WMOC training competition 26.06.2016
WMOC training competition
26.06.2016 Keila-Joa (Mait Tõnisson)
W1  W2  W3  W4  W5 

W1
4600m 14KP
Splits Index
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1.   115 Signe Raidmets                            00:45.20  00:45.20  
   2.   119 Anneli Rämmann            Kooperaator     00:46.14     +0:54  
   3.   101 Maari Idnurm                              00:56.25    +11:05  
   4.   111 Anu Oksanen                               01:00.30    +15:10  
        106 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           DNS                 
W2
4680m 14KP
Splits Index
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1.   116 Kirti Rebane              Tammed          00:39.18  00:39.18  
   2.   113 Ingrid Piht               SK Mercury      00:45.24     +6:06  
   3.   121 Siiri Vallner                             00:51.23    +12:05  
   4.   102 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK RSK   01:00.18    +21:00  
W3
4620m 14KP
Splits Index
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1.   114 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          01:02.19  01:02.19  
   2.   126 Sigrid Saluri             SK100           01:06.09     +3:50  
   3.   109 Vaike Murumets                            01:13.34    +11:15  
   4.   105 Karin Koppel              Saue Tammed     01:17.17    +14:58  
   5.   118 Mari Roots                TAOK            01:23.02    +20:43  
        122 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas            MP                  
W4
4290m 13KP
Splits Index
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1.   104 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            00:46.39  00:46.39  
   2.   117 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK RSK   00:54.46     +8:07  
   3.   120 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder          01:08.41    +22:02  
   4.   110 Merike Mändsoo            OK TON          01:17.13    +30:34  
W5
4330m 13KP
Splits Index
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      
   1.   123 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           00:39.28  00:39.28  
   2.   103 Kirsti Kattilakoski       Aron Haka       01:02.27    +22:59  
   3.   112 Anu Pallon                JOKA            01:13.55    +34:27  
   4.   107 Liis Lille                Harju KEK RSK   01:39.25    +59:57  
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com 27.06.2016 8:23:05