WMOC training competition 26.06.2016
WMOC training competition
26.06.2016 Keila-Joa (Mait Tõnisson)
M1  M2  M3  M4  M5 

M1
6850m 20KP
Splits Index
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind      
   1. 10018 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          01:06.03  01:06.03  
   2. 10001 Alar Alajaan                              01:12.37     +6:34  
   3. 10023 Jüri Rokko                                01:23.52    +17:49  
   4. 10014 Silvar Savolainen         korp!Leola      01:40.03    +34:00  
M2
6880m 20KP
Splits Index
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind      
   1. 10024 Sander Vaher                              00:41.18  00:41.18  
   2. 10005 Tarmo Klaar               ilves           00:58.25    +17:07  
   3. 10019 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvpallik 01:23.49    +42:31  
   4. 10002 Matti Betlem                              01:33.29    +52:11  
   5. 10010 Siim Liivand                              01:55.13    +73:55  
M3
6780m 21KP
Splits Index
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind      
   1. 10028 Samuli Kyyrönen           SK100           00:58.10  00:58.10  
   2. 10025 Ülo Viru                                  01:11.19    +13:09  
M4
6310m 19KP
Splits Index
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind      
   1. 10029 Kai Saksman               SK100           01:05.41  01:05.41  
   2. 10008 Raul Laas                 JOKA            01:10.40     +4:59  
   3. 10021 Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder          01:10.41     +5:00  
   4. 10015 Kalev Sirge               RAOK            01:12.53     +7:12  
M5
6330m 19KP
Splits Index
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind      
   1. 10006 Peep Koppel               Koop            01:24.57  01:24.57  
      10020 Jaakko Teppo              Aron Haka       MP                  
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 27.06.2016 18:46:39