WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M50-C
6350m 14KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.114\565m 2.70\227m 3.62\538m 4.47\467m 5.105\648m 6.34\247m 7.87\1020m 8.110\806m 9.91\358m 10.73\273m 11.44\246m 12.53\387m 13.50\131m 14.100\109m F.\187m
-50199Tore Gorbitz Juvik IL Gular NOR 00:47.29 00:47.29 4:35( 1)6:19( 1)9:49( 1)15:39( 1)20:09( 1)22:11( 1)29:21( 1)34:46( 1)37:18( 1)39:09( 1)40:39( 1)45:36( 1)46:28( 1)47:02( 1)47:29( 1)
4:35[ 1] 1:44[ 1] 3:30[ 1] 5:50[ 1] 4:30[ 1] 2:02[ 3] 7:10[ 1] 5:25[ 1] 2:32[ 1] 1:51[ 1] 1:30[ 1] 4:57[ 3] 0:52[ 2] 0:34[ 2] 0:27[ 1]
-50169Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat FIN 00:56.30 +9:01 5:03( 2)7:04( 2)10:35( 2)16:52( 2)25:34( 3)28:29( 3)37:11( 3)43:40( 3)47:00( 3)49:04( 3)51:06( 3)54:32( 2)55:25( 2)55:58( 2)56:30( 2)
5:03[ 2] 2:01[ 2] 3:31[ 2] 6:17[ 2] 8:42[ 6] 2:55[ 6] 8:42[ 3] 6:29[ 3] 3:20[ 3] 2:04[ 2] 2:02[ 5] 3:26[ 1] 0:53[ 3] 0:33[ 1] 0:32[ 4]
-50092Frantisek Papuga ATU Kosice SVK 00:59.58 +12:29 5:44( 3)8:22( 3)12:26( 3)18:46( 3)24:17( 2)26:15( 2)36:24( 2)43:24( 2)46:40( 2)48:53( 2)50:35( 2)57:47( 3)58:45( 3)59:24( 3)59:58( 3)
5:44[ 3] 2:38[ 3] 4:04[ 3] 6:20[ 3] 5:31[ 2] 1:58[ 2] 10:09[ 4] 7:00[ 4] 3:16[ 2] 2:13[ 4] 1:42[ 2] 7:12[ 9] 0:58[ 5] 0:39[ 4] 0:34[ 5]
-50119Hannes Pool EST 01:10.50 +23:21 7:59( 8)11:10( 8)15:19( 4)25:56( 7)37:55( 7)39:50( 7)48:05( 5)54:21( 4)60:30( 4)62:40( 4)64:56( 4)68:52( 4)69:43( 4)70:19( 4)70:50( 4)
7:59[ 8] 3:11[ 6] 4:09[ 4] 10:37[ 9] 11:59[10] 1:55[ 1] 8:15[ 2] 6:16[ 2] 6:09[11] 2:10[ 3] 2:16[ 7] 3:56[ 2] 0:51[ 1] 0:36[ 3] 0:31[ 3]
-50117Sami Siirilä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima FIN 01:15.22 +27:53 7:30( 6)10:42( 6)16:15( 5)24:08( 4)34:19( 5)36:38( 5)48:20( 6)57:01( 5)61:17( 5)64:39( 5)66:38( 5)71:35( 5)73:55( 5)74:42( 5)75:22( 5)
7:30[ 6] 3:12[ 8] 5:33[ 5] 7:53[ 5] 10:11[ 8] 2:19[ 5] 11:42[ 5] 8:41[ 7] 4:16[ 6] 3:22[ 7] 1:59[ 4] 4:57[ 3] 2:20[11] 0:47[ 7] 0:40[ 8]
-50142Esa Yli-Eerola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 01:19.48 +32:19 7:26( 5)10:36( 5)16:27( 6)25:17( 6)35:47( 6)38:43( 6)50:46( 7)59:14( 7)65:21( 7)68:53( 7)71:14( 6)77:12( 6)78:23( 6)79:10( 6)79:48( 6)
7:26[ 5] 3:10[ 5] 5:51[ 7] 8:50[ 7] 10:30[ 9] 2:56[ 8] 12:03[ 6] 8:28[ 6] 6:07[10] 3:32[ 8] 2:21[ 8] 5:58[ 5] 1:11[ 7] 0:47[ 7] 0:38[ 6]
-50020Jesper Borsting Herlufsholm OK DEN 01:26.14 +38:45 8:25(11)11:36(10)17:29( 8)31:46(10)39:32( 9)43:06( 9)55:43( 8)64:47( 8)69:47( 8)73:50( 9)76:27( 7)82:52( 7)84:19( 7)85:19( 7)86:14( 7)
8:25[11] 3:11[ 6] 5:53[ 8] 14:17[11] 7:46[ 5] 3:34[10] 12:37[ 8] 9:04[ 8] 5:00[ 8] 4:03[10] 2:37[ 9] 6:25[ 6] 1:27[ 9] 1:00[10] 0:55[10]
-50072Johan Balck Täby OK SWE 01:29.37 +42:08 8:21(10)11:40(11)17:24( 7)24:37( 5)31:57( 4)35:13( 4)47:38( 4)58:23( 6)64:21( 6)68:08( 6)78:05( 9)85:04( 8)86:55( 8)88:17( 8)89:37( 8)
8:21[10] 3:19[10] 5:44[ 6] 7:13[ 4] 7:20[ 4] 3:16[ 9] 12:25[ 7] 10:45[10] 5:58[ 9] 3:47[ 9] 9:57[11] 6:59[ 7] 1:51[10] 1:22[11] 1:20[11]
-50062Alexander Metelkine Modiin ISR 01:35.50 +48:21 6:41( 4)10:15( 4)25:59(11)34:13(11)40:33(10)51:43(10)66:32(10)74:45(10)78:21(10)81:02(10)82:47(10)93:34( 9)94:31( 9)95:12( 9)95:50( 9)
6:41[ 4] 3:34[11] 15:44[11] 8:14[ 6] 6:20[ 3] 11:10[11] 14:49[10] 8:13[ 5] 3:36[ 4] 2:41[ 5] 1:45[ 3] 10:47[10] 0:57[ 4] 0:41[ 5] 0:38[ 6]
1.50065Piotr Janowski KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 01:38.05 +50:36 8:07( 9)11:23( 9)17:32( 9)30:06( 8)39:08( 8)42:03( 8)56:27( 9)66:27( 9)70:27( 9)73:30( 8)77:43( 8)95:33(10)96:43(10)97:25(10)98:05(10)
8:07[ 9] 3:16[ 9] 6:09[ 9] 12:34[10] 9:02[ 7] 2:55[ 6] 14:24[ 9] 10:00[ 9] 4:00[ 5] 3:03[ 6] 4:13[10] 17:50[11] 1:10[ 6] 0:42[ 6] 0:40[ 8]
-50021Jose Fontoura CPOC POR 01:47.46 +60:17 7:51( 7)10:58( 7)20:18(10)30:46( 9)53:57(11)56:05(11)75:34(11)87:07(11)91:39(11)95:55(11)98:05(11)105:14(11)106:27(11)107:16(11)107:46(11)
7:51[ 7] 3:07[ 4] 9:20[10] 10:28[ 8] 23:11[11] 2:08[ 4] 19:29[11] 11:33[11] 4:32[ 7] 4:16[11] 2:10[ 6] 7:09[ 8] 1:13[ 8] 0:49[ 9] 0:30[ 2]
50145Georg Pregartner SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT MP
50017Markku Brummer Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN DNS
50023Tomasz Pryjma UNTS POL DNS
50084Petri Järvinen Hiisi FIN DNS
50085Arto Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas FIN DNS
50031Peter Grau OLG Zürich SUI DNS
50107Toomas Teekel OK West EST DNS
50034Martin Schaffner ULU'S REISEWELT SUI DNS
50035Juerg Waelchli ULU'S REISEWELT SUI DNS
50140Emilio Macarro califas ESP DNS
50050Andrei Marozau Belaya Rus BLR DNS
50060Reijo Mäkilä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN DNS
50008Romualdas Kniuksta Rudamina OK LTU DNS
50174Vsevolod Dokhturov TOMSK RUS DNS
50064Viktor Mogurenko KSO Kompas UKR DNS
50210Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:37