WMOC training competition 26.06.2016
WMOC training competition
26.06.2016 Keila-Joa (Mait Tõnisson)
W1  W2  W3  W4  W5 

W1
4600m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
  124 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
  106 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                14:01.00 
  119 Anneli Rämmann                 Kooperaator          14:02.00 
  111 Anu Oksanen                                         14:03.00 
  115 Signe Raidmets                                      14:04.00 
  101 Maari Idnurm                                        14:05.00 

W2
4680m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
  125 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
  102 Inger Jalakas                  Harju KEK RSK        14:01.00 
  108 Evgenia Melnikova              Rus Veteran          14:02.00 
  116 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               14:03.00 
  113 Ingrid Piht                    SK Mercury           14:04.00 
  121 Siiri Vallner                                       14:05.00 

W3
4620m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
  126 Sigrid Saluri                  SK100                14:00.00 
  105 Karin Koppel                   Saue Tammed          14:01.00 
  109 Vaike Murumets                                      14:02.00 
  122 Ivi Õunapuu                    Okas                 14:03.00 
  114 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               14:04.00 
  118 Mari Roots                     TAOK                 14:05.00 

W4
4290m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
  127 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
  120 Anne Vaikjärv                  Vunder               14:01.00 
  117 Gea Rennel                     Harju KEK RSK        14:02.00 
  110 Merike Mändsoo                 OK TON               14:03.00 
  104 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 14:04.00 

W5
4330m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
  128 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
  112 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 14:01.00 
  107 Liis Lille                     Harju KEK RSK        14:02.00 
  123 Piibe Tammemäe                 SK100                14:03.00 
  103 Kirsti Kattilakoski            Aron Haka            14:04.00 

SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com