WMOC Long Final 13.08.2016
WMOC Long Final
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (coursesetter: Mait Tõnisson)
M45-B
8460m 16KP Start: A. Le Coq
Race result Index
Rank Bib Name Club Country Result Behind 1.90\812m 2.101\1083m 3.76\367m 4.36\132m 5.39\698m 6.64\872m 7.113\610m 8.31\302m 9.49\271m 10.108\593m 11.54\763m 12.55\345m 13.117\452m 14.111\296m 15.50\419m 16.100\109m F.\187m
1.45081Toomas Talumaa Hiiumaa OK EST 01:09.48 01:09.48 7:56(21)16:09( 2)19:11( 3)20:37( 5)27:05( 2)33:35( 1)38:51( 1)41:15( 1)43:09( 1)49:48( 1)55:27( 1)58:49( 1)62:54( 1)64:56( 1)68:34( 1)69:13( 1)69:48( 1)
7:56[21] 8:13[ 2] 3:02[ 6] 1:26[17] 6:28[ 1] 6:30[ 6] 5:16[ 3] 2:24[ 2] 1:54[ 7] 6:39[36] 5:39[ 3] 3:22[24] 4:05[14] 2:02[ 4] 3:38[13] 0:39[32] 0:35[42]
2.45062Vello Solna Värska OK Peko EST 01:11.20 +1:32 6:54( 5)16:29(10)19:32( 7)21:02( 7)27:44( 3)34:38( 4)40:00( 3)42:55( 3)45:00( 3)50:10( 3)56:46( 2)59:28( 2)64:16( 2)66:29( 2)70:06( 2)70:46( 2)71:20( 2)
6:54[ 5] 9:35[17] 3:03[ 8] 1:30[23] 6:42[ 3] 6:54[ 9] 5:22[ 6] 2:55[13] 2:05[19] 5:10[ 4] 6:36[20] 2:42[ 2] 4:48[29] 2:13[16] 3:37[11] 0:40[37] 0:34[37]
3.45012Sergey Zhuchkov Saratov RUS 01:11.21 +1:33 8:43(32)18:11(22)21:17(20)22:25(16)29:02( 8)35:48( 6)40:49( 4)43:19( 4)45:21( 4)51:13( 5)57:15( 4)60:48( 5)64:51( 4)66:51( 4)70:23( 4)70:53( 3)71:21( 3)
8:43[32] 9:28[14] 3:06[12] 1:08[ 3] 6:37[ 2] 6:46[ 8] 5:01[ 2] 2:30[ 4] 2:02[12] 5:52[25] 6:02[ 9] 3:33[27] 4:03[12] 2:00[ 2] 3:32[ 6] 0:30[ 1] 0:28[ 9]
4.45123Sergei Tozur HBM OK FIN 01:11.23 +1:35 7:28(18)16:47(13)19:48(11)21:11( 9)28:30( 6)35:13( 5)41:23( 6)44:01( 5)45:52( 5)51:11( 4)57:42( 5)60:42( 4)64:25( 3)66:31( 3)70:18( 3)70:54( 4)71:23( 4)
7:28[18] 9:19[11] 3:01[ 5] 1:23[16] 7:19[ 9] 6:43[ 7] 6:10[19] 2:38[ 9] 1:51[ 6] 5:19[ 9] 6:31[19] 3:00[12] 3:43[ 6] 2:06[ 8] 3:47[20] 0:36[20] 0:29[14]
5.45023Veaceslav Isacov FAURI MDA 01:11.59 +2:11 7:19(15)16:12( 5)19:17( 5)20:26( 3)28:07( 4)34:01( 3)40:55( 5)44:22( 6)46:25( 6)51:35( 6)58:01( 6)61:11( 6)65:22( 6)67:23( 6)70:58( 6)71:31( 5)71:59( 5)
7:19[15] 8:53[ 7] 3:05[10] 1:09[ 6] 7:41[15] 5:54[ 2] 6:54[31] 3:27[31] 2:03[15] 5:10[ 4] 6:26[17] 3:10[18] 4:11[15] 2:01[ 3] 3:35[ 9] 0:33[ 6] 0:28[ 9]
6.45141Bjorn Idar Satran IF Trauma NOR 01:12.03 +2:15 6:57( 8)15:32( 1)18:26( 1)19:33( 1)26:37( 1)33:55( 2)39:34( 2)42:35( 2)44:25( 2)49:55( 2)57:07( 3)60:05( 3)65:20( 5)67:18( 5)70:56( 5)71:31( 5)72:03( 6)
6:57[ 8] 8:35[ 5] 2:54[ 3] 1:07[ 2] 7:04[ 7] 7:18[13] 5:39[11] 3:01[17] 1:50[ 5] 5:30[14] 7:12[30] 2:58[11] 5:15[39] 1:58[ 1] 3:38[13] 0:35[13] 0:32[28]
7.45013Aivar Leht "OK ""Okas""" EST 01:13.55 +4:07 6:50( 4)16:21( 8)19:39( 8)21:31(12)29:19(10)38:02(15)43:19(11)46:28(11)48:33(10)54:21(10)60:36( 8)63:17( 7)66:52( 7)68:59( 7)72:39( 7)73:20( 7)73:55( 7)
6:50[ 4] 9:31[16] 3:18[18] 1:52[34] 7:48[17] 8:43[32] 5:17[ 4] 3:09[20] 2:05[19] 5:48[24] 6:15[11] 2:41[ 1] 3:35[ 2] 2:07[10] 3:40[15] 0:41[40] 0:35[42]
8.45042Rait Lille Harju KEK RSK EST 01:14.56 +5:08 9:32(37)19:23(28)22:34(25)23:53(25)31:32(20)38:47(18)44:06(13)47:03(15)49:01(13)54:17( 9)60:34( 7)63:26( 8)68:13( 9)70:25( 9)73:57( 8)74:30( 8)74:56( 8)
9:32[37] 9:51[20] 3:11[17] 1:19[12] 7:39[14] 7:15[12] 5:19[ 5] 2:57[15] 1:58[10] 5:16[ 7] 6:17[14] 2:52[ 5] 4:47[26] 2:12[15] 3:32[ 6] 0:33[ 6] 0:26[ 5]
-45113Vladimir Pasechnik IZHORA RUS 01:15.11 +5:23 8:59(34)18:05(21)21:14(19)22:31(17)30:26(13)38:02(15)43:42(12)46:17(10)48:01( 8)55:30(12)61:02(10)63:44( 9)67:56( 8)70:02( 8)74:03( 9)74:39( 9)75:11( 9)
8:59[34] 9:06[ 9] 3:09[15] 1:17[11] 7:55[18] 7:36[20] 5:40[12] 2:35[ 6] 1:44[ 1] 7:29[41] 5:32[ 1] 2:42[ 2] 4:12[16] 2:06[ 8] 4:01[25] 0:36[20] 0:32[28]
-45139Andrei Bibich 31CP-Sestroretsk RUS 01:16.04 +6:16 7:57(22)17:38(18)22:45(28)24:19(26)32:45(25)38:56(19)44:56(17)47:23(17)50:50(18)55:52(14)62:08(12)65:13(12)69:11(11)71:19(11)75:03(11)75:35(10)76:04(10)
7:57[22] 9:41[18] 5:07[43] 1:34[26] 8:26[23] 6:11[ 4] 6:00[16] 2:27[ 3] 3:27[44] 5:02[ 2] 6:16[12] 3:05[16] 3:58[ 9] 2:08[11] 3:44[19] 0:32[ 5] 0:29[14]
9.45088Indrek Viikmaa OK West EST 01:16.20 +6:32 8:03(25)16:37(12)19:44(10)21:12(10)28:12( 5)36:37( 9)42:32( 9)45:27( 8)47:24( 7)53:00( 7)61:04(11)64:01(10)68:26(10)70:50(10)74:56(10)75:46(11)76:20(11)
8:03[25] 8:34[ 4] 3:07[13] 1:28[18] 7:00[ 6] 8:25[29] 5:55[15] 2:55[13] 1:57[ 9] 5:36[18] 8:04[41] 2:57[10] 4:25[20] 2:24[27] 4:06[28] 0:50[47] 0:34[37]
-45137Shcherbakov Roman Abris RUS 01:16.52 +7:04 6:58( 9)17:39(19)21:13(18)22:42(18)30:08(12)37:58(14)47:27(22)49:58(21)52:00(21)57:10(19)63:04(17)65:58(14)69:36(13)72:07(13)75:48(12)76:22(12)76:52(12)
6:58[ 9] 10:41[27] 3:34[26] 1:29[20] 7:26[10] 7:50[22] 9:29[47] 2:31[ 5] 2:02[12] 5:10[ 4] 5:54[ 5] 2:54[ 6] 3:38[ 5] 2:31[33] 3:41[16] 0:34[11] 0:30[20]
10.45077Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles FIN 01:17.08 +7:20 7:14(13)17:06(17)20:33(17)21:55(15)28:53( 7)35:59( 7)42:19( 8)46:07( 9)48:19( 9)54:15( 8)60:54( 9)64:35(11)69:13(12)72:17(14)75:54(13)76:34(13)77:08(13)
7:14[13] 9:52[21] 3:27[23] 1:22[15] 6:58[ 5] 7:06[11] 6:20[21] 3:48[37] 2:12[27] 5:56[26] 6:39[21] 3:41[32] 4:38[23] 3:04[41] 3:37[11] 0:40[37] 0:34[37]
11.45026Darius Jonytis OK Dainava LTU 01:17.11 +7:23 6:56( 7)19:54(31)22:44(27)23:52(24)31:05(16)36:45(10)41:45( 7)44:23( 7)48:33(10)57:12(20)63:10(18)66:25(17)70:24(15)72:40(15)76:06(14)76:39(14)77:11(14)
6:56[ 7] 12:58[40] 2:50[ 2] 1:08[ 3] 7:13[ 8] 5:40[ 1] 5:00[ 1] 2:38[ 9] 4:10[46] 8:39[46] 5:58[ 7] 3:15[21] 3:59[10] 2:16[20] 3:26[ 5] 0:33[ 6] 0:32[28]
12.45106Jon Skriubakken Porsgrunn o-lag NOR 01:17.32 +7:44 7:08(12)17:00(15)20:31(16)21:41(14)30:00(11)37:40(13)44:23(15)47:00(14)50:16(17)56:32(15)62:53(16)66:41(18)70:43(17)72:46(16)76:29(15)77:05(15)77:32(15)
7:08[12] 9:52[21] 3:31[24] 1:10[ 7] 8:19[22] 7:40[21] 6:43[27] 2:37[ 8] 3:16[42] 6:16[30] 6:21[15] 3:48[34] 4:02[11] 2:03[ 5] 3:43[18] 0:36[20] 0:27[ 7]
13.45057Meelis Mälberg Värska OK Peko EST 01:17.41 +7:53 8:23(28)17:01(16)20:06(14)21:09( 8)31:05(16)37:27(11)44:33(16)46:53(13)48:40(12)56:32(15)62:34(14)66:08(16)69:57(14)72:05(12)76:36(16)77:11(16)77:41(16)
8:23[28] 8:38[ 6] 3:05[10] 1:03[ 1] 9:56[40] 6:22[ 5] 7:06[33] 2:20[ 1] 1:47[ 3] 7:52[43] 6:02[ 9] 3:34[29] 3:49[ 8] 2:08[11] 4:31[40] 0:35[13] 0:30[20]
14.45047Haakan Eriksson Hastveda OK SWE 01:18.35 +8:47 6:31( 1)16:18( 7)19:18( 6)23:50(23)31:23(19)37:30(12)43:03(10)46:36(12)49:15(14)55:37(13)62:39(15)65:54(13)70:41(16)73:11(17)77:25(17)78:04(17)78:35(17)
6:31[ 1] 9:47[19] 3:00[ 4] 4:32[45] 7:33[11] 6:07[ 3] 5:33[ 9] 3:33[34] 2:39[34] 6:22[31] 7:02[27] 3:15[21] 4:47[26] 2:30[31] 4:14[31] 0:39[32] 0:31[26]
-45056Gert Michael Binder Malarruta AUT 01:18.59 +9:11 8:00(23)18:36(24)22:17(24)27:20(33)35:06(30)42:32(25)49:17(25)52:01(23)54:07(23)59:16(21)65:07(21)68:10(21)71:56(19)74:09(19)77:51(18)78:27(18)78:59(18)
8:00[23] 10:36[26] 3:41[30] 5:03[46] 7:46[16] 7:26[15] 6:45[28] 2:44[11] 2:06[22] 5:09[ 3] 5:51[ 4] 3:03[14] 3:46[ 7] 2:13[16] 3:42[17] 0:36[20] 0:32[28]
15.45052Marek Filicko OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 01:19.19 +9:31 8:41(30)16:11( 4)19:00( 2)20:15( 2)32:38(23)40:05(21)50:11(28)53:25(27)55:14(26)60:06(24)66:02(22)68:57(22)72:33(22)75:09(22)78:18(19)78:53(19)79:19(19)
8:41[30] 7:30[ 1] 2:49[ 1] 1:15[ 8] 12:23[47] 7:27[16] 10:06[48] 3:14[22] 1:49[ 4] 4:52[ 1] 5:56[ 6] 2:55[ 8] 3:36[ 3] 2:36[36] 3:09[ 2] 0:35[13] 0:26[ 5]
16.45045Aleksei Kornilov SMOLENSK-1 RUS 01:19.33 +9:45 10:24(39)18:55(26)22:03(22)23:31(20)32:40(24)41:10(23)46:46(21)49:51(20)51:35(20)57:07(18)63:34(19)67:04(19)71:59(20)74:09(19)78:31(20)79:06(20)79:33(20)
10:24[39] 8:31[ 3] 3:08[14] 1:28[18] 9:09[29] 8:30[30] 5:36[10] 3:05[18] 1:44[ 1] 5:32[15] 6:27[18] 3:30[26] 4:55[36] 2:10[13] 4:22[36] 0:35[13] 0:27[ 7]
-45067Erik Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 01:20.03 +10:15 7:40(20)18:03(20)21:34(21)23:18(19)32:01(22)40:02(20)46:23(20)49:12(19)51:21(19)56:46(17)63:44(20)67:33(20)72:06(21)74:25(21)78:43(21)79:26(21)80:03(21)
7:40[20] 10:23[25] 3:31[24] 1:44[30] 8:43[26] 8:01[23] 6:21[22] 2:49[12] 2:09[24] 5:25[11] 6:58[26] 3:49[36] 4:33[21] 2:19[23] 4:18[34] 0:43[43] 0:37[44]
17.45029Dariusz Pachnik "UKS ""Orientpark"" Iwiny" POL 01:20.21 +10:33 7:04(10)16:27( 9)20:19(15)21:34(13)29:10( 9)36:30( 8)45:26(18)48:02(18)50:09(16)59:38(22)66:50(24)69:55(23)73:58(23)76:01(23)79:19(22)79:53(22)80:21(22)
7:04[10] 9:23[13] 3:52[32] 1:15[ 8] 7:36[13] 7:20[14] 8:56[44] 2:36[ 7] 2:07[23] 9:29[47] 7:12[30] 3:05[16] 4:03[12] 2:03[ 5] 3:18[ 3] 0:34[11] 0:28[ 9]
18.45134Juha Nappu Turun NMKY FIN 01:20.44 +10:56 7:38(19)16:53(14)20:02(13)23:46(22)31:20(18)38:20(17)44:10(14)47:19(16)49:24(15)54:59(11)62:19(13)66:07(15)70:59(18)73:47(18)79:32(23)80:14(23)80:44(23)
7:38[19] 9:15[10] 3:09[15] 3:44[44] 7:34[12] 7:00[10] 5:50[14] 3:09[20] 2:05[19] 5:35[17] 7:20[33] 3:48[34] 4:52[32] 2:48[39] 5:45[48] 0:42[42] 0:30[20]
19.45104Karel Postulka Hana Orienteering SVK 01:22.47 +12:59 7:06(11)16:36(11)19:40( 9)20:55( 6)31:58(21)40:58(22)46:22(19)51:24(22)53:40(22)60:02(23)66:49(23)70:14(24)74:34(24)77:00(24)81:30(24)82:10(24)82:47(24)
7:06[11] 9:30[15] 3:04[ 9] 1:15[ 8] 11:03[45] 9:00[35] 5:24[ 7] 5:02[43] 2:16[28] 6:22[31] 6:47[23] 3:25[25] 4:20[19] 2:26[28] 4:30[39] 0:40[37] 0:37[44]
20.45117Antonio Jose Garcia GuerrCOMA ESP 01:23.24 +13:36 6:48( 3)22:30(37)28:14(37)29:43(37)38:59(37)46:27(33)53:50(35)57:21(34)59:20(34)64:36(32)70:13(29)72:59(27)76:28(26)79:15(26)82:19(25)82:52(25)83:24(25)
6:48[ 3] 15:42[48] 5:44[44] 1:29[20] 9:16[32] 7:28[17] 7:23[38] 3:31[33] 1:59[11] 5:16[ 7] 5:37[ 2] 2:46[ 4] 3:29[ 1] 2:47[38] 3:04[ 1] 0:33[ 6] 0:32[28]
21.45129Miguel Saez Veleta ESP 01:23.42 +13:54 7:15(14)16:17( 6)19:57(12)21:27(11)30:53(15)43:15(30)49:39(27)52:45(26)54:49(24)60:14(25)67:23(25)72:14(26)76:31(27)78:51(25)82:39(26)83:14(26)83:42(26)
7:15[14] 9:02[ 8] 3:40[29] 1:30[23] 9:26[34] 12:22[49] 6:24[23] 3:06[19] 2:04[16] 5:25[11] 7:09[28] 4:51[43] 4:17[18] 2:20[24] 3:48[21] 0:35[13] 0:28[ 9]
22.45093Roland Reisenberger Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 01:24.56 +15:08 8:20(27)19:43(30)23:24(30)25:02(29)34:05(27)44:56(32)52:34(32)55:58(31)58:36(31)64:16(31)70:38(31)73:34(28)78:10(28)80:21(27)83:56(27)84:31(27)84:56(27)
8:20[27] 11:23[33] 3:41[30] 1:38[27] 9:03[28] 10:51[46] 7:38[41] 3:24[26] 2:38[33] 5:40[22] 6:22[16] 2:56[ 9] 4:36[22] 2:11[14] 3:35[ 9] 0:35[13] 0:25[ 3]
-45003Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing EST 01:26.00 +16:12 7:26(17)19:31(29)22:53(29)24:38(28)34:27(28)42:45(27)48:58(24)52:22(25)57:38(30)63:15(29)71:10(33)74:04(31)78:42(30)80:55(29)84:52(28)85:30(28)86:00(28)
7:26[17] 12:05[36] 3:22[20] 1:45[31] 9:49[38] 8:18[26] 6:13[20] 3:24[26] 5:16[47] 5:37[19] 7:55[39] 2:54[ 6] 4:38[23] 2:13[16] 3:57[24] 0:38[28] 0:30[20]
23.45142Aydin Aygün NEO SPORT CLUB TUR 01:26.03 +16:15 6:54( 5)18:45(25)22:06(23)23:37(21)33:10(26)42:47(28)50:24(30)53:44(28)55:40(27)63:40(30)70:21(30)73:39(29)78:28(29)80:46(28)85:08(29)85:38(29)86:03(29)
6:54[ 5] 11:51[34] 3:21[19] 1:31[25] 9:33[36] 9:37[39] 7:37[40] 3:20[24] 1:56[ 8] 8:00[44] 6:41[22] 3:18[23] 4:49[30] 2:18[21] 4:22[36] 0:30[ 1] 0:25[ 3]
24.45079Vilius Skucas OK Takas LTU 01:27.20 +17:32 11:26(41)21:25(35)24:49(34)26:30(30)35:23(32)42:58(29)50:30(31)53:55(30)56:06(29)62:11(28)70:08(28)73:57(30)79:36(31)82:06(30)86:09(30)86:50(30)87:20(30)
11:26[41] 9:59[23] 3:24[21] 1:41[28] 8:53[27] 7:35[19] 7:32[39] 3:25[29] 2:11[26] 6:05[29] 7:57[40] 3:49[36] 5:39[44] 2:30[31] 4:03[26] 0:41[40] 0:30[20]
25.45050Tomasz Michalak KS Spojnia Warszawa POL 01:27.33 +17:45 6:47( 2)16:09( 2)19:11( 3)20:31( 4)30:36(14)42:23(24)47:54(23)52:06(24)55:01(25)60:39(26)68:20(26)71:58(25)76:10(25)82:31(31)86:37(31)87:10(31)87:33(31)
6:47[ 2] 9:22[12] 3:02[ 6] 1:20[13] 10:05[41] 11:47[48] 5:31[ 8] 4:12[39] 2:55[38] 5:38[20] 7:41[36] 3:38[31] 4:12[16] 6:21[46] 4:06[28] 0:33[ 6] 0:23[ 1]
-45009Thomas Hlosta LC Erstebank AUT 01:27.48 +18:00 8:00(23)19:07(27)22:43(26)24:28(27)38:44(36)47:02(36)53:33(33)56:48(33)59:13(32)64:51(33)72:37(34)75:41(32)80:33(32)82:51(32)86:42(32)87:19(32)87:48(32)
8:00[23] 11:07[30] 3:36[28] 1:45[31] 14:16[49] 8:18[26] 6:31[24] 3:15[23] 2:25[30] 5:38[20] 7:46[38] 3:04[15] 4:52[32] 2:18[21] 3:51[22] 0:37[26] 0:29[14]
26.45127Kai Mutka SK Pohjantähti FIN 01:28.56 +19:08 8:26(29)20:37(33)24:46(33)26:35(31)34:41(29)42:43(26)49:18(26)53:54(29)55:56(28)61:41(27)68:36(27)76:15(33)81:02(33)83:30(33)87:47(33)88:24(33)88:56(33)
8:26[29] 12:11[37] 4:09[35] 1:49[33] 8:06[20] 8:02[24] 6:35[26] 4:36[40] 2:02[12] 5:45[23] 6:55[24] 7:39[47] 4:47[26] 2:28[29] 4:17[32] 0:37[26] 0:32[28]
27.45083Rafael Arranz Rumbo Madrid ESP 01:30.49 +21:01 8:12(26)21:38(36)26:08(35)27:51(35)37:22(33)46:40(34)53:47(34)56:46(32)59:19(33)64:51(33)70:51(32)77:58(34)82:56(34)85:32(34)89:36(34)90:15(34)90:49(34)
8:12[26] 13:26[42] 4:30[39] 1:43[29] 9:31[35] 9:18[38] 7:07[34] 2:59[16] 2:33[31] 5:32[15] 6:00[ 8] 7:07[46] 4:58[37] 2:36[36] 4:04[27] 0:39[32] 0:34[37]
28.45144Mikhail Gaidamak HBM RUS 01:32.04 +22:16 9:12(35)22:42(39)26:55(36)28:53(36)38:12(34)46:56(35)54:15(36)57:39(35)59:58(35)66:30(35)75:20(35)79:02(35)83:54(35)86:17(35)90:57(35)91:35(35)92:04(35)
9:12[35] 13:30[43] 4:13[36] 1:58[36] 9:19[33] 8:44[34] 7:19[37] 3:24[26] 2:19[29] 6:32[35] 8:50[44] 3:42[33] 4:52[32] 2:23[25] 4:40[44] 0:38[28] 0:29[14]
29.45043Laszlo Zagyi JMD - Jaszapati HUN 01:37.20 +27:32 12:13(42)24:31(41)28:48(39)30:54(38)40:05(38)50:20(38)58:50(38)62:15(37)65:03(37)71:48(37)79:28(37)83:28(36)88:21(36)91:10(36)95:47(36)96:37(36)97:20(36)
12:13[42] 12:18[38] 4:17[37] 2:06[37] 9:11[30] 10:15[42] 8:30[43] 3:25[29] 2:48[36] 6:45[37] 7:40[35] 4:00[40] 4:53[35] 2:49[40] 4:37[42] 0:50[47] 0:43[48]
30.45020Michael Rahn OLG Suhr SUI 01:38.06 +28:18 7:25(16)18:12(23)35:08(44)37:05(42)46:17(41)56:24(44)62:29(42)65:51(40)68:30(39)74:28(39)82:11(39)85:12(38)90:39(38)93:02(37)96:57(37)97:35(37)98:06(37)
7:25[16] 10:47[28] 16:56[47] 1:57[35] 9:12[31] 10:07[41] 6:05[18] 3:22[25] 2:39[34] 5:58[27] 7:43[37] 3:01[13] 5:27[41] 2:23[25] 3:55[23] 0:38[28] 0:31[26]
-45066Sven Hockeborn SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 01:40.49 +31:01 9:59(38)21:03(34)24:29(32)27:37(34)38:24(35)48:14(37)55:06(37)58:49(36)61:47(36)68:12(36)77:14(36)85:23(39)92:27(39)95:01(38)99:26(38)100:11(38)100:49(38)
9:59[38] 11:04[29] 3:26[22] 3:08[40] 10:47[43] 9:50[40] 6:52[30] 3:43[36] 2:58[39] 6:25[33] 9:02[45] 8:09[48] 7:04[48] 2:34[34] 4:25[38] 0:45[45] 0:38[46]
-45039Vadim Balandin ULYANOVSK RUS 01:41.23 +31:35 19:53(49)32:28(49)36:32(47)37:40(44)46:20(42)55:34(43)63:41(43)69:18(42)71:22(42)78:31(42)85:50(41)89:47(41)94:46(41)96:51(40)100:24(39)100:54(39)101:23(39)
19:53[49] 12:35[39] 4:04[34] 1:08[ 3] 8:40[25] 9:14[37] 8:07[42] 5:37[46] 2:04[16] 7:09[39] 7:19[32] 3:57[39] 4:59[38] 2:05[ 7] 3:33[ 8] 0:30[ 1] 0:29[14]
31.45038Feridun Takis IOG TUR 01:42.03 +32:15 9:22(36)26:18(43)30:18(41)31:38(39)43:33(40)52:16(39)59:07(39)66:36(41)68:45(40)76:07(40)85:28(40)88:41(40)94:08(40)96:42(39)100:50(40)101:29(40)102:03(40)
9:22[36] 16:56[49] 4:00[33] 1:20[13] 11:55[46] 8:43[32] 6:51[29] 7:29[47] 2:09[24] 7:22[40] 9:21[46] 3:13[20] 5:27[41] 2:34[34] 4:08[30] 0:39[32] 0:34[37]
32.45092Tiit Annus EST 01:49.07 +39:19 10:43(40)23:53(40)28:49(40)37:51(45)46:24(44)55:00(41)64:13(44)69:35(43)72:08(43)78:37(43)85:59(42)90:57(42)96:34(42)102:51(41)107:44(41)108:28(41)109:07(41)
10:43[40] 13:10[41] 4:56[42] 9:02[49] 8:33[24] 8:36[31] 9:13[46] 5:22[45] 2:33[31] 6:29[34] 7:22[34] 4:58[44] 5:37[43] 6:17[45] 4:53[46] 0:44[44] 0:39[47]
33.45136Alain Colle FRSO-Belgium BEL 01:49.31 +39:43 8:42(31)22:30(37)28:16(38)33:49(40)42:07(39)53:19(40)60:32(40)65:12(38)68:06(38)73:30(38)80:27(38)84:03(37)88:53(37)104:15(42)108:32(42)109:03(42)109:31(42)
8:42[31] 13:48[45] 5:46[45] 5:33[47] 8:18[21] 11:12[47] 7:13[36] 4:40[41] 2:54[37] 5:24[10] 6:57[25] 3:36[30] 4:50[31] 15:22[48] 4:17[32] 0:31[ 4] 0:28[ 9]
34.45085Mait Rooden Jõhvikas EST 01:50.15 +40:27 18:20(47)28:30(45)32:54(42)36:03(41)46:22(43)55:29(42)62:00(41)65:37(39)69:21(41)77:07(41)87:11(43)91:45(43)97:06(43)104:33(43)109:06(43)109:42(43)110:15(43)
18:20[47] 10:10[24] 4:24[38] 3:09[41] 10:19[42] 9:07[36] 6:31[24] 3:37[35] 3:44[45] 7:46[42] 10:04[47] 4:34[41] 5:21[40] 7:27[47] 4:33[41] 0:36[20] 0:33[34]
35.45041Sigitas Samanskas OK Takas LTU 01:50.21 +40:33 18:29(48)29:43(47)47:28(48)48:57(48)58:47(48)69:12(48)74:52(47)78:20(45)81:26(45)87:26(45)94:37(45)97:48(45)102:26(44)104:54(44)109:13(44)109:48(44)110:21(44)
18:29[48] 11:14[32] 17:45[48] 1:29[20] 9:50[39] 10:25[43] 5:40[12] 3:28[32] 3:06[41] 6:00[28] 7:11[29] 3:11[19] 4:38[23] 2:28[29] 4:19[35] 0:35[13] 0:33[34]
36.45148Valdir Babolin COTi BRA 01:50.55 +41:07 13:16(43)25:16(42)56:14(49)58:24(49)65:08(49)72:42(49)78:44(49)83:24(48)85:28(47)90:56(46)97:12(46)100:45(46)104:22(46)106:36(46)109:56(45)110:32(45)110:55(45)
13:16[43] 12:00[35] 30:58[49] 2:10[38] 6:44[ 4] 7:34[18] 6:02[17] 4:40[41] 2:04[16] 5:28[13] 6:16[12] 3:33[27] 3:37[ 4] 2:14[19] 3:20[ 4] 0:36[20] 0:23[ 1]
37.45091Pekka Siirilä Mesikämmenet FIN 01:52.54 +43:06 15:26(46)30:44(48)35:39(45)37:55(46)48:52(46)59:42(46)68:54(45)72:58(44)75:58(44)84:11(44)92:46(44)97:25(44)103:10(45)106:14(45)111:35(46)112:21(46)112:54(46)
15:26[46] 15:18[47] 4:55[41] 2:16[39] 10:57[44] 10:50[45] 9:12[45] 4:04[38] 3:00[40] 8:13[45] 8:35[43] 4:39[42] 5:45[45] 3:04[41] 5:21[47] 0:46[46] 0:33[34]
38.45151Sinan Sen Istanbul Orienteering SK. TUR 02:04.13 +54:25 14:26(45)29:02(46)33:45(43)37:20(43)47:03(45)57:28(45)75:46(48)81:03(47)84:24(46)91:24(47)101:57(47)105:53(47)112:23(47)118:25(47)123:04(47)123:43(47)124:13(47)
14:26[45] 14:36[46] 4:43[40] 3:35[43] 9:43[37] 10:25[43] 18:18[49] 5:17[44] 3:21[43] 7:00[38] 10:33[48] 3:56[38] 6:30[47] 6:02[44] 4:39[43] 0:39[32] 0:30[20]
39.45019Allan Mccall NGOC GBR 02:13.51 +64:03 13:50(44)27:22(44)35:46(46)42:29(47)55:34(47)63:54(47)71:01(46)78:33(46)88:24(48)104:25(48)112:39(48)118:34(48)124:30(48)127:55(48)132:44(48)133:22(48)133:51(48)
13:50[44] 13:32[44] 8:24[46] 6:43[48] 13:05[48] 8:20[28] 7:07[34] 7:32[48] 9:51[48] 16:01[48] 8:14[42] 5:55[45] 5:56[46] 3:25[43] 4:49[45] 0:38[28] 0:29[14]
45076Tiit Riisalo EST MP 8:55(33)20:07(32)23:41(31)27:11(32)35:11(31)43:17(31)50:14(29)
8:55[33] 11:12[31] 3:34[26] 3:30[42] 8:00[19] 8:06[25] 6:57[32]
45112Olli Kantanen OK77 FIN DNS
45048Sergey Dankov KSO Kompas UKR DNS
45060Mark Ruda OK Ravinen SWE DNS
45119Sergiu Deliu Dinamo OLD MDA DNS
45120Arto Laaksonen UNO SK FIN DNS
45049Oleksandr Mogurenko KSO Kompas UKR DNS
45126Raivo Erik Rae EST DNS
45065Remo Madella VIVAIO ITA DNS
45087Marko Lassila Lammin Säkiä FIN DNS
45040Raivo Laanemets TON EST DNS
45027Veikko Tamlak OK KAPE EST DNS
45070Tönu Illaru Peräkylän Ponnistus EST DNS
45138Evgeny Chernenko AKFA RUS DNS
45075Günther Klöckl Vienna Strangers AUT DNS
45094Martin Nolte OLV Uslar GER DNS
45095Lauri Lahtmäe Kape EST DNS
45055Risto Karjalainen Liperin Taimi Suunnistus FIN DNS
45034Ivaylo Ivanov BEGUN BUL DNS
45109John Slater WCOC GBR DNS
45160Kim Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat FIN DNS

SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:07:37