WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M55-C
5180m 10KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.57\149m 2.115\691m 3.101\1007m 4.105\273m 5.49\827m 6.108\593m 7.110\432m 8.51\603m 9.50\170m 10.100\109m F.\187m
1.55238Jari Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä FIN 00:43.37 00:43.37 1:44( 8)8:07( 2)16:26( 1)18:51( 1)26:18( 1)31:55( 1)35:35( 1)41:05( 1)42:27( 1)43:06( 1)43:37( 1)
1:44[ 8] 6:23[ 3] 8:19[ 2] 2:25[ 1] 7:27[ 9] 5:37[ 8] 3:40[ 4] 5:30[ 2] 1:22[ 7] 0:39[13] 0:31[14]
-55254Tom Svobodny Miami Valley Orienteering ClubUSA 00:47.10 +3:33 1:58(22)9:59(12)18:08( 3)21:34( 2)28:45( 2)34:36( 2)38:13( 2)43:45( 2)45:46( 2)46:45( 2)47:10( 2)
1:58[22] 8:01[16] 8:09[ 1] 3:26[19] 7:11[ 5] 5:51[13] 3:37[ 3] 5:32[ 3] 2:01[52] 0:59[64] 0:25[ 1]
-55067Espen Raastad Skien OK NOR 00:48.10 +4:33 1:40( 3)8:42( 5)19:18( 7)22:14( 3)29:26( 3)35:07( 3)39:14( 3)45:23( 3)46:55( 3)47:38( 3)48:10( 3)
1:40[ 3] 7:02[ 6] 10:36[14] 2:56[ 7] 7:12[ 6] 5:41[10] 4:07[10] 6:09[10] 1:32[24] 0:43[29] 0:32[19]
2.55066Jan Haugland Aarstad IL NOR 00:49.28 +5:51 2:04(25)10:23(18)19:09( 6)22:29( 5)30:10( 5)36:16( 5)40:30( 5)46:44( 4)48:11( 4)48:53( 4)49:28( 4)
2:04[25] 8:19[19] 8:46[ 5] 3:20[16] 7:41[13] 6:06[16] 4:14[13] 6:14[12] 1:27[13] 0:42[26] 0:35[36]
3.55091Simo Keltamäki Oulun Tarmo FIN 00:50.02 +6:25 2:07(29)8:45( 6)19:04( 5)22:34( 6)29:56( 4)36:06( 4)40:26( 4)47:31( 5)49:02( 6)49:36( 5)50:02( 5)
2:07[29] 6:38[ 4] 10:19[13] 3:30[21] 7:22[ 7] 6:10[17] 4:20[17] 7:05[30] 1:31[21] 0:34[ 2] 0:26[ 2]
4.55125Tauno Kure OK Kape EST 00:50.15 +6:38 1:47(11)9:11( 8)20:11(10)23:19(11)31:27( 9)37:14( 6)41:16( 6)47:37( 6)48:57( 5)49:42( 6)50:15( 6)
1:47[11] 7:24[ 9] 11:00[18] 3:08[14] 8:08[17] 5:47[12] 4:02[ 9] 6:21[15] 1:20[ 5] 0:45[39] 0:33[22]
5.55072Grigoriy Senchenko BNTU Minsk BLR 00:50.23 +6:46 1:57(20)9:25( 9)19:36( 8)22:38( 7)32:01(10)37:24( 7)41:48( 7)47:49( 7)49:09( 7)49:49( 7)50:23( 7)
1:57[20] 7:28[11] 10:11[12] 3:02[10] 9:23[29] 5:23[ 5] 4:24[19] 6:01[ 7] 1:20[ 5] 0:40[15] 0:34[29]
6.55094Mihail Kuokkanen INUS Lappeenranta FIN 00:50.33 +6:56 1:51(14)8:59( 7)18:58( 4)22:39( 8)30:32( 6)37:36( 9)41:53( 9)48:11( 9)49:26( 8)50:03( 8)50:33( 8)
1:51[14] 7:08[ 7] 9:59[ 9] 3:41[27] 7:53[14] 7:04[42] 4:17[15] 6:18[13] 1:15[ 3] 0:37[ 9] 0:30[10]
7.55146Kimmo Leppänen Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:50.55 +7:18 2:10(32)10:10(15)20:15(11)23:16(10)30:47( 8)37:29( 8)41:57(10)48:10( 8)49:37( 9)50:20( 9)50:55( 9)
2:10[32] 8:00[15] 10:05[11] 3:01[ 9] 7:31[10] 6:42[27] 4:28[24] 6:13[11] 1:27[13] 0:43[29] 0:35[36]
8.55075Bengt Klasson Ulricehamns OK SWE 00:52.05 +8:28 2:11(34)9:35(10)19:38( 9)22:14( 3)30:43( 7)38:02(10)41:49( 8)49:00(10)50:47(10)51:28(10)52:05(10)
2:11[34] 7:24[ 9] 10:03[10] 2:36[ 4] 8:29[20] 7:19[46] 3:47[ 7] 7:11[34] 1:47[39] 0:41[20] 0:37[44]
9.55134Ulf Skoglund kilsok SWE 00:52.14 +8:37 2:04(25)10:52(20)20:22(12)23:24(12)33:26(11)38:55(12)43:04(12)49:29(11)51:05(11)51:43(11)52:14(11)
2:04[25] 8:48[23] 9:30[ 7] 3:02[10] 10:02[37] 5:29[ 7] 4:09[12] 6:25[16] 1:36[28] 0:38[11] 0:31[14]
10.55073Arvo Raja TON EST 00:52.55 +9:18 1:41( 4)15:53(51)24:54(30)27:23(23)33:31(12)38:43(11)42:25(11)50:38(13)51:53(12)52:28(12)52:55(12)
1:41[ 4] 14:12[54] 9:01[ 6] 2:29[ 2] 6:08[ 1] 5:12[ 3] 3:42[ 6] 8:13[50] 1:15[ 3] 0:35[ 5] 0:27[ 4]
-55206Alois Achermann OLK Piz Hasi SUI 00:53.17 +9:40 2:07(29)8:24( 3)23:49(26)29:57(34)36:48(23)41:35(15)45:11(14)50:30(12)52:14(13)52:48(13)53:17(13)
2:07[29] 6:17[ 2] 15:25[55] 6:08[58] 6:51[ 3] 4:47[ 1] 3:36[ 2] 5:19[ 1] 1:44[35] 0:34[ 2] 0:29[ 7]
11.55023Leonardo Curzio Orientamondo Ivrea asd ITA 00:54.28 +10:51 1:53(17)16:16(54)25:00(31)27:39(26)36:22(20)41:47(17)46:12(17)52:05(14)53:31(14)54:02(14)54:28(14)
1:53[17] 14:23[57] 8:44[ 4] 2:39[ 5] 8:43[22] 5:25[ 6] 4:25[21] 5:53[ 5] 1:26[12] 0:31[ 1] 0:26[ 2]
12.55074Juris Cebulis Mona OK LAT 00:55.28 +11:51 1:50(12)10:30(19)21:58(14)25:32(14)34:24(13)41:08(13)45:46(15)52:36(15)54:04(15)54:51(15)55:28(15)
1:50[12] 8:40[21] 11:28[24] 3:34[25] 8:52[23] 6:44[29] 4:38[33] 6:50[22] 1:28[17] 0:47[48] 0:37[44]
13.55110Ronan Cleary London Irish OC IRL 00:55.44 +12:07 1:59(24)11:19(26)22:49(18)26:08(18)35:17(16)41:43(16)46:31(18)52:58(16)54:25(16)55:08(16)55:44(16)
1:59[24] 9:20[28] 11:30[26] 3:19[15] 9:09[26] 6:26[20] 4:48[37] 6:27[17] 1:27[13] 0:43[29] 0:36[38]
14.55188Olli Heinonen MS Parma FIN 00:56.36 +12:59 2:11(34)12:13(33)23:20(22)26:50(20)34:43(14)41:30(14)45:51(16)53:32(17)55:14(17)56:00(17)56:36(17)
2:11[34] 10:02[34] 11:07[20] 3:30[21] 7:53[14] 6:47[32] 4:21[18] 7:41[43] 1:42[31] 0:46[44] 0:36[38]
15.55020Demange Eric ASOP Erstein FRA 00:56.51 +13:14 1:46( 9)11:09(23)22:16(16)25:45(16)35:39(17)42:02(19)46:46(19)53:34(18)55:34(18)56:20(18)56:51(18)
1:46[ 9] 9:23[29] 11:07[20] 3:29[20] 9:54[36] 6:23[18] 4:44[35] 6:48[21] 2:00[51] 0:46[44] 0:31[14]
-55269Sorinsson Botos ORIENTER TG.MURES ROU 00:57.14 +13:37 1:41( 4)10:54(21)26:07(35)31:45(41)39:08(30)44:47(25)48:46(24)54:28(20)55:58(20)56:44(20)57:14(19)
1:41[ 4] 9:13[26] 15:13[54] 5:38[56] 7:23[ 8] 5:39[ 9] 3:59[ 8] 5:42[ 4] 1:30[20] 0:46[44] 0:30[10]
16.55060Alexandr Nikulin Arkhangelsk RUS 00:57.21 +13:44 2:13(37)10:03(14)22:13(15)25:43(15)36:37(22)43:00(22)47:26(22)54:08(19)55:48(19)56:33(19)57:21(20)
2:13[37] 7:50[13] 12:10[30] 3:30[21] 10:54[41] 6:23[18] 4:26[23] 6:42[19] 1:40[30] 0:45[39] 0:48[65]
17.55223Göran Hedman Valbo AIF SWE 00:57.33 +13:56 2:05(27)12:04(30)23:07(21)27:01(21)35:01(15)42:08(20)47:08(21)54:38(21)56:09(21)56:57(21)57:33(21)
2:05[27] 9:59[32] 11:03[19] 3:54[31] 8:00[16] 7:07[43] 5:00[40] 7:30[40] 1:31[21] 0:48[52] 0:36[38]
18.55111David Saunders London Irish OC GBR 00:58.28 +14:51 1:50(12)9:42(11)20:52(13)24:53(13)36:33(21)43:43(23)48:27(23)55:20(22)56:56(22)57:48(22)58:28(22)
1:50[12] 7:52[14] 11:10[23] 4:01[35] 11:40[46] 7:10[45] 4:44[35] 6:53[24] 1:36[28] 0:52[58] 0:40[55]
19.55185Anders Thomee IFK Mora OK SWE 00:58.29 +14:52 4:28(65)11:59(29)22:38(17)26:00(17)35:40(18)42:25(21)47:02(20)55:31(23)57:15(23)57:50(23)58:29(23)
4:28[65] 7:31[12] 10:39[15] 3:22[17] 9:40[32] 6:45[30] 4:37[30] 8:29[54] 1:44[35] 0:35[ 5] 0:39[51]
20.55227Esa Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN 00:58.52 +15:15 2:14(38)12:55(37)24:24(28)29:16(27)37:41(24)44:20(24)48:49(25)55:40(24)57:35(24)58:15(24)58:52(24)
2:14[38] 10:41[42] 11:29[25] 4:52[51] 8:25[18] 6:39[23] 4:29[26] 6:51[23] 1:55[44] 0:40[15] 0:37[44]
21.55147Pekka Mänty Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 00:59.40 +16:03 3:03(56)11:14(25)23:28(24)27:24(24)38:40(26)45:14(26)49:55(26)56:51(25)58:19(25)59:06(25)59:40(25)
3:03[56] 8:11[18] 12:14[32] 3:56[33] 11:16[45] 6:34[22] 4:41[34] 6:56[26] 1:28[17] 0:47[48] 0:34[29]
22.55252Björn Hansen Lübecker Turnerschaft GER 01:00.26 +16:49 3:04(57)11:54(28)26:09(36)29:31(29)39:02(29)46:01(29)50:18(27)57:19(26)59:03(26)59:46(26)60:26(26)
3:04[57] 8:50[24] 14:15[44] 3:22[17] 9:31[30] 6:59[38] 4:17[15] 7:01[27] 1:44[35] 0:43[29] 0:40[55]
23.55016Kimmo Kuusisto MS Parma FIN 01:00.41 +17:04 2:12(36)10:19(17)27:10(40)29:40(32)36:10(19)41:51(18)45:09(13)58:16(27)59:27(27)60:03(27)60:41(27)
2:12[36] 8:07[17] 16:51[60] 2:30[ 3] 6:30[ 2] 5:41[10] 3:18[ 1] 13:07[65] 1:11[ 1] 0:36[ 7] 0:38[48]
24.55039Lubomir Hosek South Bohemian O-Masters Team CZE 01:00.54 +17:17 1:42( 7)22:03(65)30:25(49)33:22(44)43:04(38)48:03(34)52:38(33)58:38(29)59:52(28)60:26(28)60:54(28)
1:42[ 7] 20:21[66] 8:22[ 3] 2:57[ 8] 9:42[33] 4:59[ 2] 4:35[29] 6:00[ 6] 1:14[ 2] 0:34[ 2] 0:28[ 5]
25.55218Armin Bryner ULU'S REISEWELT SUI 01:02.09 +18:32 2:24(43)12:24(35)23:32(25)27:04(22)41:50(35)47:50(33)52:27(32)58:32(28)60:59(30)61:37(30)62:09(29)
2:24[43] 10:00[33] 11:08[22] 3:32[24] 14:46[59] 6:00[14] 4:37[30] 6:05[ 9] 2:27[61] 0:38[11] 0:32[19]
26.55168Risto Pettinen Mustalammen Pallo FIN 01:02.15 +18:38 2:18(41)12:27(36)24:39(29)29:55(33)39:00(27)45:50(28)51:23(29)59:21(30)60:46(29)61:35(29)62:15(30)
2:18[41] 10:09[37] 12:12[31] 5:16[53] 9:05[25] 6:50[34] 5:33[48] 7:58[47] 1:25[11] 0:49[54] 0:40[55]
27.55143Stefan Strazzarino ULU’S REISEWELT SUI 01:03.09 +19:32 1:37( 2)16:05(53)31:37(52)34:17(45)41:52(36)47:06(31)50:47(28)60:00(31)61:59(31)62:35(31)63:09(31)
1:37[ 2] 14:28[59] 15:32[56] 2:40[ 6] 7:35[11] 5:14[ 4] 3:41[ 5] 9:13[59] 1:59[48] 0:36[ 7] 0:34[29]
28.55104Eugenijus Grigaliunas OSK Oriens LTU 01:03.38 +20:01 2:42(46)9:59(12)23:06(20)26:49(19)39:00(27)47:09(32)53:37(35)60:53(33)62:15(32)63:00(32)63:38(32)
2:42[46] 7:17[ 8] 13:07[40] 3:43[28] 12:11[49] 8:09[53] 6:28[56] 7:16[36] 1:22[ 7] 0:45[39] 0:38[48]
29.55228Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti FIN 01:04.01 +20:24 2:08(31)14:01(42)27:02(39)30:57(39)41:04(34)48:35(35)53:03(34)60:34(32)62:46(33)63:27(33)64:01(33)
2:08[31] 11:53[47] 13:01[38] 3:55[32] 10:07[38] 7:31[50] 4:28[24] 7:31[41] 2:12[57] 0:41[20] 0:34[29]
30.55236Urban Lundberg OK Algen SWE 01:04.26 +20:49 1:53(17)10:13(16)22:58(19)30:31(37)39:47(31)46:55(30)51:59(31)61:02(34)63:04(34)63:47(34)64:26(34)
1:53[17] 8:20[20] 12:45[36] 7:33[62] 9:16[28] 7:08[44] 5:04[41] 9:03[58] 2:02[54] 0:43[29] 0:39[51]
31.55208Bernd Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide GER 01:04.47 +21:10 1:56(19)8:38( 4)32:26(55)35:28(47)43:54(40)50:33(39)55:05(38)61:36(36)63:35(35)64:17(35)64:47(35)
1:56[19] 6:42[ 5] 23:48[66] 3:02[10] 8:26[19] 6:39[23] 4:32[28] 6:31[18] 1:59[48] 0:42[26] 0:30[10]
32.55222Tõnu Karp Tempo EST 01:05.00 +21:23 3:24(61)12:04(30)26:56(38)30:46(38)39:57(32)49:10(37)53:40(36)62:13(38)63:40(36)64:23(36)65:00(36)
3:24[61] 8:40[21] 14:52[48] 3:50[30] 9:11[27] 9:13[62] 4:30[27] 8:33[55] 1:27[13] 0:43[29] 0:37[44]
33.55194Milan Visna Hana Orienteering CZE 01:05.04 +21:27 1:52(16)17:57(58)31:44(53)36:21(50)43:13(39)52:09(44)56:24(41)62:28(39)63:51(37)64:31(37)65:04(37)
1:52[16] 16:05[61] 13:47[42] 4:37[48] 6:52[ 4] 8:56[60] 4:15[14] 6:04[ 8] 1:23[ 9] 0:40[15] 0:33[22]
34.55184Torben Kristensen Herlufsholm OK DEN 01:05.41 +22:04 2:42(46)12:59(39)25:31(33)29:39(31)40:38(33)48:49(36)54:22(37)62:11(37)64:05(38)65:02(38)65:41(38)
2:42[46] 10:17[40] 12:32[34] 4:08[38] 10:59[42] 8:11[54] 5:33[48] 7:49[45] 1:54[42] 0:57[62] 0:39[51]
35.55186Kenneth Pettersson Järfälla OK SWE 01:06.13 +22:36 2:10(32)11:05(22)24:00(27)30:18(35)44:04(41)50:44(40)56:08(40)63:12(40)64:55(39)65:40(39)66:13(39)
2:10[32] 8:55[25] 12:55[37] 6:18[59] 13:46[56] 6:40[25] 5:24[46] 7:04[29] 1:43[33] 0:45[39] 0:33[22]
36.55112Antonio Matias CLAC Portugal POR 01:06.23 +22:46 2:16(40)11:53(27)23:27(23)27:28(25)38:30(25)45:32(27)51:50(30)61:29(35)65:13(40)65:53(40)66:23(40)
2:16[40] 9:37[31] 11:34[27] 4:01[35] 11:02[44] 7:02[40] 6:18[54] 9:39[61] 3:44[67] 0:40[15] 0:30[10]
37.55195Andrew Cumming Thom WESTON EMUS AUS 01:06.42 +23:05 2:56(51)13:04(40)25:45(34)29:34(30)42:51(37)49:36(38)55:29(39)63:50(42)65:19(41)66:10(41)66:42(41)
2:56[51] 10:08[36] 12:41[35] 3:49[29] 13:17[53] 6:45[30] 5:53[51] 8:21[51] 1:29[19] 0:51[56] 0:32[19]
38.55235Victor Gutul FAURI MDA 01:06.53 +23:16 3:12(59)14:14(44)27:22(41)31:28(40)44:43(44)51:44(43)56:34(42)63:43(41)65:40(42)66:17(42)66:53(42)
3:12[59] 11:02[43] 13:08[41] 4:06[37] 13:15[52] 7:01[39] 4:50[39] 7:09[33] 1:57[46] 0:37[ 9] 0:36[38]
-55117Michel Tilkin FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:08.33 +24:56 3:01(54)15:46(49)29:41(47)34:57(46)44:42(43)51:32(41)56:40(43)65:17(43)67:00(43)67:53(43)68:33(43)
3:01[54] 12:45[49] 13:55[43] 5:16[53] 9:45[35] 6:50[34] 5:08[43] 8:37[56] 1:43[33] 0:53[60] 0:40[55]
39.55233Wai Tin Man HKOC HKG 01:08.47 +25:10 2:15(39)16:37(56)32:26(55)36:34(51)46:12(48)53:02(46)58:38(47)65:41(44)67:35(45)68:19(45)68:47(44)
2:15[39] 14:22[56] 15:49[57] 4:08[38] 9:38[31] 6:50[34] 5:36[50] 7:03[28] 1:54[42] 0:44[36] 0:28[ 5]
40.55029Uwe Genatis SV Mietraching GER 01:08.48 +25:11 1:46( 9)23:10(68)34:06(60)37:08(54)44:46(45)51:38(42)59:01(48)66:07(47)67:30(44)68:12(44)68:48(45)
1:46[ 9] 21:24[68] 10:56[17] 3:02[10] 7:38[12] 6:52[37] 7:23[63] 7:06[31] 1:23[ 9] 0:42[26] 0:36[38]
41.55105Simo Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:09.00 +25:23 1:51(14)22:17(67)34:01(59)38:10(58)47:14(49)53:57(48)58:34(45)65:53(45)67:41(46)68:27(46)69:00(46)
1:51[14] 20:26[67] 11:44[28] 4:09[41] 9:04[24] 6:43[28] 4:37[30] 7:19[37] 1:48[40] 0:46[44] 0:33[22]
42.55144Pekka Leskinen Lynx FIN 01:09.12 +25:35 2:55(50)12:58(38)25:27(32)29:27(28)45:48(46)54:11(49)58:36(46)66:03(46)67:59(47)68:43(47)69:12(47)
2:55[50] 10:03[35] 12:29[33] 4:00[34] 16:21[61] 8:23[58] 4:25[21] 7:27[39] 1:56[45] 0:44[36] 0:29[ 7]
43.55152David Richardson Fingal IRL 01:09.27 +25:50 1:58(22)12:10(32)28:30(44)35:30(48)47:49(50)54:37(50)59:26(49)66:34(48)68:08(48)68:53(48)69:27(48)
1:58[22] 10:12[38] 16:20[59] 7:00[61] 12:19[50] 6:48[33] 4:49[38] 7:08[32] 1:34[25] 0:45[39] 0:34[29]
44.55032Andrew Lumsden Big Foot AUS 01:10.47 +27:10 3:17(60)14:21(45)29:07(46)33:18(43)44:17(42)52:30(45)58:33(44)66:54(49)68:43(49)69:45(49)70:47(49)
3:17[60] 11:04[44] 14:46[46] 4:11[42] 10:59[42] 8:13[55] 6:03[52] 8:21[51] 1:49[41] 1:02[65] 1:02[67]
45.55193Vaclav Petr Hana Orienteering CZE 01:11.30 +27:53 2:05(27)15:59(52)34:59(62)38:38(60)48:22(52)55:48(51)61:07(51)68:30(50)70:05(50)70:52(50)71:30(50)
2:05[27] 13:54[53] 19:00[64] 3:39[26] 9:44[34] 7:26[48] 5:19[44] 7:23[38] 1:35[27] 0:47[48] 0:38[48]
46.55199Shin Ho Yu HKOC HKG 01:12.44 +29:07 3:01(54)13:13(41)26:19(37)30:27(36)45:54(47)53:54(47)60:44(50)68:56(51)71:23(51)72:10(51)72:44(51)
3:01[54] 10:12[38] 13:06[39] 4:08[38] 15:27[60] 8:00[52] 6:50[62] 8:12[49] 2:27[61] 0:47[48] 0:34[29]
47.55234Valerii Svedov Dinamo OLD MDA 01:15.33 +31:56 3:09(58)17:32(57)28:27(43)32:38(42)54:51(60)61:53(60)66:01(55)72:20(53)74:19(52)75:00(52)75:33(52)
3:09[58] 14:23[57] 10:55[16] 4:11[42] 22:13[65] 7:02[40] 4:08[11] 6:19[14] 1:59[48] 0:41[20] 0:33[22]
48.55041Jiri Gawel Expres Czech Team CZE 01:15.55 +32:18 2:38(45)15:46(49)33:09(57)37:25(55)48:03(51)57:42(55)64:27(54)72:03(52)74:26(53)75:14(53)75:55(53)
2:38[45] 13:08[50] 17:23[62] 4:16[45] 10:38[39] 9:39[64] 6:45[60] 7:36[42] 2:23[60] 0:48[52] 0:41[59]
-55161Petri Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN 01:16.36 +32:59 1:57(20)11:12(24)34:59(62)47:26(66)55:58(63)62:39(62)67:03(59)73:49(56)75:23(54)76:03(54)76:36(54)
1:57[20] 9:15[27] 23:47[65] 12:27[67] 8:32[21] 6:41[26] 4:24[19] 6:46[20] 1:34[25] 0:40[15] 0:33[22]
49.55250Kazuyoshi Yamada TAMAOL JPN 01:17.25 +33:48 4:31(66)18:49(59)30:35(50)36:04(49)50:44(55)57:13(53)66:24(56)73:36(55)76:10(57)76:51(56)77:25(55)
4:31[66] 14:18[55] 11:46[29] 5:29[55] 14:40[58] 6:29[21] 9:11[66] 7:12[35] 2:34[63] 0:41[20] 0:34[29]
-55246Frantisek Albert Hana Orienteering CZE 01:17.38 +34:01 2:20(42)14:07(43)29:02(45)38:01(57)51:35(56)60:54(58)66:26(57)74:10(57)75:56(56)76:54(57)77:38(56)
2:20[42] 11:47[46] 14:55[49] 8:59[65] 13:34[55] 9:19[63] 5:32[47] 7:44[44] 1:46[38] 0:58[63] 0:44[63]
50.55157Jarmo Kurppa FIN 01:17.40 +34:03 2:57(52)15:24(48)30:20(48)36:52(53)48:32(53)57:39(54)63:52(53)73:28(54)75:31(55)76:43(55)77:40(57)
2:57[52] 12:27[48] 14:56[50] 6:32[60] 11:40[46] 9:07[61] 6:13[53] 9:36[60] 2:03[55] 1:12[66] 0:57[66]
51.55245Petru Cretu FAURI MDA 01:18.46 +35:09 2:48(49)21:50(64)36:40(65)41:01(63)55:02(61)62:23(61)67:44(61)75:50(60)77:32(59)78:13(58)78:46(58)
2:48[49] 19:02[65] 14:50[47] 4:21[46] 14:01[57] 7:21[47] 5:21[45] 8:06[48] 1:42[31] 0:41[20] 0:33[22]
52.55116Xavier Moris FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:18.58 +35:21 2:36(44)20:44(62)36:36(64)41:24(64)53:04(58)60:32(57)67:02(58)75:28(59)77:25(58)78:16(59)78:58(59)
2:36[44] 18:08[64] 15:52[58] 4:48[49] 11:40[46] 7:28[49] 6:30[57] 8:26[53] 1:57[46] 0:51[56] 0:42[61]
53.55106Erkki Hautaniemi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 01:19.21 +35:44 4:38(68)15:06(46)32:21(54)36:35(52)53:38(59)61:52(59)68:23(62)75:18(58)78:07(60)78:50(60)79:21(60)
4:38[68] 10:28[41] 17:15[61] 4:14[44] 17:03[62] 8:14[56] 6:31[58] 6:55[25] 2:49[64] 0:43[29] 0:31[14]
54.55083Ari Rantanen Epilän Esa FIN 01:23.10 +39:33 4:35(67)19:09(60)34:08(61)39:13(61)51:55(57)60:31(56)67:04(60)79:39(61)81:53(61)82:34(61)83:10(61)
4:35[67] 14:34[60] 14:59[52] 5:05[52] 12:42[51] 8:36[59] 6:33[59] 12:35[64] 2:14[59] 0:41[20] 0:36[38]
55.55230Kean Williams Cascade USA 01:23.38 +40:01 8:56(69)22:15(66)37:12(66)41:44(65)55:15(62)63:32(63)70:17(63)80:00(62)82:07(62)82:57(62)83:38(62)
8:56[69] 13:19[52] 14:57[51] 4:32[47] 13:31[54] 8:17[57] 6:45[60] 9:43[62] 2:07[56] 0:50[55] 0:41[59]
56.55103Peter Foster BOK GBR 01:23.40 +40:03 3:00(53)16:16(54)30:52(51)39:16(62)50:08(54)56:13(52)61:20(52)80:46(63)82:17(63)83:01(63)83:40(63)
3:00[53] 13:16[51] 14:36[45] 8:24[64] 10:52[40] 6:05[15] 5:07[42] 19:26[66] 1:31[21] 0:44[36] 0:39[51]
57.55118Felipe Martos Sanchez FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:26.45 +43:08 3:31(63)15:06(46)33:11(58)37:59(56)57:19(64)67:36(64)75:32(64)83:21(64)85:22(64)86:14(64)86:45(64)
3:31[63] 11:35[45] 18:05[63] 4:48[49] 19:20[64] 10:17[65] 7:56[64] 7:49[45] 2:01[52] 0:52[58] 0:31[14]
58.55113Konrad Graber OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden SUI 01:32.43 +49:06 2:47(48)12:23(34)27:29(42)38:20(59)66:33(65)74:22(65)80:43(65)89:22(65)91:35(65)92:14(65)92:43(65)
2:47[48] 9:36[30] 15:06[53] 10:51[66] 28:13[66] 7:49[51] 6:21[55] 8:39[57] 2:13[58] 0:39[13] 0:29[ 7]
59.55119Jacques Florin FRSO-Belgium BEL 02:14.52 +91:15 3:27(62)21:01(63)68:58(68)82:40(68)100:03(66)110:57(66)119:42(66)129:46(66)132:57(66)134:09(66)134:52(66)
3:27[62] 17:34[63] 47:57[68] 13:42[68] 17:23[63] 10:54[66] 8:45[65] 10:04[63] 3:11[66] 1:12[66] 0:43[62]
55044Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN MP 1:41( 4)7:45( 1)17:26( 2)23:15( 9)
1:41[ 4] 6:04[ 1] 9:41[ 8] 5:49[57]
55138Matti Betlem Kurtor EST MP
55219Thomas Schulthess ULU'S REISEWELT SUI MP 1:34( 1)43:10(69)
1:34[ 1] 41:36[69]
55028Leonid Lukienko Moscow Compass RUS OT 4:26(64)20:31(61)60:34(67)68:15(67)122:00(67)134:00(67)143:12(67)184:19(67)187:12(67)188:08(67)188:53(67)
4:26[64] 16:05[61] 40:03[67] 7:41[63] 53:45[67] 12:00[67] 9:12[67] 41:07[67] 2:53[65] 0:56[61] 0:45[64]
55207Jouni Iso-Markku Suomusjäeven Sisu FIN DNS
55133Pranas Bruzga Takas OK LTU DNS
55211Petri Nurmela Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat FIN DNS
55212Hugo Barker BAOC GBR DNS
55148Matti Fält Rasti-Kurikka FIN DNS
55076Per Tore Brunaes Kongsberg NOR DNS
55156Atso Leikas Kökkeli FIN DNS
55077Juha Leskinen HS FIN DNS
55126Mikael Fogelholm Keravan Urheilijat FIN DNS
55128Voicu Plaian TranSilva Cluj ROU DNS
55132Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:38