)56:52(19)57:45(19)58:19(19)
3:05[19] 3:26[ 6] 8:56[45] 9:57[53] 3:21[10] 6:17[50] 5:31[30] 8:43[29] 5:10[17] 2:26[14] 0:53[20] 0:34[31]
20.60119Heini Tammik OK Kape EST 00:58.25 +9:51 5:02(77)8:17(60)16:12(38)25:45(39)30:05(42)35:47(38)40:55(27)49:00(23)54:15(20)56:56(20)57:51(20)58:25(20)
5:02[77] 3:15[ 3] 7:55[24] 9:33[46] 4:20[58] 5:42[27] 5:08[18] 8:05[11] 5:15[18] 2:41[38] 0:55[37] 0:34[31]
21.60063Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu FIN 00:58.42 +10:08 3:19(38)7:03(27)15:10(21)24:26(21)28:07(18)34:03(21)39:10(16)48:09(17)54:03(19)57:03(21)58:05(21)58:42(21)
3:19[38] 3:44[29] 8:07[28] 9:16[33] 3:41[32] 5:56[37] 5:07[16] 8:59[35] 5:54[43] 3:00[62] 1:02[60] 0:37[60]
22.60092Anatolii Krysanov Korolev-Rus RUS 00:58.58 +10:24 3:04(18)7:00(24)14:09( 7)22:01( 7)26:24( 7)31:33( 6)36:17( 6)47:09(12)55:02(25)57:34(22)58:23(22)58:58(22)
3:04[18] 3:56[44] 7:09[ 8] 7:52[ 6] 4:23[61] 5:09[ 6] 4:44[ 3] 10:52[67] 7:53[71] 2:32[24] 0:49[11] 0:35[44]
23.60286Esko Turkka KS FIN 00:59.02 +10:28 3:18(36)6:48(12)15:16(23)23:43(15)28:08(19)33:35(15)41:01(30)49:24(27)55:19(26)57:40(24)58:29(23)59:02(23)
3:18[36] 3:30[11] 8:28[34] 8:27[13] 4:25[62] 5:27[18] 7:26[64] 8:23[21] 5:55[44] 2:21[ 9] 0:49[11] 0:33[21]
24.60150Premek Skoda Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:59.06 +10:32 3:03(14)7:33(44)14:32(12)23:39(13)27:26(15)33:36(17)38:06(11)48:24(20)54:56(22)57:38(23)58:32(24)59:06(24)
3:03[14] 4:30[63] 6:59[ 5] 9:07[29] 3:47[36] 6:10[46] 4:30[ 2] 10:18[60] 6:32[57] 2:42[40] 0:54[28] 0:34[31]
25.60136Evgeni Shver VERESK Vyborg RUS 00:59.07 +10:33 2:57( 5)6:30( 5)14:12( 9)25:33(34)28:58(31)35:10(32)41:00(29)49:15(24)54:56(22)57:42(25)58:33(25)59:07(25)
2:57[ 5] 3:33[13] 7:42[16] 11:21[70] 3:25[14] 6:12[48] 5:50[40] 8:15[16] 5:41[33] 2:46[45] 0:51[16] 0:34[31]
26.60191Mikko Hännikäinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti FIN 00:59.20 +10:46 3:26(44)7:09(31)16:43(47)25:51(40)29:50(40)35:42(35)40:55(27)49:33(28)55:00(24)57:53(26)58:47(26)59:20(26)
3:26[44] 3:43[28] 9:34[55] 9:08[31] 3:59[48] 5:52[34] 5:13[25] 8:38[26] 5:27[27] 2:53[55] 0:54[28] 0:33[21]
27.60139Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 00:59.38 +11:04 2:58( 8)6:27( 4)18:37(65)27:05(49)30:23(44)36:14(41)41:23(33)50:59(34)55:52(27)58:11(27)59:06(27)59:38(27)
2:58[ 8] 3:29[10] 12:10[74] 8:28[14] 3:18[ 9] 5:51[33] 5:09[20] 9:36[45] 4:53[ 5] 2:19[ 6] 0:55[37] 0:32[17]
28.60147Ivan Maroz "KO ""KAMERTON""" BLR 00:59.56 +11:22 2:57( 5)7:08(30)15:28(27)23:42(14)33:14(62)38:01(51)42:56(44)51:16(37)56:12(30)58:29(28)59:24(28)59:56(28)
2:57[ 5] 4:11[56] 8:20[33] 8:14[11] 9:32[76] 4:47[ 2] 4:55[ 8] 8:20[20] 4:56[ 8] 2:17[ 5] 0:55[37] 0:32[17]
29.60028Richard Breseman Cascade Orienteering Club USA 00:59.58 +11:24 3:03(14)6:56(18)14:41(16)23:33(12)27:37(16)33:35(15)39:34(20)49:22(26)56:21(32)58:46(30)59:30(29)59:58(29)
3:03[14] 3:53[40] 7:45[18] 8:52[26] 4:04[50] 5:58[41] 5:59[47] 9:48[50] 6:59[64] 2:25[12] 0:44[ 1] 0:28[ 5]
30.60113Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK FIN 01:00.12 +11:38 3:10(22)6:58(21)15:39(29)24:45(22)28:21(21)33:46(19)41:07(31)50:00(29)56:09(28)58:44(29)59:39(30)60:12(30)
3:10[22] 3:48[36] 8:41[41] 9:06[28] 3:36[29] 5:25[16] 7:21[63] 8:53[32] 6:09[50] 2:35[29] 0:55[37] 0:33[21]
31.60072Magne Vollen O.S.I. NOR 01:00.34 +12:00 3:19(38)7:09(31)15:44(31)24:24(20)28:10(20)33:59(20)40:26(24)50:39(31)56:10(29)59:03(31)59:59(31)60:34(31)
3:19[38] 3:50[37] 8:35[38] 8:40[17] 3:46[34] 5:49[32] 6:27[57] 10:13[59] 5:31[28] 2:53[55] 0:56[42] 0:35[44]
31.60305Jan Hrouza Hana Orienteering CZE 01:00.34 +12:00 3:24(43)7:33(44)15:24(25)25:55(41)29:49(39)35:51(39)41:36(34)50:56(33)56:38(34)59:11(33)60:05(33)60:34(31)
3:24[43] 4:09[52] 7:51[21] 10:31[65] 3:54[41] 6:02[43] 5:45[38] 9:20[40] 5:42[35] 2:33[27] 0:54[28] 0:29[ 7]
33.60118Udo Lüüs OK Ilves EST 01:00.36 +12:02 3:29(46)7:24(39)16:29(45)26:42(47)30:58(49)36:54(46)42:32(41)51:11(36)56:36(33)59:09(32)60:02(32)60:36(33)
3:29[46] 3:55[42] 9:05[49] 10:13[60] 4:16[55] 5:56[37] 5:38[35] 8:39[27] 5:25[24] 2:33[27] 0:53[20] 0:34[31]
34.60108Stefan Myrefelt Skarpnäcks OL SWE 01:00.45 +12:11 3:16(31)7:20(37)15:49(33)25:14(30)28:50(30)34:37(28)42:16(39)50:32(30)56:20(31)59:19(34)60:16(34)60:45(34)
3:16[31] 4:04[49] 8:29[36] 9:25[38] 3:36[29] 5:47[30] 7:39[66] 8:16[17] 5:48[39] 2:59[60] 0:57[46] 0:29[ 7]
35.60037Lars Hanghoj Petersen Ballerup OK DEN 01:00.53 +12:19 4:05(66)7:26(41)15:39(29)24:19(19)27:11(11)32:23(10)37:19( 8)52:07(40)57:14(37)59:33(35)60:20(35)60:53(35)
4:05[66] 3:21[ 5] 8:13[31] 8:40[17] 2:52[ 3] 5:12[ 7] 4:56[ 9] 14:48[75] 5:07[15] 2:19[ 6] 0:47[ 4] 0:33[21]
36.60066Mats Hemström Gävle Ok SWE 01:01.07 +12:33 2:57( 5)6:35( 8)14:28(11)22:41( 8)26:08( 6)31:42( 7)36:55( 7)45:43( 7)57:07(35)59:38(36)60:33(36)61:07(36)
2:57[ 5] 3:38[21] 7:53[22] 8:13[10] 3:27[16] 5:34[22] 5:13[25] 8:48[31] 11:24[77] 2:31[21] 0:55[37] 0:34[31]
37.60162Ilmars Kaulakans Silva LAT 01:01.24 +12:50 3:35(49)7:44(50)15:22(24)24:54(25)29:16(35)35:36(34)41:47(36)52:31(43)57:25(38)60:01(38)60:58(38)61:24(37)
3:35[49] 4:09[52] 7:38[15] 9:32[43] 4:22[60] 6:20[54] 6:11[52] 10:44[66] 4:54[ 6] 2:36[33] 0:57[46] 0:26[ 2]
38.60039Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus FIN 01:01.37 +13:03 5:34(78)9:31(72)17:13(53)26:34(45)29:42(38)36:25(42)42:30(40)50:42(32)57:09(36)59:54(37)60:56(37)61:37(38)
5:34[78] 3:57[45] 7:42[16] 9:21[37] 3:08[ 6] 6:43[62] 6:05[50] 8:12[13] 6:27[56] 2:45[44] 1:02[60] 0:41[74]
39.60084Max Prang Fredensborg OK DEN 01:01.44 +13:10 3:26(44)7:04(28)16:32(46)26:37(46)30:04(41)36:08(40)43:34(47)52:28(42)58:09(41)60:28(40)61:16(40)61:44(39)
3:26[44] 3:38[21] 9:28[53] 10:05[56] 3:27[16] 6:04[44] 7:26[64] 8:54[33] 5:41[33] 2:19[ 6] 0:48[ 8] 0:28[ 5]
40.60201Bard Natvig Nittedal Orientering NOR 01:01.51 +13:17 4:13(70)8:27(63)16:43(47)27:22(51)31:16(51)37:27(50)43:31(46)52:01(39)57:41(40)60:16(39)61:14(39)61:51(40)
4:13[70] 4:14[57] 8:16[32] 10:39[67] 3:54[41] 6:11[47] 6:04[49] 8:30[23] 5:40[30] 2:35[29] 0:58[53] 0:37[60]
41.60317Tõnu Sikkal OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:01.59 +13:25 4:07(67)7:40(48)19:06(67)27:38(54)31:12(50)36:36(44)41:41(35)52:34(44)57:37(39)60:32(41)61:25(41)61:59(41)
4:07[67] 3:33[13] 11:26[70] 8:32[16] 3:34[27] 5:24[14] 5:05[14] 10:53[68] 5:03[13] 2:55[57] 0:53[20] 0:34[31]
42.60256Peter Kronholm IF Brahe FIN 01:02.27 +13:53 3:36(51)7:04(28)13:05( 2)20:45( 2)24:07( 2)39:42(62)45:39(54)53:27(47)58:25(43)60:56(42)61:49(42)62:27(42)
3:36[51] 3:28[ 9] 6:01[ 1] 7:40[ 5] 3:22[11] 15:35[77] 5:57[45] 7:48[ 7] 4:58[11] 2:31[21] 0:53[20] 0:38[66]
43.60142Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:02.41 +14:07 3:37(54)7:14(34)16:50(51)27:54(59)31:48(54)38:05(53)43:52(50)53:48(51)58:44(45)61:16(43)62:09(43)62:41(43)
3:37[54] 3:37[19] 9:36[57] 11:04[69] 3:54[41] 6:17[50] 5:47[39] 9:56[55] 4:56[ 8] 2:32[24] 0:53[20] 0:32[17]
44.60263Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN 01:03.00 +14:26 3:07(21)6:59(22)16:24(42)25:31(33)29:19(36)35:45(37)41:22(32)51:00(35)58:18(42)61:24(44)62:23(44)63:00(44)
3:07[21] 3:52[39] 9:25[52] 9:07[29] 3:48[37] 6:26[56] 5:37[34] 9:38[46] 7:18[66] 3:06[71] 0:59[56] 0:37[60]
45.60001Jaroslav Kacmarcik Pan Kristianstad SWE 01:03.13 +14:39 3:10(22)7:20(37)15:57(35)24:47(23)28:44(26)34:51(29)43:09(45)52:40(45)58:35(44)61:27(45)62:33(45)63:13(45)
3:10[22] 4:10[54] 8:37[39] 8:50[23] 3:57[46] 6:07[45] 8:18[69] 9:31[43] 5:55[44] 2:52[51] 1:06[71] 0:40[69]
46.60289Mikael Öhrnberg Pargas IF FIN 01:03.26 +14:52 4:22(72)8:03(57)19:38(70)29:54(65)33:48(63)39:46(63)44:58(53)53:37(49)59:02(46)61:57(47)62:51(46)63:26(46)
4:22[72] 3:41[26] 11:35[71] 10:16[61] 3:54[41] 5:58[41] 5:12[23] 8:39[27] 5:25[24] 2:55[57] 0:54[28] 0:35[44]
46.60297Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat FIN 01:03.26 +14:52 3:42(59)7:28(42)18:26(63)27:40(55)31:29(52)37:03(49)43:51(49)53:46(50)59:02(46)61:53(46)62:51(46)63:26(46)
3:42[59] 3:46[32] 10:58[68] 9:14[32] 3:49[40] 5:34[22] 6:48[58] 9:55[54] 5:16[20] 2:51[48] 0:58[53] 0:35[44]
48.60099Per Kroger Maaren OK NOR 01:04.37 +16:03 3:19(38)7:17(36)16:16(40)26:25(43)30:32(45)36:45(45)42:46(42)53:24(46)59:49(48)62:54(48)63:59(48)64:37(48)
3:19[38] 3:58[46] 8:59[46] 10:09[59] 4:07[53] 6:13[49] 6:01[48] 10:38[65] 6:25[55] 3:05[67] 1:05[67] 0:38[66]
49.60144Esa Huhtanen Rasti-Jussit FIN 01:04.51 +16:17 3:41(58)7:16(35)16:24(42)26:29(44)30:17(43)37:01(48)42:53(43)55:30(53)60:55(50)63:23(49)64:17(49)64:51(49)
3:41[58] 3:35[16] 9:08[50] 10:05[56] 3:48[37] 6:44[63] 5:52[42] 12:37[74] 5:25[24] 2:28[17] 0:54[28] 0:34[31]
50.60129Hanspeter Uhr OLG Pfäffikon SUI 01:05.11 +16:37 4:50(76)8:29(64)18:04(59)27:23(52)31:49(55)38:26(55)43:37(48)53:31(48)60:36(49)63:24(50)64:31(50)65:11(50)
4:50[76] 3:39[23] 9:35[56] 9:19[35] 4:26[64] 6:37[61] 5:11[22] 9:54[53] 7:05[65] 2:48[46] 1:07[74] 0:40[69]
51.60101Igor Iakavkin BNTU Minsk BLR 01:05.53 +17:19 3:11(24)9:28(71)18:28(64)27:45(56)31:31(53)38:02(52)43:54(51)52:13(41)61:25(52)64:08(51)65:22(51)65:53(51)
3:11[24] 6:17[74] 9:00[47] 9:17[34] 3:46[34] 6:31[58] 5:52[42] 8:19[18] 9:12[74] 2:43[41] 1:14[75] 0:31[13]
52.60186Paul Grün OLG Stöck Wien AUT 01:06.15 +17:41 4:18(71)7:54(53)16:28(44)26:54(48)30:50(48)38:15(54)43:56(52)54:32(52)61:06(51)64:29(52)65:35(52)66:15(52)
4:18[71] 3:36[17] 8:34[37] 10:26[63] 3:56[45] 7:25[73] 5:41[36] 10:36[63] 6:34[58] 3:23[77] 1:06[71] 0:40[69]
53.60168Eero Ruokamo Oulun Tarmo FIN 01:06.33 +17:59 3:46(61)7:41(49)17:22(55)32:09(72)35:37(67)42:13(68)47:48(63)56:54(59)62:15(53)65:05(53)65:59(53)66:33(53)
3:46[61] 3:55[42] 9:41[58] 14:47[75] 3:28[21] 6:36[60] 5:35[33] 9:06[37] 5:21[23] 2:50[47] 0:54[28] 0:34[31]
54.60208Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura FIN 01:06.38 +18:04 3:29(46)7:28(42)16:13(39)25:43(38)29:27(37)35:22(33)46:15(57)56:52(58)62:39(54)65:10(54)66:03(54)66:38(54)
3:29[46] 3:59[47] 8:45[43] 9:30[41] 3:44[33] 5:55[36] 10:53[75] 10:37[64] 5:47[38] 2:31[21] 0:53[20] 0:35[44]
55.60134Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot FIN 01:06.54 +18:20 4:10(69)8:17(60)17:01(52)27:09(50)30:34(46)36:28(43)41:59(37)51:44(38)62:44(55)65:19(55)66:21(55)66:54(55)
4:10[69] 4:07[50] 8:44[42] 10:08[58] 3:25[14] 5:54[35] 5:31[30] 9:45[49] 11:00[76] 2:35[29] 1:02[60] 0:33[21]
56.60032Jaak Reimaa OKH EST 01:07.45 +19:11 4:38(74)8:52(66)18:20(62)27:52(58)32:21(58)39:07(58)45:59(56)55:51(54)63:19(57)66:10(57)66:59(56)67:45(56)
4:38[74] 4:14[57] 9:28[53] 9:32[43] 4:29[65] 6:46[64] 6:52[60] 9:52[52] 7:28[67] 2:51[48] 0:49[11] 0:46[77]
57.60275Nikolay Glazyrin ARINA Nizhny Novgorod RUS 01:07.47 +19:13 3:39(57)7:58(55)19:12(68)29:07(63)33:09(61)40:55(66)47:43(62)56:51(57)63:05(56)66:07(56)67:12(57)67:47(57)
3:39[57] 4:19[61] 11:14[69] 9:55[51] 4:02[49] 7:46[75] 6:48[58] 9:08[38] 6:14[53] 3:02[64] 1:05[67] 0:35[44]
58.60027Aleksandr Maslov Kentavr Kovrov RUS 01:08.16 +19:42 4:03(65)8:10(58)22:34(75)31:17(69)37:37(72)43:21(71)49:15(66)57:29(61)63:52(59)66:44(58)67:42(58)68:16(58)
4:03[65] 4:07[50] 14:24[77] 8:43[21] 6:20[74] 5:44[29] 5:54[44] 8:14[15] 6:23[54] 2:52[51] 0:58[53] 0:34[31]
59.60217Kari Vigelius Salon Viesti FIN 01:08.32 +19:58 3:45(60)8:00(56)17:16(54)27:54(59)32:11(57)39:08(59)47:39(61)56:50(55)63:36(58)66:51(59)67:55(59)68:32(59)
3:45[60] 4:15[59] 9:16[51] 10:38[66] 4:17[56] 6:57[66] 8:31[70] 9:11[39] 6:46[60] 3:15[75] 1:04[66] 0:37[60]
60.60192Ahto Karu JOKA EST 01:09.03 +20:29 3:36(51)8:38(65)18:51(66)28:16(61)32:24(59)39:39(61)45:54(55)57:39(62)64:29(60)67:34(60)68:28(60)69:03(60)
3:36[51] 5:02[68] 10:13[65] 9:25[38] 4:08[54] 7:15[72] 6:15[53] 11:45[72] 6:50[61] 3:05[67] 0:54[28] 0:35[44]
61.60175Eino Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 01:09.05 +20:31 3:14(28)7:00(24)15:02(19)24:58(26)30:35(47)36:55(47)47:25(59)56:50(55)65:07(61)67:34(60)68:31(61)69:05(61)
3:14[28] 3:46[32] 8:02[26] 9:56[52] 5:37[72] 6:20[54] 10:30[74] 9:25[41] 8:17[73] 2:27[15] 0:57[46] 0:34[31]
62.60165Torbjörn Lundberg Pitea IF SWE 01:09.44 +21:10 3:33(48)7:48(52)20:02(71)28:45(62)33:03(60)38:59(57)48:03(64)59:36(65)65:37(63)68:18(62)69:12(62)69:44(62)
3:33[48] 4:15[59] 12:14[75] 8:43[21] 4:18[57] 5:56[37] 9:04[71] 11:33[70] 6:01[47] 2:41[38] 0:54[28] 0:32[17]
63.60240Peter Joelsson alems OK SWE 01:09.52 +21:18 4:28(73)10:11(76)20:36(72)30:57(68)34:55(66)40:00(64)49:04(65)59:29(64)65:33(62)68:24(63)69:21(63)69:52(63)
4:28[73] 5:43[71] 10:25[67] 10:21[62] 3:58[47] 5:05[ 5] 9:04[71] 10:25[61] 6:04[49] 2:51[48] 0:57[46] 0:31[13]
64.60106Lennart Hävren Tullinge SK SWE 01:10.56 +22:22 3:37(54)7:47(51)18:07(61)29:44(64)34:05(64)40:22(65)46:20(58)58:36(63)66:05(64)69:10(64)70:15(64)70:56(64)
3:37[54] 4:10[54] 10:20[66] 11:37[72] 4:21[59] 6:17[50] 5:58[46] 12:16[73] 7:29[68] 3:05[67] 1:05[67] 0:41[74]
65.60138Kalev Sirge Rakvere OK EST 01:11.20 +22:46 3:11(24)15:26(78)25:09(78)34:39(77)41:14(76)48:12(76)54:03(74)62:09(68)67:18(65)69:50(65)70:44(65)71:20(65)
3:11[24] 12:15[78] 9:43[59] 9:30[41] 6:35[75] 6:58[68] 5:51[41] 8:06[12] 5:09[16] 2:32[24] 0:54[28] 0:36[54]
66.60049Romuald Guga WKS Slask WrocIaw POL 01:11.29 +22:55 3:16(31)13:46(77)23:49(77)33:47(73)37:09(71)42:06(67)47:30(60)57:03(60)67:37(67)70:15(66)71:02(66)71:29(66)
3:16[31] 10:30[77] 10:03[63] 9:58[54] 3:22[11] 4:57[ 3] 5:24[29] 9:33[44] 10:34[75] 2:38[34] 0:47[ 4] 0:27[ 4]
67.60055Vladimir John Expres Czech Team CZE 01:12.18 +23:44 3:36(51)8:20(62)18:03(58)30:46(67)36:15(69)43:01(70)49:56(68)60:26(67)67:18(65)70:23(67)71:38(67)72:18(67)
3:36[51] 4:44[65] 9:43[59] 12:43[73] 5:29[71] 6:46[64] 6:55[61] 10:30[62] 6:52[63] 3:05[67] 1:15[76] 0:40[69]
68.60126Veniamin Landyshev Cheboksary RUS 01:12.23 +23:49 3:17(34)9:49(75)22:03(74)32:01(70)36:05(68)42:23(69)50:02(69)59:50(66)67:39(68)70:48(68)71:50(68)72:23(68)
3:17[34] 6:32[76] 12:14[75] 9:58[54] 4:04[50] 6:18[53] 7:39[66] 9:48[50] 7:49[70] 3:09[73] 1:02[60] 0:33[21]
69.60248Matz Larsson Gustavsbergs OK SWE 01:12.54 +24:20 3:35(49)7:25(40)14:50(17)34:29(75)38:54(74)45:57(73)52:14(72)62:22(70)68:34(69)71:13(69)72:19(69)72:54(69)
3:35[49] 3:50[37] 7:25[10] 19:39[77] 4:25[62] 7:03[70] 6:17[54] 10:08[58] 6:12[51] 2:39[35] 1:06[71] 0:35[44]
70.60169Pekka Vanne Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 01:13.20 +24:46 3:52(64)9:06(69)23:33(76)34:32(76)39:39(75)47:48(75)53:02(73)63:04(71)68:54(70)71:50(70)72:47(71)73:20(70)
3:52[64] 5:14[69] 14:27[78] 10:59[68] 5:07[70] 8:09[76] 5:14[27] 10:02[56] 5:50[42] 2:56[59] 0:57[46] 0:33[21]
71.60145Risto Höglund Rakas 1 FIN 01:13.22 +24:48 2:40( 1)6:06( 2)18:04(59)26:04(42)29:09(34)35:43(36)42:01(38)63:21(72)69:10(72)71:50(70)72:46(70)73:22(71)
2:40[ 1] 3:26[ 6] 11:58[73] 8:00[ 7] 3:05[ 5] 6:34[59] 6:18[55] 21:20[77] 5:49[41] 2:40[37] 0:56[42] 0:36[54]
72.60095Aimur Raudsepp JOKA EST 01:13.53 +25:19 3:47(62)9:16(70)19:28(69)33:49(74)38:27(73)46:03(74)52:13(71)62:16(69)69:07(71)72:11(72)73:16(72)73:53(72)
3:47[62] 5:29[70] 10:12[64] 14:21[74] 4:38[68] 7:36[74] 6:10[51] 10:03[57] 6:51[62] 3:04[65] 1:05[67] 0:37[60]
73.60171Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 01:16.06 +27:32 4:09(68)9:01(68)20:44(73)32:08(71)36:51(70)44:02(72)51:41(70)63:22(73)70:51(73)74:06(73)75:26(73)76:06(73)
4:09[68] 4:52[66] 11:43[72] 11:24[71] 4:43[69] 7:11[71] 7:39[66] 11:41[71] 7:29[68] 3:15[75] 1:20[77] 0:40[69]
74.60029Don Mckerrow South London Orienteers GBR 01:17.15 +28:41 3:38(56)7:38(46)17:22(55)27:51(57)42:58(77)49:55(77)57:01(76)66:27(74)72:29(74)75:36(74)76:39(74)77:15(74)
3:38[56] 4:00[48] 9:44[61] 10:29[64] 15:07[77] 6:57[66] 7:06[62] 9:26[42] 6:02[48] 3:07[72] 1:03[64] 0:36[54]
75.60070Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko FIN 01:17.29 +28:55 3:12(26)6:43(10)15:11(22)24:01(18)27:25(14)33:07(12)56:48(75)66:27(74)73:01(75)76:05(75)77:04(75)77:29(75)
3:12[26] 3:31[12] 8:28[34] 8:50[23] 3:24[13] 5:42[27] 23:41[77] 9:39[47] 6:34[58] 3:04[65] 0:59[56] 0:25[ 1]
76.60292Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka FIN 01:18.32 +29:58 3:22(41)6:48(12)14:37(13)30:02(66)34:07(65)39:20(60)49:28(67)68:11(76)74:07(76)76:59(76)77:55(76)78:32(76)
3:22[41] 3:26[ 6] 7:49[20] 15:25[76] 4:05[52] 5:13[ 8] 10:08[73] 18:43[76] 5:56[46] 2:52[51] 0:56[42] 0:37[60]
77.60149Jacques Hofmans FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:22.09 +33:35 3:48(63)9:37(74)17:45(57)27:25(53)31:57(56)38:55(56)59:29(77)69:11(77)77:14(77)80:25(77)81:28(77)82:09(77)
3:48[63] 5:49[72] 8:08[29] 9:40[49] 4:32[66] 6:58[68] 20:34[76] 9:42[48] 8:03[72] 3:11[74] 1:03[64] 0:41[74]
60132Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN MP
60155Kalju Vaikjärv Vunder EST MP 3:17(34)7:01(26)14:55(18)
3:17[34] 3:44[29] 7:54[23]
60200Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:38