Tallinn Orienteering Week 7-13.08.2016
TOW5 Middle Distance
13.08.2016 Pikasaare (Course setter: Mait Tõnisson)
Open1  Open2  Open3  Open4  Open5 

Open1
5740m 13KP Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  3065 Roman Guseinov                            00:40.59  00:40.59   
   2.  2914 Tarmo Klaar                               00:41.15     +0:16   
   3.  2916 Alexander Vikentyev                       00:44.54     +3:55   
   4.  3064 Aleksandr Lopatin                         00:47.26     +6:27   
   5.  2919 Ahto Sulavee                              00:51.01    +10:02   
   6.  2915 Jonne Rooma                               00:54.49    +13:50   
   7.  2920 Alexander Khalyapin                       00:58.07    +17:08   
   8.  2917 Herje Aibast                              01:03.41    +22:42   
   9.  2918 Janno Rillo                               01:08.12    +27:13   
  10.  3062 Risto Agu                                 01:24.53    +43:54   
Open2
4540m 11KP Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2842 Timo Salin                Helsingin Suunn 00:33.41  00:33.41   
   2.  3326 Lucans Viesturs                           00:41.14     +7:33   
   3.  2843 Jaana Olvet                               00:42.16     +8:35   
   4.  2845 Oleg Koshik                               00:42.42     +9:01   
   5.  2841 Mariette-Piret Niglas                     00:45.35    +11:54   
   6.  2847 Kristina Haug                             00:48.01    +14:20   
   7.  2913 Yoonsun Cha                               00:52.53    +19:12   
   8.  2846 Taavi Tatsi                               01:00.03    +26:22   
   9.  3328 Halina Biziuk                             01:02.19    +28:38   
  10.  3327 Tiia Elvre                                01:07.10    +33:29   
  10.  2621 Kerttu Kanerva                            01:07.10    +33:29   
  12.  2844 Hiie Laugesaar                            01:22.18    +48:37   
       3122 Dagmar Smolkova                           MP                   
Open3
3700m 7KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2737 Jerzy Antonowicz                          00:30.53  00:30.53   
   2.  2741 Alexey Syralev                            00:36.59     +6:06   
   3.  2740 Natalia Syraleva                          00:41.10    +10:17   
   4.  3225 Filchenko Mykola                          00:48.18    +17:25   
   5.  2738 Carla Balma                               00:48.33    +17:40   
   6.  2734 Mervi Kemppainen                          00:48.40    +17:47   
   7.  2739 Luigino Zanella                           00:49.20    +18:27   
   8.  3227 Pekka Syväterä                            00:54.24    +23:31   
   9.  2736 Anna Borzym                               00:55.17    +24:24   
  10.  3329 Asso Herzmann                             00:55.58    +25:05   
  11.  2735 Tatvana Balandina                         01:02.33    +31:40   
  12.  2743 Elena Orlova                              01:08.52    +37:59   
  13.  2742 Tiina Rillo                               01:14.42    +43:49   
       3226 Hillevi Syväterä                          MP                   
Open4
2770m 6KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2623 Jorgen Nilsen                             00:42.18  00:42.18   
   2.  3123 Daria Biziuk                              00:46.29     +4:11   
   3.  2620 Sergey Lysenko                            00:46.51     +4:33   
   4.  2622 Brit Vivian Meling                        00:47.14     +4:56   
       3330 Jaagup Toome                              MP                   
Open5
1980m 6KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2513 Penelope Woock                            00:35.26  00:35.26   
   2.  2512 Marianne Bernhed                          01:05.05    +29:39   
       3063 Holger Post                               MP                   
       2511 Slawomir Nowakowsk                        OT                   
SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 15:21:59