WMOC training competition 26.06.2016
WMOC training competition
26.06.2016 Keila-Joa (Mait Tõnisson)
M1  M2  M3  M4  M5 

M1
6850m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
10023 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
10009 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                 14:01.00 
10014 Silvar Savolainen              korp!Leola           14:02.00 
10001 Alar Alajaan                                        14:03.00 
10018 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               14:04.00 
10004 Björn Hansen                   Lübecker Turnerschaf 14:05.00 

M2
6880m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
10024 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
10019 Lauri Tarlap                   Saku Korvpalliklubi  14:01.00 
10002 Matti Betlem                                        14:02.00 
10016 Mika Söyring                                        14:03.00 
10005 Tarmo Klaar                    ilves                14:04.00 
10010 Siim Liivand                                        14:05.00 

M3
6780m 21KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
10025 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
10011 Neeme Loorits                  Kape/Bækkelagets SK  14:01.00 
10003 SAMUEL AKWASI BOATENG                               14:02.00 
10007 Andres Käver                   SK100                14:03.00 
10017 Marko Süld                                          14:04.00 
10028 Samuli Kyyrönen                SK100                14:05.00 

M4
6310m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
10026 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
10021 Kalju Vaikjärv                 Vunder               14:01.00 
10029 Kai Saksman                    SK100                14:02.00 
10015 Kalev Sirge                    RAOK                 14:03.00 
10013 Rein Rooni                     OK Orvand            14:04.00 
10008 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 14:05.00 

M5
6330m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 StartTim 
10027 1 Vacant                                            14:00.00 
10006 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 14:01.00 
10020 Jaakko Teppo                   Aron Haka            14:02.00 
10022 Vladimir Vari                                       14:03.00 
10012 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas             14:04.00 

SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com